Cardinal Classic - 9/8/2007                           
                                 Soda Springs CC                                 
                            Kelly Park, Soda Springs   
                          
Girls JV  Girls Varsity Boys MS Boys JV Boys Varsity Citizens                             
 
Girls 2400 Meter Run CC MS
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Becca Lassere              8 Century               11:33.04                  
  2 Casie Carpenter            7 Idaho Falls HS        12:36.66    1             
  3 Crystal Pratt              8 Bear Lake MS          12:48.18    2             
  4 Elise Anderson             8 Shelley               13:02.37    3             
  5 Allee Alverson             8 Shelley               13:03.87    4             
  6 Ashley Hall                8 Star Valley MS        13:05.37    5             
  7 Molly Kate Stein           6 Tigert MS             13:07.99    6             
  8 Hailey Call                6 Tigert MS             13:17.03    7             
  9 Dakota Siepert             6 Tigert MS             13:36.11    8             
 10 Kelsey Yamauchi            6 Tigert MS             13:39.28    9             
 11 Kimber Call                7 Shelley               13:42.84   10             
 12 Maddison Kunz              7 Idaho Falls HS        13:47.80   11             
 13 Jennifer Nielsen           6 Tigert MS             13:50.15   12             
 14 Goyn Abby                  8 Lincoln MS            13:59.96                  
 15 Geneva Plakke              6 Tigert MS             14:02.57   13             
 16 Brooke Nethercott          8 Star Valley MS        14:12.62   14             
 17 Hannah Farnes              6 Tigert MS             14:20.43   15             
 18 Rachael Coronado           7 Shelley               14:31.01   16             
 19 Bryn Haycock               6 Dragons               14:33.35   17             
 20 Brittney Nethercott        8 Star Valley MS        14:35.84   18             
 21 Sydnie Clark               6 Tigert MS             14:39.93                  
 22 Anndee Neuman              6 Tigert MS             14:53.37                  
 23 Chantelle Dana             8 Madison Hs-Id         14:53.79   19             
 24 Sarah Winters              6 Tigert MS             15:02.89                  
 25 Moriah Ihler               6 Dragons               15:10.41   20             
 26 Katelynn Monk              6 Tigert MS             15:20.50                  
 27 Hannah Holly               7 Shelley               15:21.98   21             
 28 Meghan Gentry              6 Tigert MS             15:23.17                  
 29 Rachael Bullcreek          6 Dragons               15:29.74   22             
 30 Anne Lundquist             8 Shelley               15:37.86   23             
 31 Jenna Lythgoe              7 Idaho Falls HS        15:57.86   24             
 32 Elloni Nappo               8 Sho-Ban Chiefs        16:12.07                  
 33 Brooke Daniels             6 Dragons               16:14.59   25             
 34 Nyal Perkes                8 Star Valley MS        16:16.56   26             
 35 Nikki Nelson               7 Shelley               16:17.35   27             
 36 Maria Martin               6 Tigert MS             16:17.68                  
 37 Merideth Wells             7 Star Valley MS        16:18.02   28             
 38 Madori Omelia              8 Lincoln MS            16:20.93                  
 39 Jamie Nielsen              6 Tigert MS             16:21.86                  
 40 Chrissy Whisonaut          8 Lincoln MS            16:22.36                  
 41 Hayley Romney              7 Madison Hs-Id         16:23.08   29             
 42 Kaydee Mickelsen           7 Shelley               16:32.05                  
 43 Marissa Walker             7 Idaho Falls HS        16:32.56   30             
 44 Lauren McKenzie            6 Lincoln MS            16:34.35                  
 45 Sandra Martinez            8 American Falls        16:35.59                  
 46 Lizzy Christensen          7 Idaho Falls HS        16:36.51   31             
 47 Michaela Skinner           8 Bear Lake MS          16:43.00   32             
 48 Shantaya Schwab            6 Bear Lake MS          16:54.04   33             
 49 Aubrie Hanney              8 Shelley               16:54.83                  
 50 Samantha Hillier           6 Bear Lake MS          16:55.41   34             
 51 Courtney Kelly             7 Madison Hs-Id         16:59.99   35             
 52 Paige Timothy              6 Bear Lake MS          17:03.22   36             
 53 Karina Gonzales            8 American Falls        17:07.50                  
 54 Annisia Shibahara          6 Dragons               17:08.28   37             
 55 Rachel Thompson            7 Shelley               17:29.37                  
 56 Lauren Griffith            7 Madison Hs-Id         17:33.82   38             
 57 Cheyenne Pratt             6 Bear Lake MS          17:34.17   39             
 58 Meaghan Olsen              6 Dragons               17:54.65   40             
 59 Renzee Sorenson            6 Dragons               18:07.64   41             
