2007 Silverwood Coaster Cross-Varsity Girls High School

Overall Finish List

September 08, 2007


Internet Race results at www.icehouse.net/kmeggleston
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Nicole Neilsen          Borah               11     1 F  0-99      18:38.7    3:44/K
       2    Megan Bartlett          Sandpoint           11     2 F  0-99      19:02.7    3:48/K
       3    Molly Mitchell          Lake City           11     3 F  0-99      19:24.5    3:53/K
       4    Melody Braden           Bonners Ferry       12     4 F  0-99      20:10.5    4:02/K
       5    Kayloni Jones           Lakeside            12     5 F  0-99      20:23.0    4:05/K
       6    Rhianna Grossman        Lake City           10     6 F  0-99      20:33.8    4:07/K
       7    Julia Veseth            Moscow              12     7 F  0-99      20:35.6    4:07/K
       8    Elizabeth Fall          North Central       10     8 F  0-99      20:38.3    4:08/K
       9    Chelly Overstreet       Borah               11     9 F  0-99      20:48.4    4:10/K
      10    Kat Vardell             Sandpoint           11    10 F  0-99      21:03.2    4:13/K
      11    Tori Thornton           Kuna                11    11 F  0-99      21:08.7    4:14/K
      12    Sora Klopfenstein       Meridian            10    12 F  0-99      21:09.7    4:14/K
      13    Auna Charlton           Borah               11    13 F  0-99      21:10.3    4:14/K
      14    Rebecca Johnson         Sandpoint           12    14 F  0-99      21:16.6    4:15/K
      15    SHANNA BURKE            Frenchtown          11    15 F  0-99      21:18.0    4:16/K
      16    Hailey Bradshaw         Kuna                 9    16 F  0-99      21:22.8    4:16/K
      17    Lauren Earthman         Ferris               9    17 F  0-99      21:26.4    4:17/K
      18    Emily Wyatt             Lake City           10    18 F  0-99      21:27.5    4:17/K
      19    Michelle Hickerson      Centennial          10    19 F  0-99      21:27.8    4:17/K
      20    Casey Dail              Moscow              12    20 F  0-99      21:35.0    4:19/K
      21    Rebecca Johnstone       Chewelah            12    21 F  0-99      21:39.8    4:20/K
      22    Evangeline Rehwaldt     Lakeside            10    22 F  0-99      21:43.2    4:21/K
      23    Sam Nielson             Capital             11    23 F  0-99      21:43.7    4:21/K
      24    Laura Hansen            Capital             10    24 F  0-99      21:44.3    4:21/K
      25    Mya Maki                Capital             10    25 F  0-99      21:56.4    4:23/K
      26    ANGELA SCHEFFER         Frenchtown          11    26 F  0-99      21:59.8    4:24/K
      27    ERIN MAXTED             Frenchtown          11    27 F  0-99      22:00.1    4:24/K
      28    Sam Hiatt               Bonners Ferry       12    28 F  0-99      22:03.4    4:25/K
      29    Erin Hiatt              Bonners Ferry       10    29 F  0-99      22:07.0    4:25/K
      30    Cambria Ziemer          Centennial           9    30 F  0-99      22:07.2    4:25/K
      31    Becky Harris            Ferris              12    31 F  0-99      22:09.4    4:26/K
      32    Kirsten Griffing        Ferris              12    32 F  0-99      22:11.1    4:26/K
      33    Danielle Zidack         Lakeside            12    33 F  0-99      22:16.8    4:27/K
      34    Alyssa Kimm             Coeur d'Alene Chart 10    34 F  0-99      22:17.6    4:27/K
      35    Elizabeth Nielsen       Moscow              10    35 F  0-99      22:18.9    4:28/K
      36    Molly McClintock        Bonners Ferry       11    36 F  0-99      22:22.9    4:28/K
      37    Brittanie Vargo         Rogers              12    37 F  0-99      22:24.1    4:29/K
      38    Rebecca Clark           Meridian            10    38 F  0-99      22:25.1    4:29/K
      39    Amanda Bentley          Borah               12    39 F  0-99      22:26.2    4:29/K
      40    Alex Turbin             Timberlake          10    40 F  0-99      22:28.5    4:30/K
      41    Ariana Lee              Borah               12    41 F  0-99      22:29.1    4:30/K
      42    Kelsey Adams            Ferris              12    42 F  0-99      22:29.6    4:30/K
      43    Callie Kettner          Meridian            10    43 F  0-99      22:32.2    4:30/K
      44    Lea Osborn              North Central       12    44 F  0-99      22:32.5    4:30/K
      45    Emily Holmes            Moscow              11    45 F  0-99      22:36.6    4:31/K
      46    Bryn Nelson             Capital             11    46 F  0-99      22:39.2    4:32/K
      47    Abigail Fall            North Central        9    47 F  0-99      22:39.6    4:32/K
      48    Amelia Cook             Medical Lake         9    48 F  0-99      22:39.9    4:32/K
      49    Ellie Durupt            Centennial           9    49 F  0-99      22:41.6    4:32/K
