Boys Results 
5,000 Meters Invitational JV Boys
1 Lewis Kerwin 18:21.6 Sr SMar 
2 Aaron Matney 18:37.5 Jr Shel 
3 Todd Moore 18:51.5 So Shel 
4 Anthony Trakas 19:11.9 So CAP 
5 Kyle Johnson 19:17.2 So Shel 
6 Ryan Skeele 19:17.4 Jr Shel 
7 Ryan Brunner 19:20.9 So Madr 
8 Logan Osterhout 19:23.0 So Shel 
9 Remington Henderson 19:31.1 So Henl 
10 Daniel Miller 19:34.3 So SUMM 
11 Joel Hunt 19:40.7 Jr CAP 
12 Neeraj Srinivasan 19:41.6 Jr CAP 
13 Justin Sawyer 19:49.1 So Shel 
14 Spencer Johnson 19:49.7 Fr Shel 
15 Jared Nielson 19:52.2 So MtVw 
16 Rex Johnson 19:58.4 So MtBA 
17 Vinnie Dimas 20:05.5 Jr CALD 
18 Taylor Brown 20:11.1 Jr MtVw 
19 Dallas Bell 20:11.3 So SMed 
20 Stephen Johnson 20:17.3 So Red 
21 Seth Unterseher 20:17.7 Sr CAP 
22 Daniel Lippke 20:20.0 Jr SMed 
23 Ben Patton 20:20.4 Jr TDW 
24 Scott Peters 20:21.6 Fr SMed 
25 Thomas Hayward 20:22.0 Sr Shel 
26 Jordan Zettle 20:24.0 So MtVw 
27 Jared Weninger 20:24.4 So Mola 
28 Zack Patterson 20:24.9 Fr GPHS 
29 Zach Snyder 20:26.3 Jr SMed 
30 Alex Ames 20:27.6 Fr CALD 
31 Zach Middleton 20:33.7 Jr TDW 
32 Scott Elliot 20:38.9 Sr CroC 
33 Tyrell Jagelski 20:39.2 So Shel 
34 CJ Easterling 20:40.9 So Madr 
35 Masaki Nagayasu 20:41.4 So MtVw 
36 Dillon Renton 20:43.4 So Red 
37 Vince Delegato 20:45.9 Fr Shel 
38 Jake Marshall 20:48.2 Fr Mola 
39 Shane Brouillette 20:48.5 Jr Henl 
40 Stephen Scranton 20:48.9 Jr Madr 
41 Jose Martinez 20:53.3 Jr TDW 
42 Adam Hayner 20:57.3 Fr Mola 
43 Craig Cowling 20:59.2 Jr CALD 
44 Stephen Porter 21:00.1 So CALD 
45 Filiberto Vargas 21:03.7 So SMed 
46 Kirk Smith 21:06.5 So SMed 
47 Jonah Powell 21:08.6 Fr TDW 
48 AJ Pollard 21:10.0 Fr MtVw 
49 Trace Byrd 21:11.4 Fr TDW 
50 Bryan Rodriquez 21:11.7 So CCHS 
51 Rune Sorensen 21:12.5 Jr TDW 
52 Steven Lung 21:13.7 Sr Pais 
53 Dan Gardner 21:17.7 Jr Shel 
54 David Pope 21:23.8 Sr GPHS 
55 Martin Vail 21:24.3 So CAP 
56 Ryan Sullivan 21:24.7 Jr CALD 
57 Jared Gunn 21:29.4 Sr GPHS 
58 Daniel Martinez 21:34.2 Sr TDW 
59 Casey Thompson 21:40.5 Jr CAP 
60 Cory Vieira 21:41.0 Jr SMed 
61 Cody Saunders 21:43.3 So TDW 
62 Larry Spino 21:46.9 So Madr 
63 Glenn Ruderman 21:47.1 So Shel 
64 Dylan Wade 21:47.5 Fr SMed 
65 Jonny Aldana 21:49.9 Sr SMed 
66 Ilya Seleznev 21:50.3 Jr Pais 
67 David Gillespie 21:51.7 So MtVw 
68 Matt Voelkel 21:52.5 Jr Lkv 
69 Cameron Davis 21:54.6 Jr CAP 
70 Dion Brown 22:00.9 Sr NEUG 
71 Marshall Moses 22:03.8 Fr SMed 
72 Tyler Holeman 22:06.6 So TDW 
73 Alan Leclaire 22:07.0 So Madr 
74 Lucas Tuttle 22:14.7 Jr MtBA 
75 Sam Murphy 22:23.4 Fr CALD 
76 Devin Rojas 22:24.3 Jr Henl 
77 Justin Hiett 22:26.3 Fr SMed 
78 David Pitt 22:28.7 Sr SMed 
79 Dennis Peterson 22:30.6 Sr TDW 
80 Kyle Lindsey 22:35.7 So Mola 
81 Ron Roberts 22:40.0 So Lkv 
82 Leo Wallat 22:47.9 Sr CroC 
83 James Olsen 22:59.5 Jr CCHS 
84 Drew Stringfield 22:59.7 Sr Shel 
85 Triston Boise 23:02.6 Fr Madr 
86 Jacob Warner 23:05.9 Jr CAP 
87 Alex Raabe 23:08.6 Fr Shel 
88 Rhett Mullins 23:13.1 Fr TDW 
89 Andy Warrenburg 23:16.8 So MtVw 
90 Robert Wellwood 23:19.3 Sr Shel 
91 Rogier Dekkers 23:23.8 Sr Pais 
92 Justin Mehlberg 23:28.0 So Madr 
93 Curtis Cooley 23:31.5 Fr MtVw 
94 Alan Bylund 23:36.6 Fr SMed 
95 Ben Gustafson 23:43.2 Fr SMed 
96 Jucoby Frank 23:49.9 Sr Madr 
97 Ian Taylor 23:57.4 Jr Shel 
98 Alex Gentry 24:08.5 So SMar 
99 LaRonn Katchia 24:12.3 Jr Madr 
100 Seth Burkhalter 24:13.7 Fr SMed 
101 Abram Mahoney 24:15.5 Jr SMed 
102 Jesse Long 24:16.7 Jr Red 
103 Tyree Johnson 24:25.9 Fr Shel 
104 Ronney Coffman 24:30.3 Sr Henl 
105 Brady Sauvageau 24:35.3 Sr CALD 
106 Chris Correll 24:44.6 Fr Shel 
107 Garrett Gilchrist 24:57.3 Sr Shel 
108 Alex Payne 25:05.2 Fr NEUG 
109 Lane Kenney 25:10.6 Fr Lkv 
110 Paul Pelroy 25:53.4 So Pais 
111 Jesse Bronson 26:14.6 Sr CroC 
112 Taurus Franklin 26:27.9 So Pais 
113 Ivan Gonzalez 26:28.3 So CALD 
114 Alex Guenther 26:48.1 Sr NEUG 
