Mythical State CC - 10/29/2005                         
                                    Whatif?                                    
                                   On Paper                                    
                               Performance List                                
BoysPL 
 
Girls 5k Run CC
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dana Morgan                   12 Boise              18:35.38 
  2  Karleigh Gempler              11 Borah HS           18:46.52 
  3  Anna Stone                    11 Coeur D'Alene      18:51.09 
  4  Bug Simmons                    9 MountainView       18:54.60 
  5  Bethany McInturff             10 Century            18:56.75 
  6  Stephanie Johnson             12 Burley             19:00.00 
  7  Angie Whalen                   9 Post Falls         19:05.65 
  8  Cydney Jacobsen               10 Bear Lake          19:11.03 
  9  Megan Bartlett                 9 Sandpoint          19:13.31 
 10  Alex Litzingo                  9 Highland           19:16.92 
 11  Kristin Palmer                12 Coeur D'Alene      19:18.32 
 12  Brandi Hutchison              10 Highland           19:20.48 
 13  Rebekah McGourty              11 Boise              19:22.64 
 14  Jordan Engelhardt              9 Bishop Kelly       19:22.66 
 15  Erica Wendt                   11 Skyline            19:24.50 
 16  Christa Hughes                11 Nampa              19:27.43 
 17  Lisa Romer                    10 Vall               19:32.67 
 18  Amanda Palmer                 10 Weiser             19:35.45 
 19  Katharine Gallagher           12 Eagle HS           19:35.78 
 20  Sarah Olson                    9 Boise              19:36.54 
 21  Kerynn Davis                  12 MountainView       19:37.08 
 22  Anne Lovelace                 10 Boise              19:38.09 
 23  Whitney Payment               11 Priest River       19:45.82 
 24  Auna Charlton                  9 Borah HS           19:51.75 
 25  Jaclyn Puga                   11 Nampa Christ       19:53.63 
 26  Natalie Mabey                 12 Burley             19:58.38 
 27  Elissa Flandro                11 Bishop Kelly       19:59.62 
 28  Erika James                   10 Bear Lake          20:00.15 
 29  Kwani Hale                    10 Snake River        20:00.57 
 30  Carrisa Lee                   11 Jerome             20:03.72 
 31  Jaymee Novoso                  9 Highland           20:03.89 
 32  Jaleese Simmons               11 MountainView       20:05.28 
 33  Nicole Nielson                 9 Borah HS           20:05.62 
 34  Mali Noyes                    11 Comm               20:07.49 
 35  Carly Gerard                  11 Capital            20:11.67 
 36  Brook Nielsen                 11 Firth              20:14.53 
 37  Katy Jannuzzi                 12 MountainView       20:18.55 
 38  Lauren Stevens                10 Bishop Kelly       20:22.81 
 39  Katelyn Kilburg               12 Lake City          20:23.30 
 40  Jordan Powell                  9 Skyview            20:24.18 
 41  Molli Lee-Painter             12 Moscow             20:24.80 
 42  Ali Jones                     12 Capital            20:25.11 
 43  Katie Eborn                   12 Bear Lake          20:26.68 
 44  Alexi Hawkins                  9 MountainView       20:27.35 
 45  Carey Downey                  11 Pocatello          20:27.98 
 46  Laura Mumm                    10 Madison            20:28.48 
 47  Ashley Rendahl                11 Wood River         20:28.94 
 48  Kathy Griesmyer               12 Bishop Kelly       20:30.72 
 49  Payge Jacobsen                 9 Bear Lake          20:31.99 
 50  Chantel Varland               12 MountainView       20:32.41 
 51  Melissa McFadden              12 Post Falls         20:33.02 
 52  Hannah Huntting               11 Cole Valley        20:33.39 
 53  Dani Bates                     9 Twin Falls         20:34.18 
 54  Brianna Parcells                 Minico             20:34.41 
 55  Megan Rolland                 12 Emmett             20:34.80 
 56  Shannon Small                 12 Eagle HS           20:36.04 
 57  Jessi Timothy                  9 Bear Lake          20:36.05 
 58  Kathleen Vardell               9 Sandpoint          20:36.71 
 59  Victoria Vardell               9 Sandpoint          20:37.70 
 60  Keeley McKinnon                9 Firth              20:38.96 
 61  Julia Veseth                  10 Moscow             20:39.69 
 62  Cara Gillespie                10 Bishop Kelly       20:40.01 
 63  Kaylee Campbell                  Preston            20:40.30 
 64  Lacey Holder                  11 Firth              20:40.44 
 65  Melissa Mitchell              11 Lake City          20:41.83 
 66  Ashley Gambles                12 Soda Springs       20:42.02 
 67  Lacey Tanner                   9 Eagle HS           20:42.10 
 68  Erin Heffron                  12 Teton              20:45.16 
 69  Ashley Butler                 12 Boise              20:45.74 
 70  Amber Lineman                  9 Pocatello          20:46.43 
 71  Hailey Meyer                  12 Lake City          20:46.55 
 72  Melody Braden                 10 Bonners Ferry      20:48.36 
 73  Sarah Gutterud                12 Century            20:49.25 
 74  Chelsea McEwen                12 Vall               20:51.30 
 75  Casey Hampton                 11 Bonners Ferry      20:53.16 
 76  Fiona Wilhelm                 10 Boise              20:53.59 
 77  Stacie Rhead                  12 Borah HS           20:54.04 
 78  Jenni Vanhoozer               11 Buhl               20:56.38 
 79  Lauren Schaffer               10 Timberline H       20:57.90 
 80  Molly Mitchell                 9 Lake City          21:00.63 
 81  Jennifer Schiess              12 Firth              21:02.53 
 82  Madison Holt                   9 Eagle HS           21:02.55 
