Nampa Christian High School                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                           West Park Open - 10/10/2007                           
                                  Nampa, Idaho                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Palmer, Amanda               Weiser                20:02.00    1             
  2 Oberst, Megan                Nampa Christian       20:30.00    2             
  3 Crookham, Maddie             Caldwell              20:32.00    3             
  4 Neufield, Sarah              Caldwell              21:02.00    4             
  5 Graber, Kendra               Greenleaf Friends     21:06.00                  
  6 Beesley, Danielle            Nampa Christian       21:09.00    5             
  7 Wagstaff, Genniel            Nyssa                 21:21.00    6             
  8 Wiggins, Becca               Weiser                21:30.00    7             
  9 Thomas, Jenni                Caldwell              21:33.00    8             
 10 Watkins, Amy                 Melba                 21:35.00    9             
 11 Parker, Tammy                Greenleaf Friends     21:36.00                  
 12 Bittinger, Amanda            Nyssa                 21:44.00   10             
 13 Gibson, Heather              Council               22:05.00   11             
 14 Bittinger, Breona            Nyssa                 22:15.00   12             
 15 Kerner, Shane                Weiser                22:15.00   13             
 16 Lumberas, Denise             Nyssa                 22:17.00   14             
 17 Ynigez, Nadine               Nyssa                 22:18.00   15             
 18 Roussopulos, Chelsea         Nampa Christian       22:28.00   16             
 19 Forsberg, Sondra             New Plymouth          22:49.00   17             
 20 Jenkins, Missy               Liberty Charter       22:52.00                  
 21 Bennett, Kaylee              Payette               22:54.00                  
 22 Shaver, Stephanie            New Plymouth          22:56.00   18             
 23 Holmes, Lily                 Council               23:05.00   19             
 24 Dey, Marissa                 Caldwell              23:19.00   20             
 25 Reed, Mandy                  Payette               23:19.00                  
 26 Bellegante, Brandie          New Plymouth          23:23.00   21             
 27 Barbour, Laura               Parma                 23:33.00   22             
 28 Chavez, Chelsie              Weiser                23:35.00   23             
 29 Ellis, Morgan                Cole Valley           23:40.00                  
 30 Wilson, Jamie                Weiser                24:01.00   24             
 31 Cruz, Maricruz               Payette               24:24.00                  
 32 Hollopeter, Jessica          New Plymouth          24:26.00   25             
 33 Taylor, Tawny                Nampa Christian       24:36.00   26             
 34 Washburn, Cheyenne           Liberty Charter       24:36.00                  
 35 Rohwer, Melissa              Nampa Christian       24:38.00   27             
 36 Castellanoz, Priscilla       Nyssa                 24:42.00   28             
 37 Perry, Allyson               Parma                 24:56.00   29             
 38 Noe, Jenette                 Parma                 24:57.00   30             
 39 Hulbert, Marijke             Parma                 25:10.00   31             
 40 Lakey, Jessica               Council               25:20.00   32             
 41 Parker, Brandi               Greenleaf Friends     25:28.00                  
 42 Applegate, Alex              Weiser                25:50.00   33             
 43 Ney, Reiley                  Caldwell              25:51.00   34             
 44 Hunter, Stephanie            Caldwell              25:57.00   35             
 45 Goul, Lyndsey                Nyssa                 26:04.00   36             
 46 Bradshaw, Megan              Melba                 26:34.00   37             
 47 Barber, Liz                  Melba                 26:34.00   38             
 48 Angst, Jessica               Caldwell              26:36.00   39             
 49 Walsh, Julia                 Nampa Christian       26:45.00   40             
 50 Garrick, Kyndra              New Plymouth          26:49.00   41             
 51 Noffz, Alexxus               Idaho City            27:28.00                  
 52 Wallace, Roz                 Caldwell              27:30.00                  
 53 Anderson, Arika              Melba                 27:33.00   42             
 54 Meza, Sandra                 Council               27:40.00   43             
 55 Rodriguez, Maria             Caldwell              27:46.00                  
 56 Connolly, Krystal            Cole Valley           27:52.00                  
 57 Brown, Shelby                Melba                 28:02.00   44             
 58 Mount, Sarah                 Payette               28:03.00                  
 59 Brisbin, Haley               Melba                 28:04.00   45             
 60 Colvin, Christina            New Plymouth          28:29.00   46             
 61 Lindsey, Morgan              Liberty Charter       28:35.00                  