      50    CAITLIN AMUNDSEN        Frenchtown          12    50 F  0-99      22:43.7    4:33/K
      51    Rachel Casto            North Central       12    51 F  0-99      22:44.0    4:33/K
      52    Molly Martin            North Central        9    52 F  0-99      22:44.4    4:33/K
      53    RACHEL LISI             Frenchtown          12    53 F  0-99      22:46.7    4:33/K
      54    Katie Berberick         Post Falls          12    54 F  0-99      22:49.0    4:34/K
      55    Joy Clark               North Central       11    55 F  0-99      22:54.2    4:35/K
      56    Whitney Leaman          Centennial          11    56 F  0-99      22:57.5    4:35/K
      57    Adriana Foreman         Moscow              12    57 F  0-99      23:01.1    4:36/K
      58    Vic Vardell             Sandpoint           11    58 F  0-99      23:06.1    4:37/K
      59    Madaline Kroll          Borah               12    59 F  0-99      23:08.1    4:38/K
      60    Amy Baxter              Meridian            10    60 F  0-99      23:08.5    4:38/K
      61    Helga Machleidt         Moscow              10    61 F  0-99      23:09.3    4:38/K
      62    Crystal Crawford        Sandpoint           12    62 F  0-99      23:10.8    4:38/K
      63    Kayla Gray              Kuna                10    63 F  0-99      23:12.8    4:38/K
      64    Jaci Filler             Moscow              10    64 F  0-99      23:15.7    4:39/K
      65    Michelle Allen          Post Falls          12    65 F  0-99      23:21.9    4:40/K
      66    Kaitlund Tangvald       Ferris              11    66 F  0-99      23:22.4    4:40/K
      67    Kayla Bishop            Centennial          10    67 F  0-99      23:24.7    4:41/K
      68    Maria Cabalo            Kuna                12    68 F  0-99      23:25.3    4:41/K
      69    Kassie Klinger          Chewelah            12    69 F  0-99      23:26.8    4:41/K
      70    Susanna Fleming         Capital             10    70 F  0-99      23:29.8    4:42/K
      71    Hayley Miller-Washingt  Lake City           10    71 F  0-99      23:30.2    4:42/K
      72    Howell Latecia          Lakeland             9    72 F  0-99      23:30.5    4:42/K
      73    Hailey Smith            Post Falls           9    73 F  0-99      23:31.9    4:42/K
      74    KENDRA WABAUNSEE        Frenchtown          11    74 F  0-99      23:33.0    4:43/K
      75    Kelly McNamee           Ferris              12    75 F  0-99      23:33.3    4:43/K
      76    Karina Olson            Sandpoint           12    76 F  0-99      23:37.0    4:43/K
      77    Ashley Eachon           Lake City           10    77 F  0-99      23:39.7    4:44/K
      78    April Bockstruck        Lakeland            11    78 F  0-99      23:40.2    4:44/K
      79    Giang Ta                Rogers              9     79 F  0-99      23:40.7    4:44/K
      80    Riley Boorman           Bonners Ferry       11    80 F  0-99      23:44.3    4:45/K
      81    Stephanie Geschke       Capital             10    81 F  0-99      23:45.4    4:45/K
      82    Megan Garner            Kellogg             11    82 F  0-99      23:48.1    4:46/K
      83    LACEY LOVELL            Frenchtown          12    83 F  0-99      23:49.8    4:46/K
      84    Kayla Luke              Meridian            12    84 F  0-99      23:50.5    4:46/K
      85    Emily Cazier            Timberlake           9    85 F  0-99      23:53.5    4:47/K
      86    Beth Byce               Centennial          10    86 F  0-99      23:56.4    4:47/K
      87    Camille Robertson       Bonners Ferry       12    87 F  0-99      23:57.4    4:47/K
      88    Haley Ramsey            Lakeside             9    88 F  0-99      23:58.5    4:48/K
      89    Ashley Baker            Meridian             9    89 F  0-99      23:59.3    4:48/K
      90    Amanda Meyers           Kuna                11    90 F  0-99      24:05.4    4:49/K
      91    Megan Waldorf           Medical Lake        11    91 F  0-99      24:11.7    4:50/K
      92    Rayanne McLeish         Bonners Ferry       12    92 F  0-99      24:13.9    4:51/K
      93    Jordan Bush-Anderson    Lake City            9    93 F  0-99      24:16.8    4:51/K
      94    Heidi Ronningen         Coeur d'Alene Chart 12    94 F  0-99      24:18.0    4:52/K
      95    Jancy Schrader          Centennial          10    95 F  0-99      24:24.3    4:53/K
      96    Jennifer Reeves         Lakeside            10    96 F  0-99      24:25.7    4:53/K
      97    Sarah Addington         Sandpoint           10    97 F  0-99      24:28.1    4:54/K
      98    Katie Livingston        Coeur d'Alene Chart  9    98 F  0-99      24:52.6    4:58/K
      99    Kristen Smith           Lake City           11    99 F  0-99      24:53.5    4:59/K
     100    Jessica Osborn          North Central       11   100 F  0-99      24:56.5    4:59/K

