Licensed to IHSAA District 6 Champ. Meet
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 9/23/2006 06:11 PM
                Bob Firman Cross Country Meet 2006 - 9/23/2006                 
                             Boise Schools Invite                              
                            Eagle Islamd State Park                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5k Run CC Elite
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Candace Eddy              10 Davis                 18:17.28     1  
  2 Hailey Knettles           11 Judge Memorial        18:22.86  
  3 Kesslee Payne             12 Gig Harbor            18:24.14     2  
  4 Natalie Haws              11 Davis                 18:33.05     3  
  5 Samantha McMillan         12 Judge Memorial        18:34.23  
  6 Lindsay Baker             11 Judge Memorial        18:42.31  
  7 Amanda Palmer             11 Weiser                18:46.46  
  8 Cydney Jacobsen           11 Bear Lake             18:54.81     4  
  9 Shalaya Kipp              10 Skyline               18:59.75     5  
 10 Amanda Andrews            12 Gig Harbor            19:00.04     6  
 11 Tori Pennings             11 Warwick Valley        19:04.71     7  
 12 Jordan Engelhardt         10 Bishop Kelly          19:07.92     8  
 13 Macinze O'Very            10 Mountain Crest        19:08.81     9  
 14 Nicole Nielsen            10 Borah                 19:09.83    10  
 15 Anna Kalbrener            11 Gig Harbor            19:17.21    11  
 16 Lillian Greibesland       09 Warwick Valley        19:20.89    12  
 17 Erica Wendt               12 Skyline               19:23.18  
 18 Erika James               11 Bear Lake             19:26.21    13  
 19 Jordan Powell             10 Columbia              19:28.73  
 20 Karleigh Gempler          12 Borah                 19:34.63    14  
 21 Joanna Blackburn          11 Provo                 19:37.39    15  
 22 Rebekah McGourty          12 Boise                 19:39.80    16  
 23 Christy Sipes             09 Gig Harbor            19:41.31    17  
 24 Anne Lovelace             11 Boise                 19:42.51    18  
 25 Christa Hughes            12 Nampa                 19:44.32  
 26 Elissa Flandro            12 Bishop Kelly          19:57.32    19  
 27 Britta Peterson           11 South Kitsap          20:01.21    20  
 28 Sarah Olson               10 Boise                 20:02.21    21  
 29 Michelle Sexauer          10 Desert Vista          20:03.70    22  
 30 Whitney Curtis            10 Mountain Crest        20:04.83    23  
 31 Carol Facinelli           11 Desert Vista          20:06.73    24  
 32 Jacque Sahlberg           11 Boise                 20:08.03    25  
 33 Cathryn Furner            12 Provo                 20:09.57    26  
 34 Whitney Hopkins           11 Mountain Crest        20:12.64    27  
 35 Corinne Johnson           12 Davis                 20:13.62    28  
 36 Jaymee Novosel            10 Highland (Poc)        20:14.35  
 37 Jenny Collen              10 Gig Harbor            20:15.79    29  
 38 Bradi Hutchison           11 Highland (Poc)        20:18.89  
 39 Rachel Webb               11 Skyline               20:19.31    30  
 40 Rachel Seibert            10 Gig Harbor            20:20.74    31  
 41 Kelsey Valentine          10 Davis                 20:21.17    32  
 42 Payge Jacobsen            09 Bear Lake             20:21.51    33  
 43 Auna Charlton             10 Borah                 20:22.03    34  
 44 Kira Datwyler             12 Mountain Crest        20:22.31    35  
 45 Sarah Blackburn           10 Provo                 20:25.63    36  
 46 Talina Nelson             10 Mountain Crest        20:25.97    37  
 47 Taylor Berhow             10 Skyline               20:27.14    38  
 48 Cecilie Braadt            10 Warwick Valley        20:27.85    39  
 49 Kristen Peluso            12 Warwick Valley        20:31.70    40  
 50 Jessi Timothy             10 Bear Lake             20:32.06    41  
 51 Kayla Leahy                9 Warwick Valley        20:34.39    42  
 52 Erica Christensen         12 Davis                 20:34.67    43  
 53 Holly King                10 Davis                 20:41.24    44  
 54 Sheralyn Davidson         12 Bear Lake             20:43.29    45  
 55 Laura Hatch               10 Mountain Crest        20:44.71    46  
 56 Christa Saur              09 Bishop Kelly          20:49.80    47  