 62 Housley, Brooke              Melba                 28:39.00   47             
 63 Leavitt, Stephanie           Melba                 28:46.00                  
 64 Loya, Melanie                Parma                 29:10.00   48             
 65 Johnson, Bonnie              Parma                 29:13.00   49             
 66 Murphy, Hannah               Caldwell              30:24.00                  
 67 Meza, Lorena                 Council               31:11.00   50             
 68 Newland, Carson              Idaho City            31:29.00                  
 69 Thorndycraft, Billie         Idaho City            31:35.00                  
 70 Hampton, Tiffany             Council               31:35.00   51             
 71 Ivey, Stephanie              Council               31:39.00   52             
 72 Johnson, Leandra             Parma                 35:12.00   53             
 73 Lindford, Tia                Council               35:13.00                  
 74 Burke, Kezziah               Idaho City            38:09.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nyssa                        57    6   10   12   14   15   28   36          
      Total Time:  1:49:55.00                                                    
         Average:    21:59.00                                                    
   2 Weiser                       68    1    7   13   23   24   33               
      Total Time:  1:51:23.00                                                    
         Average:    22:16.60                                                    
   3 Caldwell                     69    3    4    8   20   34   35   39          
      Total Time:  1:52:17.00                                                    
         Average:    22:27.40                                                    
   4 Nampa Christian              76    2    5   16   26   27   40               
      Total Time:  1:53:21.00                                                    
         Average:    22:40.20                                                    
   5 New Plymouth                122   17   18   21   25   41   46               
      Total Time:  2:00:23.00                                                    
         Average:    24:04.60                                                    
   6 Council                     155   11   19   32   43   50   51   52          
      Total Time:  2:09:21.00                                                    
         Average:    25:52.20                                                    
   7 Parma                       160   22   29   30   31   48   49   53          
      Total Time:  2:07:46.00                                                    
         Average:    25:33.20                                                    
   8 Melba                       170    9   37   38   42   44   45   47          
      Total Time:  2:10:18.00                                                    
         Average:    26:03.60                                                    



Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Curtis, Tyler                Caldwell              16:19.00    1             
  2 Miller, Ray                  Caldwell              16:58.00    2             
  3 Towery, Jason                Nampa Christian       17:09.00    3             
  4 Nelson, Brian                Nyssa                 17:24.00    4             
  5 Hetrick, Luke                Greenleaf Friends     17:28.00    5             
  6 Webb, Justin                 Weiser                17:46.00    6             
  7 Waynetska, Zach              Payette               17:46.00    7             
  8 Jaggi, Ryan                  Weiser                17:49.00    8             
  9 Beck, Kevin                  Nyssa                 17:54.00    9             
 10 Ribera, Nick                 Payette               17:54.00   10             
 11 Bolin, Domonic               Payette               17:58.00   11             
 12 Fennell, Oscar               Caldwell              17:59.00   12             
 13 Monroy, Carlos               Caldwell              18:04.00   13             
 14 Downey, Chris                Caldwell              18:10.00   14             
 15 Spear, Carter                Nyssa                 18:28.00   15             
 16 Valdez, Crispin              New Plymouth          18:37.00   16             
 17 Brown, Ryan                  Melba                 18:40.00   17             
 18 White, Connor                New Plymouth          18:40.00   18             
 19 Fiscarelli, Conner           Nyssa                 18:43.00   19             
 20 Young, Tyler                 Victory Charter       18:46.00                  
 21 Gibson, Tyler                Homedale              18:49.00   20             
 22 Knickerbocker, Gabe          Parma                 18:50.00   21             
 23 Moote, Jared                 Liberty Charter       18:51.00   22             
 24 Moskalanko, Artem            Weiser                18:52.00   23             
 25 Thompson, Jamie              Caldwell              18:53.00   24             
 26 Johnson, Ty                  Melba                 18:55.00   25             
 27 Leavitt, Brennan             Melba                 19:00.00   26             