 60 Kyley Thorpe               6 Dragons               18:09.83                  
 61 Sarah Wadsworth            6 Shelley               18:13.04                  
 62 Griselda Oliva             6 Shelley               18:17.28                  
 63 Riley Schow                6 Dragons               18:54.45                  
 64 Charlotte Allen            6 Dragons               18:59.05                  
 65 Kaia Park                  8 Aberdeen              19:34.83                  
 66 Anna Kidman                6 Shelley               19:35.48                  
 67 Bailee Barton              8 Madison Hs-Id         19:57.73   42             
 68 Nani Ramirez               6 Tigert MS             20:03.39                  
 69 Jataya Harrison            6 Tigert MS             20:03.90                  
 70 Kenzie Oler                6 Shelley               20:11.15                  
 71 Bailey McCulloch           6 Tigert MS             20:18.92                  
 72 Amy Brown                  6 Tigert MS             23:54.00                  
 73 Alexandria Bennion         6 Bear Lake MS          23:54.10   43             
 74 Cassie Escujuri            8 Aberdeen              23:54.10                  
 75 Amie Marshall              6 Dragons               23:54.10                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tigert MS                    42    6    7    8    9   12   13   15          
      Total Time:  1:07:30.56                                                    
         Average:    13:30.12                                                    
   2 Shelley                      54    3    4   10   16   21   23   27          
      Total Time:  1:09:42.07                                                    
         Average:    13:56.42                                                    
   3 Star Valley MS               91    5   14   18   26   28                    
      Total Time:  1:14:28.41                                                    
         Average:    14:53.69                                                    
   4 Idaho Falls HS               97    1   11   24   30   31                    
      Total Time:  1:15:31.39                                                    
         Average:    15:06.28                                                    
   5 Dragons                     121   17   20   22   25   37   40   41          
      Total Time:  1:18:36.37                                                    
         Average:    15:43.28                                                    
   6 Bear Lake MS                137    2   32   33   34   36   39   43          
      Total Time:  1:20:23.85                                                    
         Average:    16:04.77                                                    
   7 Madison Hs-Id               163   19   29   35   38   42                    
      Total Time:  1:25:48.41                                                    
         Average:    17:09.69                                                    
Boys 2400 Meter Run CC MS
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Daniell Heikkila           8 Highland Hs-Id        11:13.68                  
  2 Cody Moore                 8 Tigert MS             11:15.46    1             
  3 Brandon Cox                8 Shelley               11:30.87                  
  4 Nathan Crane               7 Bear Lake MS          11:38.93    2             
  5 Taylor Dawson                Snake River MS        12:12.42    3             
  6 Hugo Palucios              8 American Falls        12:21.88                  
  7 Coby Young                 8 Tigert MS             12:27.90    4             
  8 Jonathan Hatch             8 Idaho Falls HS        12:30.99                  
  9 James Murray               7 Idaho Falls HS        12:56.07                  
 10 Kaden Hall                 6 Star Valley MS        13:01.42                  
 11 Adam Hardy                 8 Madison Hs-Id         13:07.13                  
 12 Spencer Dye                6 Shelley               13:26.71                  
 13 Bryson hauper                Snake River MS        13:27.72    5             
 14 Coady Rood                 7 Lincoln MS            13:30.13                  
 15 Hunter Matyus              8 Tigert MS             13:30.82    6             
 16 Bridger Matyus             6 Tigert MS             13:32.69    7             
 17 Cody Bassett               8 Bear Lake MS          13:34.71    8             
 18 Caden Steele               8 Tigert MS             13:42.47    9             
 19 Dalton Oakey               8 Idaho Falls HS        13:47.35                  
 20 Daniel Keeley              8 Star Valley MS        13:48.52                  
 21 Steven Torgesen            7 Tigert MS             13:54.38   10             
 22 Patrick Gomez              6 Lincoln MS            14:04.06                  
 23 Levi Franson               7 Tigert MS             14:11.42   11             
 24 Bryce Hunt                 6 Bear Lake MS          14:13.74   12             
 25 Jake Anderson                Snake River MS        14:42.14   13             
