Aberdeen CC Meet, August 30, 2007 

MS Girls 
1 Krystal Pratt Bear Lake 11:05 
2 Bryn Haycock Malad 11:52 
3 Mariah Ihler Malad 12:16 
4 Paige Timothy Bear Lake 12:20 
5 Leloni Nappo Sho Ban 12:35 
6 Magan Olsen Malad 13:06 
7 Annie Shibauhara Malad 13:07 
8 Michaela Skinner Bear Lake 14:34 
9 Francis Allen Malad 14:39 
10 Kaia Park Aberdeen 14:50 
11 Shantaya Schwab Bear Lake 14:57 
12 Samantha Hilier Bear Lake 15:36 
13 Cheyenne Pratt Bear Lake 15:43 
14 Cassie Escujuri Aberdeen 18:40 
15 Alexandria Bennion Bear Lake 19:01 

MS Boys 
1 Nathan Crane Bear Lake 9:29 
2 Nels Anderson Malad 11:17 
3 Ilan Anderson Malad 11:53 
4 Cody Bassett Bear Lake 12:09 
5 Bryce Hunt Bear Lake 12:15 
6 Austin Fisher Bear Lake 12:19 
7 Josh Eborn Bear Lake 12:24 
8 Haden Williams Malad 12:24 
9 Wyatt Perry Malad 12:29 
10 Brandon Sorensen Malad 12:30 
11 Cade Park Aberdeen 16:22 
12 Kade Bosworth Malad 20:46 

HS Girls 
1 Cydney Jacobsen Bear Lake 21:01 
2 Erika James Bear Lake 22:10 
3 Amelia Crane Bear Lake 22:17 
4 Jessi Timothy Bear Lake 22:48 
5 Payge Jacobsen Bear Lake 23:02 
6 Jessica Leonhardt Bear Lake 23:03 
7 Trichelle Schwab Bear Lake 23:29 
8 Jocelyn Gonzalez Am. Falls 25:46 
9 Janessa Leonhardt Bear Lake 26:02 
10 Lindzee Thompson Malad 26:44 
11 Abbie Gamble Malad 26:58 
12 Alexis Crane Bear Lake 27:03 
13 Connie Shipley Aberdeen 28:29 
14 Jamie Parker Bear Lake 28:40 
15 Rachael Kent Malad 29:21 
16 Rachael Petersen Malad 29:22 
17 Jessie Corbridge Malad 30:17 
18 Sarah Fisher Bear Lake 30:45 
19 Karli Hobbs Bear Lake 31:38 
20 Jessica Kozain Am. Falls 31:47 
21 Amber Park Aberdeen 31:51 
22 Kylie Skinner Bear Lake 33:22 
23 Allise Rodriguez Sho Ban 36:02 
24 Mallory Wheeler Aberdeen 36:18 
25 Laura Park Aberdeen 36:51 
26 Shyler Meyerhofer Aberdeen 42:43 

HS Boys 
1 Ryan Golding Bear Lake 18:09 
2 Dory Alleman Bear Lake 18:10 
3 Justin Firth Malad 18:47 
4 Tanner Saxton Bear Lake 19:31 
5 Jordan Crane Bear Lake 19:37 
6 Tyrell Skinner Bear Lake 19:45 
7 Cameron Jones Bear Lake 19:51 
8 Jordan Williams Malad 20:05 
9 Gene Bullcreek Malad 20:17 
10 Blake Jenkins Malad 21:09 
11 Mani Gomez ShoBan 21:44 
12 Eric Datro Bear Lake 21:54 
13 Andrew Jacobs Bear Lake 22:18 
14 Jason Hunt Bear Lake 22:22 
15 Trever Thorpe Malad 22:42 
16 Josh Wray Malad 23:03 
17 Bradley Stevens Bear Lake 23:37 
18 DeVaun Crane Bear Lake 23:44 
19 Tyler Coon Am. Falls 23:49 
20 Sean Barnard Am. Falls 23:52 
21 Chad Slater Malad 24:16 
22 Devin Skidmore Malad 24:17 
23 Cade P. Am. Falls 24:19 
24 Kelly Daniels Malad 24:42 
25 Preston Crompton Am. Falls 24:58 
26 Jed Price Bear Lake 25:35 
27 Kayden Estep Malad 25:52 
28 Phillip Whitehawk Aberdeen 25:52 
29 Dan Cornia Malad 25:53 
30 David Lamm Bear Lake 25:55 
31 Jared Escujuri Aberdeen 26:47 
32 Guy Giesbrecth Am. Falls 26:47 
33 Jaxon Jensen Am. Falls 26:56 
34 Tanner Jensen Am. Falls 28:53