115 Taylor Rice 26:51.3 Fr Casc 
116 Jacob Tannenbaum 27:35.0 Jr MtBA 
117 Wylie Brown 28:18.0 So SMar 
118 Cory Miller 28:27.1 So Casc 
119 Dillon Blanks 28:54.4 Sr NEUG 
120 Myron Clements 29:31.3 So Henl 
121 Jacob Graber 29:31.8 Fr Casc 

5,000 Meters Invitational Varisty Boys
1 Ryan Saunders 16:24.9 Sr CAP 
2 Brendan Healy 16:44.3 Sr CAP 
3 Andrew Flu 16:47.4 Jr Madr 
4 Seth Walker 16:50.5 Sr Lkv 
5 Joey Nelson 16:51.4 Sr SMed 
6 David Carruth 16:56.7 Jr Henl 
7 Shawn Elliott 16:59.5 Sr TC 
8 Ray Miller 17:00.3 Jr CALD 
9 Caleb Patrick 17:00.7 So Shel 
10 Matthew Melancon 17:02.8 Fr Shel 
11 Josh Slate 17:22.8 So Casc 
12 Hayden Randall 17:23.1 So Shel 
13 Paden Snell 17:27.6 Jr Red 
14 Caleb Aguiar 17:27.9 Jr TC 
15 Thaddeus Miller 17:37.0 Sr Laks 
16 Jakson Clark 17:37.3 Sr Casc 
17 Austin Morrell 17:37.7 Sr CroC 
18 Felix Schaedle 17:50.4 Jr CAP 
19 Shaun Carter 17:51.1 So Henl 
20 James Ferris 17:52.8 Sr Mola 
21 Tony Thao 17:53.5 Sr LaPi 
22 Oscar Fennell 17:54.3 So CALD 
23 Matt Edgecomb 17:55.9 Sr Laks 
24 Geoff Moore 17:56.2 Sr Shel 
25 Justin Knowles 17:57.8 Jr CAP 
26 Spencer Miller 17:59.1 Jr LaPi 
27 Atcitty Begay 17:59.8 Sr Madr 
28 Jeffy Smith 18:05.1 Sr Casc 
29 Kyle Meling 18:05.7 Sr Mola 
30 Justen Pohll 18:08.2 Sr NEUG 
31 Chris Downey 18:08.5 Jr CALD 
32 Alex Weber 18:10.8 Jr CAP 
33 Trent Pitts 18:11.1 Sr Red 
34 Cy Swartzlender 18:13.2 Jr Lkv 
35 Don Coulson 18:13.5 So TDW 
36 Ben Iremonger 18:14.1 So TDW 
37 Steven Furlow 18:15.0 Sr Mola 
38 Christian Duplessie 18:24.4 Sr CAP 
39 Skyler Fischer 18:26.4 Jr Mola 
40 Logan Moore 18:26.8 Jr TC 
41 Jared Nichols 18:27.2 So CCHS 
42 Scott Hines 18:27.5 Sr Laks 
43 AJ Hendricks 18:27.7 So Laks 
44 Christian Welsh 18:28.1 Jr SMed 
45 Michael Urioste 18:30.1 Jr Shel 
46 Chris Morrision 18:32.4 Jr Laks 
47 Freddy Hernandez 18:32.9 Sr Madr 
48 Daniel Dunagan 18:33.2 So TDW 
49 Devan Attleberger 18:35.1 So Burn 
50 Arron Bellini 18:36.5 So Henl 
51 Cortland Henderson 18:42.7 So Henl 
52 Brent Corning 18:43.0 Jr Lkv 
53 Jon Marcu 18:43.8 Jr CCHS 
54 Isiah Alvarado 18:44.3 Fr Laks 
55 Micah Perry 18:44.8 Sr CroC 
56 Matthew Corvin 18:46.6 Jr Laks 
57 Tyler Woodke 18:51.4 Sr NEUG 
59 Brian Bailey 18:54.4 Jr Henl 
60 Stephen Jones 18:54.6 So GPHS 
61 Matt Lansing 18:54.8 So GPHS 
62 Clif Little 19:00.7 Jr Red 
63 Steven Lines 19:01.9 Jr SMed 
64 Gabe Shaw 19:04.6 Jr CAP 
65 Wes Miller 19:05.8 So SMed 
67 Jamie Thompson 19:07.6 Jr CALD 
68 Brendan Concannon 19:10.5 So Henl 
69 Steve East 19:12.0 Sr Henl 
70 Ryan Wilson 19:14.4 Fr Red 
71 Wes Kennedy 19:17.7 Sr TDW 
72 Jonathan Hutchins 19:19.6 Sr Madr 
74 Logan Taylor 19:20.8 Jr SMed 
75 Justin Curran 19:22.5 Jr Mola 
76 Matt Zaiger 19:23.2 Jr TC 
77 Jarrod Seehawer 19:23.9 So Lkv 
78 John Pittman 19:25.4 Jr Lkv 
80 Clint Schaefer 19:29.5 So Mola 
81 Brandon Scott 19:30.3 So SMed 
82 Simon Blatz 19:35.6 Sr TDW 
83 Morgan Danes 19:38.0 Sr CALD 
84 Marty Stiles 19:43.4 Jr CCHS 
85 Vladimir Jensen 19:45.2 So CCHS 
86 Cody Woods 19:46.7 So CroC 
87 Harrison Buller 19:47.0 Jr Madr 
88 Thomas Bicket 19:47.7 So Mola 
89 Tim Stieglitz 19:49.4 Jr CCHS 
90 Chase Cerbin 19:49.9 Sr NEUG 
91 Matthew Morley 19:50.7 Fr CCHS 
92 Peter Bilden 19:54.1 Jr EP 
94 Matthew Eyman 19:57.9 Jr CCHS 
96 Tony Zamudio 20:02.5 Sr Lkv 
97 Jess Huntley 20:05.5 So EP 
98 David Stiles 20:07.4 So TDW 
99 Joey Logan 20:09.2 So EP 
100 Colby Whitaker 20:13.3 Sr Red 
101 Cody Warren 20:14.6 So EP 
102 Raph Caldwell 20:16.5 So Burn 
103 David Van Buskirk 20:17.1 So SMed 
104 Quinton Phelps 20:18.6 So Casc 
105 Daniel Frentzko 20:21.7 Jr TC 
106 Kraig McCanna 20:23.8 So Burn 
107 Kevin Davidson 20:25.0 So Casc 
108 Keaton Wallace 20:26.1 So NEUG 
109 Jared Aguiar 20:32.2 Fr TC 
110 Nathan Jones 20:37.0 So NEUG 
111 Jacob Powell 20:40.4 Jr TDW 
112 Arick Morrell 20:43.0 So CroC 
113 Jared Lambert 20:45.3 Fr Red 
114 Chad Westbrook 20:45.7 Sr NEUG 
