Licensed to IHSAA District 6 Champ. Meet                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 Tiger/Grizz XC Invitational 2006 - 9/15/2006                  
                                   9/15/2006                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olson, Sarah                 Boise                 19:49.00     1  
  2 Lovelace, Anne               Boise                 20:13.00     2  
  3 Sahlberg, Jacque             Boise                 20:24.00     3  
  4 Jacobsen, Cydney             Bear Lake             20:26.00     4  
  5 Wendt, Erica                 Skyline               20:38.00     5  
  6 McGourty, Rebekah            Boise                 20:46.00     6  
  7 James, Erika                 Bear Lake             20:53.00     7  
  8 Skidmore, Laken              West Jeffers          20:54.00  
  9 Novosel, Jaymee              Highland - P          20:55.00     8  
 10 Thatcher, Hannah             Madison               20:58.00     9  
 11 Holdaway, Andra              West Jeffers          20:59.00  
 12 Timothy, Jessi               Bear Lake             21:01.00    10  
 13 Jacobsen, Payge              Bear Lake             21:15.00    11  
 14 Hutchison, Bradi             Highland - P          21:18.00    12  
 15 Bates, Dani                  Twin Falls            21:26.00    13  
 16 Mumm, Laura                  Madison               21:27.00    14  
 17 Palmer, Morgan               Tooele                21:39.00    15  
 18 Ray, Shyla                   Idaho Falls           21:40.00    16  
 19 Davidson, Sheralyn           Bear Lake             21:41.00    17  
 20 Nielsen, Brook               Firth                 21:42.00    18  
 21 Sanchez, Vanessa             Twin Falls            21:49.00    19  
 22 Nielsen, Brina               Firth                 21:52.00    20  
 23 Sanchez, Marissa             Twin Falls            21:54.00    21  
 24 Lovelace, Katie              Boise                 21:59.00    22  
 25 Tyler, Emily                 Highland - P          22:01.00    23  
 26 Irons, Ashley                Twin Falls            22:11.00    24  
 27 Duffy, Jamie                 Kearns                22:16.00  
 28 Tortel, Revé                Bonneville            22:19.00    25  
 29 Wilhelm, Fiona               Boise                 22:20.00    26  
 30 Ford, Allie                  Preston               22:26.00    27  
 31 Collings, Jessica            Grantsville           22:28.00    28  
 32 Ritter, Jeanna               Hillcrest             22:29.00    29  
 33 Thayne, Samantha             Highland - P          22:30.00    30  
 34 McKinnon, Keeley             Firth                 22:31.00    31  
 35 Johnson, Lacey               Preston               22:35.00    32  
 36 Child, Liz                   Preston               22:36.00    33  
 37 Bortz, Natasha               Twin Falls            22:37.00    34  
 38 Redford, Devri               Hillcrest             22:38.00    35  
 39 Grauberger, Amanda           American Fal          22:43.00  
 40 Hayden, Keiley               American Fal          22:44.00  
 41 Holder, Lacey                Firth                 22:50.00    36  
 42 Peterson, Bethany            Firth                 22:52.00    37  
 43 Mering, Ellen                Boise                 22:53.00    38  
 44 Jeppesen, Kylie              Madison               22:59.00    39  
 45 Michael, Tara                Hillcrest             23:00.00    40  
 46 Egan, Candice                Madison               23:01.00    41  
 47 Adams, S. Renee              Tooele                23:02.00    42  
 48 Pace, Melanie                Idaho Falls           23:04.00    43  
 49 Oakey, Taya                  Idaho Falls           23:05.00    44  
 50 Hale, Kwani                  Snake River           23:09.00    45  
 51 Holden, Hayley               Hillcrest             23:18.00    46  
 52 Topham, Rachel               Grantsville           23:23.00    47  
 53 Stucki, Holly                Pocatello             23:28.00    48  
 54 Weber, Crystal               Grantsville           23:33.00    49  
 55 Peterson, Crystal            West Side             23:34.00    50  
 56 Hansen, Kayla                Idaho Falls           23:35.00    51  
 57 Klontz, Amber                Twin Falls            23:37.00    52  
 58 Hunter, Ashley               Idaho Falls           23:38.00    53  
 59 Laird, Nicole                Idaho Falls           23:41.00    54  
 60 Davis, Tyshae                Bonneville            23:44.00    55  
 61 Peterson, Brandi             Firth                 23:46.00    56  
 62 Zenger, Elisabeth            Madison               23:48.00    57  
 63 Baird, Amy                   Madison               23:50.00    58  
 64 Hartvigsen, Annie            Madison               23:50.00    59  
 65 Peterson, Louise             Malad                 24:00.00    60  
 66 vanek, Lilly                 Highland - P          24:01.00    61  
 67 Wendt, Jolyn                 Skyline               24:03.00    62  
 68 Parker, Kesley               Pocatello             24:04.00    63  
 69 Torgerson, Jennifer          Tooele                24:05.00    64  
 70 Beutler, Amy                 West Side             24:06.00    65  
 71 Quintero, Maricsa            Skyline               24:06.00    66  
 72 Baker, Beth Ann              Hillcrest             24:07.00    67  
 73 Farley, Amie                 Tooele                24:08.00    68  
 74 Applington, Becca            Pocatello             24:11.00    69  
 75 Walker, Karli                Idaho Falls           24:11.00    70  
 76 Newhouse, Hannah             Century               24:13.00    71  
 77 Downey, Carey                Pocatello             24:18.00    72  
 78 Lyons, Jenna                 Pocatello             24:20.00    73  
 79 Parker, Jamie                Bear Lake             24:22.00    74  
 80 Caballero, Rocio             Century               24:23.00    75  
 81 Caldwell, Tiffany            Tooele                24:24.00    76  
 82 Butler, Heather              Pocatello             24:25.00    77  
 83 Hansen, Kandace              Snake River           24:26.00    78  
 84 Newhouse, Emily              Century               24:27.00    79  
 85 Jones, Carissa               Hillcrest             24:29.00    80  
 86 Alverson, Ali                Tooele                24:34.00    81  
 87 Rittenhouse, Emily           Century               24:37.00    82  
 88 Gunter, Mattea               Century               24:38.00    83  
 89 Anderson, McKenzie           Rigby                 24:39.00    84  
 90 Jamison, Roslyn              Bonneville            24:40.00    85  
 91 Turpin, Alycen               Snake River           24:45.00    86  
 92 Crane, Alexis                Bear Lake             24:47.00    87  
 93 Hill, Brooke                 Firth                 24:53.00    88  
 94 Gardner, Aubrie              Skyline               24:55.00    89  
 95 Harris, Erin                 Skyline               24:57.00    90  
 96 Roberts, Alyssa              Grantsville           24:59.00    91  
 97 Condon, Colleen              Twin Falls            25:03.00    92  
 98 Beckstead, Kathryn           Tooele                25:04.00    93  
 99 Holmquist, Kylee             Kearns                25:07.00  
