2007 Silverwood Coaster Cross-JV Boys High School

Overall Finish List

September 08, 2007


Internet Race results at www.icehouse.net/kmeggleston
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Mike Korczyk            Lake City           12     1 M  0-99      18:22.0    3:40/K
       2    Felix Schadle           Capital             11     2 M  0-99      18:24.5    3:41/K
       3    Cody Palmer             Lake City           11     3 M  0-99      18:27.2    3:41/K
       4    Kevin Wallace           Centennial          12     4 M  0-99      18:29.6    3:42/K
       5    Scott Stubblefield      Lake City           10     5 M  0-99      18:43.1    3:45/K
       6    Nick Bell               Lake City            9     6 M  0-99      18:48.6    3:46/K
       7    Greg Drapeau            Lake City           10     7 M  0-99      18:50.4    3:46/K
       8    Shane Papineau          Lake City           12     8 M  0-99      19:05.6    3:49/K
       9    Chris Gould             Borah               12     9 M  0-99      19:13.0    3:51/K
      10    Chris Sumner            Centennial          10    10 M  0-99      19:13.3    3:51/K
      11    Jeremy Stocking         Kuna                12    11 M  0-99      19:20.1    3:52/K
      12    Brad Kirkpatrick        Kuna                12    12 M  0-99      19:25.3    3:53/K
      13    Andrew Asper            Lake City           11    13 M  0-99      19:30.6    3:54/K
      14    Josh Erickson           Post Falls          10    14 M  0-99      19:32.0    3:54/K
      15    Jordan Powers           Post Falls          11    15 M  0-99      19:33.1    3:55/K
      16    Kevin Clyde             Sandpoint           10    16 M  0-99      19:34.9    3:55/K
      17    Adam Kiter              Shadle Park         11    17 M  0-99      19:38.1    3:56/K
      18    Nick Titus              Lake City            9    18 M  0-99      19:46.1    3:57/K
      19    JAROM DILWORTH          Frenchtown           9    19 M  0-99      19:47.3    3:57/K
      20    Taylor Ward             Lake City            9    20 M  0-99      19:48.6    3:58/K
      21    Mat Sisson              Sandpoint           11    21 M  0-99      19:48.9    3:58/K
      22    Ian Mills               Kuna                12    22 M  0-99      19:49.3    3:58/K
      23    David Steury            Moscow               9    23 M  0-99      19:49.8    3:58/K
      24    Ryan Tripepi            Moscow              12    24 M  0-99      19:59.8    4:00/K
      25    James Whitlock          Borah               10    25 M  0-99      20:00.9    4:00/K
      26    Ben Wall                Borah               12    26 M  0-99      20:04.8    4:01/K
      27    Logan Sulgrove          Chewelah            10    27 M  0-99      20:06.4    4:01/K
      28    Jacob Hansen            Medical Lake        10    28 M  0-99      20:08.7    4:02/K
      29    Dan Gorley              Borah               10    29 M  0-99      20:09.7    4:02/K
      30    Anthony Trakas          Capital             10    30 M  0-99      20:10.9    4:02/K
      31    James Kent              Shadle Park         10    31 M  0-99      20:11.3    4:02/K
      32    Michael Tapp            Shadle Park         12    32 M  0-99      20:12.7    4:02/K
      33    Kevin Pfeifer           Sandpoint           11    33 M  0-99      20:13.7    4:03/K
      34    Jarin French            Borah               10    34 M  0-99      20:16.2    4:03/K
      35    Ryan Rojeski            Lakeside             9    35 M  0-99      20:17.0    4:03/K
      36    Alex Coughanour         Post Falls          12    36 M  0-99      20:23.7    4:05/K
      37    Dax Vernon              Lake City            9    37 M  0-99      20:28.7    4:06/K
      38    Sam Sturkie             Centennial          12    38 M  0-99      20:31.3    4:06/K
      39    Bryce Dressler          Medical Lake        11    39 M  0-99      20:31.6    4:06/K
      40    Patrick Tibbals         Moscow              10    40 M  0-99      20:32.0    4:06/K
      41    Brennan Nowak           Lakeside            12    41 M  0-99      20:32.7    4:06/K
      42    Zach Gurley             Borah               10    42 M  0-99      20:33.9    4:07/K
      43    Danny Pfeifer           Sandpoint            9    43 M  0-99      20:34.8    4:07/K
      44    Sean O’Sullivan         Moscow              11    44 M  0-99      20:41.1    4:08/K
      45    Brad Hanson             Borah               12    45 M  0-99      20:41.7    4:08/K
      46    Jon Hodge               Medical Lake        10    46 M  0-99      20:43.2    4:09/K
      47    Joel Pendleton          Medical Lake        11    47 M  0-99      20:43.5    4:09/K
      48    Ben Metcalf             Centennial          10    48 M  0-99      20:45.3    4:09/K
      49    Jordan Brown            Moscow              11    49 M  0-99      20:45.6    4:09/K