115 Jimmy Grand 20:52.6 Fr CroC 
116 Brendan Palmer 20:58.2 So Burn 
118 Kelsey Haywahe 21:00.9 Jr Madr 
119 Wade Humphrey 21:06.4 So Casc 
120 Nick Harding 21:21.5 Sr CroC 
121 Travis Bradley 21:37.3 Fr NEUG 
122 Garrett Pruitt 21:53.8 Sr Red 
123 Tyler Rowley 21:54.6 Fr Burn 
124 Chase Ballard 21:59.9 Fr Lkv 
125 Travis Fowler 23:50.7 Fr EP 
126 Roy Bradly 23:52.8 So LaPi 
127 Michael Harvey 24:18.4 Jr EP 
128 Robert Allino 24:19.4 So LaPi 
129 Josh Walters 24:32.4 So Burn 
130 Truman Mallon 27:04.9 Fr Burn 

5,000 Meters Elite JV Boys
1 Cole Whelen 17:12.6 Jr Sno 
2 Caleb Babcock 17:34.8 Sr Sno 
3 Nick Aldrich 17:41.9 Jr Sno 
4 Alberto Chapa 17:49.4 So Gran 
5 Trevor Velasco 17:54.9 So Sno 
6 Jacob Cheek 18:02.9 Jr Sno 
7 Toby Fish 18:09.0 So Gran 
8 Shea Parker 18:09.3 Sr Sno 
9 Robert Macy 18:15.8 So Gran 
10 MJ Turner 18:16.8 Sr Gran 
11 Jim Maloney 18:17.5 Sr Gran 
12 Mark Holloway 18:19.0 Fr Crtr 
13 Ari Kohn 18:23.3 So Gran 
14 Tim Howe 18:24.1 Sr SUMM 
15 Graham Thirkill 18:27.3 Jr Phnx 
16 Dylan Paulk 18:28.0 So Gran 
17 Blake Durkee 18:30.9 So NMed 
18 Cory Williams 18:38.3 Jr Gran 
19 Aaron Adams 18:38.9 Fr Crtr 
20 Conrad Hulen 18:41.0 Sr Phnx 
21 Sean Jacobson 18:42.8 Sr Gran 
22 Marcus Eschelbach 18:46.1 Sr Bend 
23 Jonathan Hokanson 18:55.9 Fr NMed 
24 Cameron Swanson 18:56.3 Fr Crtr 
25 Alex Peacock 18:58.3 So Bend 
26 Josh Drube 18:59.5 Sr BOR 
27 Dustin Harris 19:01.0 So Bend 
29 Drew Rivera 19:08.0 Sr SUMM 
30 Brady Walters 19:08.4 Sr NMed 
31 Austin Newman 19:11.0 Jr SUMM 
33 Dan Gorley 19:12.9 So BOR 
34 Brendan Hurd 19:15.3 So Phnx 
35 Kendall Munson 19:17.3 Jr NMed 
36 Chad Steiner 19:17.7 Fr KU 
37 Matthew Gross 19:18.5 Fr SUMM 
38 Dustin Smith 19:19.5 Jr KU 
39 James Whitlock 19:20.1 So BOR 
40 Andrew Rowden 19:20.6 Fr SUMM 
41 Chris Gould 19:21.1 Sr BOR 
42 Robert Ryan 19:22.0 Jr NMed 
43 Dane Tomseth 19:22.4 Jr SUMM 
44 Cameron Knutson 19:23.3 So Gran 
45 Ryan Kirk 19:24.4 So Bend 
46 Paul Schwarzer 19:26.3 So Ashl 
47 Danny Pfeifer 19:28.4 Fr SNDP 
48 Michael Klein 19:29.5 Jr SUMM 
49 Mike Widmer 19:31.0 So SUMM 
50 Taylor Steele 19:32.0 Fr Sist 
51 Reed Phillips 19:32.9 So KU 
52 Ian Pihl 19:35.9 So Bend 
53 Jordan Schiemer 19:37.0 So SUMM 
54 Taylor Klein 19:37.5 Fr SUMM 
55 Alex Dassoff 19:40.6 Fr KU 
56 Chase Hammond 19:41.6 Sr SUMM 
57 Karl Britsch 19:42.3 Fr KU 
58 Micah King 19:44.4 Jr SUMM 
59 Taylor Vaughn 19:48.6 Fr KU 
60 Ian Bailey 19:54.1 Sr SUMM 
61 Clayton Mansfield 19:54.7 Sr MtVw 
62 Tim Murphy 19:56.6 So SUMM 
63 Matt Lorenz 19:58.8 Sr Bend 
64 Alex Hardin 20:00.6 Fr SUMM 
65 Brian Bartlett 20:01.2 So SUMM 
66 Evan Rains 20:01.6 Fr SNDP 
67 Alek Louke 20:05.7 So Bend 
68 Sam Schwarz 20:06.4 Jr Bend 
69 Brad Hanson 20:07.5 Sr BOR 
70 Forest Willard 20:13.1 Sr KU 
71 Ben Wall 20:16.0 Sr BOR 
72 Andy Archer 20:16.7 Fr SUMM 
73 Jae McCullough 20:17.1 Jr SUMM 
74 Jarin French 20:17.5 So BOR 
75 Kevin Pfeifer 20:18.0 Jr SNDP 
76 Josh Ray 20:22.9 Fr Crtr 
77 Xavier Keeney 20:23.3 Fr KU 
78 Graham Borgman 20:23.6 Sr Bend 
79 James Bridges 20:23.9 So SUMM 
80 Ben Ward 20:24.2 Jr Phnx 
81 Galen MacDonald 20:24.5 So SNDP 
82 Tadd Phillips 20:24.9 Jr SUMM 
83 Darren Petterborg 20:25.7 Jr BOR 
84 Billy Spencer 20:27.4 So Crtr 
85 Sterling Dillingham 20:28.7 Fr SUMM 
86 Baron Hollowell 20:31.5 Jr Bend 
87 Bill Pon 20:32.2 So SUMM 
88 Conor Hegewald 20:34.0 So SUMM 
89 Drew Surgeon 20:35.8 So Crtr 
90 Alex Bowland 20:40.0 Fr Ashl 
91 Ben Paul 20:42.2 So NMed 
92 Ned Mulhern 20:46.7 So BOR 
93 Andrew Legg 20:49.8 Sr Sist 
94 Ian Coen 20:51.0 Sr KU 
95 Jonathan Beskow 20:53.9 So NMed 
96 Riley Millar 20:59.0 Jr SNDP 
97 Nick Christen 20:59.7 Fr SUMM 
98 Harry Holzgang 21:00.2 Fr KU 
99 Max Blackwell 21:01.9 So SUMM 
100 Zander Albertson 21:04.4 So Sist 
101 Dane Moorehead 21:10.3 Sr Sist 
102 Cody Collins 21:11.3 So Bend 
103 Cody Harrold 21:13.0 So SUMM 
104 Conner Johnson 21:15.5 Fr SUMM 