100 Horton, Casey                Skyline               25:09.00    94  
101 Humke, Dana                  Grantsville           25:10.00    95  
102 Rau, Elizabeth               Challis               25:11.00  
103 Thompson, Lindzee            Malad                 25:11.00    96  
104 Horner, Rebecca              Bonneville            25:12.00    97  
105 Miller, Angie                Hillcrest             25:13.00    98  
106 Benson, Emily                Kearns                25:17.00  
107 Lambert, Allysen             Grantsville           25:19.00    99  
108 Quayle, Camryn               Pocatello             25:25.00   100  
109 Jones, Emily                 Snake River           25:27.00   101  
110 Jensen, Brittany             Preston               25:28.00   102  
111 Peterson, Rachel             Malad                 25:33.00   103  
112 Taylor, Lindsey              Rigby                 25:34.00   104  
113 Passmore, Brianne            Rigby                 25:35.00   105  
114 Thompson, Amber              Rigby                 25:36.00   106  
115 Reis, Tina                   Rigby                 25:37.00   107  
116 Brown, Karlee                Bonneville            25:38.00   108  
117 Cundick, Lauren              Preston               25:39.00   109  
118 McClain, Tamara              Rigby                 25:45.00   110  
119 Barnard, Alyson              Snake River           25:47.00   111  
120 Poor, Erin                   Bonneville            25:48.00   112  
121 Briggs, Suzanne              Rigby                 25:49.00   113  
122 Young, Whitney               Grantsville           25:50.00   114  
123 Wakley, Alisha               Preston               25:59.00   115  
124 Klingler, Michelle           Skyline               26:02.00   116  
125 Knighton, Britney            Century               26:04.00   117  
126 Hoffman, Kim                 Pocatello             26:06.00  
127 Hennessy, Kelsey             Pocatello             26:26.00  
128 Wray, Sierra                 Snake River           26:29.00   118  
129 Rushton, Shaylynn            Snake River           26:37.00   119  
130 White, Alexa                 West Side             26:41.00   120  
131 Stegelmier, Christina        West Side             28:04.00   121  
132 Hofman, Sophie               Pocatello             28:47.00  
133 Hazlett, Kirsten             Pocatello             29:30.00  
134 Corbridge, Jessie            Malad                 29:44.00   122  
135 Beutler, Esther              West Side             30:32.00   123  
136 Gamble, Abigail              Malad                 31:02.00   124

Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity 
 Team Scores 
 ================================================================================= 
 Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 
 ================================================================================= 
 1 Boise 34 1 2 3 6 22 26 38 
 Total Time: 1:43:11.00 
 Average: 20:38.20 
 2 Bear Lake 49 4 7 10 11 17 74 87 
 Total Time: 1:45:16.00 
 Average: 21:03.20 
 3 Twin Falls 111 13 19 21 24 34 52 92 
 Total Time: 1:49:57.00 
 Average: 21:59.40 
 4 Highland - P 134 8 12 23 30 61 
 Total Time: 1:50:45.00 
 Average: 22:09.00 
 5 Firth 142 18 20 31 36 37 56 88 
 Total Time: 1:51:47.00 
 Average: 22:21.40 
 6 Madison 160 9 14 39 41 57 58 59 
 Total Time: 1:52:13.00 
 Average: 22:26.60 
 7 Idaho Falls 207 16 43 44 51 53 54 70 
 Total Time: 1:55:02.00 
 Average: 23:00.40 
 8 Hillcrest 217 29 35 40 46 67 80 98 
 Total Time: 1:55:32.00 
 Average: 23:06.40 
 9 Tooele 265 15 42 64 68 76 81 93 
 Total Time: 1:57:18.00 
 Average: 23:27.60 
 10 Preston 303 27 32 33 102 109 115 
 Total Time: 1:58:44.00 
 Average: 23:44.80 
 11 Grantsville 310 28 47 49 91 95 99 114 
 Total Time: 1:59:33.00 
 Average: 23:54.60 
 12 Skyline 312 5 62 66 89 90 94 116 
 Total Time: 1:58:39.00 
 Average: 23:43.80 
 13 Pocatello 325 48 63 69 72 73 77 100 
 Total Time: 2:00:21.00 
 Average: 24:04.20 
 14 Bonneville 370 25 55 85 97 108 112 
 Total Time: 2:01:33.00 
 Average: 24:18.60 
 15 Century 390 71 75 79 82 83 117 
 Total Time: 2:02:18.00 
 Average: 24:27.60 
 16 Snake River 421 45 78 86 101 111 118 119 
 Total Time: 2:03:34.00 
 Average: 24:42.80 
 17 West Side 479 50 65 120 121 123 
 Total Time: 2:12:57.00 
 Average: 26:35.40 
 18 Malad 505 60 96 103 122 124 
 Total Time: 2:15:30.00 
 Average: 27:06.00 
 19 Rigby 506 84 104 105 106 107 110 113 
 Total Time: 2:07:01.00 
 Average: 25:24.20 
  
 
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fusselman, Rebecca           Boise                 23:05.00     1  
  2 Mosher, Amanda               Boise                 23:10.00     2  
  3 Conway, Sarah                Madison               23:42.00     3  
  4 Kiser, Mykenzie              Tooele                23:43.00     4  
  5 Lawrence, Hannah             Boise                 23:47.00     5  
  6 Brown, Taryn                 Idaho Falls           23:48.00     6  
  7 Griffith, Alyse              Madison               23:53.00     7  
  8 Meredith, Michelle           Grantsville           23:53.00  
  9 Kelly, Erin                  Madison               24:01.00     8  
 10 Larson, Taylor               Madison               24:03.00     9  
 11 Wansgaard, Leesa             Hillcrest             24:03.00    10  
 12 Fetzer, Mimi                 Idaho Falls           24:10.00    11  
 13 Braun, Jessica               Highland - P          24:21.00    12  
 14 Freeman, Traci               Highland - P          24:22.00    13  
 15 Lundholm, Amber              West Jeffers          24:35.00  
 16 Meagher, Katie               Skyline               24:36.00    14  
 17 Todd, Mikayla                Boise                 24:37.00    15  
 18 Madsen, Morgan               Skyline               24:49.00    16  
 19 Lenon, Brittanee             Idaho Falls           24:49.00    17  
 20 Jareczek, Sarah              Boise                 24:50.00    18  
 21 Attebury, Kaylee             Hillcrest             24:54.00    19  
 22 Palmer, Amanda               Tooele                24:56.00    20  
 23 Haglund, Kylee               Hillcrest             25:06.00    21  
 24 Gonzalez, Jocelyn            American Fal          25:08.00  
 25 Lundholm, Amanda             West Jeffers          25:12.00  
 26 Adamson, Brinah              Hillcrest             25:17.00    22  
 27 Wickland, Brie               Boise                 25:21.00    23  
 28 Jackson, Madeline            Idaho Falls           25:25.00    24  
 29 Mireles, Jenni               Firth                 25:26.00    25  
 30 Killpack, Emily              Firth                 25:27.00    26  
 31 Hunter, Jodie                Idaho Falls           25:28.00    27  
 32 Boylan, Kat                  Boise                 25:31.00    28  
 33 Haley, Clare                 Skyline               25:32.00    29  
 34 Ahlstrom, Melinda            Tooele                25:38.00    30  
 35 Taylor, Megan                Idaho Falls           25:38.00    31  
 36 Belger, Adrianne             Skyline               25:41.00    32  
 37 Hardy, Camille               Madison               25:43.00    33  
 38 Patterson, Sara              Skyline               25:48.00    34  
 39 Neibert, Emily               Skyline               25:49.00    35  
 40 Garbett, Shalese             Hillcrest             25:54.00    36  
