State Qualifiers in Purple
District I-II 10/21/05

4A Girls Results:

1 Whalen, Angie FR Post Falls HS 6:23.1 19:50.00 1
2 Bartlett, Megan FR Sandpoint HS 6:34.3 20:25.00 2
3 McFadden, Melissa SR Post Falls HS 6:36.3 20:31.00 3
4 Vardell, Victoria FR Sandpoint HS 6:38.2 20:37.00 4
5 Vardell, Kathleen FR Sandpoint HS 6:40.8 20:45.00 5
6 Lee-Painter, Molli SR Moscow High School 6:43.0 20:52.00 6
7 Veseth, Julia SO Moscow High School 6:45.9 21:01.00 7
8 Foreman, Adriana SO Moscow High School 6:57.2 21:36.00 8
9 Koepl, Heather SR Post Falls HS 7:03.3 21:55.00 9
10 Fife, Alexandria SR Moscow High School 7:03.6 21:56.00 10
11 Christian, Karen SO Moscow High School 7:06.5 22:05.00 11
12 Berberick, Katie SO Post Falls HS 7:07.8 22:09.00 12
13 Stevenson, Shantel SO Lakeland HS 7:10.1 22:16.00 13
14 Miller, Christine JR Sandpoint HS 7:10.4 22:17.00 14
15 Christopher, Tanna SR Moscow High School 7:10.7 22:18.00 15
16 Allen, Michelle SO Post Falls HS 7:12.6 22:24.00 16
17 Hein, Bailey JR Sandpoint HS 7:14.6 22:30.00 17
18 Millar, Emma JR Sandpoint HS 7:16.8 22:37.00 18
19 Croll, Jessica JR Post Falls HS 7:19.4 22:45.00 19
20 Miller, Alejandra JR Sandpoint HS 7:32.6 23:26.00 20
21 Morra, Erin SR Moscow High School 7:32.9 23:27.00 21
22 Way, Brittany JR Post Falls HS 7:39.7 23:48.00 22
23 Bockstruck, Jill JR Lakeland HS 7:58.7 24:47.00 23
24 Shove, Tonya JR Lakeland HS 8:05.1 25:07.00 24
25 Sielaff, Ady SR Lakeland HS 8:07.7 25:15.00 25
26 Howard, Whitney SR Lakeland HS 8:09.9 25:22.00 26
27 Cederblom, Abbey SR Lakeland HS 8:11.2 25:26.00 27
28 Phillips, Melissa SO Lakeland HS 8:20.5 25:55.00 28

Girls Team Scores 4A

1 Post Falls High School 41 1 3 9 12 16 19 22
Total Time: 1:46:49.00
Average: 21:21.80
2 Moscow High School 42 6 7 8 10 11 15 21
Total Time: 1:47:30.00
Average: 21:30.00

3 Sandpoint High School 42 2 4 5 14 17 18 20
Total Time: 1:46:34.00
Average: 21:18.80
4 Lakeland High School 111 13 23 24 25 26 27 28
Total Time: 2:02:47.00
Average: 24:33.40