105 Ian Eland 21:17.1 Fr SUMM 
106 Ammon Mathews 21:18.5 Jr BOR 
107 Danny Formolo 21:21.6 Fr NMed 
108 Zach Salzwedel-Kemp 21:26.2 Jr KU 
109 Derrick Goyne 21:30.2 Sr SUMM 
110 James Richardson 21:31.4 So BOR 
111 Zach Gurley 21:32.6 So BOR 
112 Seth Flanders 21:36.1 Fr Sist 
113 Jake Peters 21:38.5 Sr SUMM 
114 Austin Ross 21:39.1 So SUMM 
115 Eric Lund 21:48.3 Fr Sist 
116 Cory Holt 21:53.7 So Sist 
117 Matt Sterling 21:56.0 So Bend 
118 Dylan Howe 21:57.0 So SUMM 
119 Clint Gorbett 21:58.2 So Ashl 
120 Matt Moberly 21:59.9 Fr Crtr 
121 Chase Aldridge 22:01.0 So SUMM 
122 Dylan Hay 22:04.1 Fr SNDP 
123 Tyler Smith 22:04.8 Sr Bend 
124 Matthew Allison 22:05.3 So SUMM 
125 Austin Michaliski 22:10.8 Fr SUMM 
126 Travis Hamilton 22:11.7 Fr NMed 
127 Collin Kindred 22:12.4 Fr SNDP 
128 Josh Smith 22:13.6 So Crtr 
129 Aaron Kruse 22:17.7 Sr KU 
130 Cole Anderson 22:23.9 Fr Bend 
131 Connor DeSha 22:24.4 So SUMM 
132 Brenden Westfall 22:24.7 Jr KU 
133 Scott Snow 22:26.0 Fr SNDP 
134 Austin Brose 22:26.5 So SUMM 
135 Ben Korson 22:31.7 Sr KU 
136 Zach Smith 22:33.3 So Crtr 
137 Lennart Johrens 22:33.9 Sr NMed 
138 Ethan Kopiecki 22:34.6 So SNDP 
139 David Clair 22:42.9 Fr KU 
140 Andrew Luker 22:44.4 So BOR 
141 Dalton Hawkins 22:44.9 Jr SNDP 
142 Kirby Mansberger 22:45.4 Jr SUMM 
143 Zach Markovich 23:22.6 Fr Ashl 
144 Erik Brown 23:28.9 Sr Sist 
145 Lyonal Poling 23:29.6 Jr BOR 
146 Grant Schultz 23:44.6 Fr SUMM 
147 Garrett Corbari 23:48.2 Fr SUMM 
148 Chris McKee 23:51.8 Jr SUMM 
149 Beau Stearns 23:52.8 Sr SUMM 
150 Masanosuke Kondo 23:53.7 Jr Bend 
151 Thomas Schantz 23:57.5 Jr Sist 
152 Jack Murphy 23:58.4 Jr Ashl 
153 Michael Richardson 24:48.2 So SNDP 
154 River Holmes 24:48.8 So KU 
155 Uriel Wolfe-Blank 25:22.3 Fr Ashl 
156 Kipling Pedersen 25:25.4 Sr SNDP 
157 Reaubin Wambaugh 25:45.9 So SUMM 
158 Nick Schaal 25:58.3 Jr SUMM 
159 Nick McKee 25:59.0 Fr SUMM 
160 Keely Himsworth 26:09.0 Fr SUMM 
161 Ian Larive 26:55.7 Fr Ashl 
162 Destry Celestine 31:46.0 So Bend 
163 Nick Lenford 31:46.0 Fr NMed 

5,000 Meters Elite Varsity Boys
1 Shane Geiger 15:46.4 Sr Cam 
2 Shane Weldon 15:51.9 Sr Heri 
3 Elliott Jantzer 16:01.1 Jr Phnx 
4 Tyler Curtis 16:02.4 Sr CALD 
5 Nathan Knutson 16:07.0 Sr Gran 
6 Josh Paul 16:07.6 Sr NMed 
7 Jared Nielsen 16:09.4 Sr BOR 
8 Josh Elliott 16:11.2 So Crtr 
9 Seth Bridges 16:14.5 Sr Laks 
10 Wilder Schaaf 16:18.9 So Ashl 
11 Drew Jordan 16:20.2 So NMed 
12 Ryan Weed 16:23.8 So Sno 
13 Scott Gage 16:29.0 Sr Bend 
14 Chris Goodman 16:41.0 Sr Sno 
15 Jeff Bastian 16:44.3 Fr Sno 
16 Ryland Karlovich 16:45.5 Jr Ashl 
17 Pat Madden 16:46.0 So SUMM 
18 Benton Urquhart 16:46.4 Jr Sist 
19 Josh Letendre 16:49.3 Sr Cam 
20 Chris Edmonds 16:52.6 So Gran 
21 Tanner Boyd 16:53.2 Jr Cam 
22 Andrew Wong 16:53.9 Sr Gran 
23 Josh Reiter 16:57.5 So Cam 
24 Chase Byrd 16:58.9 Fr Sno 
25 Taylor Wolfe 16:59.7 Sr Sno 
26 Christian Dooley 17:00.2 Jr BOR 
27 Preston Orr 17:00.9 Sr Gran 
28 Matt Robinson 17:02.0 Sr BOR 
29 Nathan Madrigal 17:02.7 Sr Cam 
30 Michael Baus 17:03.4 Jr Sno 
31 Levi Hinson 17:04.0 So Sno 
32 Richard Zhu 17:04.7 Sr NMed 
33 Parker Bennett 17:05.2 So Sist 
34 David Householter 17:06.2 Sr SNDP 
35 Travis Linville 17:07.0 Sr NMed 
36 Dan Engle 17:09.1 Jr Phnx 
37 Josh Burrus 17:19.5 Sr Heri 
38 Jordan Wolfe 17:22.1 Jr MtVw 
39 Lucas Glick 17:23.2 Sr Sist 
40 Paul Balmer 17:24.8 Sr Gran 
41 Andrew Jensen 17:25.7 Sr Bend 
42 Adam West 17:27.0 Sr BOR 
43 Gabe Boileau 17:27.6 So SUMM 
44 Chaz Shand 17:29.6 Jr NMed 
45 Joel Denman 17:30.7 Sr Heri 
46 Nick Ferris 17:33.6 Jr Crtr 
47 Seth Platsman 17:34.9 Fr Bend 
48 Tyler Walsh 17:36.2 Jr SUMM 
49 Mike Calavan 17:36.8 Jr Sist 
50 Nicholas Lane 17:38.5 So SUMM 
51 Seth Schneider 17:39.0 So Sist 
52 Holden Rennaker 17:41.5 Jr Gran 
53 Jared Henderson 17:42.2 Jr Sist 
54 John Gillem 17:46.3 Sr CroC 
55 Joey McDougall 17:47.1 Sr NMed 