 41 Spears, Heidi                Century               25:57.00  
 42 Pace, Lexie                  Idaho Falls           25:58.00    37  
 43 Isom, Christine              Idaho Falls           25:58.00  
 44 Christensen, Leasha          Highland - P          26:00.00    38  
 45 Williams, Emily              Twin Falls            26:00.00    39  
 46 Davis, Molly                 Madison               26:03.00    40  
 47 Labrum, Alysha               Century               26:04.00  
 48 Warren, Janel                Highland - P          26:05.00    41  
 49 Craney, Mattie               Century               26:05.00  
 50 Moscon, Ashley               Hillcrest             26:07.00    42  
 51 Curtis, Sarai                Rigby                 26:09.00    43  
 52 Winfree, Lauren              Madison               26:12.00    44  
 53 Welker, Audrey               Hillcrest             26:16.00    45  
 54 Redford, Robbi               Hillcrest             26:17.00  
 55 Barker, Kami                 Twin Falls            26:19.00    46  
 56 Murdoch, Meredith            Boise                 26:22.00  
 57 Crawford, Karalyn            Madison               26:26.00  
 58 Miller, Stephanie            Firth                 26:34.00    47  
 59 Poole, Kuniko                Hillcrest             26:35.00  
 60 Brown, Emily                 Madison               26:40.00  
 61 Warner, Elizabeth            Boise                 26:43.00  
 62 Zabriskie, Sarah             Idaho Falls           26:46.00  
 63 Melander, Alyssa             Idaho Falls           26:46.00  
 64 Yorgason, Kara               Idaho Falls           26:51.00  
 65 Hillyard, Ashley             Hillcrest             26:52.00  
 66 Blaser, Julissa              Sugar-Salem           26:53.00    48  
 67 Carson, Jenna                Hillcrest             26:54.00  
 68 Dance, Lindsey               Hillcrest             26:55.00  
 69 Kemp, Jessica                Tooele                26:56.00    49  
 70 Jenkins, Lauren              Skyline               26:56.00    50  
 71 Hafla, Caitlin               Idaho Falls           26:57.00  
 72 Browning, Bizz               Skyline               27:03.00  
 73 Essma, Danielle              Twin Falls            27:09.00    51  
 74 Baird, Amanda                Hillcrest             27:10.00  
 75 Dunn, Amber                  Aberdeen              27:14.00  
 76 Martin, Melanie              Skyline               27:15.00  
 77 Oakey, Shelby                Idaho Falls           27:16.00  
 78 Barney, Catherine            Rigby                 27:23.00    52  
 79 Matonis, Kim                 Skyline               27:26.00  
 80 Walker, Maureen              Idaho Falls           27:28.00  
 81 Hickman, Delisa              Highland - P          27:36.00    53  
 82 Ralston, Kaitlin             Idaho Falls           27:42.00  
 83 Warner, Jennifer             Boise                 27:47.00  
 84 Amkieutz, Christin           West Jeffers          27:48.00  
 85 Mckay, Mallory               Preston               27:49.00    54  
 86 Miller, Jenessa              Twin Falls            27:53.00    55  
 87 Baker, Whitney               Hillcrest             28:03.00  
 88 Andersen, Rachel             Madison               28:04.00  
 89 Schiess, Rebecca             Firth                 28:08.00    56  
 90 Sasser, Ariel                Snake River           28:10.00    57  
 91 McCown, Jessica              Rigby                 28:11.00    58  
 92 Alder, Cara                  Preston               28:12.00    59  
 93 Winder, Angela               Snake River           28:14.00    60  
 94 Christopherson, Amara        Tooele                28:19.00    61  
 95 McQuary, Tawnie              Skyline               28:19.00  
 96 Meek, Jessica                Idaho Falls           28:44.00  
 97 Drake, Kacey                 Firth                 28:44.00    62  
 98 Parkhurst, Kelli             Hillcrest             28:45.00  
 99 Lanier, Nikki                Idaho Falls           29:03.00  
100 Magnuson, Madeline           Skyline               29:09.00  
101 Grigg, Janice                Hillcrest             29:10.00  
102 Summers, Shalene             Hillcrest             29:11.00  
103 Grover, Tasha                Sugar-Salem           29:13.00    63  
104 Denkers, Courtney            Hillcrest             29:14.00  
105 Gray, Brijette               Hillcrest             29:23.00  
106 Bell, Tanaira                American Fal          29:26.00  
107 Pankratz, Kara               American Fal          29:26.00  
108 Collins, Brittany            Skyline               29:27.00  
109 Forsgren, Tammy              Preston               29:33.00    64  
110 Kooda, Ingrid                Skyline               29:33.00  
111 Browning, Kelleen            Skyline               29:40.00  
112 Simpson, Sarah               Idaho Falls           29:40.00  
113 Smith, Kelsey                Idaho Falls           29:44.00  
114 Louder, Elena                Twin Falls            29:44.00    65  
115 Hole, Megan                  Hillcrest             29:50.00  
116 Harf, Leah                   Boise                 29:54.00  
117 Diekert, Romana              Madison               29:59.00  
118 Cook, Chelsea                Idaho Falls           30:03.00  
119 Park, Amber                  Aberdeen              30:10.00  
120 Hopkins, Tausha              Firth                 30:10.00    66  
121 Powell, Shaelee              Sugar-Salem           30:11.00    67  
122 Linabary, Jenaveve           Idaho Falls           30:26.00  
123 Holm, Jennalee               Firth                 30:34.00    68  
124 Thelin, Crystal              Aberdeen              30:45.00  
125 Jensen, Whitney              American Fal          30:49.00  
126 Phillips, Shannon            Snake River           30:59.00    69  
127 Jayme, Schwendiman           Sugar-Salem           31:05.00    70  
128 Reis, Tiffany                Rigby                 31:24.00    71  
129 Kunz, Stephanie              Snake River           31:26.00    72  
130 Godfrey, Tiana               Madison               31:42.00  
131 Zimmerman, Erika             Madison               31:43.00  
132 Barkow, Ashley               Idaho Falls           31:59.00  
133 Payne, Alise                 Hillcrest             32:00.00  
134 Meek, Tiana                  Idaho Falls           32:03.00  
135 Walker, Ashleigh             Tooele                32:07.00    73  
136 Seamons, Shaylee             Preston               32:17.00    74  
137 Barney, Jocelyn              Rigby                 32:20.00    75  
138 Monson, Rachal               Firth                 32:26.00  
139 Munger, Kinzi                Firth                 32:27.00  
140 Harris, Angel                Sugar-Salem           33:46.00    76  
141 Mickelsen, Becky             Snake River           33:47.00    77  
142 Bonney, Jamie                Snake River           34:21.00    78  
143 Blaker, Kaitlin              Aberdeen              35:13.00  
144 Bennett, Laura               Tooele                35:16.00    79  
145 Vaughan, Katie               Preston               37:30.00    80 

Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity 
 Team Scores 
 ================================================================================= 
 Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 
 ================================================================================= 
 1 Boise 41 1 2 5 15 18 23 28 
 Total Time: 1:59:29.00 
 Average: 23:53.80 
 2 Madison 60 3 7 8 9 33 40 44 
 Total Time: 2:01:22.00 
 Average: 24:16.40 
 3 Idaho Falls 85 6 11 17 24 27 31 37 
 Total Time: 2:03:40.00 
 Average: 24:44.00 
 4 Hillcrest 108 10 19 21 22 36 42 45 
 Total Time: 2:05:14.00 
 Average: 25:02.80 
 5 Skyline 125 14 16 29 32 34 35 50 
 Total Time: 2:06:26.00 
 Average: 25:17.20 
 6 Highland - P 157 12 13 38 41 53 
 Total Time: 2:08:24.00 
 Average: 25:40.80 
 7 Tooele 164 4 20 30 49 61 73 79 
 Total Time: 2:09:32.00 
 Average: 25:54.40 
 8 Firth 216 25 26 47 56 62 66 68 
 Total Time: 2:14:19.00 
 Average: 26:51.80 
 9 Twin Falls 256 39 46 51 55 65 
 Total Time: 2:17:05.00 
 Average: 27:25.00 
 10 Rigby 299 43 52 58 71 75 
 Total Time: 2:25:27.00 
 Average: 29:05.40 
 11 Sugar-Salem 324 48 63 67 70 76 
 Total Time: 2:31:08.00 
 Average: 30:13.60 
 12 Preston 331 54 59 64 74 80 
 Total Time: 2:35:21.00 
 Average: 31:04.20 
 13 Snake River 335 57 60 69 72 77 78 
 Total Time: 2:32:36.00 
 Average: 30:31.20 
 
 
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farnsworth, Taylor           Highland - P          16:26.63     1  
  2 Bolinder, Nick               Boise                 16:42.69     2  
  3 Shrewsbury, Josh             Kearns                17:04.15     3  
  4 Jenkins, Aaron               Century               17:24.75     4  
  5 Denson, Bryant               Boise                 17:30.22     5  
  6 Smedley, Tanner              Kearns                17:32.49     6  
  7 Machado, Elvis               Kearns                17:37.10     7  
  8 Timothy, Jake                Bear Lake             17:43.28     8  
  9 Bullcreek, Robin             Malad                 17:46.45     9  
 10 Bollinger, Tommy             Highland - P          17:47.64    10  
 11 Anderson, Thomas             Madison               17:49.06    11  
 12 Saxton, Tanner               Bear Lake             17:51.04    12  
 13 Golding, Ryan                Bear Lake             17:52.30    13  
 14 Bottcher, Ben                Idaho Falls           17:53.88    14  
 15 Hardy, Max                   Boise                 17:55.70    15  
 16 Anestos, Chaz                Highland - P          17:58.09    16  
 17 Williams, Bracken            Firth                 17:58.57    17  
 18 Alleman, Dory                Bear Lake             17:59.37    18  
 19 Peterson, Devin              Firth                 18:00.04    19  
 20 Walker, Evan                 Century               18:00.89    20  
 21 Thurston, Stephen            Sugar-Salem           18:01.56  
 22 Weeks, Dallin                Madison               18:05.26    21  
 23 Fitzpatrick, Eric            Boise                 18:06.35    22  
 24 Hurlburt, Kord               Highland - P          18:07.89    23  
 25 Schenk, Chris                Twin Falls            18:09.04    24  
 26 Mansfield, Ethan             Boise                 18:10.00    25  
 27 Vance, David                 Idaho Falls           18:11.25    26  
 28 Cox, Trevor                  Grantsville           18:15.41    27  
 29 Ward, Kurt                   Firth                 18:16.35    28  
 30 Wilson, Zeke                 Challis               18:17.36  
 31 Crane, Jordan                Bear Lake             18:18.45    29  
 32 Ward, McKay                  Boise                 18:23.02    30  
 33 Waddoups, Jake               Hillcrest             18:28.11    31  
 34 Malberg, Evan                Twin Falls            18:28.92    32  
 35 Thatcher, Jacob              Madison               18:29.90    33  
 36 Christopherson, Justin       Tooele                18:31.04    34  
 37 Christensen, Eric            Firth                 18:32.07    35  
 38 Rosenkrance, Kyle            Firth                 18:35.62    36  
 39 Lythgoe, Tyler               Idaho Falls           18:37.92    37  
 40 Lassere, John                Pocatello             18:45.26    38  
 41 Jayo, Ander                  Twin Falls            18:46.09    39  
 42 Kohler, Clay                 Preston               18:47.12    40  
 43 Thomas, Patrick              Rigby                 18:47.95    41  
 44 Baxter, Cody                 Firth                 18:48.71    42  
 45 Cook, Cody                   Skyline               18:49.43    43  
 46 Montoya, Joe                 Challis               18:50.47  
 47 Cox, Jordon                  West Side             18:52.61  
 48 Steele, Chris                Grantsville           18:53.87    44  
 49 McKinnon, Darren             Firth                 18:55.18    45  
 50 Kelly, Steve                 Madison               18:56.04    46  
 51 Johnson, Rusty               Preston               18:57.10    47  
 52 Quilter, Aaron               Kearns                18:57.99    48  
 53 Hale, Todd                   Rigby                 18:58.69    49  
 54 Hall, Tim                    Hillcrest             18:59.46    50  
 55 Jacobs, Nick                 Twin Falls            19:00.17    51  
 56 Jensen, Taylor               Pocatello             19:00.97    52  
 57 Anderson, Ian                Grantsville           19:01.56    53  
 58 Moosman, Doyle               Preston               19:02.16    54  
 59 Kunz, Austin                 Idaho Falls           19:02.70    55  
 60 Pace, David                  Idaho Falls           19:03.54    56  
 61 Armstrong, Nate              Pocatello             19:04.23    57  
 62 Walton, David                Skyline               19:05.24    58  
 63 Firth, Justin                Malad                 19:06.28    59  
 64 Scoville, Max                Idaho Falls           19:07.43    60  
 65 Whitworth, Sam               Hillcrest             19:08.20    61  
 66 Adams, Carl                  Hillcrest             19:08.76    62  
 67 Robertson, Isaac             Skyline               19:09.55    63  
 68 Daniels, Kooper              Malad                 19:10.23    64  
 69 Gross, Ryan                  Preston               19:10.95    65  
 70 Womack, Josh                 Preston               19:11.64    66  
 71 Schenk, Alex                 Twin Falls            19:12.37    67  
 72 Harper, Andy                 Snake River           19:13.40    68  
 73 Stucki, Chad                 Bonneville            19:17.42    69  
 74 Romney, Taylor               Madison               19:18.88    70  
 75 Perry, Rhys                  Hillcrest             19:20.56    71  
 76 Ellison, Dacoda              Preston               19:21.80    72  
 77 Stutz, Michael               Madison               19:23.88    73  
 78 Molenaar, Taylor             Boise                 19:24.66    74  
 79 Depperschmidt, Quinn         Bonneville            19:25.56    75  
 80 Johnson, Andy                Skyline               19:30.09    76  
 81 Wintch, Brycen               Bonneville            19:31.69    77  
 82 Kennedy, Joe                 Pocatello             19:35.93    78  
 83 Hilton, Ben                  Grantsville           19:36.89    79  
 84 Mckee, Chad                  Century               19:37.86    80  
 85 Lyons, Jason                 Highland - P          19:38.93    81  
 86 Hill, Jaron                  Pocatello             19:40.03    82  
