Licensed to IHSAA District 6 Champ. Meet
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 9/23/2006 06:11 PM
                Bob Firman Cross Country Meet 2006 - 9/23/2006                 
                             Boise Schools Invite                              
                            Eagle Islamd State Park                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5k Run CC D2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Puga               12 Nampa Christian       19:41.68     1  
  2 Lisa Romer                11 Valley                20:21.86  
  3 Nancy Cardenas            10 Umatilla              20:28.18     2  
  4 Becca Wiggins             11 Weiser                20:51.72     3  
  5 Brook Nielsen             12 Firth                 20:54.55     4  
  6 Corrine Gogert            12 Lakewood              21:00.78     5  
  7 Brina Nielsen             12 Firth                 21:08.40     6  
  8 Keeley McKinnon           10 Firth                 21:16.49     7  
  9 Kendra Loeber             12 Grangeville           21:24.60     8  
 10 Lacey Holder              12 Firth                 21:30.17     9  
 11 Belen Vega                11 Homedale              21:33.57  
 12 Sarah Dunn                11 Lakewood              21:35.01    10  
 13 Megan Oberst              11 Nampa Christian       21:43.27    11  
 14 Danielle Osti             12 Lakewood              21:47.40    12  
 15 Kaitlyn Gerard            10 Kimberly              21:47.68  
 16 Bethany Peterson          11 Firth                 21:50.34    13  
 17 Danielle Beesley          11 Nampa Christian       21:50.68    14  
 18 Amy Watkins               10 Melba                 21:52.17  
 19 Jaimie Howerton           09 Desert Vista          21:55.03  
 20 Lara Nelson               10 Gooding               21:59.03  
 21 Angelina Juarez           12 Weiser                22:01.79    15  
 22 gillian coffinger         12 Desert Vista          22:08.46  
 23 Denise Lumberas           09 Nyssa                 22:16.29  
 24 Lacey Nation              10 Lakewood              22:31.14    16  
 25 Amy Allen                 12 Spring Creek          22:40.79    17  
 26 kayla meeker              10 Desert Vista          22:42.35  
 27 Trina Bruno               11 Baker                 22:44.22    18  
 28 Megan Breeding            10 Kimberly              22:47.48  
 29 Lindsey Harris            10 Umatilla              22:59.19    19  
 30 Chelsea Barr              10 Nampa Christian       23:02.87    20  
 31 Emily Zak                 09 McCall                23:03.75    21  
 32 Ciara Law                 12 Greenleaf Friend      23:04.38    22  
 33 danielle semper           11 Desert Vista          23:05.55  
 34 Brooke Hill               10 Firth                 23:06.97    23  
 35 anna Hovedy               10 McCall                23:08.08    24  
 36 Rachel O'Reilly           12 Union                 23:08.53    25  
 37 Cierra Houston            10 McCall                23:08.93    26  
 38 Jill Brouwer              09 Grangeville           23:15.47    27  
 39 Laura Barbour             10 Parma                 23:24.30  
 40 Candice Munsee            12 Valley                23:39.13  
 41 Courtney Dalton           11 Greenleaf Friend      23:50.27    28  
 42 Sarah Servid              12 Baker                 23:53.65    29  
 43 Elizabeth Lougee          12 Umatilla              23:58.06    30  
 44 Jordan Zeller             12 Weiser                24:02.47    31  
 45 Laura Pridgen             10 Nampa Christian       24:02.70    32  
 46 Alicia Hoopes             12 Baker                 24:04.80    33  
 47 Jessica Herrig            12 Union                 24:10.09    34  
 48 BrieJoy Bermudez-Koch     12 Greenleaf Friend      24:11.04    35  
 49 Chelsea Roussopulos       11 Nampa Christian       24:12.02    36  
 50 Danielle Bowman           12 Nampa Christian       24:16.00    37  
 51 Mandy Reed                11 Payette               24:20.13  
 52 Allyson Perry             11 Parma                 24:23.98  
 53 Jessica Callen            10 Valley                24:26.55  
 54 Sally Wilkerson           12 Spring Creek          24:28.15    38  
 55 Jessica McEwen            11 Valley                24:30.53  
 56 Jamie Cockram             11 Baker                 24:33.30    39  
 57 Cammi Whiteid             11 Union                 24:34.32    40  
 58 Kat Korpela               10 Umatilla              24:44.94    41  
 59 Kori Rayborn              10 Baker                 24:52.12    42  
 60 Ariel O'Reilly            11 Union                 24:53.64    43  
 61 Jenette Noe               10 Parma                 24:55.90  
 62 Karlie Ransdell           10 Spring Creek          24:57.44    44  