      50    Andy Duke               Chewelah            12    50 M  0-99      20:51.2    4:10/K
      51    Scott Watford           Lake City           10    51 M  0-99      20:52.6    4:10/K
      52    Craig Besel             Lakeside            10    52 M  0-99      20:52.8    4:10/K
      53    Jace Hochwalt           Chewelah            10    53 M  0-99      20:54.9    4:11/K
      54    Chris Wardlaw           Chewelah            11    54 M  0-99      20:55.2    4:11/K
      55    Evan Rains              Sandpoint            9    55 M  0-99      20:58.8    4:12/K
      56    Jordan Jacob            Medical Lake        10    56 M  0-99      21:00.1    4:12/K
      57    Dakota Johnson          Rogers              12    57 M  0-99      21:00.5    4:12/K
      58    Kai Coldsnow            Moscow              12    58 M  0-99      21:02.0    4:12/K
      59    Jacob Eldridge          Borah               11    59 M  0-99      21:03.4    4:13/K
      60    Kris Sampson            Medical Lake        10    60 M  0-99      21:03.9    4:13/K
      61    Devin Olphie            Timberlake          10    61 M  0-99      21:07.7    4:13/K
      62    Mitch Hornsby           Kuna                10    62 M  0-99      21:11.0    4:14/K
      63    Gavin Brady             Shadle Park         10    63 M  0-99      21:11.4    4:14/K
      64    Jake Naccaratto         Shadle Park          9    64 M  0-99      21:11.8    4:14/K
      65    Chris Schweikhardt      Medical Lake        11    65 M  0-99      21:14.3    4:15/K
      66    Erik Jordan             Kuna                12    66 M  0-99      21:14.7    4:15/K
      67    Neeraj Srinivasan       Capital             11    67 M  0-99      21:19.2    4:16/K
      68    Ben Moran               Shadle Park         10    68 M  0-99      21:19.8    4:16/K
      69    Justin Schram           Chewelah            11    69 M  0-99      21:28.2    4:18/K
      70    Seth Unterseher         Capital             12    70 M  0-99      21:29.1    4:18/K
      71    Alex Armstrong          Borah               11    71 M  0-99      21:30.2    4:18/K
      72    Eric Lopez              Kuna                10    72 M  0-99      21:30.5    4:18/K
      73    David Lee               Shadle Park         10    73 M  0-99      21:31.9    4:18/K
      74    Ethan Wendt             Kellogg             10    74 M  0-99      21:35.0    4:19/K
      75    Greg Sisco              Chewelah            11    75 M  0-99      21:36.3    4:19/K
      76    Dan Retzlaff            Centennial           9    76 M  0-99      21:42.7    4:20/K
      77    Peter Siemens           Lake City            9    77 M  0-99      21:43.2    4:21/K
      78    Daniel Lee              Lake City            9    78 M  0-99      21:43.9    4:21/K
      79    Mason Foster            Sandpoint            9    79 M  0-99      21:46.1    4:21/K
      80    Ryan Adkin              Kellogg             12    80 M  0-99      21:47.1    4:21/K
      81    Dylan Hughes            Timberlake           9    81 M  0-99      21:51.5    4:22/K
      82    Josh Stebbins           Medical Lake         9    82 M  0-99      21:54.6    4:23/K
      83    Adam Scripter           Moscow              11    83 M  0-99      21:59.2    4:24/K
      84    Cameron Hale            Borah               11    84 M  0-99      22:02.5    4:24/K
      85    Jeremy Klas             Moscow              12    85 M  0-99      22:03.5    4:25/K
      86    Shayler Slothower       Post Falls          12    86 M  0-99      22:04.1    4:25/K
      87    Reade Sella             Chewelah            11    87 M  0-99      22:05.9    4:25/K
      88    Caleb Danner            Post Falls          12    88 M  0-99      22:08.4    4:26/K
      89    Martin Vail             Capital             10    89 M  0-99      22:13.8    4:27/K
      90    Andrew Ryan             Medical Lake         9    90 M  0-99      22:21.6    4:28/K
      91    Ben Deremiah            Lake City            9    91 M  0-99      22:27.3    4:29/K
      92    Clay Mosman             Moscow              11    92 M  0-99      22:28.2    4:30/K
      93    Zach Lasseigne          Medical Lake        10    93 M  0-99      22:28.8    4:30/K
      94    Jacob Korbel            Lakeside             9    94 M  0-99      22:34.5    4:31/K
      95    Gus Swiderdal           Chewelah            10    95 M  0-99      22:35.4    4:31/K
      96    Avery Alby              Chewelah            12    96 M  0-99      22:38.7    4:32/K
      97    JOHN KREIS              Frenchtown           9    97 M  0-99      22:39.8    4:32/K
      98    Matthew Dormady         Lakeside            11    98 M  0-99      22:44.7    4:33/K
      99    Nick Becken             Centennial          11    99 M  0-99      22:46.4    4:33/K
     100    Patrick Mahoney         Moscow              10   100 M  0-99      22:49.1    4:34/K