4A Boys Results

1 Behrends, Ben SR Post Falls HS 5:32.5 17:13.00 1
2 Farr, Steven JR Moscow High School 5:34.5 17:19.00 2
3 Law, Andrew SR Moscow High School 5:37.4 17:28.00 3
4 Hyde, Seth SR Post Falls HS 5:39.0 17:33.00 4
5 McGreevy, Mitchell SR Moscow High School 5:40.6 17:38.00 5
6 Moller, Lucas SR Moscow High School 5:43.5 17:47.00 6
7 Ricci, Nash JR Moscow High School 5:49.6 18:06.00 7
8 Miller, Kyle SR Moscow High School 5:50.6 18:09.00 8
9 Teran, Steve JR Sandpoint HS 5:52.2 18:14.00 9
10 Leonard, Kris JR Post Falls HS 5:54.7 18:22.00 10
11 English, Wade SO Lakeland HS 5:59.9 18:38.00 11
12 Sumpter, Brennan JR Post Falls HS 6:04.1 18:51.00 12
13 Owen, Brendan JR Moscow High School 6:05.4 18:55.00 13
14 Harster, Charlie SO Lakeland HS 6:06.0 18:57.00 14
15 Wilson, Thomas FR Lakeland HS 6:06.3 18:58.00 15
16 Householter, David SO Sandpoint HS 6:07.9 19:03.00 16
17 Derickson, Bryce SO Post Falls HS 6:09.5 19:08.00 17
18 Redman, Julian JR Post Falls HS 6:11.8 19:15.00 18
19 Rickert, Tim SR Sandpoint HS 6:13.1 19:19.00 19
20 Soper, Ryan JR Sandpoint HS 6:13.4 19:20.00 20
21 Demery, Jeff JR Post Falls HS 6:13.7 19:21.00 21
22 Sisson, Sam SO Sandpoint HS 6:14.7 19:24.00 22
23 Compton, Jonathan JR Sandpoint HS 6:16.0 19:28.00 23
24 Van Essen, James JR Sandpoint HS 6:21.5 19:45.00 24
25 Reese, Jake FR Lakeland HS 7:02.7 21:53.00 25
26 Tesulov, Brandon FR Lakeland HS 7:10.1 22:16.00 26
27 Grunzweig, Nathan SR Lakeland HS 7:11.0 22:19.00 27
28 McKanna, Tyler FR Lakeland HS 7:35.8 23:36.00 28

4A Boys Team Results

1 Moscow High School 23 2 3 5 6 7 8 13
Total Time: 1:28:18.00
Average: 17:39.60
2 Post Falls High School 44 1 4 10 12 17 18 21
Total Time: 1:31:07.00
Average: 18:13.40

3 Sandpoint High School 86 9 16 19 20 22 23 24
Total Time: 1:35:20.00
Average: 19:04.00
4 Lakeland High School 91 11 14 15 25 26 27 28
Total Time: 1:40:42.00
Average: 20:08.40

District III 10/21/05

Girls 5k Run CC 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Christa Hughes 11 Nampa HS 19:43.12 1
2 Jordan Engelhardt 9 Bishop Kelly HS 20:05.70 2
3 Jordan Powell 9 Skyview HS 20:25.73 3
4 Elissa Flandro 11 Bishop Kelly HS 20:30.79 4
5 Jaime NanLith 9 Vallivue HS 20:36.74 5
6 Kathy Griesmyer 12 Bishop Kelly HS 20:57.31 6
7 Megan Rolland 12 Emmett HS 21:02.60 7
8 Lauren Stevens 10 Bishop Kelly HS 21:09.51 8
9 Ashley Ady 9 Vallivue HS 21:19.71 9
10 Cara Gillespie 10 Bishop Kelly HS 21:23.99 10
11 Stefanie Fazzio 12 Bishop Kelly HS 21:27.08 11
12 Kathy Cole 12 Kuna HS 21:34.26 12
13 Chelly Overstreet 9 Emmett HS 21:50.49 13
14 Kelsie Vankomen 12 Nampa HS 21:52.67 14
15 Lauren Hays 11 Skyview HS 22:06.64 15
16 Jessica Johnson 10 Caldwell HS 22:12.06 16
17 Megan Flora 11 Skyview HS 22:14.28 17
18 Ashley Davis 12 Nampa HS 22:15.42 18
19 Amberly Beckman 11 Emmett HS 22:16.87 19
20 Cassandra Banda 11 Caldwell HS 22:22.55 20
21 Kathryn Pawlick 11 Emmett HS 22:25.01 21
22 Lisa Stewart 10 Vallivue HS 22:26.11 22
23 Jessica Burlile 9 Bishop Kelly HS 22:31.84 23
24 Ashley Pulley 11 Emmett HS 22:34.37 24
25 Andrea Barrus 11 Vallivue HS 22:36.61 25
26 Teri Olsen 9 Emmett HS 22:37.74 26
27 Maycee Bennedahl 11 Skyview HS 22:58.13 27
28 Samantha Ward 12 Kuna HS 23:03.30 28
29 Jessi Riel 9 Vallivue HS 23:20.86 29
30 Jenni Thomas 10 Caldwell HS 23:47.95 30
31 Melissa Robinson 11 Vallivue HS 23:57.74 31
32 Jesse Cameron 9 Mountain Home HS 23:59.09 32
33 Patty Cuchillo 12 Nampa HS 24:09.90 33
34 Jena Sherrick 11 Emmett HS 24:34.13 34
35 Michelle Denney 10 Nampa HS 24:36.71 35
36 Kelci Robinson 10 Mountain Home HS 24:41.19 36
37 Erin Jenkins 12 Skyview HS 25:02.23 37
38 Amanda Trowbridge 10 Kuna HS 25:12.11 38
39 Jasmine Wheaton 9 Kuna HS 25:15.44 39
40 Stephanie Hunter 10 Caldwell HS 25:27.17 40
41 Emelie McMikle 10 Caldwell HS 25:31.72 41
42 Bekka Spille 10 Nampa HS 25:39.94 42
43 Piper Coffin 11 Mountain Home HS 25:41.27 43
44 Amber Clark 10 Vallivue HS 26:08.82 44
45 Melanie McKeever 11 Caldwell HS 26:27.97 45
46 Megan Hartshorn 11 Caldwell HS 26:32.82 46
47 Rachel Schumacher 11 Skyview HS 27:01.58 47
48 Brittney Bixler 10 Kuna HS 27:20.52 48
49 Charis Snodgrass 10 Kuna HS 27:41.10 49
50 Kellie Roberts 12 Kuna HS 28:32.03 50
51 Courtney Ashford 10 Mountain Home HS 29:17.74 51
52 Ariel Strasser 9 Mountain Home HS 29:31.43 52
53 Cami Pachner 11 Mountain Home HS 30:12.51 53
54 Sarah Hyde 9 Mountain Home HS 31:18.27 54

