2007 Silverwood Coaster Cross-Varsity Boys High School

Overall Finish List

September 08, 2007


Internet Race results at www.icehouse.net/kmeggleston
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Ryan Saunders           Capital             12     1 M  0-99      16:09.8    3:14/K
       2    Cody Helbling           Lake City           10     2 M  0-99      16:14.5    3:15/K
       3    John Coyle              Lake City           12     3 M  0-99      16:25.5    3:17/K
       4    Timothy Welch           Lakeside            12     4 M  0-99      16:34.7    3:19/K
       5    Jared Nielsen           Borah               12     5 M  0-99      16:38.7    3:20/K
       6    Daniel Renz             Shadle Park         12     6 M  0-99      16:56.9    3:23/K
       7    Kyle Johnson            Lakeside            12     7 M  0-99      17:04.8    3:25/K
       8    Brendan Healy           Capital             12     8 M  0-99      17:09.8    3:26/K
       9    Matt Hickerson          Centennial          12     9 M  0-99      17:13.4    3:27/K
      10    Shad Oakes              Meridian            12    10 M  0-99      17:13.9    3:27/K
      11    Logan Frederickson      Lake City           11    11 M  0-99      17:14.5    3:27/K
      12    Gabe Downey             Lake City           12    12 M  0-99      17:15.0    3:27/K
      13    Adam West               Borah               12    13 M  0-99      17:18.3    3:28/K
      14    Dan Scott               Lake City            9    14 M  0-99      17:23.5    3:29/K
      15    Christian Dooley        Borah               11    15 M  0-99      17:27.0    3:29/K
      16    Derek Slaughter         Shadle Park         12    16 M  0-99      17:27.3    3:29/K
      17    Graeme Faulkner         Borah               12    17 M  0-99      17:33.2    3:31/K
      18    Rusty Rehl              Borah               10    18 M  0-99      17:34.3    3:31/K
      19    Tim King                Chewelah            12    19 M  0-99      17:36.2    3:31/K
      20    Jake Henthorn           Meridian            12    20 M  0-99      17:36.6    3:31/K
      21    Kenny Stuart            Kellogg             12    21 M  0-99      17:42.7    3:32/K
      22    Ryan Booth              Post Falls          12    22 M  0-99      17:47.5    3:33/K
      23    Wade English            Lakeland            12    23 M  0-99      17:48.0    3:34/K
      24    Brian Tucker            Timberlake          10    24 M  0-99      17:51.1    3:34/K
      25    Sam Hoggatt             Lake City           12    25 M  0-99      17:51.4    3:34/K
      26    Kyle Shreeve            Kuna                11    26 M  0-99      17:57.1    3:35/K
      27    David Householter       Sandpoint           12    27 M  0-99      17:58.1    3:36/K
      28    Justin Knowles          Capital             11    28 M  0-99      17:58.5    3:36/K
      29    Austin Stuchell         Lakeside            11    29 M  0-99      18:00.2    3:36/K
      30    Tylor Chandler          Centennial          11    30 M  0-99      18:00.5    3:36/K
      31    Luke Iott               Coeur d'Alene Chart 11    31 M  0-99      18:00.8    3:36/K
      32    Jacob Morrison          Medical Lake         9    32 M  0-99      18:01.5    3:36/K
      33    TYLER NORMAND           Frenchtown          11    33 M  0-99      18:04.8    3:37/K
      34    Josh Mitchell           Timberlake          10    34 M  0-99      18:05.7    3:37/K
      35    Paul Lewis              Lakeside            12    35 M  0-99      18:06.2    3:37/K
      36    Rory Ruskovich          Coeur d'Alene Chart 10    36 M  0-99      18:06.8    3:37/K
      37    Ryan Sacksteder         Timberlake          10    37 M  0-99      18:10.2    3:38/K
      38    Brady Echevarria        Kuna                11    38 M  0-99      18:11.1    3:38/K
      39    Sam Sisson              Sandpoint           12    39 M  0-99      18:15.1    3:39/K
      40    Matt Koob               Capital             11    40 M  0-99      18:17.0    3:39/K
      41    Chris Norman            Shadle Park         12    41 M  0-99      18:19.1    3:40/K
      42    Chris Hall              Meridian            11    42 M  0-99      18:22.5    3:40/K
      43    Chris Wilson            Post Falls          11    43 M  0-99      18:24.2    3:41/K
      44    Joel Hunt               Capital             11    44 M  0-99      18:24.7    3:41/K
      45    Tim Householter         Sandpoint           10    45 M  0-99      18:26.3    3:41/K
      46    Conor Thompson          Kuna                11    46 M  0-99      18:27.7    3:41/K
      47    Brian Phillips          Kuna                12    47 M  0-99      18:29.3    3:42/K
      48    Eric Walsh              Black Hills         10    48 M  0-99      18:29.9    3:42/K
      49    Keelan Butler           Kootenai            12    49 M  0-99      18:30.1    3:42/K
