Boise High School                                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                         IDHSAA District III - 10/19/2007                         
                            Cross Country Championship                            
                                 Eagle Island SP                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Nicole Neilsen               Borah                   5:55.6   18:24.55    1   
  2 Sarah Olson                  Boise                   6:07.8   19:02.62    2   
  3 Anne Lovelace                Boise                   6:08.6   19:05.16    3   
  4 Bug Simmons                  Mountain View           6:10.9   19:12.12    4   
  5 Lauren Schaffer              Timberline              6:13.3   19:19.77    5   
  6 Kate Jamboretz               Boise                   6:14.9   19:24.74    6   
  7 Liz Brandon                  Eagle                   6:20.2   19:41.14    7   
  8 Lisa Drury                   Eagle                   6:26.6   20:00.93    8   
  9 Kelli Ellingson              Mountain View           6:27.5   20:03.80    9   
 10 Myja Maki                    Capital                 6:28.7   20:07.48   10   
 11 Alexi Hawkins                Mountain View           6:29.2   20:09.20   11   
 12 Chelly Overstreet            Borah                   6:31.9   20:17.34   12   
 13 Hillary Holt                 Mountain View           6:32.1   20:17.99   13   
 14 Sora Klopfenstein            Meridian                6:32.3   20:18.78   14   
 15 Katie Lovelace               Boise                   6:33.3   20:21.74   15   
 16 Madi Holt                    Eagle                   6:33.7   20:23.19   16   
 17 Jaime VanLith                Vallivue                6:35.3   20:28.17   17   
 18 Fiona Wilhelm                Boise                   6:36.7   20:32.45   18   
 19 Michelle Hickerson           Centennial              6:37.3   20:34.33   19   
 20 Elynn Smith                  Vallivue                6:37.5   20:34.76   20   
 21 Paige Lancourt               Eagle                   6:37.8   20:35.65   21   
 22 Maddie Crookham              Caldwell                6:39.4   20:40.69   22   
 23 Sam Nielson                  Capital                 6:45.2   20:58.85   23   
 24 Mackenzie Roberts            Eagle                   6:45.9   21:00.99   24   
 25 Rebecca Fusselman            Boise                   6:46.6   21:03.23   25   
 26 Megan Tanner                 Eagle                   6:47.1   21:04.72   26   
 27 Laura Martinez               Capital                 6:47.6   21:06.18   27   
 28 Stephanie Larson             Mountain View           6:48.2   21:07.97   28   
 29 Auna Charlton                Borah                   6:50.4   21:15.01   29   
 30 Piper Jackson-Sevy           Eagle                   6:51.2   21:17.27   30   
 31 Katie Larson                 Mountain View           6:55.1   21:29.48   31   
 32 Ellen Mering                 Boise                   6:55.7   21:31.46   32   
 33 Laura Hansen                 Capital                 6:56.5   21:33.95   33   
 34 Sarah Neufield               Caldwell                6:57.9   21:38.09   34   
 35 Vee Homme                    Mountain View           6:58.9   21:41.19   35   
 36 Caci Hunter                  Meridian                6:59.7   21:43.82   36   
 37 Jessi Riel                   Vallivue                7:00.0   21:44.77   37   
 38 Callie Kettner               Meridian                7:02.4   21:52.35   38   
 39 Amanda Bentley               Borah                   7:03.7   21:56.33   39   
 40 Kaitlyn Armstrong            Timberline              7:06.9   22:06.16   40   
 41 Lauren Mitsunaga             Capital                 7:07.3   22:07.40   41   
 42 Rebecca Clark                Meridian                7:10.3   22:16.65   42   
 43 Jenni Thomas                 Caldwell                7:12.5   22:23.72   43   
 44 Bryn Nelson                  Capital                 7:15.4   22:32.54   44   
 45 Whitney Leaman               Centennial              7:16.4   22:35.84   45   
 46 Madaline Kroll               Borah                   7:17.7   22:39.66   46   
 47 Ariana Lee                   Borah                   7:18.1   22:40.87   47   
 48 Susanna Flemming             Capital                 7:18.9   22:43.60   48   
 49 Kelsey Lewis                 Borah                   7:19.8   22:46.22   49   
 50 Maritza DeLoera              Vallivue                7:20.5   22:48.34   50   
 51 Cambria Ziemer               Centennial              7:21.2   22:50.71   51   
 52 Sarah Lew                    Timberline              7:25.1   23:02.71   52   
 53 Lisa Stewart                 Vallivue                7:26.7   23:07.61   53   
 54 Kayla Bishop                 Centennial              7:27.6   23:10.54   54   
 55 Beth Byce                    Centennial              7:30.6   23:19.83   55   
 56 Diana Cook                   Timberline              7:31.9   23:23.99   56   
 57 Audrey Moats                 Vallivue                7:32.3   23:25.06   57   
 58 Amy Baxter                   Meridian                7:34.3   23:31.36   58   
 59 Sarah Goicoachea             Timberline              7:35.5   23:35.02   59   
 60 Meridith Griffin             Timberline              7:41.2   23:52.61   60   
 61 Sam Michell                  Centennial              7:43.0   23:58.46   61   
 62 Mariah Dodson                Vallivue                7:49.8   24:19.39   62   
 63 Sierra Buckley               Timberline              7:53.1   24:29.82   63   
 64 Meghan O'Rourke              Meridian                7:53.2   24:30.04   64   
 65 Marissa Dey                  Caldwell                8:00.9   24:53.82   65   
 66 Kayla Luke                   Meridian                8:02.7   24:59.49   66   
 67 Jancy Schrader               Centennial              8:03.0   25:00.60   67   
 68 Jessica Johnson              Caldwell                8:15.4   25:38.87   68   
 69 Stephanie Hunter             Caldwell                8:26.8   26:14.41   69   
 70 Reiley Ney                   Caldwell                8:27.0   26:14.94   70   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Boise                        44    2    3    6   15   18   25   32           
      Total Time:  1:38:26.71                                                     
         Average:    19:41.35                                                     
   2 Mountain View                65    4    9   11   13   28   31   35           
      Total Time:  1:40:51.08                                                     
         Average:    20:10.22                                                     
   3 Eagle                        76    7    8   16   21   24   26   30           
      Total Time:  1:41:41.90                                                     
         Average:    20:20.38                                                     
   4 Borah                       127    1   12   29   39   46   47   49           
      Total Time:  1:44:32.89                                                     
         Average:    20:54.58                                                     
   5 Capital                     134   10   23   27   33   41   44   48           
      Total Time:  1:45:53.86                                                     
         Average:    21:10.78                                                     
   6 Vallivue                    177   17   20   37   50   53   57   62           
      Total Time:  1:48:43.65                                                     
         Average:    21:44.73                                                     
   7 Meridian                    188   14   36   38   42   58   64   66           
      Total Time:  1:49:42.96                                                     
         Average:    21:56.60                                                     
   8 Timberline                  212    5   40   52   56   59   60   63           
      Total Time:  1:51:27.65                                                     
         Average:    22:17.53                                                     
   9 Centennial                  224   19   45   51   54   55   61   67           
      Total Time:  1:52:31.25                                                     
         Average:    22:30.25                                                     
  10 Caldwell                    232   22   34   43   65   68   69   70           
      Total Time:  1:55:15.19                                                     
         Average:    23:03.04