56 Brandon Roadman 17:48.2 Jr SUMM 
57 Graeme Faulkner 17:50.2 Sr BOR 
58 Cord Walsh 17:52.1 So Ashl 
59 Jon Bryant 17:52.4 Jr Crtr 
60 Noah Kass 17:54.5 So Ashl 
61 James Valentine 17:55.3 Sr Heri 
62 Derek Tarnawa 17:55.9 Fr Ashl 
63 Samuel Sisson 17:56.5 Sr SNDP 
64 Riley Tronson 17:59.6 Sr MtVw 
65 Ethan DeVoll 18:00.2 Sr Bend 
66 James Croft 18:01.6 Jr Crtr 
67 Zach Hibbs 18:02.2 Fr Phnx 
68 Cameron Clark 18:03.7 Fr SUMM 
69 Trevor Burrus 18:12.7 So Heri 
70 Evan Darrington 18:14.2 Jr BOR 
71 Jorge Torres 18:15.8 Fr Heri 
72 Drew Harrison 18:16.4 So Sist 
73 Tim Householter 18:18.8 So SNDP 
74 Tony Barrett 18:19.3 So Crtr 
75 Zane Stevens 18:19.7 Sr Crtr 
76 Colin Haug 18:20.2 Fr Ashl 
77 Jordan Hollowell 18:20.7 Sr Bend 
78 Nick Sharpe 18:21.3 So NMed 
79 Ryan Rudnick 18:23.2 So MtVw 
80 Evan Klein 18:25.4 Fr Cam 
81 Raymond Klein 18:27.6 Jr Bend 
82 Tyler Roland 18:27.9 Jr Cam 
83 Logan Gregory 18:28.4 Sr Heri 
84 Matt Scott 18:35.6 So Bend 
85 Greyson Dixon 18:41.9 So Crtr 
86 Tony Charvoz 18:53.9 Jr SNDP 
87 Charlie Lovett 18:58.3 Sr Gran 
88 Mathew Sisson 19:14.7 Jr SNDP 
89 Jesse Javana 19:19.1 Sr SNDP 
90 Chad Carlson 19:22.8 Sr MtVw 
91 Andrew Benton 19:36.0 Sr MtVw 
92 Chase Nachtmann 20:16.0 Fr MtVw 
93 Cody Schoenborn 20:18.8 So MtVw 
94 Kevin Clyde 21:21.8 So SNDP 
 Girls Results 
5,000 Meters Invitational JV Girls
1 Jenni Thomas 21:52.5 Sr CALD 
2 Calli Dowdy 22:16.5 Fr NEUG 
3 Emilie Geis 22:17.6 So MtVw 
4 Anna Aarons 22:22.1 Fr NEUG 
5 Mikhaila Thorton 22:34.7 Fr MtVw 
6 Kaitlin Wright 22:35.9 So MtVw 
7 Lauren Mitsunaga 22:43.2 Sr CAP 
8 Rachel Botsford 22:46.8 Fr Mola 
9 Jennifer Estheimer 22:47.4 So Mola 
10 Lexi Zettle 22:50.4 Jr SUMM 
11 Shelby Ward 23:02.6 Sr CAP 
12 Mary Botsford 23:07.7 Jr Mola 
13 Devin Walsh 23:13.1 Sr Mola 
14 Sara Couture 23:21.2 So CAP 
15 Marissa Dey 23:25.5 Fr CALD 
16 Phoebe Petersen 23:48.7 So MtVw 
17 Katie Hatchett 23:48.9 So Bend 
18 Nikki Grenier 23:50.1 So Bend 
19 Lindsay Paterson 23:52.9 Jr MtVw 
20 Marissa James 24:11.7 Fr Mola 
21 Monique Baz 24:13.3 So MtVw 
22 Alice Nakamura 24:15.4 Sr Mola 
23 Lily Scott 24:18.6 Sr Bend 
24 Megan West 24:18.9 Fr Shel 
25 Kristi Sprague 24:21.2 So MtVw 
26 Jessie Burch 24:28.9 Sr MtVw 
27 Amanda Baker 24:30.2 Jr MtVw 
28 Kala Malone 24:47.7 Fr EP 
29 Lynsey Barton 24:49.6 Jr GPHS 
30 Karen Eberle 24:50.4 So MtVw 
31 Julia Webb 24:50.7 So MtVw 
32 Shannon Dietsch 24:50.9 Sr MtVw 
33 Kelly Maloney 24:54.1 Jr Bend 
34 Tracie Bellefeuille 24:55.8 Fr Bend 
35 Holly Schaefer 24:56.2 Sr Mola 
36 Jori Umphress 24:56.6 Jr MtVw 
37 Lacey Weddel 25:01.7 Sr Bend 
39 Stephanie Francis 25:06.0 Jr Shel 
40 Tracy Duffin 25:09.1 Jr CAP 
41 LeeLynn Fischahs 25:09.7 So Red 
42 Liz Harbert 25:13.5 Sr CAP 
43 Annie Miller 25:18.7 Jr MtVw 
44 Chloe Knievel 25:20.4 So Bend 
45 Clare Vaterlaus 25:36.7 Sr CAP 
46 Jenna West 25:45.0 Jr Shel 
47 Marilena Schwaderlapp 25:49.0 Sr Shel 
48 Kelsey Hoard 25:59.4 Jr Shel 
49 Reiley Ney 26:01.5 Jr CALD 
50 Hanna Landrus 26:05.8 Jr Bend 
51 Ashley Ruderman 26:07.6 Sr Shel 
52 Yvonne Ngo 26:16.6 Sr Shel 
53 Kaitlin Montoya 26:29.1 Fr Shel 
54 Kyndra Bopp 26:34.3 So CAP 
55 Lydia Wanless 26:39.0 Fr Shel 
57 Kelsey Rea 26:41.0 Jr Shel 
58 Carlie Deltoro 26:45.5 Fr Bend 
59 Megan Hart 26:54.2 So MtVw 
60 Chloe Buerstatte 26:55.9 Sr Shel 
61 Jessica Dodge 26:56.6 So MtVw 
62 Jo Reeder 26:58.4 Jr SMar 
63 Lexi Kadlecik 27:08.6 So Bend 
64 Stephanie Stewart 27:10.2 So Bend 
65 Bronte Swanson 27:12.0 So Shel 
66 Tasha Stephens 27:19.4 Fr Red 
67 Emily Leonard 27:20.8 Jr SMar 
68 Becca Richelderfer 27:27.6 So TDW 
69 Taylor Kehoe 27:40.3 Fr Laks 
70 Chloe Goodwin 27:45.6 Jr TDW 
71 Isi Bonanno 27:54.0 Jr CroC 
72 Anna McCreedy 28:19.8 Jr SMar 
73 Madeline Ranstrom 28:42.7 Jr MtVw 
74 Veronica Sagert 28:53.2 So SMar 
75 Abby Timmons 29:10.0 Fr TDW 
76 Nina Nilsen 29:18.5 Sr TDW 