 83  Ashley Ady                     9 Vallivue           21:04.49 
 84  Sheralyn Davidson             11 Bear Lake          21:04.84 
 85  Brina Nielsen                 11 Firth              21:05.69 
 86  Nicole Neal                   12 Hillcrest          21:06.11 
 87  Andrea Christensen            12 Firth              21:06.40 
 88  Chelsea Barr                   9 Nampa Christ       21:06.78 
 89  Mystie Berg                    9 Soda Springs       21:07.81 
 90  Rachel Bowman                  9 Soda Springs       21:08.12 
 91  Whitney Cellan                12 Soda Springs       21:09.09 
 92  Stefanie Fazzio               12 Bishop Kelly       21:10.17 
 93  Samantha Roberts              11 Middleton          21:11.41 
 94  Tamara Chapman                10 So.Freemont        21:14.01 
 95  Alexandria Fife               12 Moscow             21:15.64 
 96  Tess Dahlgren                 11 Wood River         21:16.72 
 97  Adriana Foreman               10 Moscow             21:18.55 
 98  Belen Vega                    10 Homedale           21:19.06 
 99  Becca Wiggens                 10 Weiser             21:19.47 
100  Lynzi Coronado                10 Shelley            21:19.96 
101  Megan Armitage                12 Borah HS           21:20.02 
102  Kandace Hansen                10 Snake River        21:20.36 
103  Jessica Lakey                    Council            21:20.74 
104  Hayley Holden                 10 Hillcrest          21:22.56 
105  Taya Oakey                    11 Idaho Falls        21:24.58 
106  Tanyss Crapo                   9 So.Freemont        21:24.89 
107  Eden Rasmussen                10 Idaho Falls        21:25.63 
108  Sara Traughber                12 Jerome             21:25.64 
109  Jessica Lanser                 9 Boise              21:26.61 
110  Kathy Cole                    12 Kuna               21:26.88 
111  Ashley Pulley                 11 Emmett             21:27.34 
112  Carley Flandro                12 Highland           21:27.85 
113  Melanie Pace                  10 Idaho Falls        21:28.40 
114  Karen Christian               10 Moscow             21:28.48 
115  Destiny White                  9 Lake City          21:29.15 
116  Danielle Hanvey               12 Lewiston           21:30.12 
117  Chelsea Cazier                11 TimberLake         21:30.61 
118  Megan Tanner                   9 Eagle HS           21:30.66 
119  Megan Bullers                 12 Vall               21:31.88 
120  Lauren Hays                   11 Skyview            21:32.83 
121  Camille Bingham               11 Jerome             21:34.24 
122  Rachel Park                   11 Genesse            21:35.23 
123  Diva Lamotte                   9 Borah HS           21:35.38 
124  Heather Koepl                 12 Post Falls         21:35.49 
125  Lacey Mesia                   11 Idaho City         21:35.50 
126  Arianna Lee                   10 Borah HS           21:36.04 
127  Lisa Stewart                  10 Vallivue           21:36.38 
128  Candida Buttler               12 Pocatello          21:37.13 
129  Rosie Gilchrist                9 Wood River         21:37.52 
130  Chelly Overstreet              9 Emmett             21:38.20 
131  Holly Hansen                  12 Hillcrest          21:38.52 
132  Lisa Helms                    11 Lake City          21:39.14 
133  Alyssa Armijo                 10 Pocatello          21:42.20 
134  Kylie Jeppeson                10 Madison            21:43.02 
135  Christine O'Neil              12 Bishop Kelly       21:43.46 
136  April Jaynes                  11 Buhl               21:45.34 
137  Amberly Beckman               11 Emmett             21:45.34 
138  Beth Bailey                   11 Troy               21:46.90 
139  Layna Oyervides               12 Weiser             21:47.63 
140  Devri Redford                 11 Hillcrest          21:47.75 
141  Cassidy Hough                 10 Pocatello          21:48.08 
142  Ryki Arnell                   11 Bear Lake          21:48.99 
143  Lauren Kolojejchick           12 Centennial         21:49.32 
144  Trissa Howard                 12 Madison            21:49.48 
145  Kim Dangerfield               12 Madison            21:51.17 
146  Danielle Beesley              10 Nampa Christ       21:51.61 
147  Kelly Kincella                12 TimberLake         21:55.56 
148  Jeanna Ritter                 10 Hillcrest          21:56.29 
149  Jessie Ward                   12 Priest River       21:56.30 
150  Lacey Gilmer                  11 Soda Springs       21:57.82 
151  Allie Brown                   11 Soda Springs       21:58.61 
152  Natasha Bortz                 10 Twin Falls         21:59.47 
153  Bailey Hein                   11 Sandpoint          21:59.65 
154  DaNeil Downs                  10 Firth              22:00.69 
155  Samantha Thayne               10 Highland           22:01.57 
156  Katie Berberick               10 Post Falls         22:01.76 
157  Tara Michael                  11 Hillcrest          22:02.36 
158  Ashley McCarver               12 Kellogg HS         22:03.13 
159  Lindsey Both                  11 Eagle HS           22:03.69 
160  Angela Wiggens                12 Weiser             22:04.28 
161  Skye Burch                    11 Declo              22:04.57 
162  Saige Harrington              12 Idaho City         22:04.88 
163  Heidi Goedhart                12 Declo              22:04.97 
164  Andrea West                   11 Emmett             22:06.89 
165  Molly Crandall                 9 Idaho Falls        22:08.94 
166  Kayde Eggleston               12 Blackfoot          22:10.22 
167  Sydney Wendt                  12 Skyline            22:10.73 
168  Emma Millar                   11 Sandpoint          22:10.95 
169  Katlyn Valerio                11 Mullan             22:11.27 
170  Kari Green                    12 Jerome             22:11.41 