 26 David Butler               8 Shelley               14:54.63                  
 27 Logan Young                6 Tigert MS             15:10.91                  
 28 Logan Gumke                6 Madison Hs-Id         15:12.84                  
 29 Austin Fisher              8 Bear Lake MS          15:27.95   14             
 30 Wyatt Perry                7 Dragons               15:28.68                  
 31 Josh Eborn                 7 Bear Lake MS          15:53.12   15             
 32 Keith Snyder               6 Dragons               15:56.32                  
 33 JaCoy Erickson             8 Lincoln MS            16:17.19                  
 34 Cade Park                  6 Aberdeen              16:20.14                  
 35 Seth Anderson              7 Madison Hs-Id         16:22.59                  
 36 Paul Sasser                  Snake River MS        17:08.41   16             
 37 Joseph Fife                  Snake River MS        17:45.27   17             
 38 Brian Sasser                 Snake River MS        18:22.80   18             
 39 Logan Atkinson             6 Dragons               18:23.25                  
 40 Zach Baron                 7 Madison Hs-Id         18:32.78                  
 41 Chase Peterson             6 Shelley               20:35.00                  
 42 Braden Young                 Snake River MS        21:57.00   19             
 43 Kade Bosworth              8 Dragons               23:22.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tigert MS                    27    1    4    6    7    9   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:04:29.34                                                    
         Average:    12:53.87                                                    
   2 Bear Lake MS                 51    2    8   12   14   15                    
      Total Time:  1:10:48.45                                                    
         Average:    14:09.69                                                    
   3 Snake River MS               54    3    5   13   16   17   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:15:15.96                                                    
         Average:    15:03.20                                                    
Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Janessa Leonhardt         Jr Bear Lake High        22:57.09    1             
  2 Kaycie Clark              Sr Soda Springs          23:03.32    2             
  3 Natilie Larsen            Sr West Side HS          23:24.99                  
  4 Beth Ann Baker            Jr Hillcrest             23:40.84    3             
  5 Lindsey Acor              So Hillcrest             24:02.86    4             
  6 Jocelyn Gonzalez          So American Falls        24:03.75    5             
  7 Erin Kelly                Jr Madison Hs-Id         24:37.21    6             
  8 Jessica Braun             Jr Highland Hs-Id        24:40.17    7             
  9 Taylor Larsen             So Madison Hs-Id         24:43.17    8             
 10 Jessie Crawshaw           Jr Soda Springs          25:07.53    9             
 11 Charli Fisher             So Star Valley Hs-Wy     25:08.64   10             
 12 Hailey Farmer             So Sho-Ban Chiefs        25:11.19                  
 13 Caitlin Cook              Fr Idaho Falls HS        25:11.61   11             
 14 Camille Hardy             Sr Madison Hs-Id         25:12.31   12             
 15 Alisa Gimlin              So Star Valley Hs-Wy     25:20.34   13             
 16 Shelby Oakey              Jr Idaho Falls HS        25:24.41   14             
 17 Aleasha Anderson          Fr Highland Hs-Id        25:25.10   15             
 18 Christiana Carson         Jr Madison Hs-Id         25:26.51   16             
 19 Sadie Rodgers             So Preston HS            25:31.60   17             
 20 Sarah Zabriskie           Jr Idaho Falls HS        25:41.83   18             
 21 Breann Noland             Jr Preston HS            25:44.77   19             
 22 Ashley Gilgen             So Hillcrest             25:48.03   20             
 23 Brinah Adamson            Sr Hillcrest             25:48.38   21             
 24 Virgina Buckingham        So Preston HS            25:53.69   22             
 25 Traci Freeman             So Highland Hs-Id        25:58.34   23             
 26 Sarah Conway              Sr Madison Hs-Id         26:02.79   24             
 27 Jessica Barrott           Jr Hillcrest             26:05.99   25             
 28 Nicole Krambule           Jr Star Valley Hs-Wy     26:09.01   26             
 29 Katherine Langedyke       So Soda Springs          26:09.96   27             
 30 Megan Romney              Sr Madison Hs-Id         26:11.38   28             
 31 Kara Yorgason             Sr Idaho Falls HS        26:13.62   29             
 32 Alexis Crane              Jr Bear Lake High        26:16.37   30             
 33 Celeste Godfrey           So Hillcrest             26:21.89   31             
 34 Elizabeth Anderson        Jr Century               26:23.15                  
 35 Hannah Butterfield        Jr Rock Springs Hs-Wy    26:26.67                  
 36 Amy Beutler               Jr West Side HS          26:29.11                  
