2007 Silverwood Coaster Cross-JV Girls High School

Overall Finish List

September 08, 2007


Internet Race results at www.icehouse.net/kmeggleston
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Cassie Kazemba          Lake City           10     1 F  0-99      22:35.0    4:31/K
       2    Laura Martinez          Capital             11     2 F  0-99      22:36.2    4:31/K
       3    Katie Ewing             Lake City            9     3 F  0-99      22:43.7    4:33/K
       4    Natalie O'Rourke        Moscow              10     4 F  0-99      23:13.1    4:39/K
       5    Challis Popkey          Borah               10     5 F  0-99      23:15.2    4:39/K
       6    Diva Lamotte            Borah               11     6 F  0-99      23:27.9    4:41/K
       7    Samantha Eickstadt      North Central        9     7 F  0-99      23:29.5    4:42/K
       8    Hannah Nyrop            Kootenai            12     8 F  0-99      23:34.9    4:43/K
       9    Rhylee Marchand         Borah               12     9 F  0-99      23:36.4    4:43/K
      10    Emily Valerio           Mullan               9    10 F  0-99      23:37.6    4:43/K
      11    Kelsey Lewis            Borah               11    11 F  0-99      23:38.7    4:44/K
      12    Emily Thomsen           Moscow              10    12 F  0-99      23:41.0    4:44/K
      13    Ashley Barnes           Moscow              11    13 F  0-99      23:44.2    4:45/K
      14    Maggie Bulger           Ferris              10    14 F  0-99      23:50.9    4:46/K
      15    Kelsey Richards         Ferris              11    15 F  0-99      23:52.5    4:46/K
      16    Katie Herrick           Lake City            9    16 F  0-99      23:58.7    4:48/K
      17    Carmen Mead             Ferris              10    17 F  0-99      24:00.2    4:48/K
      18    Hannah Fall             North Central        9    18 F  0-99      24:00.7    4:48/K
      19    Lauren Miller           Ferris              11    19 F  0-99      24:08.1    4:50/K
      20    Morgan Woods            Capital             12    20 F  0-99      24:11.1    4:50/K
      21    Sam Michell             Centennial          10    21 F  0-99      24:11.3    4:50/K
      22    Emily Wing              Ferris              12    22 F  0-99      24:13.4    4:51/K
      23    Sarah Ohare             North Central       11    23 F  0-99      24:16.0    4:51/K
      24    Sara Couture            Capital             10    24 F  0-99      24:18.4    4:52/K
      25    Katie Williams          North Central       11    25 F  0-99      24:20.0    4:52/K
      26    Izzy Taylor             North Central       11    26 F  0-99      24:25.0    4:53/K
      27    Emily Anderson          Borah               11    27 F  0-99      24:31.8    4:54/K
      28    Natalie Siddoway        Borah               11    28 F  0-99      24:35.2    4:55/K
      29    Kaitlin Chatterton      Centennial          11    29 F  0-99      24:38.9    4:56/K
      30    KRISTA MCDONALD         Frenchtown          10    30 F  0-99      24:40.0    4:56/K
      31    Natacha Wells           Borah               11    31 F  0-99      24:41.1    4:56/K
      32    Maddy Phipps            Borah               12    32 F  0-99      24:45.5    4:57/K
      33    Alyssa Covington        Borah               12    33 F  0-99      24:53.3    4:59/K
      34    Alyssa Klas             Moscow              11    34 F  0-99      24:53.7    4:59/K
      35    Carolyn Brandt          Moscow              12    35 F  0-99      24:55.5    4:59/K
      36    Katie Campbell          Moscow              10    36 F  0-99      24:56.2    4:59/K
      37    Zoe Butler              Kootenai            10    37 F  0-99      24:59.1    5:00/K
      38    Karley Laverty          Borah               12    38 F  0-99      25:01.1    5:00/K
      39    Mary Starr              Ferris              10    39 F  0-99      25:08.9    5:02/K
      40    Lexie Hagen             Ferris              10    40 F  0-99      25:17.5    5:03/K
      41    Elizabeth Clark         Centennial          11    41 F  0-99      25:22.2    5:04/K
      42    Jill Fost               Borah               11    42 F  0-99      25:26.7    5:05/K
      43    Ariel Field             Ferris              12    43 F  0-99      25:27.7    5:05/K
      44    Amanda Osborn           North Central       11    44 F  0-99      25:29.2    5:06/K
      45    Karen Christian         Moscow              12    45 F  0-99      25:35.1    5:07/K
      46    Allison McCullough      Lake City           11    46 F  0-99      25:42.4    5:08/K
      47    ALY HEARE               Frenchtown          10    47 F  0-99      25:45.0    5:09/K
      48    Kate Nelson             Moscow               9    48 F  0-99      25:46.5    5:09/K
      49    Hope Woodruff           Sandpoint           10    49 F  0-99      25:48.7    5:10/K
      50    Kayla Asay              Post Falls           9    50 F  0-99      25:51.8    5:10/K
      51    ANDREA JONES            Frenchtown           9    51 F  0-99      26:00.3    5:12/K
      52    Jessica Hawkins         Moscow              10    52 F  0-99      26:11.1    5:14/K
      53    Rachael Sugden          Lakeside            11    53 F  0-99      26:14.0    5:15/K