171  Stephanie Kidman              12 Shelley            22:11.73 
172  Sarah Conway                  10 Madison            22:12.53 
173  Kathryn Pawlick               11 Emmett             22:13.29 
174  Christine Miller              11 Sandpoint          22:14.97 
175  Tanna Christopher             12 Moscow             22:15.36 
176  Kendra Loeber                 11 Grangville         22:16.11 
177  Miriam Reardon                12 Grangville         22:16.48 
178  Lydia Bjornn                   9 Hans               22:16.90 
179  Ashley Davis                  12 Nampa              22:18.53 
180  Kelsie Vankomen               12 Nampa              22:19.36 
181  Chelsea Roussopulos           10 Nampa Christ       22:20.46 
182  Jessica Croll                 11 Post Falls         22:20.49 
183  Angelina Juarez               11 Weiser             22:20.90 
184  Sarah Grigg                   12 Kellogg HS         22:21.63 
185  Mallory Radford               12 Coeur D'Alene      22:21.94 
186  Teri Olsen                     9 Emmett             22:22.56 
187  Kelly Brauch                  12 Hillcrest          22:23.00 
188  Ciarra Barreras               12 Salmon             22:23.91 
189  Brynn Huntsman                10 Shelley            22:24.56 
190  Holly Stucki                   9 Pocatello          22:24.69 
191  Maddie Cordovano               9 Wood River         22:25.19 
192  Desiree Hepworth               9 Buhl               22:25.19 
193  Heather Ripplinger             9 Teton              22:25.76 
194  Maycee Bennedahl              11 Skyview            22:27.35 
195  Bri Gordon                    11 Lake City          22:27.57 
196  Krissy McCoy                  12 Coeur D'Alene      22:29.73 
197  Elise Marchant                10 Oakl               22:30.29 
198  Jessica Johnson               10 Caldwell           22:30.84 
199  Kelli Dronen                  12 Teton              22:31.33 
200  Victoria Chojnacky            12 Jerome             22:31.64 
201  Karli Walker                  11 Idaho Falls        22:32.75 
202  Michelle Harris               11 MountainView       22:35.95 
203  Lindsay Brown                 12 Gfa                22:36.00 
204  Megan Flora                   11 Skyview            22:39.09 
205  Michelle Allen                10 Post Falls         22:39.37 
206  Christa Call                  12 Highland           22:39.67 
207  Natalie Larsen                   West Side          22:41.22 
208  Katie McKie                   12 New Plymouth       22:43.31 
209  Kelsey Toy                    12 McCall Donnelly    22:45.14 
210  Audrey Chaterton               9 Jerome             22:46.19 
211  Angie Fenton                  11 Vall               22:46.41 
212  Kaitlyn Gerard                 9 Kimberly           22:47.23 
213  Jessica McEwen                10 Vall               22:47.38 
214  Emily Rittenhouse             10 Century            22:48.13 
215  Kayce Clark                   10 Soda Springs       22:48.88 
216  Jacque Detienne               12 Coeur D'Alene      22:48.91 
217  Mary Hally                     9 New Plymouth       22:51.20 
218  Sarah Rentflejs               10 Jerome             22:51.93 
219  Bridget Schwene               11 Genesse            22:52.14 
220  Lara Nelson                    9 Gooding            22:53.57 
221  Jordan Zeller                 11 Weiser             22:53.95 
222  Chelsie Hirschi               10 So.Freemont        22:54.41 
223  Heidi Haas                    11 Payette            22:55.14 
224  Julie Orme                    12 Sugar              22:56.08 
225  Timber Muhlestein             10 Oakl               22:57.32 
226  Brittany Way                  11 Post Falls         22:59.44 
227  Ashley Morman                 12 Bonners Ferry      22:59.76 
228  Annie McKeeth                 10 Middleton          23:01.32 
229  Kayla Cunningham              10 Blackfoot          23:01.52 
230  Erin Morra                    12 Moscow             23:02.90 
231  Alejandra Miller              11 Sandpoint          23:03.21 
232  Andrea Barrus                 11 Vallivue           23:04.60 
233  Jenny Passaro                 11 Eagle HS           23:04.69 
234  Megan Breeding                 9 Kimberly           23:05.42 
235  Sarah Drake                   12 Teton              23:06.47 
236  Tammy Parker                   9 Gfa                23:07.51 
237  Ashley Hunter                  9 Idaho Falls        23:08.74 
238  Jessi Riel                     9 Vallivue           23:10.13 
239  Amy Beutler                      West Side          23:10.52 
240  Courtney Dalton               10 Gfa                23:10.90 
241  Leanne Dean                   12 Pocatello          23:11.41 
242  Stephani Allison              12 Madison            23:12.83 
243  Sierra Wray                   10 Snake River        23:13.81 
244  Lara Wabrek                   12 Century            23:16.43 
245  Britney Knighton              11 Century            23:16.91 
246  Leslie Workman                12 Grangville         23:17.22 
247  Nicole Laird                  11 Idaho Falls        23:17.40 
248  Jakelynn Lotspeich             9 Middleton          23:18.47 
249  Emily Newhouse                10 Century            23:19.84 
250  Christina Michaels            12 Weiser             23:24.27 
251  Julie Haralson                10 Butte County       23:24.73 
252  Elynn Smith                    9 Vallivue           23:26.15 
253  Laura Pridgen                  9 Nampa Christ       23:27.14 
254  Candice Munsee                11 Vall               23:27.55 
255  Chelsie Collins               10 Grangville         23:28.24 
256  Patricia McLaughlin           10 Wood River         23:28.27 
257  Rayanne McLeish               10 Bonners Ferry      23:30.35 