 37 Kourtney Miller           So Idaho Falls HS        26:36.57   32             
 38 Lezlie Olson              So Preston HS            26:45.67   33             
 39 Megan Taylor              Jr Idaho Falls HS        26:46.64   34             
 40 Kaitlin Ralston           Sr Idaho Falls HS        26:47.29   35             
 41 Hannah Burr               Jr Teton HS              26:47.90   36             
 42 Casey Taylor              Jr Teton HS              26:56.87   37             
 43 Janel Warren              Fr Highland Hs-Id        26:58.16   38             
 44 Audrey Welker             So Hillcrest             27:04.52   39             
 45 Autum Starr               Fr Highland Hs-Id        27:05.11   40             
 46 Chelsea Madson            Sr Soda Springs          27:06.75   41             
 47 Robbi Redford             So Hillcrest             27:10.90                  
 48 Whitney Baker             Jr Hillcrest             27:12.55                  
 49 Lauren Winfree            So Madison Hs-Id         27:16.87   42             
 50 Chloe Smith               Fr Madison Hs-Id         27:18.04                  
 51 Camille Saunders          Fr Madison Hs-Id         27:19.91                  
 52 Alyssa Melander           Sr Idaho Falls HS        27:23.00                  
 53 Kelli Parkhurst           So Hillcrest             27:25.21                  
 54 Heather Cook              Jr Hillcrest             27:36.08                  
 55 Lisa Baugh                Jr Star Valley Hs-Wy     27:36.65   43             
 56 Brynne Cook               Jr West Side HS          27:38.19                  
 57 Madison Praytor           So Green River HS        27:41.64                  
 58 Whitney Dance             Fr Snake River HS        27:54.00   44             
 59 Bethany Jones             Fr Green River HS        28:00.59                  
 60 Karli Hobbs               Fr Bear Lake High        28:02.12   45             
 61 Lacey Hokansen            Fr Snake River HS        28:03.46   46             
 62 McCall Hobbs              So Shelley               28:14.15                  
 63 Nicole Butterfield        So Preston HS            28:17.76   47             
 64 Michelle Hokanson         Sr Star Valley Hs-Wy     28:18.13   48             
 65 Maddie Zenger             Fr Madison Hs-Id         28:18.61                  
 66 Olivia Carter             Fr Madison Hs-Id         28:18.89                  
 67 Echo Young                Jr Soda Springs          28:28.71   49             
 68 Elyse Casper              Sr Teton HS              28:38.16   50             
 69 Sarah Fisher              Fr Bear Lake High        28:40.15   51             
 70 Kristen Cannon            Sr Madison Hs-Id         28:41.54                  
 71 Autumn Schroeter          Fr Century               28:50.04                  
 72 Brianne Williams          So Century               28:56.11                  
 73 Meghan Kelly              Fr Madison Hs-Id         28:56.93                  
 74 Jordan Gee                So Teton HS              29:01.03   52             
 75 Sara Gambles              Sr Soda Springs          29:03.37   53             
 76 Becky Watkins             Fr Madison Hs-Id         29:04.34                  
 77 Brianne Garner            Fr Madison Hs-Id         29:24.38                  
 78 Shannon Phillips          Sr Snake River HS        29:24.94   54             
 79 Andie Dansie              Sr Teton HS              29:25.57   55             
 80 Helena Blake              Jr Idaho Falls HS        29:28.80                  
 81 Ashley Ray                Jr Century               29:35.34                  
 82 Angela Winder             Sr Snake River HS        29:35.70   56             
 83 Amy Pierson               Sr Snake River HS        29:48.77   57             
 84 Rachel Blaylock           Fr Madison Hs-Id         29:57.36                  
 85 Jessica Kozain            Sr American Falls        30:06.91   58             
 86 Aslan Archibald           Fr Shelley               30:08.10                  
 87 Jamie Parker              Jr Bear Lake High        30:24.81   59             
 88 Jenaveve Linabary         Jr Idaho Falls HS        30:31.19                  
 89 Courtney Denkers          Sr Hillcrest             30:37.16                  
 90 Ashley Barkow             Sr Idaho Falls HS        30:45.88                  
 91 Sara Taylor               Fr Soda Springs          30:51.78   60             
 92 Lainey Thompson           So Preston HS            30:53.39   61             
 93 Maureen Walker            So Idaho Falls HS        31:17.51                  
 94 Shaylee Seamons           Sr Preston HS            31:36.90   62             
 95 Kylie Skinner             Fr Bear Lake High        31:37.41   63             
 96 Justyne Harris            Fr Soda Springs          31:40.58                  
 97 Marie Stettler            Fr Soda Springs          31:50.37                  
 98 Melanie Kidd              Jr Idaho Falls HS        31:55.22                  
 99 Chelsea Hawker            Fr Snake River HS        31:56.69   64             
100 Ashley Nielsen            Jr Shelley               31:58.31                  