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bishop Kelly HS 30 2 4 6 8 10 11 23
Total Time: 1:44:07.30
Average: 20:49.46
2 Emmett HS 84 7 13 19 21 24 26 34
Total Time: 1:50:09.34
Average: 22:01.87
3 Vallivue HS 90 5 9 22 25 29 31 44
Total Time: 1:50:20.03
Average: 22:04.01
4 Skyview HS 99 3 15 17 27 37 47
Total Time: 1:52:47.01
Average: 22:33.41

5 Nampa HS 101 1 14 18 33 35 42
Total Time: 1:52:37.82
Average: 22:31.57
6 Caldwell HS 147 16 20 30 40 41 45 46
Total Time: 1:59:21.45
Average: 23:52.29
7 Kuna HS 165 12 28 38 39 48 49 50
Total Time: 2:02:25.63
Average: 24:29.13
8 Mountain Home HS 214 32 36 43 51 52 53 54
Total Time: 2:13:10.72
Average: 26:38.15

Boys 5k Run CC 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Licivalter Lima 10 Bishop Kelly HS 16:25.84 1
2 Phillip Vincent 12 Nampa HS 16:32.90 2
3 Kevin Higgs 11 Nampa HS 16:49.69 3
4 Dan Rowley 12 Emmett HS 16:52.44 4
5 Bj Jenkins 12 Nampa HS 17:05.14 5
6 Brandon Sloan 12 Mountain Home HS 17:06.36 6
7 Spencer Carter 11 Bishop Kelly HS 17:11.18 7
8 Ryan Browning 12 Bishop Kelly HS 17:19.26 8
9 Mike Tobiason 12 Bishop Kelly HS 17:20.19 9
10 Graham Beswick 12 Nampa HS 17:22.68 10
11 Doug Rudeen 11 Bishop Kelly HS 17:25.95 11
12 Neil Easter 10 Nampa HS 17:31.31 12
13 Chris Dodson 10 Kuna HS 17:36.45 13
14 Tevin Gilbert 12 Vallivue HS 17:44.22 14
15 Luke Kilgore 12 Kuna HS 17:45.09 15
16 Shane Ingram 12 Kuna HS 17:52.64 16
17 Scott Riley 12 Mountain Home HS 17:53.75 17
18 Josh Wadsworth 10 Skyview HS 17:54.84 18