258  Katie Twiggs                  12 Snake River        23:32.31 
259  Annie Hartvigsen              11 Madison            23:32.51 
260  Erin Jenkins                  12 Skyview            23:35.36 
261  Micki Albertson               11 Shelley            23:35.64 
262  Samantha Pickering            12 Kellogg HS         23:36.19 
263  Taylor Casey                   9 Teton              23:36.92 
264  Heather Dayley                12 Declo              23:37.49 
265  Julia Workman                  9 Grangville         23:40.07 
266  BrieJoy Bermudez-Koch         11 Gfa                23:42.45 
267  Hannah Newhouse               12 Century            23:42.96 
268  Camille Robertson             10 Bonners Ferry      23:43.15 
269  Hillary Jackson                9 Salmon             23:44.05 
270  Brittney Davis                10 Shelley            23:44.56 
271  Carley White                  10 Middleton          23:45.50 
272  Meggie Rose                    9 Wood River         23:50.51 
273  Naomi Anderson                11 Shelley            23:53.40 
274  Leanna Knight                 11 Teton              24:03.97 
275  Crystal Peterson                 West Side          24:04.67 
276  Elicia Dooley                 11 Shelley            24:07.06 
277  Leah Martinez                  9 Vallivue           24:13.00 
278  Amanda Chambers               10 Cda Charter        24:13.53 
279  Rachel Esplin                 12 Blackfoot          24:17.70 
280  Stephanie Kunkel              12 Grangville         24:22.06 
281  Megan Garner                  12 Kellogg HS         24:24.84 
282  Sara Vetsch                   12 Coeur D'Alene      24:25.00 
283  Brittany Harris                9 Kellogg HS         24:26.35 
284  Melissa Heward                11 Declo              24:28.50 
285  Anabel Maldonado               9 Blackfoot          24:30.81 
286  Danielle Meyerhoff            12 Vall               24:33.33 
287  Emily Turner                  12 Snake River        24:33.76 
288  Liz Valdes                    12 New Plymouth       24:46.41 
289  Emily Cannon                  10 Blackfoot          24:47.94 
290  Megan Huestis                  9 Blackfoot          24:53.37 
291  Sibel Briggs                  12 Kellogg HS         24:55.76 
292  Rockelle Allen                 9 Butte County       24:57.29 
293  Janaya Patzer                 12 Bonners Ferry      24:57.82 
294  Tess Burk                     10 Middleton          24:58.17 
295  Shelbi Isham                  10 Butte County       25:01.99 
296  Krystal Connolly              10 Nampa Christ       25:03.94 
297  Janna Machova                 12 Coeur D'Alene      25:05.40 
298  Ashleigh Stueckle             12 Cda Charter        25:05.98 
299  Heidi Ronningen               10 Cda Charter        25:08.15 
300  Anne Holliday                 11 West Side          25:10.24 
301  Kendra Leininger              12 Grangville         25:12.34 
302  Pavla Fajstavrova             12 Bonners Ferry      25:12.45 
303  Danielle Bowman               11 Nampa Christ       25:18.04 
304  Alexandria Case               11 New Plymouth       25:19.80 
305  Jenna Hutchinson               9 Buhl               25:24.01 
306  Amber Alves                   11 Buhl               25:26.19 
307  Malena Perkins                11 Butte County       25:41.24 
308  Georgia Theis                 10 Wood River         25:42.94 
309  Memorie Allen                 12 Teton              25:51.51 
310  Amber Heward                  10 Declo              26:03.67 
311  Danika Hjeltness               9 Cda Charter        26:06.12 
312  Emily Jones                   11 Snake River        26:08.53 
313  Eliza Christensen             10 Declo              26:11.11 
314  BreAnne Graber                12 Gfa                26:12.30 
315  Rachel Schumacher             11 Skyview            26:21.18 
316  Amanda Carrier                 9 New Plymouth       26:23.57 
317  Krinn Kimber                  12 Declo              26:24.00 
318  Lynnsey Garner                11 Middleton          26:34.80 
319  Karina Jenks                  11 Snake River        27:04.20 
320  Heather Johnson               12 Blackfoot          27:14.70 
321  Christina Colvin              10 New Plymouth       27:14.71 
322  Alyssa Lemmon                  9 So.Freemont        27:21.99 
323  Hanna Gardner                 10 Cda Charter        27:27.45 
324  Brianna Nelson                10 Middleton          27:51.08 
325  Ashley McCurdy                10 Butte County       27:54.49 
326  Ashley Waddoups               10 Butte County       27:58.08 
327  Yoo Jin Lee                   11 Gfa                28:01.11 
328  Kalyn Lovlyn                  11 Cda Charter        28:28.26 
329  Jennifer Seare                11 So.Freemont        28:39.11 
330  Ashley Rosen                  11 Buhl               28:43.47 
331  Megan Hill                    11 So.Freemont        28:44.34 
332  Cristina Guerra               12 New Plymouth       28:48.87 
333  Anna Knapp                    11 Butte County       28:57.52 
334  Melissa Flores                12 Kellogg HS         29:06.34 
335  Esther Beutler                   West Side          29:17.15 
336  Karen Jones                   11 So.Freemont        29:59.19 
337  Kaylee Calaya                 11 Gfa                30:43.18 
 
Boys 5k Run CC
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sawyer Bosch                  11 Borah HS           15:59.54 
  2  Licivalter Lima               10 Bishop Kelly       16:04.52 
  3  Taylor Farnsworth             11 Highland           16:05.58 
  4  Ben Larsen                    12 Hillcrest          16:06.09 
  5  Bennett Grimes                12 Century            16:13.49 
  6  Sean Huey                     11 Borah HS           16:15.56 
  7  Frank Lagrimanta              11 TimberLake         16:28.54 
