Boise High School                                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  Bob Firman Cross Country Meet 2006 - 9/23/2006                  
                               Boise Schools Invite                               
                             Eagle Islamd State Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Elite
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Taylor Farnsworth         12 Highland (Poc)          4:55.1   15:16.65        
  2 Luke Puskedra             11 Judge Memorial          4:58.3   15:26.68        
  3 Jared Ward                12 Davis                   5:01.3   15:36.03    1   
  4 Stephen Clark             11 Skyline - Utah          5:01.8   15:37.49    2   
  5 J.T. Sullivan             12 Trabuco Hills Hi        5:02.3   15:38.96    3   
  6 Sawyer Bosch              12 Borah                   5:02.5   15:39.71    4   
  7 Riley Sullivan            11 Trabuco Hills Hi        5:06.1   15:50.80    5   
  8 Justin Hedin              12 Mountain Crest          5:06.5   15:52.11    6   
  9 Charlie Williams          12 Gig Harbor              5:07.6   15:55.48    7   
 10 Sean Huey                 12 Borah                   5:08.0   15:56.68    8   
 11 Taylor Morgan             11 Central Catholic        5:08.2   15:57.43    9   
 12 Chio Lopez                12 Century                 5:10.6   16:04.92        
 13 Miles Unterreiner         11 Gig Harbor              5:12.5   16:10.72   10   
 14 Matt Boughton             11 Desert Vista            5:12.6   16:11.10   11   
 15 Scott Blair               11 Trabuco Hills Hi        5:12.7   16:11.40   12   
 16 Chris Reed                12 Klamath Union           5:13.0   16:12.47   13   
 17 Nick Bolinder             12 Boise                   5:13.3   16:13.29   14   
 18 Chris Mosier              12 Trabuco Hills Hi        5:14.1   16:15.87   15   
 19 Austin Olsen              12 Provo                   5:15.8   16:20.91   16   
 20 Jared Nielsen             12 Borah                   5:16.0   16:21.65   17   
 21 Adam Smith                12 Provo                   5:16.6   16:23.65   18   
 22 Matt Swift-Kraemer        12 Desert Vista            5:16.9   16:24.54   19   
 23 Samot Turina              10 Central Catholic        5:19.6   16:32.85   20   
 24 Spencer Anderson          11 Davis                   5:20.0   16:33.92   21   
 25 J. J. Nordberg            12 Borah                   5:20.1   16:34.42   22   
 26 Seth Gutzwiller           10 Davis                   5:20.2   16:34.70   23   
 27 Kevin Higgs               12 Nampa                   5:21.8   16:39.72        
 28 Matt Stark                12 Mountain View           5:22.0   16:40.36   24   
 29 K. Dailey                 12 Mountain View           5:22.5   16:41.73   25   
 30 Shane Polley              11 Gig Harbor              5:22.9   16:43.08   26   
 31 Zak Dymock                11 Mountain Crest          5:23.4   16:44.69   27   
 32 Eliel Hindert             12 Judge Memorial          5:23.8   16:45.81        
 33 Zach Marx                 11 Central Catholic        5:24.0   16:46.36   28   
 34 Kevin O'Malley            12 Central Catholic        5:24.1   16:46.70   29   
 35 Sam Wotipka               12 Central Catholic        5:24.4   16:47.70   30   
 36 Matt Robinson             11 Borah                   5:24.7   16:48.58   31   
 37 Kevin Dickey              11 Mountain Crest          5:25.0   16:49.66   32   
 38 Derek Gunn                11 Mountain View           5:25.6   16:51.45   33   
 39 Max Hardy                 10 Boise                   5:27.1   16:56.22   34   
 40 Connor Peloquin           09 Gig Harbor              5:27.4   16:57.04   35   
 41 Rob Prettyman             12 Estacada                5:28.0   16:58.80   36   
 42 Skylar Riggs              10 Mountain Crest          5:28.5   17:00.46   37   
 43 James Hendra              11 Trabuco Hills Hi        5:28.6   17:00.81   38   
 44 Sean Rutledge             12 Desert Vista            5:29.1   17:02.43   39   
 45 Bracken Williams          11 Firth                   5:29.4   17:03.15   40   
 46 Neal Ferrin               11 Mountain Crest          5:29.5   17:03.57   41   
 47 Joel Turkheimer           11 Central Catholic        5:29.7   17:04.35   42   
 48 Jon Phillips              10 South Kitsap            5:29.9   17:04.74   43   