19 Jerry Hagler 11 Skyview HS 18:01.34 19
20 Brad Paine 12 Vallivue HS 18:03.82 20
21 Kyle Sauer 10 Vallivue HS 18:04.96 21
22 Justin Henry 10 Skyview HS 18:07.87 22

23 Tyler Curtis 10 Caldwell HS 18:09.04 23
24 Scott Jenkins 10 Nampa HS 18:10.90 24
25 Andrew McFarland 12 Caldwell HS 18:12.15 25
26 Terrance Stevenson 12 Caldwell HS 18:16.19 26
27 Jon Widick 12 Skyview HS 18:18.00 27
28 Tyler Silveria 11 Vallivue HS 18:22.52 28
29 Rio Peterson 11 Skyview HS 18:26.26 29

30 James Olsen 12 Emmett HS 18:28.78 30
31 Brad Rodgers 12 Vallivue HS 18:32.99 31
32 Scott Campbell 12 Nampa HS 18:36.37 32
33 Jaron Bird 11 Vallivue HS 18:38.80 33

34 Brian Usrey 12 Emmett HS 18:47.44 34
35 Anthony Martinez 10 Vallivue HS 18:49.99 35
36 Bryan Mansfield 11 Skyview HS 18:59.75 36
37 Tyler Kent 12 Bishop Kelly HS 19:03.08 37

38 Michael Whitely 9 Emmett HS 19:06.81 38
39 Braulio Ayala 12 Emmett HS 19:13.88 39
40 Stephen Pyper 12 Caldwell HS 19:16.60 40
41 Greg Flint 11 Skyview HS 19:22.67 41
42 Jerry Nash 10 Emmett HS 19:30.13 42
43 Matt Myers 12 Kuna HS 19:42.34 43
44 Chris Waters 11 Emmett HS 19:43.75 44
45 Josh McKeever 10 Caldwell HS 19:45.38 45
46 Grant Rosandick 10 Caldwell HS 19:47.59 46
47 Brian Phillips 10 Kuna HS 20:05.35 47
48 Jake Peck 11 Caldwell HS 20:31.80 48
49 Lucas Connelly 12 Kuna HS 20:40.19 49
50 Victor Werner 12 Mountain Home HS 21:00.29 50
51 Matt Kilgore 9 Kuna HS 21:11.51 51
52 Nico Pinque 10 Mountain Home HS 23:26.17 52
53 Wes Haws 11 Mountain Home HS 27:24.00 53

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Nampa HS 32 2 3 5 10 12 24 32
Total Time: 1:25:21.72
Average: 17:04.35
2 Bishop Kelly HS 36 1 7 8 9 11 37
Total Time: 1:25:42.42
Average: 17:08.49
3 Vallivue HS 114 14 20 21 28 31 33 35
Total Time: 1:30:48.51
Average: 18:09.71
4 Skyview HS 115 18 19 22 27 29 36 41
Total Time: 1:30:48.31
Average: 18:09.67

5 Kuna HS 134 13 15 16 43 47 49 51
Total Time: 1:33:01.87
Average: 18:36.38
6 Emmett HS 145 4 30 34 38 39 42 44
Total Time: 1:32:29.35
Average: 18:29.87
7 Caldwell HS 159 23 25 26 40 45 46 48
Total Time: 1:33:39.36
Average: 18:43.88
8 Mountain Home HS 178 6 17 50 52 53
Total Time: 1:46:50.57
Average: 21:22.12

4A District IV-V 10/21/05

Girls:
1st - Pocatello 56; 2nd - Jerome 68; 3rd - Wood River 91; 4th - Century 94; 5th - Preston 183; 6th - Burley - 111; 7th Minico - 186