77 Elise Valceschini 29:45.8 Jr MtVw 
78 Katie Wicks 30:17.0 So Bend 
79 Haley Peterson 30:17.7 Sr Bend 
80 Sarah Miller 30:22.0 Jr MtVw 
81 Mackenzie Martin 30:26.4 Jr MtVw 
82 Priscilla Macy 30:53.7 Sr GPHS 
83 Elizabeth Reise 31:05.2 Fr TDW 
84 Francesca Ligori 31:09.4 Jr MtVw 
85 Julie Blikstad 31:12.2 Sr Bend 
86 Heidi Hegewald 31:19.9 Jr Bend 
87 Jenny Trass 31:24.0 Jr Red 
88 Midori Mukumoto 32:01.3 Jr MtVw 
89 Meagan Kelly 32:01.9 Jr CroC 
90 Cator Lopez 32:18.5 So CroC 
91 Rachael Warrenburg 32:21.7 Fr MtVw 
92 Sasha Narber 34:14.6 So Bend 
93 Blair Galick 34:58.1 So Shel 
94 Jessica Paradis 34:59.6 Sr MtVw 
95 Marina Mcbride 35:09.2 So MtVw 

5,000 Meters Invitational Varsity Girls
1 Taylor Wallace 18:25.0 Jr Henl 
2 Ashley Baldovino 18:59.2 So Lkv 
4 Kris Thomasberg 19:34.3 Sr Red 
5 Lorine Cruz 19:39.4 Sr GPHS 
6 Kellie Foley 19:40.0 Fr CroC 
7 Mary Bennion 19:44.7 So SMar 
8 Leslie Foley 19:49.5 So CroC 
9 Rachael Estabrook 20:09.5 Sr TC 
10 Becca Eddy 20:11.5 Fr Shel 
11 Morgan Martin 20:23.1 So SMar 
12 Mimi Seeley 20:26.8 So Bend 
13 Talissa Baldovino 20:31.4 Jr Lkv 
14 Sarah Ferrer 20:31.6 Sr TDW 
15 Rebecca Tribelhorn 20:33.8 Jr SMar 
16 Laurel Parks 20:41.0 Sr GPHS 
17 Sam Nielson 20:43.0 Jr CAP 
18 Louisa VanBatavia 20:45.4 Jr Burn 
19 Emily Thomas 20:54.7 Jr Cam 
20 Chantel Stinson 20:56.0 So Bend 
21 Mackenzie Naffziger 20:58.5 So SUMM 
22 Maddie Crookham 21:00.5 So CALD 
23 Hilary Sharpe 21:05.3 Jr SUMM 
24 Kaitlyn Kehoe 21:07.7 Jr Laks 
25 Chelsea Hansen 21:13.7 So SUMM 
26 Rita Aulie 21:22.5 Sr Red 
27 Laura Martinez 21:23.6 Jr CAP 
28 Allie Middleton 21:28.1 Jr SUMM 
29 Kara Davis 21:28.8 Fr Burn 
30 Brittany Devore 21:31.5 So Madr 
31 Hannah Fischer 21:31.8 So GPHS 
32 Erin Kroeker 21:34.0 Sr TC 
33 Bethy Uelmen-Johnston 21:41.7 Sr Cam 
35 Lacey Vandenberg 21:43.8 So Lkv 
36 Catherine Theobald 21:47.1 So Bend 
37 Emily Reeder 21:51.0 Fr SMar 
38 Bryn Nelson 21:54.0 Jr CAP 
39 Laura Hansen 21:54.4 So CAP 
40 Courtney Boyd 22:00.7 So Laks 
41 Sarah Neufield 22:03.7 So CALD 
42 Ashley Saenger 22:04.2 Sr Henl 
43 Marie Miller 22:09.3 So TDW 
44 Jessica Dowdy 22:10.1 Sr NEUG 
45 Katie Waugh 22:10.7 Jr Henl 
46 Breanna Hartshorne 22:11.6 So Shel 
47 Katie Petersen 22:12.1 So NEUG 
48 Emily Carpenter 22:13.0 Sr GPHS 
49 Bella Smith 22:18.7 So SUMM 
51 Martina Stonawska 22:21.1 Sr SUMM 
52 Micaela Rasmussen 22:22.7 So Laks 
53 Karlen Yallup 22:26.1 So Madr 
54 Maria Lorenz 22:30.4 So Bend 
55 Darian Smythe 22:31.8 Fr Laks 
56 Stephanie Geschke 22:32.9 So CAP 
57 Sarah Fischer 22:35.1 Sr Shel 
58 Hannah Albright 22:38.1 So Shel 
59 Brianna Cunningham 22:39.3 Jr Burn 
60 Hailey Kehoe 22:42.7 Fr Laks 
62 Emily Everetts 22:50.7 So Casc 
63 Elise Marquart 22:51.5 Jr SMar 
64 Breanna Ribeiro 22:52.6 So Burn 
65 Cayla Hill 22:56.0 Sr Henl 
66 Tess Young 22:56.9 Jr Bend 
67 Maddie Parsons 22:57.5 Sr TC 
68 Darragh Hildreth 22:57.9 Jr SUMM 
69 Teresa VanBatavia 22:58.2 Jr Burn 
70 Savannah Cooper 22:59.9 Fr Cam 
71 Deanna Lund 23:02.9 Jr Bend 
72 Sarah Keeley 23:06.3 Fr Bend 
73 Susanna Flemming 23:16.9 So CAP 
74 Rachel Jensen 23:24.2 So NEUG 
75 Bryn Foote 23:25.4 So CAP 
78 Sylvie Peterson 23:42.9 So Shel 
80 Vicki O'Halloran 23:48.2 So LaPi 
81 Rachael Robinson 23:51.8 Fr Red 
82 Rachel Prior 23:52.6 Fr Laks 
83 Katrina Andrews 23:55.8 Jr Laks 
84 Tatiana Aquirre 23:56.6 So GPHS 
85 Mindy Cordle 24:00.0 Sr TC 
86 Tracie Totten 24:12.8 So Cam 
87 Tanya Burton 24:13.1 So Cam 
88 Mary Popish 24:13.4 Jr Red 
89 Nicole Hamlin 24:15.0 Jr Cam 
90 Marce Little 24:17.0 So Red 
91 Tawna Stancliff 24:18.9 Fr Lkv 
92 Shyanna Ashworth 24:45.4 Fr GPHS 
93 Christina Ciampi 24:49.6 Fr Casc 
94 Samantha Hausen 24:51.3 So Red 
95 Stefanie Schieter 24:56.4 Sr TDW 
96 Caroline Copper 24:57.5 Fr TDW 
97 Jordan Tyrholm 24:59.7 Jr Henl 
98 Jessica Soto 25:03.3 Fr Casc 
99 Tiffany Leatherwood 25:06.1 Jr LaPi 
100 Holland Foley 25:09.0 Fr SMar 