 28 Chandler, James              Weiser                19:04.00   27             
 29 Ramirez, Gabriel             Nyssa                 19:05.00   28             
 30 Higley, Ty                   Payette               19:08.00   29             
 31 Hawkins, Tanner              Weiser                19:15.00   30             
 32 Tepper, Patrick              New Plymouth          19:17.00   31             
 33 Lindford, Derek              Liberty Charter       19:21.00   32             
 34 Forsberg, Tyler              New Plymouth          19:23.00   33             
 35 Johnson, Layne               Parma                 19:25.00   34             
 36 Davies, Luke                 Weiser                19:27.00   35             
 37 Couch, Parker                Nampa Christian       19:30.00   36             
 38 Danes, Morgan                Caldwell              19:34.00   37             
 39 Berlin, Tony                 Greenleaf Friends     19:35.00   38             
 40 Hartley, Landon              Nyssa                 19:37.00   39             
 41 Brown, Kristian              Cole Valley           19:41.00                  
 42 Stipa, Chris                 Idaho City            19:42.00                  
 43 Hughes, Ben                  New Plymouth          19:42.00   40             
 44 Alvarado, Ricardo            Nyssa                 19:42.00   41             
 45 Dimas, Vinnie                Caldwell              19:44.00                  
 46 Reed, Josh                   Payette               19:48.00   42             
 47 Wentz, Tyler                 Nyssa                 19:49.00                  
 48 Green, Spencer               Parma                 19:52.00   43             
 49 Ross, David                  Weiser                19:53.00   44             
 50 Timmons, Terrell             Parma                 19:54.00   45             
 51 Vance, Michael               Greenleaf Friends     19:56.00   46             
 52 Salano, Noel                 Weiser                19:56.00                  
 53 Olsen, Jeff                  Caldwell              19:58.00                  
 54 Rosandick, Grant             Caldwell              20:01.00                  
 55 Celestino, Rey               Caldwell              20:03.00                  
 56 Jensen, Jordan               Liberty Charter       20:06.00   47             
 57 Hulbert, Ben                 Parma                 20:10.00   48             
 58 Kim, Nam Joong               Greenleaf Friends     20:12.00   49             
 59 Carter, Michael              Nampa Christian       20:13.00   50             
 60 Krott, Sebastian             Payette               20:16.00   51             
 61 Claar, Michael               Nampa Christian       20:17.00   52             
 62 Nielsen, Hal                 Parma                 20:25.00   53             
 63 Kerby, Nolan                 New Plymouth          20:32.00   54             
 64 Hainsworth, Dylan            Parma                 20:34.00   55             
 65 Cowling, Craig               Caldwell              20:36.00                  
 66 Barron, Nayaar               Weiser                20:36.00                  
 67 Zeyer, Gary                  Melba                 20:39.00   56             
 68 Alvarado, Jesse              Nyssa                 20:42.00                  
 69 Graber, Brandt               Greenleaf Friends     20:43.00   57             
 70 Ames, Alex                   Caldwell              20:44.00                  
 71 Leon, Rene                   Melba                 20:45.00   58             
 72 Ward, Aaron                  Liberty Charter       20:46.00   59             
 73 Cooper, Cir Isaac            Nampa Christian       20:47.00   60             
 74 Smith, Cammeron              Weiser                20:59.00                  
 75 Lewellyn, Jonathan           Nampa Christian       21:03.00   61             
 76 Nebeker, Sy                  Melba                 21:09.00   62             
 77 Hamblin, Jared               Liberty Charter       21:10.00   63             
 78 Mayer, Skyler                New Plymouth          21:16.00   64             
 79 Porter, Stephen              Caldwell              21:16.00                  
 80 Byers, Ben                   New Plymouth          21:17.00                  
 81 Sena, Zack                   Weiser                21:19.00                  
 82 Paradis, Russell             Council               21:21.00                  
 83 Kelly, Mitchell              Greenleaf Friends     21:29.00   65             
 84 Bullard, Cole                Victory Charter       21:30.00                  
 85 Knapp, Ethan                 Parma                 21:30.00                  
 86 Skyles, Jace                 Cole Valley           21:35.00                  
 87 Case, Aaron                  New Plymouth          21:38.00                  
 88 Manser, Nathan               New Plymouth          21:41.00                  
 89 Nishizaki, Daniel            New Plymouth          21:41.00                  
 90 Higley, Chase                Payette               21:54.00   66             
 91 Condie, Keith                Parma                 21:58.00                  
 92 Perry, Nate                  Homedale              21:58.00   67             