1. Johnson, Stephanie21:05Bur; 2. McInturif, Bethany21:25Cen; 3. Lee, Carissa 21:44.95Jer; 4. Maybe, Natalie21.44.95Bur; 5. Rendahl, Ashley22:16WR; 6. Downey, Carey22:28PHS; 7. Campbell, Kaylee22:36Pres; 8. Parcells, Brianna22:51Min; 9. Gutlerud, Sarah23:06Cen; 10. Lenneman, Amber23:14Pok; 11. Butler, Candida23:19PHS; 12. Taughber, Sarah23:26Jer; 13. Green, Kari23:28Jer; 14. Dean, Leanne23:34Jer; 15. Gilcrest, Rosie23:37WR; 16. Stucki, Holly23:43PHS; 17. Hough, Cassidy 23:44PHS; 18. Bingham, Camille23:56Jer; 19. Armijo, Alyssa24:18:00PHS; 20. Dahlgren, Tess24:23:00WR; 21. Wahe, Elizabeth 24:24:00Cen; 22. Chatterton, Audrey24:25:00Jer; 23. Sunderland, Linsey24:29:00Min; 24. Ford, Allie24:30:00Pres; 25. Cordovano, Maggie24:32:00WR; 26. Rose, Meggie24:33:00WR; 27. Butler, H.24:51:00PHS; 28. Bentflajs, Sarah 24:54:00 Jer; 29. Chojnacky, Vicki24:56:00Jer; 30. Hoffman, K.24:58:00PHS; 31. Wabrek, Lara25:01:00Cen; 32. Hall, Jerome25:06:00Jer; 33. Graham, Nicole25:07:00Bur; 34. Hinckley, Rue25:08:00Bur; 35. Knighton, Britney25:13:00Cen; 36. Newhouse, Emily25:17:00Cen; 37. Cundick, Lauren25:18:00Pres; 38. Rittenhouse, Emily25:19:00Cen; 39. Jamison,Helen 25:22:00Min; 40. Koyle, Amy25:29:00Min

Boys:
1st - Burley 56; 2nd - Century 65; 3rd - Pocatello 71; 4th - Jerome 72; 5th - Wood River 99; 6th - Minico 171; 7th - Preston 171

1. Grimes, Bennett17:21Cen; 2. Lopez, Chio17:26Cen; 3. Mortensen, Jeff18:13Jer; 4.Tolman, Troy18:24Jer; 5. Sundali, Taylor18:25WR; 6. Jensen, Taylor18:30PHS; 7. Bean, Taylor18:31Bur; 8. Newman, Robbie18:39Min; 9. Fillmore, David18:45Bur; 10. Christenson, Ed18:46Bur; 11. Armstrong, Nate18:48PHS; 12. Johnson, Tim18:54.2Bur; 13. Jenkins, Aaron18:54.6Cen; 14. Lassere, John19:03PHS; 15. Kohler, Clay19:07Pres; 16. Tolman, Trevor19:14Jer; 17. Hill, Jaron19:17PHS; 18. Preston, John19:27Bur; 19. Garcia, Geraldo19:36WR; 20. Hill, J.D.19:39WR; 21. Walker, Evan19:40 Cen; 22. Gratzer, Anthony19:46Jer; 23. Lammers, Thomas19.49.4PHS; 24. Fueling, Mathias19:49.9Bur; 25. Henderson, Shon20:02PHS; 26. Purdy, Nick20:16WR; 27. Parker, Logan20:17Jer; 28. Rinnon, John20:18Cen; 29. Morales, Pedro 20:24WR; 30.Cawdury, Tyler20:30Cen; 31. Thacker, Chad20:31Jer; 32. Edmundson, T.20:32PHS; 33. Kennedy, J.20.37.5 PHS; 34. Green, James20:37.9Jer; 35. Contorr, R.20:38PHS; 36. Beckstead, Russel20:42Pres; 37. Womack, Josh20:52Pres; 38. Mortensen, Jed20:54Jer; 39. Nunes, Stephen20:55Jer; 40. Bodily, T.20:55.9PHS

