Boise High School                                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
         2007 Military Reserve - Run for the Pies - 9/8/2007 to 9/9/2007          
                           Military Reserve Park, Boise                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 4k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
 1 Jamboretz, Kate              Boise                   6:38.0   16:29.00    1   
 2 Brandon, Liz                 Eagle                   6:39.2   16:32.00    2   
 3 Ward, Amanda                 Twin Falls              6:42.4   16:40.00    3   
 4 Lovelace, Anne               Boise                   6:49.2   16:57.00    4   
 5 Powell, Jordan               Columbia                6:56.1   17:14.00        
 6 Drury, Lisa                  Eagle                   7:01.7   17:28.00    5   
 7 Bates, Dani                  Twin Falls              7:04.1   17:34.00    6   
 8 Mering, Ellen                Boise                   7:08.1   17:44.00    7   
 9 Crookham, Maddie             Caldwell                7:15.4   18:02.00    8   
 10 Neufield, Sarah              Caldwell                7:17.0   18:06.00    9   
 11 Wilhelm, Fiona               Boise                   7:17.4   18:07.00   10   
 12 Lancourt, Paige              Eagle                   7:19.0   18:11.00   11   
 13 Holt, Madi                   Eagle                   7:19.4   18:12.00   12   
 14 Bortz, Natasha               Twin Falls              7:19.8   18:13.00   13   
 15 Roberts, Mackenzie           Eagle                   7:21.8   18:18.00   14   
 16 Beidenbach, Abby             Twin Falls              7:23.4   18:22.00   15   
 17 Jackson-Sevy, Piper          Eagle                   7:24.6   18:25.00   16   
 18 Sanchez, Vanessa             Twin Falls              7:25.4   18:27.00   17   
 19 Filas, Stephanie             Twin Falls              7:25.8   18:28.00   18   
 20 Roemer, Kelli                Twin Falls              7:28.2   18:34.00   19   
 21 Lovelace, Katie              Boise                   7:30.3   18:39.00   20   
 22 Tanner, Megan                Eagle                   7:31.9   18:43.00   21   
 23 Foster, Kayla                Eagle                   7:36.3   18:54.00        
 24 Mosher, Amanda               Boise                   7:42.3   19:09.00   22   
 25 Fusselman, Rebecca           Boise                   7:46.3   19:19.00   23   
 26 Cullen, Maddie               Eagle                   7:48.4   19:24.00        
 27 Lotspeich, Jakelyn           Middleton               7:48.8   19:25.00   24   
 28 Thomas, Jenni                Caldwell                7:49.2   19:26.00   25   
 29 Todd, Mikayla                Boise                   7:50.0   19:28.00        
 30 Molina, Kerry                Boise                   7:54.0   19:38.00        
 31 Lotspeich, Irene             Middleton               7:54.4   19:39.00   26   
 32 Johnson, Jessica             Caldwell                7:55.2   19:41.00   27   
 33 Wallace, Isabel              Eagle                   7:56.0   19:43.00        
 34 Willison, Haley              Boise                   7:56.4   19:44.00        
 35 Miller, Jenessa              Twin Falls              7:58.8   19:50.00        
 36 Hash, Lexi                   Twin Falls              8:00.4   19:54.00        
 37 West, Jessica                Columbia                8:09.7   20:17.00        
 38 Pham, Amanda                 Eagle                   8:11.3   20:21.00        
 39 Wilhelm, Jasmine             Boise                   8:12.1   20:23.00        
 40 Williams, Emily              Twin Falls              8:13.3   20:26.00        
 41 Sheldon-Modrow, Conner       Boise                   8:13.7   20:27.00        
 42 Dodds, Sarah                 Twin Falls              8:14.9   20:30.00        
 43 Mortensen, Katelyn           Eagle                   8:15.3   20:31.00        
 44 Cameron, Tori                Eagle                   8:15.7   20:32.00        
 45 Davis, Brandi                Middleton               8:16.1   20:33.00   28   
 46 Blaugher, Janis              Boise                   8:18.1   20:38.00        
 47 McKeeth, Annie               Middleton               8:22.6   20:49.00   29   
 48 Swenson, Alison              Eagle                   8:27.8   21:02.00        
 49 Childers, Emily              Eagle                   8:31.4   21:11.00        
 50 Dey, Marissa                 Caldwell                8:33.8   21:17.00   30   
 51 Kiley, Samantha              Boise                   8:34.6   21:19.00        
 52 Relf, Grace                  Boise                   8:35.0   21:20.00        