101 Maria Rangel              Jr American Falls        32:08.13   65             
102 Kayla Nielsen             Jr Shelley               32:12.57                  
103 Erika Zimmerman           Jr Madison Hs-Id         32:19.80                  
104 Kiersten Barrott          Fr Hillcrest             32:20.70                  
105 Rachel Roberts            So West Side HS          32:52.14                  
106 Janice Grigg              Jr Hillcrest             33:00.17                  
107 Kelsi Shipley             Jr Madison Hs-Id         33:07.16                  
108 Alise Payne               Jr Hillcrest             33:27.06                  
109 Shalisa Christensen       Sr Star Valley Hs-Wy     33:34.12   66             
110 Tenece Thompson           So Snake River HS        33:45.15   67             
111 Karina Tapia              Jr American Falls        33:50.20   68             
112 Sara Neibar               Sr American Falls        33:52.59   69             
113 Fish (Mariah) Wells       So Teton HS              34:00.36   70             
114 Jamie Bonney              Sr Snake River HS        34:09.55                  
115 Mallory Wheeler           So Aberdeen              34:58.00                  
116 Jordan Taylor             Sr Soda Springs          35:33.00                  
117 Sarah Hawker              Sr Snake River HS        35:39.00                  
118 Becky Mickelsen           So Snake River HS        37:16.00                  
119 Breanna Brady             So Snake River HS        37:22.00                  
120 Ashley Bartschi           Sr Soda Springs          39:43.00                  
121 Tiffany Gritton           So Soda Springs          40:07.00                  
122 Shyler Maykofer           Jr Aberdeen              40:44.00                  
123 Chantel Nelson            So Soda Springs          42:55.00                  
124 Kara Keller               So Soda Springs          47:31.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Madison Hs-Id                66    6    8   12   16   24   28   42          
      Total Time:  2:06:01.99                                                    
         Average:    25:12.40                                                    
   2 Hillcrest                    73    3    4   20   21   25   31   39          
      Total Time:  2:05:26.10                                                    
         Average:    25:05.22                                                    
   3 Idaho Falls HS              104   11   14   18   29   32   34   35          
      Total Time:  2:09:08.04                                                    
         Average:    25:49.61                                                    
   4 Highland Hs-Id              123    7   15   23   38   40                    
      Total Time:  2:10:06.88                                                    
         Average:    26:01.38                                                    
   5 Soda Springs                128    2    9   27   41   49   53   60          
      Total Time:  2:09:56.27                                                    
         Average:    25:59.26                                                    
   6 Preston HS                  138   17   19   22   33   47   61   62          
      Total Time:  2:12:13.49                                                    
         Average:    26:26.70                                                    
   7 Star Valley Hs-Wy           140   10   13   26   43   48   66               
      Total Time:  2:12:32.77                                                    
         Average:    26:30.56                                                    
   8 Bear Lake High              186    1   30   45   51   59   63               
      Total Time:  2:16:20.54                                                    
         Average:    27:16.11                                                    
   9 Teton HS                    230   36   37   50   52   55   70               
      Total Time:  2:20:49.53                                                    
         Average:    28:09.91                                                    
  10 Snake River HS              257   44   46   54   56   57   64   67          
      Total Time:  2:24:46.87                                                    
         Average:    28:57.38                                                    
  11 American Falls              265    5   58   65   68   69                    
      Total Time:  2:34:01.58                                                    
         Average:    30:48.32                                                    
Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jin Okuma                 Sr Idaho Falls HS        18:22.38    1             
  2 Tate Wilson               Fr Teton HS              19:16.12                  
  3 Josh Hatch                Fr West Side HS          19:19.18                  
  4 Jake Busby                So Madison Hs-Id         19:20.58    2             
  5 Lyle Dickey               Jr Star Valley Hs-Wy     19:38.98    3             
  6 Tyler Crofts              Fr Hillcrest             19:41.83    4             