 87 Peterson, Brian              Grantsville           19:41.03    83  
 88 Rodriguez, Manuel            Bonneville            19:42.43    84  
 89 Cowley, Matt                 Hillcrest             19:43.29    85  
 90 Francis, Matt                Idaho Falls           19:44.17    86  
 91 Little, Kyle                 Twin Falls            19:45.03    87  
 92 Walker, Terrell              Century               19:45.95    88  
 93 Rueckert, Marty              Grantsville           19:46.96    89  
 94 Jones, Cameron               Bear Lake             19:48.05    90  
 95 Schiess, Bren                Highland - P          19:49.04    91  
 96 Williams, Jared              Snake River           19:49.93    92  
 97 Chavez, Anthony              Kearns                19:50.94    93  
 98 Bodily, Tyler                Pocatello             19:52.23    94  
 99 Tallman, Chris               Hillcrest             19:55.52    95  
100 Howard, Grayden              Skyline               19:56.47    96  
101 Turpin, Michael              Snake River           19:58.07    97  
102 Herrmann, Chad               Skyline               19:59.69    98  
103 Brunner, Andrew              Bear Lake             20:06.12    99  
104 Nichols, Gilbert             Tooele                20:07.65   100  
105 Janssen, Derek               Pocatello             20:11.27   101  
106 Bosen, Benji                 Highland - P          20:17.40   102  
107 Hansen, Zac                  Snake River           20:18.58   103  
108 Price, Shane                 Malad                 20:23.11   104  
109 Withers, Stuart              Skyline               20:31.97   105  
110 Hughes, Talon                Tooele                20:35.08   106  
111 Reed, Kenny                  Century               20:36.36   107  
112 Dorius, Skylar               Malad                 20:42.30   108  
113 Miller, Murdoch              American Fal          20:43.48  
114 Jones, Jed                   Grantsville           20:50.91   109  
115 Williams, Jordan             Malad                 20:55.99   110  
116 Wood, Matt                   Rigby                 20:58.02   111  
117 Guthrie, Trevor              Bonneville            21:03.78   112  
118 Harmen, Tanner               Century               21:04.83   113  
119 Esplin, Christian            Snake River           21:06.47   114  
120 Kimple, Clifford             Tooele                21:08.67   115  
121 Hash, Tyler                  Twin Falls            21:10.08   116  
122 Wood, Jonathan               Rigby                 21:42.94   117  
123 Thompson, Mitchell           Rigby                 22:15.49   118  
124 Bell, Miciah                 Rigby                 22:34.77   119  
125 Owens, Michael               Bonneville            23:51.18   120  
126 Kiser, Ben                   Tooele                24:04.24   121  
127 Horner, Andrew               Bonneville            24:13.88   122  
128 Gaylor, Dustin               American Fal          27:14.94  
129 Carson, Seth                 Skyline               27:14.94  
130 Buttars, Caleb               West Side             27:14.94  
131 Thompson, Kortlin            Snake River           27:14.94   123  
132 Fisher, Jason                Snake River           27:14.94   124  
133 Wilson, Jeret                Tooele                27:14.94   125  
134 Bell, Clint                  Tooele                27:14.94   126 

Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity 
 Team Scores 
 ================================================================================= 
 Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 
 ================================================================================= 
 1 Boise 69 2 5 15 22 25 30 74 
 Total Time: 1:28:24.96 
 Average: 17:41.00 
 2 Bear Lake 80 8 12 13 18 29 90 99 
 Total Time: 1:29:44.44 
 Average: 17:56.89 
 3 Highland - P 131 1 10 16 23 81 91 102 
 Total Time: 1:29:59.18 
 Average: 17:59.84 
 4 Firth 135 17 19 28 35 36 42 45 
 Total Time: 1:31:22.65 
 Average: 18:16.53 
 5 Kearns 157 3 6 7 48 93 
 Total Time: 1:31:02.67 
 Average: 18:12.54 
 6 Madison 181 11 21 33 46 70 73 
 Total Time: 1:32:39.14 
 Average: 18:31.83 
 7 Idaho Falls 188 14 26 37 55 56 60 86 
 Total Time: 1:32:49.29 
 Average: 18:33.86 
 8 Twin Falls 213 24 32 39 51 67 87 116 
 Total Time: 1:33:36.59 
 Average: 18:43.32 
 9 Preston 272 40 47 54 65 66 72 
 Total Time: 1:35:08.97 
 Average: 19:01.80 
 10 Hillcrest 275 31 50 61 62 71 85 95 
 Total Time: 1:35:05.09 
 Average: 19:01.02 
 11 Grantsville 286 27 44 53 79 83 89 109 
 Total Time: 1:35:28.76 
 Average: 19:05.76 
 12 Century 299 4 20 80 88 107 113 
 Total Time: 1:35:25.81 
 Average: 19:05.17 
 13 Pocatello 307 38 52 57 78 82 94 101 
 Total Time: 1:36:06.42 
 Average: 19:13.29 
 14 Skyline 336 43 58 63 76 96 98 105 
 Total Time: 1:36:30.78 
 Average: 19:18.16 
 15 Malad 344 9 59 64 104 108 110 
 Total Time: 1:37:08.37 
 Average: 19:25.68 
 16 Bonneville 417 69 75 77 84 112 120 122 
 Total Time: 1:39:00.88 
 Average: 19:48.18 
 17 Rigby 436 41 49 111 117 118 119 
 Total Time: 1:42:43.09 
 Average: 20:32.62 
 18 Snake River 474 68 92 97 103 114 123 124 
 Total Time: 1:40:26.45 
 Average: 20:05.29 
 19 Tooele 476 34 100 106 115 121 125 126 
 Total Time: 1:44:26.68 
 Average: 20:53.34 
 
 
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gebs, Kyle                   Hillcrest             18:20.72     1  
  2 Forbes, Austin               Boise                 18:54.45     2  
  3 Wade, Jarret                 Madison               18:59.20     3  
  4 Christensen, Ross            Firth                 19:02.41     4  
  5 Thuerer, Tommy               Boise                 19:12.46     5  
  6 Blakeman, Adam               Hillcrest             19:33.11     6  
  7 Smith, Matthew               Skyline               19:40.35     7  
  8 Lammers, Thomas              Pocatello             19:45.32     8  
  9 Butler, Griffin              Idaho Falls           19:45.86     9  
 10 Curtis, Travis               Hillcrest             19:46.19    10  
 11 Lambert, Isaac               Grantsville           19:48.63    11  
 12 Ball, Brigham                Hillcrest             19:56.73    12  
 13 Treasure, Dan                Skyline               19:58.64    13  
 14 Rugg, Alan                   Grantsville           19:59.43    14  
 15 Grigg, Brandon               Highland - P          19:59.89    15  
 16 Osterhout, Colton            Hillcrest             20:01.58    16  
 17 Johnson, Skylar              Hillcrest             20:01.90    17  
 18 Anderson, Stephen            Madison               20:02.18    18  
 19 Dowdy, Lloyde                West Jeffers          20:02.74  
 20 Busby, Jake                  Madison               20:03.11    19  
 21 Thornton, Matt               Grantsville           20:03.51    20  
 22 Grimshaw, Walker             Boise                 20:04.05    21  
 23 Olsen, Kyle                  Idaho Falls           20:04.43    22  
 24 Swanson, Sam                 Boise                 20:04.83    23  
 25 Lewis, Corey                 Skyline               20:05.21    24  
 26 Schlosser, Peter             Idaho Falls           20:07.24    25  
 27 Quigley, Grant               Hillcrest             20:07.88    26  
 28 Quigley, Clarke              Hillcrest             20:08.77  