  8  Seth Clark                    12 Grangville         16:29.17 
  9  Nick Bolinder                 11 Boise              16:29.46 
 10  Erik Montgomery               12 Boise              16:32.13 
 11  Chio Lopez                    11 Century            16:33.86 
 12  John Mering                   12 Boise              16:34.60 
 13  Kevin Higgs                   11 Nampa              16:34.60 
 14  Ian Faurot                    12 McCall Donnelly    16:38.84 
 15  Bryant Denson                 11 Boise              16:40.15 
 16  Phillip Vincent               12 Nampa              16:43.95 
 17  Eric Follett                  12 Idaho Falls        16:44.40 
 18  Luke Bryan                    12 Lake City          16:46.48 
 19  Brandon Sloan                 12 MountainHome       16:47.06 
 20  Alex Goold                    11 MountainView       16:47.28 
 21  Trevor Gardner                12 Idaho Falls        16:48.47 
 22  Robbie Simmonds               12 Idaho Falls        16:49.40 
 23  Tyler Pickens                 12 Gooding            16:50.38 
 24  John Coyle                    10 Lake City          16:51.99 
 25  Brandon Frisbee               12 Borah HS           16:52.34 
 26  Logan Frederickson             9 Lake City          16:52.98 
 27  Dan Rowley                    12 Emmett             16:55.04 
 28  Alex Pogue                    11 MountainView       16:56.41 
 29  Mike Tobiason                 12 Bishop Kelly       16:56.59 
 30  Troy Vance                    12 Hillcrest          16:59.11 
 31  Ben Bottcher                  12 Idaho Falls        16:59.23 
 32  Jake Timothy                  11 Bear Lake          16:59.47 
 33  Devin Hill                    12 Madison            16:59.75 
 34  Geoff Williams                12 Boise              17:00.09 
 35  Ryan Golding                  10 Bear Lake          17:00.65 
 36  Paul Sartin                   11 Bishop Kelly       17:00.80 
 37  Tyler Jones                   12 Twin Falls         17:02.11 
 38  Derrek Gunn                   10 MountainView       17:04.57 
 39  Graham Beswick                12 Nampa              17:05.11 
 40  Taylor Sundali                11 Wood River         17:06.19 
 41  Tanner Saxton                 10 Bear Lake          17:06.24 
 42  Janson Jardine                12 Hillcrest          17:06.50 
 43  Jordan Ware                   12 Centennial         17:06.81 
 44  David Perkins                 12 Madison            17:07.66 
 45  Royce Hyland                  12 Boise              17:07.96 
 46  Lloyd Steel                   11 Coeur D'Alene      17:08.29 
 47  Harlie Amy                    12 Rich               17:08.44 
 48  Troy Tolman                   12 Jerome             17:11.02 
 49  Kyler Dean                    11 Gooding            17:11.42 
 50  Tony Brown                    11 Soda Springs       17:11.69 
 51  Taylor Bean                    9 Burley             17:11.70 
 52  Ryan Hansen                   12 Capital            17:12.34 
 53  Ed Christensen                11 Burley             17:12.89 
 54  Tyler Zwiers                  12 TimberLake         17:13.56 
 55  Seth Hyde                     12 Post Falls         17:13.63 
 56  Ryan Browning                 12 Bishop Kelly       17:15.37 
 57  Jonathon Traw                 12 Coeur D'Alene      17:15.66 
 58  John Flight                   10 Borah HS           17:16.49 
 59  Chris Dodson                  10 Kuna               17:16.92 
 60  Skyler Stotts                 11 North Gem          17:17.97 
 61  Neil Easter                   10 Nampa              17:18.04 
 62  Dory Alleman                   9 Bear Lake          17:18.37 
 63  Wyatt Fereday                 11 Boise              17:18.48 
 64  Martin Briggs                 12 Rigby              17:18.67 
 65  Emil Harry                    12 Capital            17:19.00 
 66  Doug Rudeen                   11 Bishop Kelly       17:20.40 
 67  Jesse Thompson                12 MountainView       17:20.44 
 68  Kyle Gebs                     11 Hillcrest          17:22.19 
 69  Jeff Mortensen                10 Jerome             17:22.76 
 70  Matt Stark                    11 MountainView       17:23.18 
 71  Ben Behrends                  12 Post Falls         17:23.74 
 72  Spencer Carter                11 Bishop Kelly       17:24.53 
 73  Jackson Burk                  12 Blss               17:25.93 
 74  Robbie Newman                 10 Minico             17:26.22 
 75  Casey Ward                    12 Firth              17:26.24 
 76  Kyle Sauer                    10 Vallivue           17:26.70 
 77  Taylor Jensen                 11 Pocatello          17:27.14 
 78  Phillip Petterborg            12 Borah HS           17:27.68 
 79  Aaron Jenkins                  9 Century            17:29.15 
 80  William Rose                  12 Oakl               17:29.56 
 81  Jacob Redford                 11 Troy               17:30.24 
 82  David Pace                    11 Idaho Falls        17:31.12 
 83  Steven Farr                   11 Moscow             17:31.52 
 84  Jake Waddoups                 10 Hillcrest          17:31.87 
 85  Carl Stanger                  11 Coeur D'Alene      17:31.99 
 86  Bryan Baker                   12 Hillcrest          17:32.67 
 87  Jon Bramwell                  12 Idaho Falls        17:33.14 
 88  Lucas Moller                  12 Moscow             17:33.16 
 89  Robin Bullcreek               11 Malad              17:33.91 
 90  Evan Walker                   10 Century            17:34.06 
 91  Mitchell McGreevy             12 Moscow             17:34.60 
 92  Nate Armstrong                10 Pocatello          17:35.03 
 93  Thomas Anderson               11 Madison            17:35.55 
 94  John Ashcraft                 10 So.Freemont        17:35.94 