101 Vanessa Franklin 25:09.2 So Henl 
102 Jessica Warden 25:10.0 Fr Red 
103 Sandra Eames 25:22.2 Fr Casc 
104 Cecilia Kerwin 25:25.6 So SMar 
105 Jill Pearson 25:29.0 Jr TDW 
106 Kristen Mall 25:31.8 Jr TDW 
107 Miranda Cruz 25:39.0 So GPHS 
108 Sarah Profitt 25:46.0 Sr TDW 
109 Tati Bonanno 25:51.1 Fr CroC 
110 Kasandra Gile 25:51.7 So Burn 
111 Sierra Price 25:56.3 Sr Lkv 
112 Jerrica Mack 26:15.4 Fr Casc 
113 Lauren Croy 26:38.3 So CCHS 
114 Hannah Morley 26:42.0 So CCHS 
115 Michaela Alire 26:42.3 Sr Madr 
116 Pearl Shapland 26:53.6 So NEUG 
117 Anna Masterson 27:02.5 Sr Burn 
118 Alex Bonanno 27:05.1 Sr CroC 
119 Ashley Turley 27:19.5 So CCHS 
120 Martty Slater 27:20.3 Sr TC 
121 Marks Stevi 27:36.1 Fr Lkv 
122 Kristi Olney 27:39.7 So Madr 
123 Kelly Horn 27:40.7 Jr TC 

5,000 Meters Elite JV Girls
1 Madison Sheppley 21:03.0 So Sno 
2 Chelsea Bronn 21:12.0 Jr Sno 
3 Ragan Allen 21:54.0 Fr Gran 
4 Alanna Feltner 22:20.0 Jr Sno 
5 Corey Doran 22:23.0 Sr Sno 
6 Elise Beebe 22:24.0 So Sno 
7 Kelsey Lewis 22:32.0 Jr BOR 
8 Grace Gamble 22:36.0 So Crtr 
9 Michelle Kolb 22:38.0 Jr SUMM 
10 Lucero Castenada 22:38.0 Jr Crtr 
11 Julia Chelgren 22:43.0 So SMed 
12 Natacha Wells 22:51.0 Jr BOR 
13 Jovan Duvall 22:52.0 Sr Gran 
14 Allison Joyner 22:53.0 Jr Gran 
15 Taylor Elzinga 22:59.0 So Gran 
16 Louise Reynoldson 23:02.0 Fr Gran 
17 Rachel Frank 23:03.0 Sr Gran 
18 Diva Lamotte 23:05.0 Jr BOR 
19 Kaserina Wetmore 23:09.0 Jr Sno 
20 Hillary Stroup 23:10.0 So Sist 
21 Jordan Kling 23:19.0 Sr Ashl 
22 Brittany Pohlmann 23:20.0 Fr SMed 
23 Megan Weitzal 23:24.1 Jr KU 
24 Kayla Moore 23:33.5 Fr SMed 
25 Amelia Mondry 23:34.8 Jr SUMM 
26 Camille Alexander 23:38.3 So SUMM 
27 Lara Heine 23:39.7 So Ashl 
28 Victoria Honzel 23:50.9 Jr KU 
29 Natalie Sharpe 23:53.3 Jr SUMM 
30 Micaela Bishop 24:02.7 Sr Ashl 
31 Sofia Perry 24:06.0 So SUMM 
32 Amy Zimmerman 24:07.6 Sr Gran 
33 Elena Absalon 24:08.4 Sr SUMM 
34 Rhylee Marchand 24:10.2 Sr BOR 
35 Maddie Olson 24:14.5 So SUMM 
36 Marlee Barton 24:16.6 So SUMM 
37 Hope Woodruff 24:17.2 So SNDP 
38 Haley Palmer 24:19.9 Fr Sist 
39 Calena Lawson 24:20.7 Fr SNDP 
40 Taylor Nelson 24:22.5 Fr Crtr 
41 Teal Rice-Narusch 24:33.2 Jr Crtr 
42 Adrienne Engle 24:34.4 Fr Phnx 
43 Lysa Rudd 24:34.6 So KU 
44 Lyric Randall 24:47.0 Fr Ashl 
45 Kelly Mauser 24:47.2 Jr KU 
46 Corrine Todak 24:52.3 So Phnx 
47 Emily Thompson 24:52.7 Jr SNDP 
48 Natalie Knight 24:53.0 So Ashl 
49 Chelsea Ortega 24:53.9 So SUMM 
50 Hannah Boles 24:55.6 So Sist 
51 Kim Conley 24:57.1 Jr BOR 
52 Jubilee Ward 24:57.9 Fr Phnx 
53 Matea Fish 24:58.6 So SUMM 
54 Alena Horowitz 24:58.8 So SNDP 
55 Jennifer Klein 25:08.4 Sr SUMM 
56 Megan Souther 25:11.2 So SUMM 
57 Amanda Gerlick 25:18.7 Jr SMed 
58 Tori Beede 25:19.5 Fr SMed 
59 Anne Sirski 25:22.5 Fr Ashl 
60 Holly Gamble 25:26.0 Sr Crtr 
61 Sierra Phillips 25:31.4 Sr KU 
62 Minta Kramer 25:33.5 So SNDP 
63 Shantelle Beasley 25:34.5 Fr SNDP 
64 Ashley Brush 25:35.1 So SNDP 
65 Noelle Rose 25:37.5 So KU 
66 Janelle Hjelmstad 25:39.0 So Sist 
67 Hillary Ross 25:40.7 Jr SUMM 
68 Kathleen Adame 25:47.9 Jr SUMM 
69 Alaina Balyeat 25:48.4 Jr SUMM 
70 Jennah Keith 26:00.6 So Crtr 
71 Madison Morales 26:01.6 Jr SUMM 
72 Emily Oller 26:04.1 Jr SUMM 
73 Alyssa Lane 26:09.3 Fr SUMM 
74 Taylor Westlund 26:15.3 Fr SUMM 
75 Mia Karren 26:21.9 So SUMM 
76 Jamie Kemp 26:26.7 Sr Sist 
77 Stephanie Colson 26:29.3 Jr Crtr 
78 Morgan Wills 26:34.5 Sr SNDP 
79 Bonnie Snow 26:49.3 Sr SNDP 
80 Emily Rickards 27:02.5 So Sist 
81 Natalie Huntsberry 27:06.9 So SMed 
82 Autumn Webster 27:12.4 Jr BOR 
83 Sarah Van Kessel 27:18.8 Fr SUMM 
84 Mackenzie Welburn 27:25.6 So Phnx 
85 Morgan Phillips 27:25.9 Jr SUMM 
86 Kristin Cahalane 27:40.0 Fr SUMM 
87 Danette Mauck 27:43.4 So SNDP 
88 Kaylee Landry 28:21.0 Jr SUMM 
89 Lauren White 28:24.0 Fr Sist 
90 Georgia Mayer 28:36.7 Fr SUMM 