 53 Storrs, Devin                Columbia                8:35.8   21:22.00        
 54 Lawrence, Hannah             Boise                   8:40.3   21:33.00        
 55 White, Carley                Middleton               8:53.9   22:07.00   31   
 56 Simpson, Sarah               Eagle                   9:06.4   22:38.00        
 57 O'Neil, Megan                Boise                   9:06.8   22:39.00        
 58 Trosper, Nichole             Eagle                   9:13.3   22:55.00        
 59 Ferronato, Morgan            Eagle                   9:13.7   22:56.00        
 60 Murdoch, Meredith            Boise                   9:14.5   22:58.00        
 61 Newbill, Stevie              Eagle                   9:14.9   22:59.00        
 62 Jareczek, Sarah              Boise                   9:15.3   23:00.00        
 63 Gustin, Genny                Middleton               9:18.5   23:08.00   32   
 64 Bonas, Colleen               Eagle                   9:25.7   23:26.00        
 65 Anderson, McKayla            Columbia                9:26.9   23:29.00        
 66 Wallace, Roz                 Caldwell                9:33.8   23:46.00   33   
 67 Warner, Elizabeth            Boise                   9:35.4   23:50.00        
 68 Hemmert, Ashlee              Middleton               9:47.0   24:19.00   34   
 69 Craig, Teela                 Middleton               9:54.7   24:38.00        
 70 Phillips, Carol              Eagle                   9:58.3   24:47.00        
 71 McQuown, Kat                 Middleton               9:59.5   24:50.00        
 72 Healy, Brooke                Caldwell               10:04.3   25:02.00   35   
 73 Scudder, Joanna              Middleton              10:07.2   25:09.00        
 74 Ferris, Erin                 Middleton              10:08.8   25:13.00        
 75 Ney, Reiley                  Caldwell               10:11.2   25:19.00        
 76 Strom, Emily                 Twin Falls             10:16.8   25:33.00        
 77 Mosso, Beth                  Middleton              11:19.6   28:09.00        
 78 Rodriguez, Maria             Caldwell               11:39.3   28:58.00        
 79 Caldwell, Cori               Middleton              11:54.6   29:36.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Boise                        42    1    4    7   10   20   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:27:56.00                                                     
         Average:    17:35.20                                                     
   2 Eagle                        44    2    5   11   12   14   16   21           
      Total Time:  1:28:41.00                                                     
         Average:    17:44.20                                                     
   3 Twin Falls                   54    3    6   13   15   17   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:29:16.00                                                     
         Average:    17:51.20                                                     
   4 Caldwell                     99    8    9   25   27   30   33   35           
      Total Time:  1:36:32.00                                                     
         Average:    19:18.40                                                     
   5 Middleton                   138   24   26   28   29   31   32   34           
      Total Time:  1:42:33.00                                                     
         Average:    20:30.60 


Event 1  Men 4k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Curtis, Tyler                Caldwell                5:34.8   13:52.00    1   
  2 Fitzpatrick, Eric            Boise                   5:36.0   13:55.00    2   
  3 Hardy, Max                   Boise                   5:42.4   14:11.00    3   
  4 Rome, Cody                   Eagle                   5:52.1   14:35.00    4   
  5 Edwards, Austin              Eagle                   5:52.5   14:36.00    5   
  6 Jayo, Ander                  Twin Falls              5:53.3   14:38.00    6   
  7 Easter, Neil                 Columbia                5:54.5   14:41.00    7   
  8 Montgomery, Greg             Boise                   5:54.9   14:42.00    8   
  9 Miller, Ray                  Caldwell                5:55.7   14:44.00    9   
 10 Emmanuel, Dunia              Twin Falls              6:00.5   14:56.00   10   
 11 Keene, Keaton                Eagle                   6:01.3   14:58.00   11   
 12 Lunstrum, Lars               Columbia                6:03.3   15:03.00   12   
 13 Hopewell, Jordan             Eagle                   6:04.6   15:06.00   13   