      54    Tracy Duffin            Capital             11    54 F  0-99      26:15.8    5:15/K
      55    Karina Caprez           Ferris              11    55 F  0-99      26:18.9    5:16/K
      56    Beth Lehinger           Ferris              12    56 F  0-99      26:35.3    5:19/K
      57    Autumn Webster          Borah               11    57 F  0-99      26:43.6    5:21/K
      58    Morgan Wills            Sandpoint           12    58 F  0-99      26:45.4    5:21/K
      59    Liz Harbert             Capital             12    59 F  0-99      26:49.8    5:22/K
      60    Angeline Peterson       Moscow              11    60 F  0-99      26:51.4    5:22/K
      61    Gayle Livingston        Lake City           12    61 F  0-99      26:59.8    5:24/K
      62    Devri Solomon           Bonners Ferry       12    62 F  0-99      27:03.3    5:25/K
      63    BRITTYN COOPER          Frenchtown          10    63 F  0-99      27:12.7    5:26/K
      64    Clare Vaterlaus         Capital             12    64 F  0-99      27:12.9    5:26/K
      65    Hailey Sorenson         Capital             10    65 F  0-99      27:14.3    5:27/K
      66    Nancy Smith             Capital             12    66 F  0-99      27:20.9    5:28/K
      67    Brianne Parsons         Moscow              11    67 F  0-99      27:24.7    5:29/K
      68    Samantha Chinea         Borah               11    68 F  0-99      27:28.0    5:30/K
      69    Emily Thompson          Sandpoint           11    69 F  0-99      27:31.7    5:30/K
      70    Kyla Hartley            Borah               11    70 F  0-99      27:38.5    5:32/K
      71    Shayla Walton           Kootenai             9    71 F  0-99      27:41.6    5:32/K
      72    Kyndra Bopp             Capital             10    72 F  0-99      27:43.8    5:33/K
      73    Brianna Whitman         Post Falls          10    73 F  0-99      27:44.1    5:33/K
      74    Rachel Fall             North Central       10    74 F  0-99      27:50.5    5:34/K
      75    Lenka Cermakova         Post Falls          12    75 F  0-99      28:17.8    5:39/K
      76    Calena Lawson           Sandpoint            9    76 F  0-99      28:23.1    5:41/K
      77    Jennifer Tisdell        Priest River         9    77 F  0-99      28:43.5    5:45/K
      78    Michayla Mueller        Ferris              12    78 F  0-99      28:46.5    5:45/K
      79    Ariel Keeney            Centennial          10    79 F  0-99      28:48.6    5:46/K
      80    Jeannie Nelson          Ferris              11    80 F  0-99      28:49.1    5:46/K
      81    Eloisa Cuxil            Rogers              9     81 F  0-99      28:52.2    5:46/K
      82    Lilly Jordon            Moscow              10    82 F  0-99      28:58.9    5:48/K
      83    Chelsea Day             Priest River         9    83 F  0-99      28:59.4    5:48/K
      84    Alyssa Danner           Post Falls          10    84 F  0-99      29:01.3    5:48/K
      85    Samantha Richter        North Central       10    85 F  0-99      29:01.6    5:48/K
      86    Melissa Knesek          North Central       10    86 F  0-99      29:12.2    5:50/K
      87    Kaysie Green            North Central       11    87 F  0-99      29:15.8    5:51/K
      88    Kim Conley              Borah               11    88 F  0-99      29:17.1    5:51/K
      89    Alycia Massey           North Central       10    89 F  0-99      29:25.2    5:53/K
      90    Amy Beale               Lakeside            10    90 F  0-99      29:29.3    5:54/K
      91    Danette Mauck           Sandpoint           10    91 F  0-99      29:31.9    5:54/K
      92    Julie Cooper            Rogers              9     92 F  0-99      29:35.5    5:55/K
      93    Olivia Spurrier         Rogers              9     93 F  0-99      29:48.8    5:58/K
      94    Ashley Smith            Medical Lake        10    94 F  0-99      30:11.1    6:02/K
      95    Cortnie Carter          North Central       10    95 F  0-99      30:35.0    6:07/K
      96    Marti Wright            Bonners Ferry        9    96 F  0-99      30:37.4    6:07/K
      97    Diana Bailey            Kootenai            10    97 F  0-99      30:53.9    6:11/K
      98    Amanda Stephenson       Post Falls          11    98 F  0-99      30:56.2    6:11/K
      99    Ava Powell              Moscow              11    99 F  0-99      31:15.5    6:15/K
     100    Jessica Kauffman        Medical Lake        10   100 F  0-99      31:34.8    6:19/K

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Shanna Hardy            Post Falls          12   101 F  0-99      32:03.9    6:25/K
     102    Nichole Nevenhoven      Sandpoint           10   102 F  0-99      33:07.4    6:37/K
     103    Michelle Soumas         Priest River         9   103 F  0-99      33:15.8    6:39/K
     104    Amanda Asay             Post Falls          10   104 F  0-99      35:06.2    7:01/K
     105    Abbie Prummer           Sandpoint            9   105 F  0-99      35:07.4    7:01/K
     106    Emily Johnson           Ferris              12   106 F  0-99      36:16.2    7:15/K


Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com