 93 Vielma, Phillip              Nyssa                 22:03.00                  
 94 Condie, Matt                 Parma                 22:05.00                  
 95 Flemming, Tyler              Caldwell              22:09.00                  
 96 Peterson, Rabon              Liberty Charter       22:09.00   68             
 97 Murphy, Sam                  Caldwell              22:10.00                  
 98 Ashton, Wilson               Liberty Charter       22:11.00   69             
 99 Durbin, Kyle                 Nampa Christian       22:25.00   70             
100 Bullock, Nick                Nampa Christian       22:25.00                  
101 Hawkes, Will                 Caldwell              22:28.00                  
102 Chastain, Mathew             Parma                 22:37.00                  
103 Cockrum, Kenny               Homedale              22:46.00   71             
104 Knickerbocker, Samuel        Parma                 22:53.00                  
105 Fisk, Jon-Michael            Greenleaf Friends     22:55.00   72             
106 Hunter, Vaughn               Weiser                22:58.00                  
107 Asvanarunat, Tar             Payette               23:28.00                  
108 Peterson, Christian          Melba                 23:30.00   73             
109 Hamanishi, Matt              Caldwell              23:31.00                  
110 Hunter, Nathan               Cole Valley           23:41.00                  
111 Silia Gordillo, Luis         Council               23:46.00                  
112 Hernandez, David             Caldwell              23:46.00                  
113 Nielsen, Nathan              Parma                 23:52.00                  
114 Sauvageau, Brady             Caldwell              23:53.00                  
115 Hernandez, Joel              Caldwell              23:53.00                  
116 Farwell, Drew                Homedale              23:57.00   74             
117 Dong Sub, Lee                Greenleaf Friends     24:02.00                  
118 Ihli, James                  Nampa Christian       24:14.00                  
119 Tackett, Kolby               Victory Charter       24:49.00                  
120 Armenta, Jarod               Homedale              24:53.00   75             
121 Wallace, Jesse               Caldwell              28:15.00                  
122 Gonzalez, Ivan               Caldwell              28:16.00                  
123 Durfee, David                Nyssa                 28:53.00                  
124 Cramer, Zach                 Caldwell              34:07.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Caldwell                     42    1    2   12   13   14   24   37          
      Total Time:  1:27:30.00                                                    
         Average:    17:30.00                                                    
   2 Nyssa                        75    4    9   15   19   28   39   41          
      Total Time:  1:31:34.00                                                    
         Average:    18:18.80                                                    
   3 Weiser                       94    6    8   23   27   30   35   44          
      Total Time:  1:32:46.00                                                    
         Average:    18:33.20                                                    
   4 Payette                      99    7   10   11   29   42   51   66          
      Total Time:  1:32:34.00                                                    
         Average:    18:30.80                                                    
   5 New Plymouth                138   16   18   31   33   40   54   64          
      Total Time:  1:35:39.00                                                    
         Average:    19:07.80                                                    
   6 Melba                       182   17   25   26   56   58   62   73          
      Total Time:  1:37:59.00                                                    
         Average:    19:35.80                                                    
   7 Parma                       191   21   34   43   45   48   53   55          
      Total Time:  1:38:11.00                                                    
         Average:    19:38.20                                                    
   8 Greenleaf Friends           195    5   38   46   49   57   65   72          
      Total Time:  1:37:54.00                                                    
         Average:    19:34.80                                                    
   9 Nampa Christian             201    3   36   50   52   60   61   70          
      Total Time:  1:37:56.00                                                    
         Average:    19:35.20                                                    
  10 Liberty Charter             223   22   32   47   59   63   68   69          
      Total Time:  1:40:14.00                                                    
         Average:    20:02.80                                                    
  11 Homedale                    307   20   67   71   74   75                    
      Total Time:  1:52:23.00                                                    
         Average:    22:28.60