 95  Garrett Traughber             10 Butte County       17:36.04 
 96  Darren McKinnon               11 Firth              17:37.05 
 97  Cameron Lockard               12 Kootenai           17:38.47 
 98  Mat Coryell                   12 Middleton          17:38.85 
 99  Brad Paine                    12 Vallivue           17:40.08 
100  Cameron Butler                12 Idaho Falls        17:40.59 
101  Andrew Law                    12 Moscow             17:40.85 
102  Justin Rogers                 11 Gooding            17:41.72 
103  Steve Teran                   11 Sandpoint          17:42.08 
104  Cody Marshall                 12 Snake River        17:43.46 
105  Josh Shaver                   12 New Plymouth       17:44.07 
106  Eric Christensen              11 Firth              17:44.38 
107  Jordan Crane                   9 Bear Lake          17:45.48 
108  Clay Kohler                   10 Preston            17:46.31 
109  Colin Livingston              11 Lake City          17:47.28 
110  Shane Ingram                  12 Kuna               17:47.32 
111  Greg Lee                      12 Coeur D'Alene      17:48.07 
112  David Arnold                  12 Coeur D'Alene      17:48.76 
113  Dallin Weeks                  11 Madison            17:49.59 
114  Jerry Hagler                  11 Skyview            17:49.98 
115  Kurt Ward                     10 Firth              17:50.02 
116  Jared Nielson                 10 Borah HS           17:50.30 
117  David Page                    12 Madison            17:50.64 
118  Rialey Hawkes                 12 Oakl               17:51.32 
119  Andy Yung                      9 Kimberly           17:51.71 
120  Paul Moughamian               11 Idaho City         17:51.73 
121  Lewt Greenfield               12 Melba HS           17:51.98 
122  John Preston                  11 Burley             17:52.33 
123  Jay Nordberg                  11 Borah HS           17:53.01 
124  Jonathan Dalton               10 Deary              17:54.37 
125  Austen Weeks                  12 Madison            17:55.03 
126  Devin Peterson                11 Firth              17:55.96 
127  Nash Ricci                    11 Moscow             17:56.32 
128  Josh Wadsworth                10 Skyview            17:56.63 
129  Shae Neal                     12 Malad              17:56.90 
130  Chaz Anestos                  10 Highland           17:57.09 
131  Ray Sayers                    11 Bonners Ferry      17:57.76 
132  Kyle Rosenkrance              11 Firth              17:58.24 
133  Sam Hoggatt                   10 Lake City          17:58.47 
134  Tim Johnson                   10 Burley             17:58.49 
135  Bryan Mansfield               11 Skyview            17:59.04 
136  Jesse Cooke                   11 Teton              17:59.34 
137  Kyle Miller                   12 Moscow             18:00.03 
138  Andrew Lamm                   12 Bear Lake          18:00.40 
139  Shon Henderson                12 Pocatello          18:00.97 
140  Chris Dallenbach              11 TimberLake         18:01.38 
141  Cam Davis                     10 Capital            18:02.52 
142  John Lassere                  10 Pocatello          18:02.59 
143  Matt Jones                    10 Declo              18:03.24 
144  Daniel Wilkinson              10 Middleton          18:04.98 
145  Scott Riley                   12 MountainHome       18:06.86 
146  Nic Cotton                    11 Lake City          18:07.02 
147  Ian Lawlor                     9 Coeur D'Alene      18:07.24 
148  Andy Harper                   11 Snake River        18:07.70 
149  Justin Henry                  10 Skyview            18:08.63 
150  Anthony Martinez              10 Vallivue           18:09.24 
151  Tommy Chocker                 12 Kimberly           18:09.67 
152  Bj Jenkins                    12 Nampa              18:09.86 
153  Dutton McCauley               12 Hillcrest          18:10.92 
154  Bracken Williams              10 Firth              18:10.93 
155  Robert Glasson                12 Lake City          18:10.94 
156  Taylor Fuelling               12 TimberLake         18:11.01 
157  Kooper Daniels                11 Malad              18:13.27 
158  Luke Kilgore                  12 Kuna               18:13.49 
159  Hank Taylor                   11 MountainView       18:14.09 
160  William Hurlburt              11 Highland           18:14.38 
161  Nathan Christensen            12 Soda Springs       18:14.69 
162  Patrick Thomas                10 Rigby              18:14.83 
163  Tyler McComber                12 Rigby              18:15.12 
164  Jaron Hill                    10 Pocatello          18:15.59 
165  Rio Peterson                  11 Skyview            18:16.82 
166  Morgan Hardy                  12 Madison            18:17.11 
167  Justin Freeman                12 Middleton          18:17.18 
168  Jason Towery                  10 Nampa Christ       18:17.21 
169  Tyler Silveria                11 Vallivue           18:17.57 
170  Kyler Dreyer                  12 Meadows Valley     18:18.43 
171  Jon Widick                    12 Skyview            18:19.55 
172  Mathias Fueling               10 Burley             18:20.01 
173  Trevor Clark                  11 Highland           18:23.44 
174  Keelan Butler                 10 Kootenai           18:23.60 
175  David Fillmore                 9 Burley             18:24.05 
176  John Hopper                   12 Coeur D'Alene      18:24.56 
177  Nate McHan                    11 Gooding            18:25.78 
178  Paul Seegmiller               11 Troy               18:26.05 
179  Greg Rouse                    10 TimberLake         18:27.23 
180  Micha Boettiger               10 Capital            18:27.55 
181  Alex Crystal                  10 Kimberly           18:29.63 
182  Michael Mitchell              12 Butte County       18:30.78 