  7 Matt Francis              Jr Idaho Falls HS        19:44.34    5             
  8 Nathan Roberts            Jr Idaho Falls HS        19:47.15    6             
  9 Bradden Smith             Fr Highland Hs-Id        19:49.55    7             
 10 Spencer Harris            Sr Idaho Falls HS        19:59.94    8             
 11 Phil Crepeau              Jr Idaho Falls HS        20:01.37    9             
 12 Aaron Alder               Sr Pocatello HS          20:11.38   10             
 13 Grant Quigley             Jr Hillcrest             20:12.48   11             
 14 Jorel Wheeler             Jr Hillcrest             20:12.80   12             
 15 Kyle Ward                 So Madison Hs-Id         20:14.43   13             
 16 Hayden Shaum              Jr Madison Hs-Id         20:15.12   14             
 17 Brigham Ball              Sr Hillcrest             20:17.98   15             
 18 Peter Schlosser           Jr Idaho Falls HS        20:20.69   16             
 19 Nathan Lythgoe            So Idaho Falls HS        20:21.14   17             
 20 Jeff Hansen               Jr Hillcrest             20:27.33   18             
 21 Garett Griffith           So Madison Hs-Id         20:30.76   19             
 22 Arlin Knight              Fr Teton HS              20:37.99                  
 23 Greg Andersen             Jr Madison Hs-Id         20:40.06   20             
 24 Quinn Lambregts           Fr Idaho Falls HS        20:43.74                  
 25 Clarke Quigley            Jr Hillcrest             20:49.62   21             
 26 Justin Lucas              Jr Pocatello HS          20:51.47   22             
 27 Greg Stevenson            Fr Idaho Falls HS        20:52.03                  
 28 Dan Hall                  Jr Hillcrest             21:02.33   23             
 29 Mark Linford              Jr Hillcrest             21:02.72                  
 30 Colton Clayton            Jr Hillcrest             21:03.13                  
 31 Enrique Martinez          So Teton HS              21:03.44                  
 32 Zac Eddy                  So Hillcrest             21:05.57                  
 33 Andrew Rembacz            Fr Rock Springs Hs-Wy    21:12.25                  
 34 Jordan Hale               Sr Hillcrest             21:18.99                  
 35 Luke Miller               Jr Hillcrest             21:30.96                  
 36 Logan Chandler            Fr Pocatello HS          21:32.37   24             
 37 Paul Spiel                Sr Hillcrest             21:32.99                  
 38 Thomas Garrity            Fr Idaho Falls HS        21:33.74                  
 39 Cody Allen                Jr Preston HS            21:40.05                  
 40 Brock Stokes              So Preston HS            21:43.12                  
 41 Taylor Kennington         Fr Star Valley Hs-Wy     21:44.75   25             
 42 Joseph Hansen             Sr Madison Hs-Id         21:46.84   26             
 43 Chris Schmutz             Jr Idaho Falls HS        21:50.33                  
 44 Andy Salstrom             So Century               21:54.41   27             
 45 Zach Reese                Sr Idaho Falls HS        21:57.47                  
 46 Ryan Moore                Sr Teton HS              21:58.34                  
 47 Jarom Young               Fr Green River HS        22:00.80                  
 48 Quinton Johler            So Green River HS        22:02.01                  
 49 Dylan Lammers             Fr Century               22:02.34   28             
 50 Ryan Bramwell             Sr Idaho Falls HS        22:04.63                  
 51 Jeff Griffin              So Idaho Falls HS        22:06.11                  
 52 Taylor Bybee              Sr Soda Springs          22:06.42   29             
 53 Jason Hunt                Jr Bear Lake High        22:08.94   30             
 54 Ethan Williams            Sr Idaho Falls HS        22:11.45                  
 55 Ben Blad                  So Highland Hs-Id        22:12.02   31             
 56 Josh Cannon               Sr Madison Hs-Id         22:12.29   32             
 57 Donald Holtzen            Sr Pocatello HS          22:13.12   33             
 58 Scott Jackson             Sr Idaho Falls HS        22:17.78                  
 59 Jacob Wade                Fr Madison Hs-Id         22:18.17                  
 60 Thomas Pickett            So Idaho Falls HS        22:18.58                  
 61 Dominique Sweat           So Madison Hs-Id         22:19.15                  
 62 Kolby Arehart             Fr Idaho Falls HS        22:20.31                  
 63 Aaron Peterson            Fr Soda Springs          22:20.89   34             
 64 Joe McGrath               Fr Hillcrest             22:21.19                  
 65 Jacob Hart                So Highland Hs-Id        22:27.27   35             
 66 Mani Gomez                Sr Sho-Ban Chiefs        22:28.54                  
 67 Josh Brown                Jr Hillcrest             22:30.42                  
 68 Eric Dye                  Fr Shelley               22:31.61   36             
 69 Jordan Sands              Fr Pocatello HS          22:32.67   37             