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Meghan O'Rourke         Meridian             9   101 F  0-99      24:59.5    5:00/K
     102    Letica Bloom            Post Falls           9   102 F  0-99      25:00.7    5:00/K
     103    Jasmine Wheaton         Kuna                11   103 F  0-99      25:16.6    5:03/K
     104    Paige Kelly             Coeur d'Alene Chart  9   104 F  0-99      25:16.9    5:03/K
     105    Ngoc Nguyen             Rogers              10   105 F  0-99      25:19.2    5:04/K
     106    Sarah Kleghorn          Chewelah            12   106 F  0-99      25:25.3    5:05/K
     107    Reese Brooke            Lakeland            10   107 F  0-99      25:27.6    5:05/K
     108    Hannah Cazier           Timberlake          10   108 F  0-99      25:42.2    5:08/K
     109    Saxon Londagin          Chewelah             9   109 F  0-99      25:44.0    5:09/K
     110    Dianna Dopenburg        Chewelah            10   110 F  0-99      25:45.1    5:09/K
     111    Emily Kimberling        Lakeland            11   111 F  0-99      25:53.9    5:11/K
     112    Bryn Foote              Capital             10   112 F  0-99      26:02.7    5:12/K
     113    Rozella Harbison        Rogers              10   113 F  0-99      26:03.4    5:13/K
     114    Kaitlin Kimberling      Lakeland             9   114 F  0-99      26:07.9    5:13/K
     115    Breann Bess             Post Falls           9   115 F  0-99      26:12.4    5:14/K
     116    Charis Snodgrass        Kuna                12   116 F  0-99      26:13.7    5:15/K
     117    Briana Kramer           Timberlake          12   117 F  0-99      26:25.9    5:17/K
     118    Alicia Hart             Timberlake          11   118 F  0-99      26:29.9    5:18/K
     119    Kali Wagner             Medical Lake        11   119 F  0-99      26:42.6    5:20/K
     120    Nikki Johnson           Timberlake          10   120 F  0-99      27:06.8    5:25/K
     121    Emily Loe               Post Falls          10   121 F  0-99      27:08.1    5:26/K
     122    Moriah Pellerin         Post Falls          12   122 F  0-99      27:08.7    5:26/K
     123    Ashley McCarver         Kellogg             12   123 F  0-99      27:20.2    5:28/K
     124    Sam Brandvein           Coeur d'Alene Chart  9   124 F  0-99      27:21.8    5:28/K
     125    Paige MaHoney           Medical Lake        12   125 F  0-99      27:26.0    5:29/K
     126    Carrie Longman          Chewelah            11   126 F  0-99      27:28.5    5:30/K
     127    Megan Broek             Black Hills         10   127 F  0-99      27:29.6    5:30/K
     128    Betty Ramirez           Black Hills         11   128 F  0-99      27:37.9    5:31/K
     129    Beth Olsen              Lakeland            11   129 F  0-99      27:38.8    5:32/K
     130    Jessica Reeves          Lakeside            10   130 F  0-99      27:41.0    5:32/K
     131    Kori Cochrane           Kellogg             11   131 F  0-99      27:53.4    5:35/K
     132    Amber Mulhern           Medical Lake        11   132 F  0-99      28:11.7    5:38/K
     133    Tabitha Kramer          Timberlake          12   133 F  0-99      28:25.2    5:41/K
     134    Rachel Duff             Rogers              9    134 F  0-99      28:29.6    5:42/K
     135    Katherine Swarthout     Black Hills         12   135 F  0-99      28:43.1    5:45/K
     136    Becky Gilreath          Chewelah            12   136 F  0-99      28:54.5    5:47/K
     137    Savannah Kerbs          Rogers              10   137 F  0-99      29:03.9    5:49/K
     138    Jenna Davis             Lakeland             9   138 F  0-99      29:59.5    6:00/K


Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com