      50    Nick Bonner             Meridian            12    50 M  0-99      18:31.3    3:42/K
      51    Andrew Fife             Moscow              11    51 M  0-99      18:32.0    3:42/K
      52    Ryan Ewing              Priest River        11    52 M  0-99      18:32.9    3:42/K
      53    Stormy Vowels-Hunt      Chewelah            11    53 M  0-99      18:33.6    3:43/K
      54    Nathan Hayman           Chewelah            12    54 M  0-99      18:34.8    3:43/K
      55    Sam Daly                Medical Lake        11    55 M  0-99      18:37.1    3:43/K
      56    Greyson Kilgore         Kuna                10    56 M  0-99      18:38.3    3:44/K
      57    Kramer Quist            Centennial          10    57 M  0-99      18:40.8    3:44/K
      58    Demetrius McKinney      Rogers              11    58 M  0-99      18:42.2    3:44/K
      59    Mike Dobkins            Centennial          11    59 M  0-99      18:42.7    3:44/K
      60    Colin Bastow            Kuna                 9    60 M  0-99      18:43.3    3:45/K
      61    Bret Ravsten            Kellogg             12    61 M  0-99      18:44.2    3:45/K
      62    Bryce Grigg             Meridian            12    62 M  0-99      18:45.2    3:45/K
      63    RICHIE BICK             Frenchtown          11    63 M  0-99      18:45.9    3:45/K
      64    Chris Cochrane          Lakeside            10    64 M  0-99      18:49.7    3:46/K
      65    Hyrum Dransfield        Meridian            11    65 M  0-99      18:50.9    3:46/K
      66    Brian Morra             Moscow              12    66 M  0-99      18:51.2    3:46/K
      67    Jesse Javana            Sandpoint           12    67 M  0-99      18:51.8    3:46/K
      68    Chris Thompson          Lakeside            11    68 M  0-99      18:52.2    3:46/K
      69    Joshua Alexander        Lakeside            11    69 M  0-99      18:52.7    3:46/K
      70    Beau Lee                Lake City           11    70 M  0-99      18:53.2    3:47/K
      71    CJ Stockman             Shadle Park         12    71 M  0-99      18:58.0    3:48/K
      72    Dillon Zarpentine       Kootenai            10    72 M  0-99      18:59.4    3:48/K
      73    Stephen Hafferkamp      Shadle Park          9    73 M  0-99      18:59.9    3:48/K
      74    Jake Tisdell            Priest River        11    74 M  0-99      19:01.0    3:48/K
      75    Josh Gepford            Meridian            12    75 M  0-99      19:01.9    3:48/K
      76    Garth Rohr              Borah               12    76 M  0-99      19:03.7    3:49/K
      77    Josh Drube              Borah               12    77 M  0-99      19:04.1    3:49/K
      78    Cameron Hjeltness       Coeur d'Alene Chart 12    78 M  0-99      19:06.6    3:49/K
      79    Charlie Harster         Lakeland            12    79 M  0-99      19:07.4    3:49/K
      80    CURTIS SPRAGUE          Frenchtown          12    80 M  0-99      19:09.5    3:50/K
      81    Matt Bartlett           Post Falls          10    81 M  0-99      19:12.9    3:50/K
      82    Brandon Roy             Chewelah            10    82 M  0-99      19:13.3    3:51/K
      83    Ethan Sumpter           Post Falls           9    83 M  0-99      19:13.6    3:51/K
      84    Austin Stallings        Centennial          11    84 M  0-99      19:14.5    3:51/K
      85    Aaron Davis             Moscow              10    85 M  0-99      19:14.8    3:51/K
      86    Jonathan Hafferkamp     Shadle Park         10    86 M  0-99      19:15.1    3:51/K
      87    Tony Charvoz            Sandpoint           11    87 M  0-99      19:16.3    3:51/K
      88    Mark Weller             Coeur d'Alene Chart 12    88 M  0-99      19:18.0    3:52/K
      89    David Heisch            Moscow              10    89 M  0-99      19:18.7    3:52/K
      90    Ty Souders              Medical Lake        12    90 M  0-99      19:19.4    3:52/K
      91    Bryan Smith             Medical Lake        11    91 M  0-99      19:19.7    3:52/K
      92    Patrick McHail          Kootenai            12    92 M  0-99      19:22.3    3:52/K
      93    Dylan Sweeney           Bonners Ferry       10    93 M  0-99      19:23.7    3:53/K
      94    Zach Lichte             Centennial          12    94 M  0-99      19:24.9    3:53/K
      95    Mark Malmgren           Centennial          11    95 M  0-99      19:26.1    3:53/K
      96    HOKAN HOLMQUIST         Frenchtown          10    96 M  0-99      19:27.1    3:53/K
      97    Riley Millar            Sandpoint           11    97 M  0-99      19:33.0    3:55/K
      98    Dakota Wallen           Moscow              11    98 M  0-99      19:34.5    3:55/K
      99    CLAY ARMSTRING          Frenchtown          10    99 M  0-99      19:34.8    3:55/K
     100    Zach Sisco              Chewelah             9   100 M  0-99      19:35.2    3:55/K