 49 Alex Pogue                12 Mountain View           5:30.1   17:05.34   44   
 50 Mark Davis                11 Gig Harbor              5:30.2   17:05.81   45   
 51 Eric Fitzpatrick          09 Boise                   5:30.4   17:06.30   46   
 52 Bryson Snow               11 Davis                   5:30.6   17:06.89   47   
 53 Karl Nielsen              10 Gig Harbor              5:31.4   17:09.35   48   
 54 Jake Van Weezep           12 Davis                   5:31.6   17:10.15   49   
 55 Bryant Denson             12 Boise                   5:31.7   17:10.56   50   
 56 Derek Lactaoen            12 Gig Harbor              5:32.2   17:11.98   51   
 57 Aziel Koski               12 Desert Vista            5:33.4   17:15.58   52   
 58 Chase Nelson              10 Provo                   5:33.5   17:16.01   53   
 59 Mason Aspera              10 Klamath Union           5:33.6   17:16.28   54   
 60 Chris Conway              11 Desert Vista            5:33.8   17:16.95   55   
 61 Alex Peterson             10 Klamath Union           5:34.3   17:18.61   56   
 62 Devin Peterson            12 Firth                   5:34.5   17:19.14   57   
 63 Cory Ytsma                10 Mountain View           5:35.8   17:23.02   58   
 64 Erik Woodward             12 Desert Vista            5:36.1   17:24.10   59   
 65 Trevor Boaz               12 South Kitsap            5:36.4   17:24.87   60   
 66 Jared Clouse              12 Davis                   5:36.5   17:25.38   61   
 67 Alex Goold                12 Mountain View           5:36.7   17:26.07   62   
 68 Chris Burnett             12 Davis                   5:37.0   17:26.91   63   
 69 Chris Berg                12 Trabuco Hills Hi        5:37.2   17:27.63   64   
 70 Morgan Empey              10 Skyline - Utah          5:37.4   17:28.07   65   
 71 Michael Sickafoose        12 Pine Creek High         5:37.7   17:28.93        
 72 Kyle Marcus               12 Estacada                5:38.1   17:30.44   66   
 73 Jack Heaton               10 Provo                   5:38.5   17:31.67   67   
 74 Cody Baxter               10 Firth                   5:38.8   17:32.60   68   
 75 Jesse Peterson            11 Mountain Crest          5:39.1   17:33.44   69   
 76 Ethan Mansfield           12 Boise                   5:39.3   17:34.05   70   
 77 Trevor Tippetts           11 Provo                   5:39.8   17:35.50   71   
 78 Cameron Hudspeth          11 Provo                   5:40.0   17:36.25   72   
 79 Garrison Holdaway         10 Mountain View           5:40.2   17:36.83   73   
 80 Charles Warrington        09 Klamath Union           5:40.3   17:37.19   74   
 81 Kyle Rosenkrance          12 Firth                   5:40.5   17:37.63   75   
 82 Nick Anderson             10 Klamath Union           5:40.7   17:38.28   76   
 83 Gilmer Gongora            12 Estacada                5:40.9   17:39.00   77   
 84 Eric Christensen          12 Firth                   5:41.4   17:40.43   78   
 85 Nick Wenner               12 Klamath Union           5:41.7   17:41.44   79   
 86 Aaron Terry               11 South Kitsap            5:42.1   17:42.82   80   
 87 Nhu-Nguyen Le             11 Trabuco Hills Hi        5:43.0   17:45.44   81   
 88 Christian Dooley          10 Borah                   5:43.8   17:48.02   82   
 89 Austin Forbes             12 Boise                   5:44.3   17:49.55   83   
 90 Ben Taylor                10 Skyline - Utah          5:44.4   17:49.82   84   
 91 Graeme Faulkner           11 Borah                   5:45.5   17:53.24   85   
 92 Isaac Hales               10 Skyline - Utah          5:46.1   17:55.20   86   
 93 Kyle Stolp                11 South Kitsap            5:47.9   18:00.78   87   
 94 Kurt Ward                 11 Firth                   5:49.8   18:06.58   88   
 95 Darren McKinnon           12 Firth                   5:52.7   18:15.60   89   
 96 Ivan Gongora              12 Estacada                5:52.9   18:16.13   90   
 97 McKay Ward                11 Boise                   5:57.4   18:30.25   91   
 98 Dennis Moxon              11 Provo                   5:58.1   18:32.52   92   
 99 Brayden Mickelson         09 Mountain Crest          5:58.7   18:34.45   93   
100 Jeff Bolton               12 Desert Vista            5:58.9   18:34.89   94   
101 Austin Goebel             11 Klamath Union           5:59.1   18:35.53   95   