 63 Annika Yates              09 Baker                 25:05.45    45  
 64 Julia Workman             10 Grangeville           25:06.91    46  
 65 Yvette Kelp               10 Lakewood              25:09.62    47  
 66 Lea Gathen                12 Payette               25:19.92  
 67 Tiffany Nelson            11 Weiser                25:34.20    48  
 68 Alisha Kunkel             10 Grangeville           25:36.57    49  
 69 Jenna Porter              12 McCall                25:54.07    50  
 70 Brittany Garrett          12 Spring Creek          26:09.14    51  
 71 Hannah White              10 Spring Creek          26:10.13    52  
 72 Michelle Howe             12 Lakewood              26:20.12    53  
 73 Stephanie Miller          11 Firth                 26:22.94    54  
 74 Lindsey Goul              10 Nyssa                 26:24.12  
 75 Alex Case                 12 New Plymouth          26:40.07  
 76 Karen Courtney            12 Union                 26:43.82    55  
 77 Sierra Prindle            11 McCall                26:44.29    56  
 78 Timberly Broner           10 Kimberly              26:54.71  
 79 Katy Cooper               11 Spring Creek          26:54.94    57  
 80 Haley Perrine             09 Grangeville           27:23.11    58  
 81 Jamie Wilson              11 Weiser                27:43.07    59  
 82 Jillian Shafer            10 Lakewood              27:55.43    60  
 83 Arika Anderson            09 Melba                 28:05.28  
 84 Bailey Schwartz           10 Grangeville           28:07.64    61  
 85 Shelby Koch               10 Greenleaf Friend      28:15.14    62  
 86 Eva Capistran             12 Parma                 28:30.72  
 87 Alisha Warr               12 Umatilla              28:32.22    63  
 88 Amanda Carrier            10 New Plymouth          28:35.18  
 89 Erin Breen                11 McCall                28:41.48    64  
 90 Laura Ahmend              12 Homedale              28:48.93  
 91 Marliese Breuer           10 Horseshoe Bend        28:53.12  
 92 Casey Gibbs               12 Weiser                28:53.70    65  
 93 Jessi Hosford             10 Greenleaf Friend      28:55.10    66  
 94 Jennifer Longwell         09 Union                 28:59.61    67  
 95 Courtnie Henrickson       10 Liberty Charter       29:00.00  
 96 Christina Colvin          11 New Plymouth          29:08.43  
 97 Ashley Svedyn             12 Weiser                29:08.68    68  
 98 Vanessa Taylor            12 Payette               30:09.69  
 99 Melissa Dammerman         11 McCall                30:34.71    69  
100 Sonny Hayhurst             9 Umatilla              30:52.64    70  
101 Larne Sheehy              12 Union                 31:01.96    71  
102 Stephanie Leavitt         10 Melba                 31:23.60  
103 Angelica Cunningham       09 Union                 32:21.03  
104 Suzy Schoessller          11 Kimberly              32:35.77  
105 Amber Spencer             11 Grangeville           33:05.64    72  
106 Kati Stirm                11 Melba                 33:28.26  
107 Carson Newland            09 Idaho City            33:31.51  
108 Dawn Hughes               12 New Plymouth          50:08.70  

                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 Firth                        39    4    6    7    9   13   23   54
        Total Time:  1:46:39.95
           Average:    21:19.99
     2 Nampa Christian              78    1   11   14   20   32   36   37
        Total Time:  1:50:21.20
           Average:    22:04.24
     3 Lakewood                     90    5   10   12   16   47   53   60
        Total Time:  1:52:03.95
           Average:    22:24.79
     4 Umatilla                    155    2   19   30   41   63   70
        Total Time:  2:00:42.59
           Average:    24:08.52
     5 Weiser                      156    3   15   31   48   59   65   68
        Total Time:  2:00:13.25
           Average:    24:02.65
     6 Baker                       161   18   29   33   39   42   45
        Total Time:  2:00:08.09
           Average:    24:01.62
     7 McCall                      177   21   24   26   50   56   64   69
        Total Time:  2:01:59.12
           Average:    24:23.83
     8 Grangeville                 188    8   27   46   49   58   61   72
        Total Time:  2:02:46.66
           Average:    24:33.34
     9 Union                       197   25   34   40   43   55   67   71
        Total Time:  2:03:30.40
           Average:    24:42.08
    10 Spring Creek                202   17   38   44   51   52   57
        Total Time:  2:04:25.65
           Average:    24:53.13
    11 Greenleaf Friends           213   22   28   35   62   66
        Total Time:  2:08:15.93
           Average:    25:39.19