 14 Molenaar, Taylor             Boise                   6:05.0   15:07.00   14   
 15 Shippy, Alex                 Eagle                   6:09.4   15:18.00   15   
 16 Jacobs, Nick                 Twin Falls              6:09.8   15:19.00   16   
 17 Garrett, Neil                Eagle                   6:10.6   15:21.00   17   
 18 Schenk, Alex                 Twin Falls              6:11.8   15:24.00   18   
 19 Reibe, Conner                Eagle                   6:12.2   15:25.00   19   
 20 Freemuth, Kenton             Boise                   6:16.2   15:35.00   20   
 21 Collett, Mike                Caldwell                6:17.4   15:38.00   21   
 22 Fennell, Oscar               Caldwell                6:17.8   15:39.00   22   
 23 Grimshaw, Walker             Boise                   6:18.2   15:40.00   23   
 24 Little, Kyle                 Twin Falls              6:19.4   15:43.00   24   
 25 Burney-Townsend, Zach        Columbia                6:19.8   15:44.00   25   
 26 McMillan, Conor              Eagle                   6:20.6   15:46.00        
 27 Hampton, Nick                Eagle                   6:24.7   15:56.00        
 28 Kincaid, Christian           Boise                   6:25.1   15:57.00   26   
 29 Lungren, Spencer             Twin Falls              6:25.5   15:58.00   27   
 30 Ferronato, Matt              Eagle                   6:25.9   15:59.00        
 31 Ronan, Tim                   Boise                   6:26.3   16:00.00        
 32 Malberg, Evan                Twin Falls              6:28.7   16:06.00   28   
 33 London, Nick                 Eagle                   6:29.5   16:08.00        
 34 Kondeff, Justin              Eagle                   6:29.9   16:09.00        
 35 Swanson, Sam                 Boise                   6:30.3   16:10.00        
 36 Ross, Henry                  Boise                   6:30.7   16:11.00        
 37 Childers, Chris              Eagle                   6:31.1   16:12.00        
 38 Reed, Colin                  Twin Falls              6:31.5   16:13.00        
 39 Fivecoat, Cody               Middleton               6:33.5   16:18.00   29   
 40 Hart, Sean                   Boise                   6:35.1   16:22.00        
 41 Keene, Koby                  Eagle                   6:35.5   16:23.00        
 42 Downey, Chris                Caldwell                6:38.8   16:31.00   30   
 43 Saxton, Sean                 Eagle                   6:39.2   16:32.00        
 44 Hodges, Brandon              Middleton               6:40.4   16:35.00   31   
 45 Anderson, Trent              Eagle                   6:44.0   16:44.00        
 46 Baker, Matt                  Boise                   6:46.4   16:50.00        
 47 Wilkinson, Daniel            Middleton               6:47.6   16:53.00   32   
 48 Landon, Watts                Eagle                   6:48.0   16:54.00        
 49 Tyler, Sterk                 Eagle                   6:48.4   16:55.00        
 50 Davis, Kris                  Middleton               6:48.8   16:56.00   33   
 51 Nathan, Thornton             Eagle                   6:50.0   16:59.00        
 52 Lancaster, Levi              Twin Falls              6:52.0   17:04.00        
 53 Rosandick, Grant             Caldwell                6:52.8   17:06.00   34   
 54 Thompson, Jamie              Caldwell                6:56.5   17:15.00   35   
 55 Hull, Seth                   Boise                   6:56.9   17:16.00        
 56 Hash, Tyler                  Twin Falls              6:58.1   17:19.00        
 57 Rogerson, Kyle               Eagle                   6:58.5   17:20.00        
 58 DeLawyer, Max                Boise                   6:58.9   17:21.00        
 59 Esch, Peter                  Boise                   6:59.3   17:22.00        
 60 Zufelt, Cory                 Middleton               6:59.7   17:23.00   36   
 61 Fischer, Blake               Twin Falls              7:00.5   17:25.00        
 62 Elumbaugh, Kameron           Columbia                7:02.9   17:31.00   37   
 63 Hanson, Cody                 Twin Falls              7:03.3   17:32.00        
 64 Jamboretz, Paul              Boise                   7:04.9   17:36.00        
 65 Unger, Alex                  Boise                   7:06.1   17:39.00        
 66 Salinas, Taylor              Columbia                7:08.1   17:44.00   38   
 67 Giudicelli, Josh             Boise                   7:09.7   17:48.00        
 68 Hull, Lucas                  Middleton               7:10.5   17:50.00   39   
 69 Ames, Alex                   Caldwell                7:10.9   17:51.00        
 70 Danes, Morgan                Caldwell                7:11.7   17:53.00        