 29 Fluckiger, David             Madison               20:09.18    27  
 30 Jolley, Trevor               Firth                 20:10.23    28  
 31 Young, J P                   Boise                 20:13.18    29  
 32 Landon, Joshua               Madison               20:14.77    30  
 33 Wages, Justin                Skyline               20:15.15    31  
 34 Crofts, Jason                Hillcrest             20:15.49  
 35 Wood, Isaac                  Hillcrest             20:16.37  
 36 Brown, Quentin               Twin Falls            20:17.55    32  
 37 Kelley, James                Idaho Falls           20:20.10    33  
 38 Banister, Tallen             Highland - P          20:22.64    34  
 39 Freeman, Josh                Firth                 20:25.55    35  
 40 McBride, Jared               Grantsville           20:26.49    36  
 41 Krawtz, Andy                 Century               20:28.20    37  
 42 Baker, Matt                  Boise                 20:28.47    38  
 43 Contor, Rourk                Pocatello             20:30.52    39  
 44 Harris, Spencer              Idaho Falls           20:31.43    40  
 45 Kincaid, Christian           Boise                 20:32.26    41  
 46 Hall, Jacob                  Highland - P          20:33.16    42  
 47 Trejo, Omar                  Firth                 20:33.93    43  
 48 Bowen, Trevor                Madison               20:36.17    44  
 49 Bullcreek, Leland            Malad                 20:37.29    45  
 50 Riches, Jared                Grantsville           20:38.98    46  
 51 Zaugg, Tyler                 Skyline               20:39.32    47  
 52 Shurtliff, Bryce             Skyline               20:39.59    48  
 53 Ross, Henry                  Boise                 20:40.59  
 54 Hansen, Sam                  Madison               20:41.71    49  
 55 Shaum, Hayden                Madison               20:43.11  
 56 Lenon, Wade                  Idaho Falls           20:43.74    50  
 57 Skinner, Tyrel               Bear Lake             20:44.33    51  
 58 Gomez, Chase                 Twin Falls            20:44.69    52  
 59 Novosel, Jordan              Highland - P          20:45.36    53  
 60 Green, Jordan                Century               20:47.93    54  
 61 Sorensen, Jesse              Firth                 20:48.23    55  
 62 Coombs, Nathan               Idaho Falls           20:50.48    56  
 63 Barrus, Patrick              Sugar-Salem           20:50.72    57  
 64 Bell, Carl                   Preston               20:51.18    58  
 65 Alder, Aaron                 Pocatello             20:53.77    59  
 66 Bowman, Colton               Pocatello             20:55.40    60  
 67 Mecham, Neil                 Madison               20:56.33  
 68 Morton, Tim                  Hillcrest             20:57.07  
 69 Reese, Zach                  Idaho Falls           21:00.26  
 70 Stevens, Trevor              Bear Lake             21:03.85    61  
 71 Tapp, Cody                   Hillcrest             21:09.69  
 72 Roberts, Nate                Idaho Falls           21:09.93  
 73 Killpack, Ryan               Firth                 21:10.59    62  
 74 Peters, Sid                  Sugar-Salem           21:10.93    63  
 75 Huff, Matt                   Madison               21:11.34  
 76 Jamison, Isaac               Bonneville            21:11.61    64  
 77 Clayton, Colton              Hillcrest             21:12.04  
 78 Gosling, Jake                Grantsville           21:13.19    65  
 79 Mason, Bryan                 Skyline               21:13.61    66  
 80 Perry, Kyle                  Hillcrest             21:14.38  
 81 Eames, Ethan                 Madison               21:15.58  
 82 Niederer, Caleb              Madison               21:17.52  
 83 Steven, Clark                Sugar-Salem           21:20.35    67  
 84 Williams, Ethan              Idaho Falls           21:22.41  
 85 Thomas, Matt                 Idaho Falls           21:22.72  
 86 Vance, Jon                   Idaho Falls           21:24.48  
 87 Reddish, Dallin              Pocatello             21:26.03    68  
 88 Jenkins, Blake               Malad                 21:26.55    69  
 89 Baird, Brian                 Hillcrest             21:27.25  
 90 Simmons, Jacob               Bonneville            21:27.73    70  
 91 Kellogg, Connor              Firth                 21:28.01    71  
 92 Griffin, Jeff                Idaho Falls           21:28.40  
 93 Christenson, Cameron         Madison               21:33.26  
 94 Parkin, Brady                Century               21:37.04    72  
 95 Wilberg, Josh                Firth                 21:41.08  
 96 Watkins, Daniel              Madison               21:43.03  
 97 Elliot, Jack                 Century               21:43.98    73  
 98 Reid, Jackson                Boise                 21:48.24  
 99 Johansen, Thomas             Sugar-Salem           21:48.81    74  
100 Sommer, Kris                 Madison               21:50.21  
101 Shell, Mike                  Bonneville            21:52.02    75  
102 Peterson, Karlton            Firth                 21:53.17  
103 Perry, Brian                 Sugar-Salem           21:53.92    76  
104 Hart, Jacob                  Highland - P          21:54.76    77  
105 Hansen, Joseph               Madison               21:55.83  
106 Blad, Ben                    Highland - P          21:56.37    78  
107 Lancaster, Levi              Twin Falls            21:57.40    79  
108 Jeffs, John                  Firth                 21:59.03  
109 Blaser, Chris                Sugar-Salem           22:00.21    80  
110 Cook, Tom                    Grantsville           22:04.93    81  
111 Christensen, Preston         Firth                 22:07.85  
112 Tschikof, Noah               Firth                 22:08.27  
113 Dixon, Tyrell                Firth                 22:10.32  
114 Ricca, Patrick               Twin Falls            22:10.55    82  
115 Beardall, Kyle               Preston               22:10.94    83  
116 Williams, Kolton             Bonneville            22:11.22    84  
117 Fellesz, Richard             Pocatello             22:13.03    85  
118 Ozmun, Ben                   Idaho Falls           22:14.08  
119 Manwaring, Derek             Hillcrest             22:15.09  
120 Linford, Mark                Hillcrest             22:17.86  
121 Hansen, Jeff                 Hillcrest             22:19.79  
122 Bishop, Sean                 Rigby                 22:21.70    86  
123 Romney, Logan                Madison               22:22.12  
124 Antonini, Kyle               Boise                 22:22.71  
125 Wood, Daniel                 Rigby                 22:24.00    87  
126 Hull, Seth                   Boise                 22:25.03  
127 Hanson, Cody                 Twin Falls            22:25.85    88  
128 Lythgoe, Nathan              Idaho Falls           22:26.92  
129 Bolander, George             Firth                 22:28.13  
130 Ward, Kyle                   Madison               22:29.50  
131 Hammond, Brady               Idaho Falls           22:29.87  
132 Keller, Justin               Preston               22:32.13    89  
133 Casler, Brody                Skyline               22:33.00  
134 Seifert, John                Skyline               22:34.39  