183  Stephen Thurston              10 Sugar              18:30.88 
184  Trevor Tolman                 11 Jerome             18:32.07 
185  Andy Olmstead                 11 Kimberly           18:33.30 
186  Chad McKee                    10 Century            18:33.71 
187  James Knight                   9 Teton              18:34.38 
188  Israel Shebley                11 Capital            18:34.97 
189  Luke Iott                      9 Cda Charter        18:38.18 
190  Kyle Cram                     10 Bishop Kelly       18:38.57 
191  Michael Turpin                11 Snake River        18:39.27 
192  JC Corbridge                  11 Malad              18:39.64 
193  Justin Firth                  10 Malad              18:40.83 
194  Jeric Vinson                  11 Horseshoeben       18:42.25 
195  Cody Stutzman                 12 Buhl               18:42.31 
196  Luke Hetrick                  10 Gfa                18:42.52 
197  Jared Williams                10 Snake River        18:42.64 
198  Brennan Sumpter               11 Post Falls         18:42.66 
199  Chris Stewart                 11 Snake River        18:42.91 
200  Tevin Gilbert                 12 Vallivue           18:43.05 
201  Scott Jenkins                 10 Nampa              18:43.76 
202  Thomas Lammers                11 Pocatello          18:44.06 
203  Kris Leonard                  11 Post Falls         18:46.73 
204  Liam Park                      9 Genesse            18:48.28 
205  Logan Parker                   9 Jerome             18:49.18 
206  Derek Maughn                  12 Soda Springs       18:49.72 
207  Post Tyrell                   11 Middleton          18:50.75 
208  Tate King                      9 Butte County       18:51.87 
209  Juan Rodriguez                12 Snake River        18:52.66 
210  Jaron Bird                    11 Vallivue           18:55.98 
211  Jeff Porter                   12 So.Freemont        18:57.91 
212  Blake Luthy                   12 Ririe              18:58.01 
213  David Culpepper               12 Cole Valley        18:58.56 
214  Thomas Bollinger               9 Highland           18:58.71 
215  Mario Arevalo                  9 Hans               18:59.43 
216  Brad Rodgers                  12 Vallivue           18:59.68 
217  Matt Koob                      9 Capital            19:00.23 
218  Scott Campbell                12 Nampa              19:00.75 
219  Anthony Gratzer               12 Jerome             19:01.26 
220  Ryan Kingsland                 9 Oakl               19:03.72 
221  Jens Boettiger                10 Capital            19:04.53 
222  Bryce Richman                 12 Kimberly           19:04.78 
223  Jose Salazar                  12 Wndl               19:04.86 
224  Shane Slaton                  11 Deary              19:05.59 
225  Chris Udy                      9 Vall               19:06.32 
226  Anthon Grigg                  12 Highland           19:06.79 
227  Brayden Christensen           12 Soda Springs       19:07.46 
228  Joel Ewing                    10 Grangville         19:07.95 
229  Chase Hirschi                  9 So.Freemont        19:07.96 
230  Ben Marsden                   12 Shelley            19:09.09 
231  Alan Pugmire                  12 Bear Lake          19:09.73 
232  Shane Dooley                  11 Shelley            19:10.43 
233  Shane Price                   11 Malad              19:10.57 
234  Andrew Frazee                 11 Teton              19:11.22 
235  Tyson Cox                     10 Shelley            19:11.67 
236  James Green                   11 Jerome             19:12.29 
237  Ryan Ewing                     9 Priest River       19:12.36 
238  Tim Redick                    10 Priest River       19:12.70 
239  Tyler Cowdery                 11 Century            19:13.12 
240  Greg Flint                    11 Skyview            19:14.08 
241  Tyler Shrock                  11 Highland           19:14.20 
242  Bryan Zeseth                  11 Moscow             19:14.38 
243  K Dailey                      11 MountainView       19:14.56 
244  Austin Searle                 12 Shelley            19:14.65 
245  Dustan Kraus                   9 Soda Springs       19:14.80 
246  Derek Stark                   11 Shelley            19:16.10 
247  Derek Andrews                 10 Shelley            19:16.42 
248  Jake Barber                   12 Genesse            19:17.83 
249  Ben Allen                      9 Teton              19:17.83 
250  Josh Wise                      9 Teton              19:18.33 
251  Patrick McHail                10 Kootenai           19:18.95 
252  Zack Waynetska                 9 Payette            19:20.95 
253  Mark Pankratz                 10 Kootenai           19:20.97 
254  Philip Morrill                12 Vall               19:22.25 
255  Daxson Hale                   12 Oakl               19:23.14 
256  Colton Knopp                   9 Gooding            19:23.57 
257  Chad Thacker                  10 Jerome             19:25.56 
258  Tyler Gibson                   9 Homedale           19:25.87 
259  Zac Hansen                    10 Snake River        19:26.34 
260  Stuart McCusker                9 Idaho City         19:26.45 
261  Wyatt Fields                  12 Bonners Ferry      19:26.82 
262  Alex Withers                  12 Rigby              19:27.13 
263  Trevor Reno                   11 Burley             19:29.66 
264  James Burke                   11 Idaho City         19:29.69 
265  Skyler Hills                  11 Kimberly           19:31.32 
266  Kyle Grubham                  10 Kootenai           19:31.93 
267  Wesley Porter                  9 McCall Donnelly    19:32.06 
268  Johnny Patterson              11 Gooding            19:32.75 
269  John Rincon                   10 Century            19:33.42 