District 6 Championships - 10/21/2005 Freeman Park

Girls Team Scores: 1. Hillcrest 23; 2. Madsion 34; 3. Blackfoot 103; 4. Rigby 105; 5. Bonneville 125;

Girls 5k Run CC
1, Mumm, Laura, Madison, 21:52.49. 2, Ritter, Jeanna, Hillcrest, 22:02.93. 3,
Neal, Nicole, Hillcrest, 22:11.24. 4, Hansen, Holly, Hillcrest, 22:23.25. 5,
Holden, Hayley, Hillcrest, 22:23.93. 6, Jeppeson, Kylie, Madison, 22:24.92. 7,
Howard, Trissa, Madison, 22:27.30. 8, Dangerfield, Kim, Madison, 22:30.72. 9,
Redford, Devri, Hillcrest, 22:32.46. 10, Michael, Tara, Hillcrest, 22:33.27.
11, Brauch, Kelly, Hillcrest, 23:08.70. 12, Conway, Sarah, Madison, 23:22.33.
13, Eggleston, Kayde, Blackfoot, 23:23.80. 14, Allison, Stephani, Madison,
23:29.00. 15, Hartvigsen, Annie, Madison, 23:51.45. 16, Cunningham, Kayla,
Blackfoot, 23:54.46.
17, Cowley, Erinn, Hillcrest, 23:56.03. 18, Tortel, Reve,
Bonneville, 24:01.49. 19, Baird, Amy, Madison, 24:01.80. 20, Anderson,
McKenzie, Rigby, 24:04.50. 21, Meacham, Heather, Rigby, 24:07.44. 22,
Barragan, Karina, Madison, 24:20.72. 23, Zenger, Elisabeth, Madison, 24:25.31.
24, Esplin, Rachel, Blackfoot, 24:30.18. 25, Passmore, Brianne, Rigby,
24:36.96. 26, Maldonado, Anabel, Blackfoot, 24:46.24. 27, Thompson, Amber,
Rigby, 24:53.09. 28, Griffith, Alyse, Madison, 24:57.02. 29, Briggs, Suzanne,
Rigby, 25:18.89. 30, Hardy, Camille, Madison, 25:30.55. 31, Garbett, Shalese,
Hillcrest, 25:32.15. 32, Hobbs, Jessica, Hillcrest, 25:38.05. 33, Horner,
Rebecca, Bonneville, 25:39.14. 34, Baker, Whitney, Hillcrest, 25:51.54. 35,
Adamson, Brinah, Hillcrest, 25:58.73. 36, Fackrell, Chelsey, Bonneville,
25:58.80. 37, Nelson, Katie, Rigby, 26:03.00. 38, Burt, Amber, Bonneville,
26:06.00. 39, Martineau, Rachael, Bonneville, 26:17.30. 40, Curtis, Sharai,
Rigby, 26:20.50. 41, Jamison, Roslyn, Bonneville, 26:31.20. 42, Pugh,
Brittany, Madison, 26:36.40. 43, Barney, Catherine, Rigby, 26:39.10. 44,
Cannon, Emily, Blackfoot, 26:42.50
. 45, Wallace, Sarah, Bonneville, 26:44.10.
46, Mclain, Tamara, Rigby, 26:44.20. 47, Davis, Molly, Madison, 26:45.10. 48,
Denkers, Courtney, Hillcrest, 26:45.30. 49, Johnson, Heather, Blackfoot,
26:46.50. 50, Huestis, Megan, Blackfoot, 27:14.80.
51, Stjohn, Haily,
Blackfoot, 27:31.70. 52, Babbit, Michelle, Blackfoot, 27:36.90. 53, Baird,
Amanda, Hillcrest, 28:00.90. 54, Wood, Karlee, Hillcrest, 28:12.30. 55,
Fackrell, Ashley, Bonneville, 30:12.80.