 71 Prohl, Austin                Boise                   7:13.4   17:57.00        
 72 Schlado, Jacob               Eagle                   7:18.2   18:09.00        
 73 Sprenger, Andrew             Eagle                   7:20.6   18:15.00        
 74 Garner, Jeff                 Middleton               7:21.0   18:16.00   40   
 75 Reid, Jackson                Boise                   7:24.6   18:25.00        
 76 Peterson, Austin             Middleton               7:25.4   18:27.00        
 77 June, Tyler                  Eagle                   7:28.6   18:35.00        
 78 Dimas, Vinnie                Caldwell                7:29.0   18:36.00        
 79 Tiedeman, Will               Boise                   7:29.4   18:37.00        
 80 Sullivan, Ryan               Caldwell                7:29.9   18:38.00        
 81 Admire, Jordy                Middleton               7:30.3   18:39.00        
 82 Taylor, Hauter               Eagle                   7:33.1   18:46.00        
 83 English, Joseph              Middleton               7:36.7   18:55.00        
 84 Hamanishi, Matt              Caldwell                7:38.3   18:59.00        
 85 Celestino, Rey               Caldwell                7:40.7   19:05.00        
 86 Cowling, Craig               Caldwell                7:41.9   19:08.00        
 87 Porter, Stephen              Caldwell                7:45.5   19:17.00        
 88 Cobleigh, Ryan               Eagle                   7:45.9   19:18.00        
 89 Ririe, Graham                Boise                   7:51.2   19:31.00        
 90 Eldredge, Eric               Eagle                   7:53.2   19:36.00        
 91 Boren, Jack                  Boise                   7:54.8   19:40.00        
 92 Sprenger, Pat                Eagle                   7:56.8   19:45.00        
 93 Thornton, Gerad              Eagle                   7:57.6   19:47.00        
 94 Simpson, Ben                 Eagle                   8:06.9   20:10.00        
 95 Stausbaugh, Ben              Twin Falls              8:07.3   20:11.00        
 96 Krapf, Nate                  Twin Falls              8:12.1   20:23.00        
 97 Hall, Kraig                  Twin Falls              8:12.9   20:25.00        
 98 Anderson, Steven             Columbia                8:17.7   20:37.00   41   
 99 Thiel, Atticus               Boise                   8:19.3   20:41.00        
100 Nick, Thornton               Eagle                   8:33.0   21:15.00        
101 Prickett, Adam               Middleton               8:41.9   21:37.00        
102 Becerra, Rudy                Middleton               8:43.5   21:41.00        
103 Murphy, Sam                  Caldwell                8:48.7   21:54.00        
104 Hernandez, Joel              Caldwell                8:56.0   22:12.00        
105 Rohs, Brennan                Middleton               9:02.4   22:28.00        
106 Liberman, Breaden            Eagle                   9:25.7   23:26.00        
107 Gonzalez, Ivan               Caldwell                9:26.1   23:27.00        
108 Wallace, Jesse               Caldwell                9:41.8   24:06.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 

    1 Boise                        47    2    3    8   14   20   23   26           
      Total Time:  1:13:30.00                                                     
         Average:    14:42.00                                                     

   2 Eagle                        48    4    5   11   13   15   17   19           
      Total Time:  1:14:33.00                                                     
         Average:    14:54.60                                                     
   3 Twin Falls                   74    6   10   16   18   24   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:16:00.00                                                     
         Average:    15:12.00                                                     
   4 Caldwell                     83    1    9   21   22   30   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:16:24.00                                                     
         Average:    15:16.80                                                     
   5 Columbia                    119    7   12   25   37   38   41                
      Total Time:  1:20:43.00                                                     
         Average:    16:08.60                                                     
   6 Middleton                   161   29   31   32   33   36   39   40           
      Total Time:  1:24:05.00                                                     
         Average:    16:49.00