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Mark Pankratz           Kootenai            12   101 M  0-99      19:36.4    3:55/K
     102    Ronald Jaepel           Medical Lake        12   102 M  0-99      19:36.8    3:55/K
     103    Matt Morris             Moscow              10   103 M  0-99      19:37.2    3:55/K
     104    Chris Uhlenkott         Rogers              12   104 M  0-99      19:40.5    3:56/K
     105    Tom Raybell             Coeur d'Alene Chart 12   105 M  0-99      19:43.4    3:57/K
     106    CARSON HOCHHALTER       Frenchtown          10   106 M  0-99      19:47.0    3:57/K
     107    Jeremiah Prummer        Sandpoint           11   107 M  0-99      19:47.3    3:57/K
     108    Evan Stice              Kellogg             12   108 M  0-99      19:47.7    3:57/K
     109    Jake Reese              Lakeland            10   109 M  0-99      19:52.4    3:58/K
     110    Kyle Grubham            Kootenai            12   110 M  0-99      19:55.1    3:59/K
     111    Nick Cooper             Lakeland            10   111 M  0-99      19:56.2    3:59/K
     112    Ben Watt                Bonners Ferry        9   112 M  0-99      19:56.8    3:59/K
     113    Kolter Grigsby          Shadle Park         11   113 M  0-99      19:58.0    4:00/K
     114    Zach Empkey             Medical Lake        10   114 M  0-99      19:59.7    4:00/K
     115    Ben Kersey              Chewelah            11   115 M  0-99      20:00.2    4:00/K
     116    Tim Redick              Priest River        12   116 M  0-99      20:00.7    4:00/K
     117    Graeme Lauer            Coeur d'Alene Chart 10   117 M  0-99      20:09.9    4:02/K
     118    Eric Lundholm           Post Falls          11   118 M  0-99      20:10.3    4:02/K
     119    Nick Zimmermann         Black Hills         11   119 M  0-99      20:12.1    4:02/K
     120    Jake Casey              Timberlake          11   120 M  0-99      20:21.0    4:04/K
     121    Johnny Zeiske           Priest River        11   121 M  0-99      20:22.3    4:04/K
     122    Jesse Ayling            Moscow              11   122 M  0-99      20:22.9    4:04/K
     123    Sean Salmon             Post Falls           9   123 M  0-99      20:23.3    4:05/K
     124    Quinn Marianno          Post Falls          12   124 M  0-99      20:28.6    4:06/K
     125    Brinn Bates             Rogers              12   125 M  0-99      20:31.9    4:06/K
     126    Tyler Warner            Bonners Ferry       12   126 M  0-99      20:48.5    4:10/K
     127    D.J. Bishop             Kellogg             11   127 M  0-99      20:56.7    4:11/K
     128    Zeb Swanson             Chewelah            11   128 M  0-99      21:00.8    4:12/K
     129    Gabe Shaw               Capital             11   129 M  0-99      21:01.6    4:12/K
     130    Marshall Barnhouse      Timberlake          11   130 M  0-99      21:06.1    4:13/K
     131    Zachary Rec             Lakeland            10   131 M  0-99      21:07.3    4:13/K
     132    LOGAN JOHNSON           Frenchtown          11   132 M  0-99      21:07.9    4:13/K
     133    Hayden Lien             Capital             11   133 M  0-99      21:15.5    4:15/K
     134    James Hogan             Kellogg             12   134 M  0-99      21:20.5    4:16/K
     135    Reid Boorman            Bonners Ferry        9   135 M  0-99      21:35.2    4:19/K
     136    Bruno Mayne             Kootenai            11   136 M  0-99      21:40.8    4:20/K
     137    Jake Zarpentine         Kootenai             9   137 M  0-99      21:49.1    4:22/K
     138    Kyle Tipton             Priest River        11   138 M  0-99      21:49.7    4:22/K
     139    Nick Burnham            Black Hills         11   139 M  0-99      21:53.9    4:23/K
     140    Matt Soumas             Priest River        11   140 M  0-99      22:02.3    4:24/K
     141    Chris Wright            Bonners Ferry       10   141 M  0-99      22:20.5    4:28/K
     142    Colby Powers            Kellogg             10   142 M  0-99      22:38.6    4:32/K
     143    Bryce Payment           Priest River        10   143 M  0-99      22:44.3    4:33/K
     144    Nathan Grow             Bonners Ferry        9   144 M  0-99      23:15.1    4:39/K
     145    Travis Burrier          Black Hills         12   145 M  0-99      24:55.7    4:59/K
     146    Tyler Mckanna           Lakeland            10   146 M  0-99      25:24.1    5:05/K
     147    Aaron Stockdale         Bonners Ferry       10   147 M  0-99      25:53.7    5:11/K


Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com