270  Hank Hetrick                  12 Gfa                19:34.49 
271  Matt Anderson                 11 Rigby              19:35.10 
272  Scott Thatcher                11 Homedale           19:35.52 
273  Nic Houser                    11 Kimberly           19:37.39 
274  Tyson Edmondson                9 Pocatello          19:38.76 
275  Dennis McLeish                11 Bonners Ferry      19:40.42 
276  Trent Dalton                   9 Deary              19:40.68 
277  Dustin Crumb                  10 McCall Donnelly    19:41.60 
278  Jake Reidle                   10 Soda Springs       19:42.78 
279  Ross Koyle                    10 Gooding            19:43.40 
280  Rase Woods                    10 Soda Springs       19:43.55 
281  Matt Wood                     11 Rigby              19:45.48 
282  Derek Reagan                  11 Troy               19:45.97 
283  Burke Kunz                    12 Teton              19:46.00 
284  Cody Costner                  12 Payette            19:48.37 
285  Trevor Boley                  10 Comm               19:48.42 
286  Julian Redman                 11 Post Falls         19:49.54 
287  Mark Weller                   10 Cda Charter        19:49.75 
288  Jeff Demery                   11 Post Falls         19:50.62 
289  Skyler Dorius                 11 Malad              19:51.59 
290  Max Danielson                 12 Comm               19:59.19 
291  Jared Willmore                10 So.Freemont        20:02.20 
292  Riley Mullin                  11 New Plymouth       20:02.71 
293  Matt Garr                      9 Vall               20:04.29 
294  Brennan Tymrak                11 Bonners Ferry      20:04.86 
295  Sean Dumke                     9 Comm               20:06.95 
296  Braden Hill                    9 Melba HS           20:09.30 
297  Mark Chrisman                 10 Bonners Ferry      20:10.13 
298  Bryce Derickson               10 Post Falls         20:11.21 
299  Nick Berger                   10 TimberLake         20:11.32 
300  Andrew Foster                 11 Middleton          20:14.39 
301  Thomas Whittle                11 Oakl               20:15.32 
302  Ascencion Jaimes              12 Vall               20:16.79 
303  Dustin Bellegante             11 New Plymouth       20:19.37 
304  Caleb Endicott                10 Nampa Christ       20:20.27 
305  Brennan Leavitt                9 Melba HS           20:20.61 
306  Paden Carlson                 11 So.Freemont        20:21.57 
307  Jeremy Sage                   11 Payette            20:23.68 
308  Eric Bittlenmeyer             12 Butte County       20:23.91 
309  Sean Merrill                  10 Teton              20:24.38 
310  Cody Brower                    9 Deary              20:26.08 
311  Hank Garrison                 11 Weiser             20:26.99 
312  Lloyd Grubham                 12 Kootenai           20:29.86 
313  Tyler Squibb                  11 Middleton          20:31.23 
314  Rene Leon                     10 Melba HS           20:31.57 
315  Wyatt Lighter                 10 Kellogg HS         20:32.30 
316  Caleb Murdock                 12 Troy               20:40.68 
317  TJ Osburn                     11 Shelley            20:41.48 
318  Tyler Forsberg                10 New Plymouth       20:42.22 
319  Todd Hale                     11 Rigby              20:42.26 
320  Kevin Tewell                  12 Nampa Christ       20:50.83 
321  Blasie MacPherson             10 Deary              20:51.51 
322  Nick Morrison                 11 Payette            20:52.12 
323  Evan Peugh                    10 McCall Donnelly    20:52.88 
324  Gerardo Munguia               12 Melba HS           20:52.96 
325  Sam Davis                     11 McCall Donnelly    20:55.99 
326  Anthony Moreland               9 TimberLake         21:03.04 
327  Sam Farnham                    9 Comm               21:03.39 
328  Ian McMahan                   12 McCall Donnelly    21:05.32 
329  Jeff Garner                   10 Middleton          21:05.91 
330  Jason Hurst                   11 Bonners Ferry      21:06.83 
331  Michael Smith                 11 Idaho City         21:09.40 
332  Jared Freeman                 11 So.Freemont        21:11.70 
333  Jason Wilson                   9 Troy               21:18.54 
334  Luke Anderson                  9 Comm               21:22.43 
335  Andy Connelly                 12 Nampa Christ       21:28.25 
336  Gary Zeyer                    10 Melba HS           21:29.16 
337  Quinn MacPherson               9 Deary              21:29.51 
338  Matt Bryant                   11 McCall Donnelly    21:31.11 
339  Ben Hughes                     9 New Plymouth       21:35.56 
340  Jake Silcock                   9 Butte County       21:43.62 
341  Chris Stipa                    9 Idaho City         21:45.51 
342  Camron Hammond                12 So.Freemont        21:46.25 
343  John Boeder                   11 Nampa Christ       22:16.86 
344  Christopher Teaford           10 Troy               22:50.99 
345  Garrett Brumet                12 Payette            22:57.93 
346  Aaron Case                    10 New Plymouth       23:15.66 
347  Mike Hurd                     12 Payette            23:29.58 
348  Karl Jensen                   10 Butte County       23:37.03 
349  James Cooper                  10 Oakl               23:42.74 
350  Rick Delvecchio               10 Idaho City         23:45.68 
351  Nathan Manser                 10 New Plymouth       23:50.04 
352  Matt Brewer                   10 Butte County       23:58.53 
353  Sean Armour                   11 Payette            24:12.14 
354  Clay Gabelman                  9 Troy               24:14.12 
355  Jonathan Lewellyn              9 Nampa Christ       24:26.64 
356  Nate Pickett                   9 Oakl               26:10.92 
357  Alec Grow                      9 Bonners Ferry      27:40.43