Boys Team Scores: 1. Hillcrest 21; 2. Madison 41; 3. Rigby 88; 4. Blackfoot 109; 5. Bonneville 129;

Boys 5k Run CC
1, Larsen, Ben, Hillcrest, 17:11.39. 2, Gebs, Kyle, Hillcrest, 17:39.93. 3,
Perkins, David, Madison, 17:46.20. 4, Jardine, Janson, Hillcrest, 17:52.45. 5,
Vance, Troy, Hillcrest, 17:57.02. 6, Hill, Devin, Madison, 18:00.32. 7, Weeks,
Dallin, Madison, 18:01.57. 8, Briggs, Martin, Rigby, 18:10.55. 9, Waddoups,
Jake, Hillcrest, 18:11.37. 10, Baker, Bryan, Hillcrest, 18:13.30. 11,
McCauley, Dutton, Hillcrest, 18:18.19. 12, Anderson, Thomas, Madison,
18:20.46. 13, Weeks, Austen, Madison, 18:24.06. 14, Page, David, Madison,
18:28.50.
15, Blakeman, Adam, Hillcrest, 18:32.71. 16, Estrada, Bryce,
Hillcrest, 18:34.69.
17, Hardy, Morgan, Madison, 18:35.83. 18, Wade, Jarret,
Madison, 18:39.23. 19, Thatcher, Jacob, Madison, 18:41.19.
20, McComber,
Tyler, Rigby,
18:47.29. 21, Garling, Josh, Hillcrest, 19:01.04. 22, Thomas,
Patrick, Rigby, 19:02.18
. 23, Johnson, Skylar, Hillcrest, 19:05.80. 24,
Cannon, Josh, Madison, 19:07.56. 25, Zaugg, Dustin, Hillcrest, 19:09.34. 26,
Hulet, Forest, Hillcrest, 19:14.15. 27, Adams, Carl, Hillcrest, 19:14.40. 28,
Hamilton, Matt, Blackfoot, 19:16.57. 29, Beard, Shad, Hillcrest, 19:17.81. 30,
Goodman, Roger, Blackfoot, 19:18.33. 31, Perkins, Sam, Madison, 19:19.61. 32,
Hansen, Steve, Hillcrest, 19:27.61. 33, Tallman, Chris, Hillcrest, 19:28.32.
34, Hale, Todd, Rigby, 19:28.87. 35, Hoffman, Rick, Madison, 19:29.39. 36,
Hall, Tim, Hillcrest, 19:31.38. 37, Capson, Derrick, Blackfoot, 19:33.90. 38,
Depperschmidt, Quinn, Bonneville, 19:35.73. 39, Diehl, Briant, Bonneville,
19:37.88. 40, Niederer, Caleb, Madison, 19:39.46. 41, Osterhout, Colton,
Hillcrest, 19:40.82. 42, Hilyard, Cody, Hillcrest, 19:41.20. 43, Stucki, Chad,
Bonneville, 19:43.47. 44, Fluckiger, David, Madison, 19:43.94. 45, Castle,
Garret, Blackfoot, 19:44.51. 46, Romney, Taylor, Madison, 19:46.85. 47,
Kirkham, Taylor, Blackfoot, 19:50.72. 48, Biddulph, Blake, Hillcrest,
19:51.26. 49, Withers, Alex, Rigby, 19:53.53. 50, Cowley, Matt, Hillcrest,
19:54.00. 51, Ball, Brigham, Hillcrest, 19:55.38. 52, Wood, Matt, Rigby,
19:55.98.
53, Guthrie, Trevor, Bonneville, 19:56.35. 54, Littlejohn, Zac,
Blackfoot, 20:03.53. 55, Siddoway, John, Hillcrest, 20:06.67. 56, Cox, Calvin,
Hillcrest, 20:09.01. 57, Perry, Rhys, Hillcrest, 20:09.48. 58, Sommer, Kris,
Madison, 20:09.78. 59, Day, Nathan, Bonneville, 20:11.65. 60, Bass, Jon,
Bonneville, 20:12.65. 61, Anderson, Matt, Rigby, 20:15.60. 62, Newman,