 70 Trevor Hillaker           Sr Soda Springs          22:34.36   38             
 71 Scott Taylor              So Hillcrest             22:35.52                  
 72 Devin Fullmer             Fr Soda Springs          22:37.37   39             
 73 David Titus               So Hillcrest             22:39.00                  
 74 Andrew Browning           So Green River HS        22:40.36                  
 75 Spencer Fitzgerald        So Madison Hs-Id         22:47.21                  
 76 Jack Elliot               So Century               22:54.61   40             
 77 Marshall Tapp             Sr Hillcrest             22:56.65                  
 78 Josh Reddish              So Century               23:01.58   41             
 79 Logan Romney              So Madison Hs-Id         23:08.26                  
 80 Kyle Beardall             So Preston HS            23:08.82                  
 81 Jordan Novosel            Fr Highland Hs-Id        23:09.11   42             
 82 Joey Willmetti            Fr Rock Springs Hs-Wy    23:09.52                  
 83 Nathan Miyasaki           Jr Madison Hs-Id         23:10.06                  
 84 Logan Christensen         Fr Star Valley Hs-Wy     23:10.84   43             
 85 Jon Garling               So Hillcrest             23:11.92                  
 86 Cameron Butler            Jr Pocatello HS          23:13.36   44             
 87 John Smith                Sr Highland Hs-Id        23:14.23   45             
 88 Chad Slater               Sr Dragons               23:15.24                  
 89 Austin Petterburg         Fr Preston HS            23:24.14                  
 90 Jed Price                 Fr Bear Lake High        23:26.52   46             
 91 Justin Fisher             Sr Snake River HS        23:31.02                  
 92 Mike Hoover               Fr Hillcrest             23:35.29                  
 93 Nathan Nelson             Fr Highland Hs-Id        23:37.18   47             
 94 Connor Reddish            So Pocatello HS          23:39.51   48             
 95 Andrew Gordon             Jr Madison Hs-Id         23:39.78                  
 96 Kirk Force                Fr Pocatello HS          23:40.15                  
 97 Preston Crompton          Jr American Falls        23:42.55   49             
 98 Steven Fluckiger          So Madison Hs-Id         23:44.08                  
 99 Brad Dreyholos            So Star Valley Hs-Wy     23:45.34   50             
100 Casey Petty               So Century               23:49.45   51             
101 Niko Bourkas              So Green River HS        23:50.00                  
102 Hector Cerna              So American Falls        23:53.99   52             
103 Jared Inskeep             Fr Star Valley Hs-Wy     23:55.08   53             
104 Devin Skidmore            Jr Dragons               23:56.11                  
105 Christian Flamenco        So Idaho Falls HS        24:01.46                  
106 Dan Cornia                So Dragons               24:16.56                  
107 Brennan Jensen            So Hillcrest             24:21.99                  
108 Taylor Butikofer          10 Highland Hs-Id        24:27.23   54             
109 Justin Cummings           So Hillcrest             24:30.05                  
110 DeVaun Crane              Sr Bear Lake High        24:33.00   55             
111 Tyler Coon                Sr American Falls        24:48.15   56             
112 Cade Peake                Fr American Falls        24:50.60   57             
113 Shaun Stubblefield        Fr Pocatello HS          24:52.09                  
114 Adam Dewey                So Rock Springs Hs-Wy    24:57.38                  
115 Kalin Holyoak             Fr Pocatello HS          25:04.08                  
116 Calvin Call               Jr American Falls        25:15.52   58             
117 Brian Taylor              Sr American Falls        25:21.92   59             
118 Drew Povey                Jr West Side HS          25:27.83                  
119 Kayden Estep              Sr Dragons               25:33.56                  
120 McKay Jones               So Madison Hs-Id         25:35.23                  
121 Shawn Stoddart            So Hillcrest             25:40.29                  
122 Landon Walker             Jr Idaho Falls HS        25:42.35                  
123 Jarom Jardine             Fr Hillcrest             25:45.01                  
124 David Lamm                Jr Bear Lake High        25:45.31   60             
125 Jared Escujuri            Sr Aberdeen              25:57.27                  
126 Chris Hirning             So Century               25:57.49   61             
127 Jason Fisher              Sr Snake River HS        25:57.81                  
128 Phillip Whitehawk         So Aberdeen              25:59.83                  
129 Jordan Haglund            Fr Hillcrest             26:03.26                  
130 Sebi Christelow           Sr Century               26:13.10   62             
131 Preston Nelson            Fr Shelley               26:13.33   63             
132 Tanner Jensen             Fr Bear Lake High        26:26.00   64             
133 Chris Walker              Sr Madison Hs-Id         26:31.71                  