91 Samantha Rowbottom 28:40.2 So SMed 
92 Brianna Newsome 28:49.9 Fr SMed 
93 Tess Almquist 28:53.3 Fr SUMM 
94 Jessie Vargas 28:56.2 Fr SMed 
95 Cindy Steele 28:58.9 So Sist 
96 Kaley Herrick 29:21.1 Fr Phnx 
97 Katrina Strickland 29:23.9 So Phnx 
98 Emma Krueger 29:31.5 So SUMM 
99 Anna Murphy 29:33.9 Fr Ashl 
100 Ailin Castejon 30:21.1 Sr Phnx 
101 Abbie Prummer 30:24.2 Fr SNDP 
102 Nichole Nevenhoven 30:42.0 So SNDP 
103 Melody Miick-Hanna 34:03.4 Jr Phnx 
104 Eliza Littleton 34:13.3 Fr Ashl 

5,000 Meters Elite Varsity Girls
1 Nicole Neilsen 18:22.1 Jr BOR 
2 Megan Bartlett 18:34.3 Jr SNDP 
3 Kelly Hanson 19:12.3 So MtVw 
4 Piper Delaney 19:17.4 Jr SMed 
5 Michelly Foley 19:17.9 Sr CroC 
6 Aria Hemphill 19:19.4 Sr Ashl 
7 Ellie Bonner 19:21.6 Sr Sno 
8 Mikayla Bradbury 19:31.5 Sr Mola 
9 Kelsey Bradshaw 19:36.9 So SMed 
10 Kristi Fairbanks 19:39.1 Jr Sno 
11 Lauren Loutzenhiser 19:42.0 Sr Mola 
12 Riley Swanson 19:51.9 Sr Crtr 
13 Tayler Harrington 19:55.9 Sr SMed 
14 Lourdes Valverde 19:57.9 So SUMM 
15 Silver Seibert 19:58.9 Jr Crtr 
16 Laurie Stoutenburg 19:59.9 Sr Crtr 
17 Sarah Whybark 20:01.2 Fr Sno 
18 Kellie Schueler 20:05.6 So SUMM 
19 Jesse Luersen 20:07.6 So SUMM 
20 Kayleigh Tyerman 20:10.8 Jr Crtr 
21 Chelsa McDonnell 20:12.4 Jr KU 
22 Brooklin Brumund 20:14.3 Jr SUMM 
23 Michelle Bastian 20:14.8 Jr Sno 
24 Emi Conrads 20:16.2 So Sist 
25 Ana Valverde 20:17.2 So SUMM 
26 Piper Nash 20:18.5 Jr SUMM 
27 Brenna Condon 20:19.0 Fr Sno 
28 Anne Hagy 20:23.6 Sr Phnx 
29 Heidi Friesen 20:25.7 Sr Mola 
30 Kristen Delwiche 20:30.3 Sr Gran 
31 Haley Beal 20:30.8 Jr Ashl 
32 Chelly Overstreet 20:31.3 Jr BOR 
33 Lizzy Ragan 20:31.8 Jr Mola 
34 Camelia Mayfield 20:32.8 So Ashl 
35 Kathleetn Vardell 20:38.8 Jr SNDP 
36 Kirsten Clarke 20:39.3 Fr Sist 
37 Jordi Hurd 20:41.0 Sr Phnx 
38 Kayla Heath 20:47.3 Jr Phnx 
39 Erika Hultz 20:48.8 Sr Ashl 
40 Mya Kass 20:50.1 Sr Ashl 
41 Arianne Lafierre 20:50.6 So Crtr 
42 Sarah Alvick 20:52.2 Jr Heri 
43 Charlotte Bartruff 20:54.9 Sr Gran 
44 Seena Frantz 21:00.6 Jr Ashl 
45 Katie Olson 21:01.3 Sr Mola 
46 Anya Martinez 21:01.8 Jr Crtr 
47 Maria Ujifusa 21:02.6 Jr Sno 
48 Angela Gula 21:04.5 So Heri 
49 Auna Charlton 21:07.9 Jr BOR 
50 Jena Rickards 21:09.4 Sr Sist 
51 Sigrid Thoreson 21:13.8 So Sno 
52 Jennifer Zhu 21:19.1 Fr NMed 
53 Julie Hackbarth 21:22.7 Jr MtVw 
54 Claire Kanzig 21:25.6 So Sist 
55 Sarah Hagy 21:26.9 Fr Phnx 
56 Jaylin Bliss 21:31.6 Sr KU 
57 Annika Sullivan 21:35.9 Sr Gran 
58 Davina Leyva 21:37.0 Sr NMed 
59 Baylee Hearns 21:38.9 So NMed 
60 Maryn Wright 21:39.8 Jr MtVw 
61 Erica Chelgren 21:40.3 Fr SMed 
62 Ryanne Fujita-Conrads 21:41.3 Sr Sist 
63 Allyson Herr 21:43.1 So MtVw 
64 Alex Ebert 21:46.6 Fr NMed 
65 Lara Lucero 21:48.2 So Heri 
66 Ariana Lee 21:53.2 Sr BOR 
67 Julianne Pike 21:54.3 Sr Gran 
68 Jaime Faulkner 21:55.6 So MtVw 
69 Jenna Delwiche 21:56.2 So Gran 
70 Randi Chance 21:56.7 So Mola 
71 Lindsey Bascom 21:57.6 Jr Crtr 
72 Jennifer Berry 21:58.1 Jr NMed 
73 Manasa Adajian 21:58.6 Fr Gran 
74 Amanda Bentley 21:59.0 Sr BOR 
75 Crystal Crawford 22:04.0 Sr SNDP 
76 Ellie Pohl 22:04.5 So KU 
77 Riley Morgan 22:04.8 So SMed 
78 McKenzie Johnston 22:05.4 Fr NMed 
79 Rebecca Johnson 22:06.4 Sr SNDP 
80 Hannah Rapp 22:11.9 Jr Gran 
81 Cheyenne Walker 22:22.0 Jr KU 
82 Angelyn Salyer 22:30.3 Sr Mola 
83 Natalie Siddoway 22:31.8 Jr BOR 
84 Madaline Kroll 22:33.0 Sr BOR 
85 Megan Cummings 22:46.8 So KU 
86 Hannah Ewing 22:47.8 Fr Ashl 
87 Paige Granger 22:58.4 Jr SMed 
88 Tia Berg 23:03.0 Fr Sist 
89 Lani Ulmer 23:03.7 Sr Sist 
90 Erin Westfall 23:05.2 Fr KU 
91 Jenny Calvert-Warren 23:06.3 Sr KU 
92 Karina Olson 23:14.3 Sr SNDP 
93 Lindy Keiser 23:16.0 So SMed 
94 Jessica Korne 23:18.5 Sr Heri 
95 Sarah Addington 23:22.8 So SNDP 
96 Lauren Herr 23:29.2 Sr MtVw 
97 Victoria Vardell 23:33.1 Jr SNDP 
98 Jennifer Harkin 26:55.6 Sr Heri