135 Andersen, Greg               Madison               22:35.34  
136 Garcia, Leo                  West Jeffers          22:36.00  
137 Hart, Sean                   Boise                 22:37.16  
138 Stevens, Bradley             Bear Lake             22:38.70    90  
139 Stokes, Brock                Preston               22:41.88    91  
140 Mason, Kyle                  Twin Falls            22:44.22    92  
141 Crane, Devaun                Bear Lake             22:46.32    93  
142 Tiedeman, Will               Boise                 22:52.21  
143 Barker, Blase                Rigby                 22:54.80    94  
144 Sweat, Dominique             Madison               22:59.31  
145 Hatch, Jordan                Idaho Falls           22:59.70  
146 Serna, Alex                  Idaho Falls           23:02.07  
147 Wasden, Davis                Madison               23:03.23  
148 Davis, Carter                Idaho Falls           23:05.05  
149 Smith, Mike                  Highland - P          23:08.30    95  
150 Fischer, Blake               Twin Falls            23:09.12    96  
151 Layton, Matt                 Grantsville           23:17.73  
152 Chambers, Max                Boise                 23:18.23  
153 Parkinson, CJ                Sugar-Salem           23:19.77    97  
154 Walker, Taylor               Firth                 23:22.56  
155 Coray, Britt                 Pocatello             23:23.45    98  
156 Shaw, Mason                  Bonneville            23:24.17    99  
157 Skaar, Garrett               Firth                 23:25.62  
158 Leatherman, Ian              Idaho Falls           23:26.41  
159 Raines, Nick                 Rigby                 23:28.28   100  
160 Sweetland, Adam              Idaho Falls           23:30.59  
161 Ruis, Alberto                Rigby                 23:38.66   101  
162 Percinsky, Rick              Idaho Falls           23:44.21  
163 Ode, Craig                   Boise                 23:48.50  
164 Esplin, Isaac                Firth                 23:50.65  
165 Bramwell, Ryan               Idaho Falls           23:51.88  
166 Fluckiger, Steven            Madison               23:52.39  
167 Masser, Andrew               Boise                 24:02.09  
168 Skidmore, Devin              Malad                 24:05.61   102  
169 Bolton, Keegan               Hillcrest             24:07.82  
170 Gordon, Andrew               Madison               24:09.14  
171 Hardyman, Nathan             Rigby                 24:11.86   103  
172 Taylor, Scott                Hillcrest             24:14.30  
173 Ellis, Seth                  Pocatello             24:16.30  
174 Jacobs, Josh                 Rigby                 24:16.59   104  
175 Godfrey, Bryce               Hillcrest             24:17.17  
176 Skidmore, Trevor             West Jeffers          24:19.76  
177 Neslon, Andrew               Highland - P          24:20.23  
178 Griffith, Garrett            Madison               24:22.85  
179 Titus, David                 Hillcrest             24:26.26  
180 Iglinski, Spencer            Rigby                 24:31.17  
181 Siciliano, Alex              Century               24:33.53   105  
182 Robinson, Joey               Idaho Falls           24:34.91  
183 Cummings, Justin             Hillcrest             24:35.37  
184 Coon, Tyler                  American Fal          24:36.38   106  
185 Butler, Cameron              Pocatello             24:41.08  
186 Brown, Buster                Hillcrest             24:48.00  
187 Reddish, Connor              Pocatello             24:49.23  
188 Brandon, Perry               Sugar-Salem           24:53.82  
189 Mosely, Nick                 Madison               24:54.19  
190 Hebenstreit, Evan            Madison               24:57.39  
191 Wilden, Chase                Highland - P          25:00.04  
192 Giudicelli, Josh             Boise                 25:00.87  
193 Bowen, Seth                  Madison               25:02.91  
194 Rapp, Jordan                 Firth                 25:04.01  
195 Welch, Justin                Rigby                 25:04.90  
196 Wray, Josh                   Malad                 25:10.25   107  
197 Monson, Shaun                Firth                 25:13.70  
198 Jacobs, Andrew               Bear Lake             25:22.50   108  
199 Hutchinson, James            Bear Lake             25:37.02   109  
200 Chad, Miller                 Sugar-Salem           25:39.10  
201 Passmore, Jacob              Rigby                 25:47.55  
202 Guthrie, Dalan               Bonneville            25:58.65   110  
203 Lee, Jeff                    Snake River           25:58.89   111  
204 Escujuri, Jared              Aberdeen              26:01.01  
205 Holtzen, Donald              Pocatello             26:14.07  
206 Funk, Thomas                 Idaho Falls           26:17.13  
207 Young, Eric                  Snake River           26:25.73   112  
208 Owens, Robert                Bonneville            26:28.86   113  
209 Killpack, Josh               Firth                 26:30.20  
210 Mitchell, Casey              Firth                 26:32.92  
211 Tousley, Mikel               Firth                 26:40.22  
212 Manship, Morgan              Bonneville            26:43.95  
213 Williams, Ethan              Snake River           26:57.93   114  
214 Lamm, David                  Bear Lake             27:05.25   115  
215 Hiltbrand, Chris             Pocatello             27:24.60  
216 Haley, James                 Skyline               27:28.05  
217 Hall, Kraig                  Twin Falls            27:52.71  
218 Poulsen, Austin              Bear Lake             27:59.00  
219 Hurlburt, Bo                 Highland - P          28:05.27  
220 Cornia, Daniel               Malad                 28:07.23   116  
221 Brock, Walter                Sugar-Salem           28:25.39  
222 Roth, George                 American Fal          28:39.73   117  
223 Cashin, Jesse                Pocatello             28:57.15  
224 Hilton, Conor                Skyline               32:46.97  
225 Christelow, Sebi             Century               32:59.49   118  
226 Petty, Casey                 Century               33:01.09   119  
227 Gross, Blake                 Bear Lake             33:01.09  
228 Golightly, Cassidy           Preston               33:01.09   120  
229 Bevan, Jacob                 Snake River           33:01.09   121  
230 Mancilla, Steve              American Fal          33:01.09   122  
231 Jensen, Jaxon                American Fal          33:01.09   123  
232 Ledbetter, Josh              American Fal          33:01.09   124  
233 Whitehawk, Phillip           Aberdeen              33:01.09  
234 Petty, Trent                 Century               33:01.09  
235 Chrisiansen, Cody            Snake River           33:01.09   125  
236 Bell, Nathan                 Pocatello             33:01.09  
237 Waltman, Phillip             Aberdeen              33:01.09  
238 Davis, Gabe                  Madison               33:01.09  
239 Belnap, Parker               Bonneville            33:01.09  
240 Helms, Zach                  Hillcrest             33:01.09  
241 Norman, Mark                 Hillcrest             33:01.09  
242 Brady, Todd                  Snake River           33:01.09   126

Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity 