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Keith Strictland        Post Falls           9   101 M  0-99      22:49.4    4:34/K
     102    Connor Robinson         Sandpoint           10   102 M  0-99      22:53.0    4:35/K
     103    Tanner Spencer          Chewelah             9   103 M  0-99      22:55.5    4:35/K
     104    Gaelen Guzman           Timberlake          10   104 M  0-99      22:55.8    4:35/K
     105    Dustin Moses            Timberlake           9   105 M  0-99      23:00.3    4:36/K
     106    Nico Morales            Medical Lake        10   106 M  0-99      23:05.3    4:37/K
     107    Ladariouss Costict      Medical Lake        11   107 M  0-99      23:11.2    4:38/K
     108    Darren Petterborg       Borah               11   108 M  0-99      23:12.0    4:38/K
     109    Casey Thompson          Capital             11   109 M  0-99      23:15.8    4:39/K
     110    Spencer Tyree           Medical Lake        12   110 M  0-99      23:24.9    4:41/K
     111    Jake Warner             Capital             11   111 M  0-99      23:25.3    4:41/K
     112    Robbie Olsen            Rogers              11   112 M  0-99      23:27.9    4:41/K
     113    Jonathon Kramer         Medical Lake         9   113 M  0-99      23:29.0    4:42/K
     114    Mack Walker             Centennial           9   114 M  0-99      23:29.4    4:42/K
     115    Kaleb Martin            Moscow               9   115 M  0-99      23:29.8    4:42/K
     116    Jared Ainley            Shadle Park         12   116 M  0-99      23:32.8    4:42/K
     117    Jordan Teague           Shadle Park         11   117 M  0-99      23:37.0    4:43/K
     118    Austin Briggs           Post Falls          10   118 M  0-99      23:37.5    4:43/K
     119    Ethan Kopiecki          Sandpoint           10   119 M  0-99      23:38.4    4:44/K
     120    Logan Farley            Centennial          12   120 M  0-99      23:51.0    4:46/K
     121    Lyonal Poling           Borah               11   121 M  0-99      23:52.2    4:46/K
     122    DALLIN DIEHL            Frenchtown           9   122 M  0-99      24:04.1    4:49/K
     123    Daniel Powell           Shadle Park         11   123 M  0-99      24:07.3    4:49/K
     124    Caleb Lynch             Timberlake          10   124 M  0-99      24:07.7    4:49/K
     125    Dan Sturkie             Centennial          12   125 M  0-99      24:08.1    4:50/K
     126    Cody Vierra             Lakeside            10   126 M  0-99      24:13.0    4:51/K
     127    Turner Schultz          Medical Lake         9   127 M  0-99      24:16.6    4:51/K
     128    Josh Christian          Chewelah            10   128 M  0-99      24:27.5    4:53/K
     129    Kyle Muncey             Post Falls          12   129 M  0-99      24:32.9    4:54/K
     130    Chris Torno             Lakeside            11   130 M  0-99      24:45.6    4:57/K
     131    KYLE SHEAR              Frenchtown           9   131 M  0-99      24:45.9    4:57/K
     132    Michael Faulkner        Moscow              12   132 M  0-99      24:47.7    4:57/K
     133    Kevin Temple            Centennial           9   133 M  0-99      24:52.7    4:58/K
     134    John Williams           Moscow              10   134 M  0-99      24:58.2    5:00/K
     135    Tom Long                Centennial          12   135 M  0-99      24:58.8    5:00/K
     136    Andrew Luker            Borah               10   136 M  0-99      25:02.6    5:00/K
     137    Corbin Nielson          Centennial           9   137 M  0-99      25:49.8    5:10/K
     138    Brendan Dodge           Lakeside            10   138 M  0-99      25:50.1    5:10/K
     139    Colton Groves           Lakeland            12   139 M  0-99      25:56.4    5:11/K
     140    Shane Maland            Lakeland             9   140 M  0-99      26:02.1    5:12/K
     141    Nick Rhodes             Medical Lake        11   141 M  0-99      26:04.7    5:13/K
     142    Michael Richardson      Sandpoint           10   142 M  0-99      26:08.9    5:14/K
     143    Tony Cameron            Medical Lake         9   143 M  0-99      26:12.0    5:14/K
     144    James Hoff              Medical Lake        11   144 M  0-99      26:14.3    5:15/K
     145    Christian Brandt        Moscow              12   145 M  0-99      26:14.7    5:15/K
     146    Patrick Denman          Medical Lake        11   146 M  0-99      26:50.9    5:22/K
     147    Austin Fife             Moscow              12   147 M  0-99      26:55.9    5:23/K
     148    Eric Elledge            Chewelah             9   148 M  0-99      26:58.9    5:24/K
     149    Platon Hogan            Chewelah             9   149 M  0-99      27:01.3    5:24/K
     150    John Teal               Medical Lake        10   150 M  0-99      27:43.1    5:33/K
     151    Dustin Wiloughby        Post Falls           9   151 M  0-99      28:52.7    5:46/K
     152    Robert Lundholm         Post Falls          12   152 M  0-99      29:16.8    5:51/K
     153    Torrence Lewis          Chewelah             9   153 M  0-99      29:56.0    5:59/K


Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com