102 Jeff Robinson             09 South Kitsap            6:01.4   18:42.63   96   
103 Kellyn Gardelius          12 Estacada                6:03.1   18:47.89   97   
104 Troy Prettyman             9 Estacada                6:07.0   19:00.06   98   
105 Zach Waynetska            10 Payette                 6:11.4   19:13.90        
106 Dan Nadeau                10 South Kitsap            6:13.3   19:19.69   99   
107 Max Redburn               10 South Kitsap            6:13.3   19:19.69  100   
108 Thatcher olson            11 Skyline - Utah          6:13.3   19:19.69  101   
109 Cory Marcus               10 Estacada                6:13.3   19:19.69  102   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Trabuco Hills High School    73    3    5   12   15   38   64   81           
      Total Time:  1:20:57.84                                                     
         Average:    16:11.57                                                     
   2 Borah                        82    4    8   17   22   31   82   85           
      Total Time:  1:21:21.04                                                     
         Average:    16:16.21                                                     
   3 Central Catholic            116    9   20   28   29   30   42                
      Total Time:  1:22:51.04                                                     
         Average:    16:34.21                                                     
   4 Gig Harbor                  123    7   10   26   35   45   48   51           
      Total Time:  1:22:52.13                                                     
         Average:    16:34.43                                                     
   5 Davis                       141    1   21   23   47   49   61   63           
      Total Time:  1:23:01.69                                                     
         Average:    16:36.34                                                     
   6 Mountain Crest              143    6   27   32   37   41   69   93           
      Total Time:  1:23:30.49                                                     
         Average:    16:42.10                                                     
   7 Desert Vista                176   11   19   39   52   55   59   94           
      Total Time:  1:24:10.60                                                     
         Average:    16:50.12                                                     
   8 Mountain View               184   24   25   33   44   58   62   73           
      Total Time:  1:24:41.90                                                     
         Average:    16:56.38                                                     
   9 Boise                       214   14   34   46   50   70   83   91           
      Total Time:  1:25:00.42                                                     
         Average:    17:00.09                                                     
  10 Provo                       225   16   18   53   67   71   72   92           
      Total Time:  1:25:07.74                                                     
         Average:    17:01.55                                                     
  11 Klamath Union               273   13   54   56   74   76   79   95           
      Total Time:  1:26:02.83                                                     
         Average:    17:12.57                                                     
  12 Firth                       318   40   57   68   75   78   88   89           
      Total Time:  1:27:12.95                                                     
         Average:    17:26.59                                                     
  13 Skyline - Utah              338    2   65   84   86  101                     
      Total Time:  1:28:10.27                                                     
         Average:    17:38.06                                                     
  14 Estacada                    366   36   66   77   90   97   98  102           
      Total Time:  1:29:12.26                                                     
         Average:    17:50.46                                                     
  15 South Kitsap                366   43   60   80   87   96   99  100           
      Total Time:  1:28:55.84                                                     
         Average:    17:47.17