Richard, Madison, 20:27.98. 63, Hansen, Sam, Madison, 20:28.33. 64, Shell,
Mike, Bonneville, 20:29.11. 65, Tapp, Cody, Hillcrest, 20:29.61. 66, Curtis,
Travis, Hillcrest, 20:30.98. 67, Bowen, Trevor, Madison, 20:32.12. 68, Horner,
Andrew, Bonneville, 20:32.48. 69, Horak, Ben, Blackfoot, 20:32.92. 70,
Quigley, Grant, Hillcrest, 20:33.88. 71, Baird, Brian, Hillcrest, 20:41.08.
72, Clayton, Colton, Hillcrest, 20:41.54. 73, Huff, Matthew, Madison,
20:45.93. 74, Watkins, Daniel, Madison, 20:46.25. 75, Saunders, Darren,
Madison, 20:49.33. 76, Smith, Dallas, Madison, 20:50.56. 77, Bell, Micah,
Rigby, 20:51.64.
78, Horak, Dan, Blackfoot, 20:52.68. 79, Barnes, Soyer,
Rigby, 20:58.66. 80, Pond, Corben, Madison, 20:59.43. 81, Hawker, Axel,
Madison, 21:02.70. 82, Meacham, Neil, Rigby, 21:11.40. 83, Baird, Andrew,
Madison, 21:14.51. 84, Manwaring, Derek, Hillcrest, 21:20.34. 85, Quinn,
Jordan, Rigby, 21:23.01. 86, Wood, Jonathan, Rigby, 21:23.98. 87, Baker,
Trenton, Hillcrest, 21:24.42. 88, Killian, Steve, Hillcrest, 21:24.78. 89,
Shaum, Hayden, Madison, 21:28.04. 90, Holloway, Tyler, Blackfoot, 21:34.15.
91, Faerber, Adam, Hillcrest, 21:34.83. 92, Crofts, Jason, Hillcrest,
21:37.34. 93, Cunningham, Darryl, Madison, 21:46.70. 94, Morton, Tim,
Hillcrest, 21:49.39. 95, Bennion, Glen, Hillcrest, 21:49.76. 96, Niederer,
Jacob, Madison, 21:51.50. 97, Crouch, Andrew, Madison, 22:01.91. 98, Ruis,
Alberto, Rigby, 22:04.67. 99, Castagno, Conner, Madison, 22:04.99. 100,
Barker, Blase, Rigby, 22:05.95. 101, Moser, Jared, Rigby, 22:08.92. 102,
Peterson, Dallin, Blackfoot, 22:30.49. 103, Nicholls, Justin, Blackfoot,
22:39.68. 104, Wolfley, Aaron, Madison, 22:39.98. 105, Barney, McClain, Rigby,
22:45.54. 106, Leslie, Cameron, Blackfoot, 22:46.11. 107, Hopkins, Spencer,
Blackfoot, 22:47.16. 108, Welch, Justin, Rigby, 22:49.19. 109, Tapp, Marshall,
Hillcrest, 22:55.85. 110, Thompson, Ethan, Hillcrest, 23:01.82. 111, Hansen,
Jeff, Hillcrest, 23:03.14. 112, Bolton, Keegan, Hillcrest, 23:15.98. 113,
Hansen, Joseph, Madison, 23:24.51. 114, Fullerton, Kyle, Rigby, 23:43.40. 115,
Gordon, Andrew, Madison, 23:47.33. 116, Morris, Justin, Madison, 24:02.45.
117, Manship, Morgan, Bonneville, 24:07.77. 118, Raines, Nick, Rigby,
24:15.62. 119, Moldenhauer, Stephen, Blackfoot, 24:56.67. 120, Thomas, Chris,
Rigby, 25:40.31. 121, Jacobs, Josh, Rigby, 25:48.05. 122, Ball, Casey,
Bonneville, 25:56.39. 123, Wheelwright, Jonathon, Blackfoot, 26:19.86. 124,
Norman, Mark, Hillcrest, 28:59.36. 125, Uribe, Alejandro, Blackfoot, 32:14.88.

1 1