 57 Katie Lovelace            09 Boise                 20:57.80    48  
 58 Kayla Lupton              11 Desert Vista          20:58.75    49  
 59 Aubrey Christensen        12 Mountain Crest        21:00.29    50  
 60 Jessica Burile             7 Bishop Kelly          21:02.46    51  
 61 Donna Manuele             12 Provo                 21:02.78    52  
 62 Emily Tyler               09 Highland (Poc)        21:03.81  
 63 Megan Connolly            10 Warwick Valley        21:05.89    53  
 64 Lauren Wickham            12 Desert Vista          21:07.37    54  
 65 Jami Dixon                12 Davis                 21:08.00    55  
 66 Megan Combe               10 Skyline               21:10.30    56  
 67 Cara Gillespie            11 Bishop Kelly          21:10.58    57  
 68 Ramona Porter             12 Provo                 21:15.23    58  
 69 Ashley Orlowski           12 Desert Vista          21:18.43    59  
 70 Katherine Chipman         11 Provo                 21:19.34    60  
 71 Amy Connors               11 Warwick Valley        21:20.77    61  
 72 Marie Spiker              12 South Kitsap          21:24.32    62  
 73 Shannon Polley            12 South Kitsap          21:33.16    63  
 74 paige pyper               09 Desert Vista          21:34.53    64  
 75 Chelly Overstreet         10 Borah                 21:35.83    65  
 76 Fiona Wilhelm             11 Boise                 21:39.94    66  
 77 Alison connell            09 Desert Vista          21:41.67    67  
 78 Lauren Stevens            11 Bishop Kelly          21:47.23    68  
 79 Amanda Brager             11 Gig Harbor            21:53.29    69  
 80 Erin Burke                10 Bishop Kelly          21:54.11    70  
 81 Elizabeth White           09 Skyline               21:59.12    71  
 82 Brainna Gundrum           10 South Kitsap          22:08.27    72  
 83 Ellen Mering              10 Boise                 22:11.09    73  
 84 Amanda Fordham            11 Provo                 22:16.32    74  
 85 Taylor Olson              10 Skyline               22:21.44    75  
 86 Ariana Lee                11 Borah                 22:23.89    76  
 87 Ashley Bentley            12 Skyline               22:25.15    77  
 88 Gina Guariz               11 South Kitsap          23:06.97    78  
 89 Carlie Rouse              09 South Kitsap          23:07.92    79  
 90 Maddy Phipp               11 Borah                 23:24.34    80  
 91 Ryki Arnell               12 Bear Lake             23:51.05    81  
 92 Jamie Parker              09 Bear Lake             24:14.59    82  
 93 Collen Shaffer               South Kitsap          24:21.38    83 

                                    Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 Gig Harbor                   65    2    6   11   17   29   31   69
        Total Time:  1:36:38.49
           Average:    19:19.70
     2 Davis                       107    1    3   28   32   43   44   55
        Total Time:  1:37:59.79
           Average:    19:35.96
     3 Boise                       128   16   18   21   25   48   66   73
        Total Time:  1:40:30.35
           Average:    20:06.07
     4 Mountain Crest              131    9   23   27   35   37   46   50
        Total Time:  1:40:14.57
           Average:    20:02.92
     5 Bear Lake                   136    4   13   33   41   45   81   82
        Total Time:  1:39:57.88
           Average:    19:59.58
     6 Warwick Valley Central Hi   140    7   12   39   40   42   53   61
        Total Time:  1:39:59.55
           Average:    19:59.91
     7 Bishop Kelly                182    8   19   47   51   57   68   70
        Total Time:  1:42:08.08
           Average:    20:25.62
     8 Provo                       187   15   26   36   52   58   60   74
        Total Time:  1:42:30.60
           Average:    20:30.12
     9 Borah                       199   10   14   34   65   76   80
        Total Time:  1:43:06.21
           Average:    20:37.25
    10 Skyline - Utah              200    5   30   38   56   71   75   77
        Total Time:  1:42:55.62
           Average:    20:35.13
    11 Desert Vista                208   22   24   49   54   59   64   67
        Total Time:  1:43:34.98
           Average:    20:43.00
    12 South Kitsap                295   20   62   63   72   78   79   83
        Total Time:  1:48:13.93
           Average:    21:38.79