 Team Scores 
 ================================================================================= 
 Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 
 ================================================================================= 
 1 Hillcrest 45 1 6 10 12 16 17 26 
 Total Time: 1:37:38.33 
 Average: 19:31.67 
 2 Boise 80 2 5 21 23 29 38 41 
 Total Time: 1:38:28.97 
 Average: 19:41.80 
 3 Madison 97 3 18 19 27 30 44 49 
 Total Time: 1:39:28.44 
 Average: 19:53.69 
 4 Skyline 122 7 13 24 31 47 48 66 
 Total Time: 1:40:38.67 
 Average: 20:07.74 
 5 Grantsville 127 11 14 20 36 46 65 81 
 Total Time: 1:40:57.04 
 Average: 20:11.41 
 6 Idaho Falls 129 9 22 25 33 40 50 56 
 Total Time: 1:40:49.06 
 Average: 20:09.82 
 7 Firth 165 4 28 35 43 55 62 71 
 Total Time: 1:41:00.35 
 Average: 20:12.07 
 8 Highland - P 221 15 34 42 53 77 78 95 
 Total Time: 1:43:35.81 
 Average: 20:43.17 
 9 Pocatello 234 8 39 59 60 68 85 98 
 Total Time: 1:43:31.04 
 Average: 20:42.21 
 10 Twin Falls 333 32 52 79 82 88 92 96 
 Total Time: 1:47:36.05 
 Average: 21:31.21 
 11 Sugar-Salem 337 57 63 67 74 76 80 97 
 Total Time: 1:47:04.73 
 Average: 21:24.95 
 12 Century 341 37 54 72 73 105 118 119 
 Total Time: 1:49:10.68 
 Average: 21:50.14 
 13 Bonneville 392 64 70 75 84 99 110 113 
 Total Time: 1:50:06.75 
 Average: 22:01.35 
 14 Bear Lake 403 51 61 90 93 108 109 115 
 Total Time: 1:52:35.70 
 Average: 22:31.14 
 15 Malad 439 45 69 102 107 116 
 Total Time: 1:59:26.93 
 Average: 23:53.39 
 16 Preston 441 58 83 89 91 120 
 Total Time: 2:01:17.22 
 Average: 24:15.45 
 17 Rigby 468 86 87 94 100 101 103 104 
 Total Time: 1:54:47.44 
 Average: 22:57.49 
 18 Snake River 583 111 112 114 121 125 126 
 Total Time: 2:25:24.73 
 Average: 29:04.95 
 19 American Falls 592 106 117 122 123 124 
 Total Time: 2:32:19.38 
 Average: 30:27.88 
 
 
Mixed 2500 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Portela, Caden               Firth                  9:28.53  
  2 Lambregts, Quin              Idaho Falls            9:41.02  
  3 Stevenson, Gregory           Idaho Falls            9:55.65  
  4 Garrity, Thomas              Idaho Falls           10:01.44  
  5 Ward, Amanda                 Twin Falls            10:09.08  
  6 Killpack, Kyle               Firth                 10:13.63  
  7 Schwab, Trichelle            Bear Lake             10:14.67  
  8 Crane, Amelia                Bear Lake             10:17.77  
  9 Fielding, Joseph             Firth                 10:19.64  
 10 Galbraith, Emily             Sugar-Salem           10:23.23  
 11 Rau, Stuart                  Challis               10:41.14  
 12 Wilson, James                Challis               11:00.01  
 13 Hale, Trent                  Rigby                 11:04.15  
 14 Powell, Jake                 Sugar-Salem           11:05.01  
 15 Price, Jed                   Bear Lake             11:06.04  
 16 Shook, Kelsea                Idaho Falls           11:07.88  
 17 Curtis, Kayla                Rigby                 11:11.30  
 18 Taggart, Ryan                Idaho Falls           11:12.28  
 19 Esplin, Spencer              Firth                 11:21.21  
 20 Anderson, Dakota             Rigby                 11:22.27  
 21 Hansen, Carly                Butte County          11:23.40  
 22 Cook, Caitlin                Idaho Falls           11:39.62  
 23 Hill, Katelyn                Firth                 11:47.61  
 24 Whaley, Austin               Sugar-Salem           11:48.24  
 25 Speakman, Mikayla            Sugar-Salem           11:52.85  
 26 Miller, Devin                Sugar-Salem           11:54.10  
 27 Jolley, Kedrick              Firth                 11:56.54  
 28 Haney, Zack                  Firth                 12:01.39  
 29 Hash, Lexi                   Twin Falls            12:01.86  
 30 Thurston, Kristina           Sugar-Salem           12:14.89  
 31 Park, Cade                   Aberdeen              12:17.69  
 32 Sorenson, Jace               Firth                 12:18.43  
 33 Jacobsen, Chandler           Bear Lake             12:20.40  
 34 Hall, Benson                 Aberdeen              12:21.45  
 35 Holm, David                  Firth                 12:23.75  
 36 Hobbs, Karlai                Bear Lake             12:24.57  
 37 Lambregts, Irene             Idaho Falls           12:25.68  
 38 Bolinder, Chase              Firth                 12:26.57  
 39 Powell, Chaney               Aberdeen              12:27.41  
 40 Pratt, Crystal               Bear Lake             12:28.21  
 41 Esplin, Heidi                Firth                 12:29.07  
 42 Smuin (Jr. High), Kaisha     West Jeffers          12:30.10  
 43 Killpack, tyler              Firth                 12:34.33  
 44 Fisher, Sarah                Bear Lake             12:36.98  
 45 Romney, Carley               Sugar-Salem           12:39.18  
 46 Jensen, Tanner               Bear Lake             12:40.22  
 47 Jeffs, Jenna                 Firth                 12:42.64  
 48 Holdaway, Kylee              West Jeffers          12:48.40  
 49 Wilding, Tyson               Firth                 13:06.79  
 50 Fedirico, Bo                 Twin Falls            13:08.75  
 51 Ling, Jayden                 Twin Falls            13:10.92  
 52 McClain, Shannon             Rigby                 13:21.47  
 53 Taylor, Alec                 Idaho Falls           13:23.25  
 54 Carpenter, Ashley            Firth                 13:23.80  
 55 Smith, Amber                 Firth                 13:27.23  
 56 Esplin, Ethan                Firth                 13:27.65  
 57 Hill, Brittney               Firth                 13:34.60  
 58 Park, Kaia                   Aberdeen              13:35.16  
 59 Rapp, Ryann                  Firth                 13:39.74  
 60 Williams, McCall             Firth                 13:43.02  
 61 McKinnon, McKay              Firth                 13:44.50  
 62 Poilsen, Mckall              Bear Lake             13:47.35  
 63 Fisher, Austin               Bear Lake             13:48.63  
 64 Baxter, Lexy                 Firth                 13:51.87  
 65 Holm, Krista                 Firth                 13:58.43  
 66 Thompson, Nakale             Rigby                 14:01.23  
 67 Lusk, Jana                   Sugar-Salem           14:02.30  
 68 Williams, Shelbie            Firth                 14:07.93  
 69 Smith, Lyndsie               Idaho Falls           14:09.00  
 70 Grant, Carley                Sugar-Salem           14:22.49  
 71 Walker, Hailey               Firth                 14:37.15  
 72 Butler, Jacob                Firth                 14:42.35  
 73 Cornia, John                 Firth                 14:42.65  
 74 Morris, Natelie              Sugar-Salem           14:45.25  
 75 Burns, AJ                    Firth                 14:50.16  
 76 Wilding, Jace                Firth                 15:41.20  
 77 Hibberd, Aubrey              Sugar-Salem           15:49.99  
 78 Tucker, Michelle             Firth                 15:52.94  
 79 Adams, Kylie                 Firth                 17:15.36  
 80 Lathrop, Stephanie           Firth                 18:04.04  
 81 Escujuri, Cassie             Aberdeen              18:22.65  
 82 Muss, Jalee                  Firth                 18:25.29  
 83 Rucker, Sariah               Firth                 18:27.09