134 Alec Taylor               Fr Idaho Falls HS        26:35.08                  
135 Steven Bennett            Fr Century               26:38.94                  
136 Jaxon Jenson              Jr American Falls        26:44.51   65             
137 Daniel Allen              Sr Pocatello HS          26:59.00                  
138 Dustin Mihm               Fr Snake River HS        27:00.00                  
139 Ryan Taggart              Fr Idaho Falls HS        27:27.00                  
140 Blake Gross               So Bear Lake High        27:37.00   66             
141 Seth Stoor                Fr Soda Springs          28:15.00   67             
142 Kyle Simmons              Fr Shelley               28:29.00   68             
143 Aaron Andrews             Fr Shelley               28:42.00   69             
144 Sam Beckett               Fr Shelley               28:42.10   70             
145 Gabe Davis                So Madison Hs-Id         28:49.00                  
146 Jon Nelson                Fr Highland Hs-Id        28:56.00                  
147 Eric Young                Sr Snake River HS        29:11.00                  
148 Trevor Hildreth           Jr Soda Springs          29:14.00   71             
149 Trevor Smith              Fr Century               31:39.00                  
150 Jason Parrish             Fr Highland Hs-Id        31:43.00                  
151 Mark Norman               Sr Hillcrest             32:23.00                  
152 Derrick Taylor            So American Falls        33:44.00                  
153 Jack James                Fr Soda Springs          39:52.00   72             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Idaho Falls HS               29    1    5    6    8    9   16   17          
      Total Time:  1:37:55.18                                                    
         Average:    19:35.04                                                    
   2 Hillcrest                    60    4   11   12   15   18   21   23          
      Total Time:  1:40:52.42                                                    
         Average:    20:10.49                                                    
   3 Madison Hs-Id                68    2   13   14   19   20   26   32          
      Total Time:  1:41:00.95                                                    
         Average:    20:12.19                                                    
   4 Pocatello HS                126   10   22   24   33   37   44   48          
      Total Time:  1:47:21.01                                                    
         Average:    21:28.21                                                    
   5 Highland Hs-Id              160    7   31   35   42   45   47   54          
      Total Time:  1:50:52.18                                                    
         Average:    22:10.44                                                    
   6 Star Valley Hs-Wy           174    3   25   43   50   53                    
      Total Time:  1:52:14.99                                                    
         Average:    22:27.00                                                    
   7 Century                     187   27   28   40   41   51   61   62          
      Total Time:  1:53:42.39                                                    
         Average:    22:44.48                                                    
   8 Soda Springs                207   29   34   38   39   67   71   72          
      Total Time:  1:57:54.04                                                    
         Average:    23:34.81                                                    
   9 Bear Lake High              255   30   46   55   60   64   66               
      Total Time:  2:02:19.77                                                    
         Average:    24:27.96                                                    
  10 American Falls              272   49   52   56   57   58   59   65          
      Total Time:  2:02:30.81                                                    
         Average:    24:30.17                                                    
  11 Shelley                     306   36   63   68   69   70                    
      Total Time:  2:14:38.04                                                    
         Average:    26:55.61                                                    
Girls Varsity 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bethany McInturff         Sr Century                           1             
  2 Cydney Jacobsen           Sr Bear Lake High                    2             
  3 Jenna Allias              Sr Rock Springs Hs-Wy                3             
  4 Kaylee Campbell           Jr Preston HS                        4             
  5 Alex Litzsinger           So Highland Hs-Id                    5             
  6 Allie Ford                Jr Preston HS                        6             
  7 Lacey Johnson             Sr Preston HS                        7             
  8 Hannah Thatcher           So Madison Hs-Id                     8             
  9 Bailee Siepert            So Soda Springs                      9             
 10 Erika James               Sr Bear Lake High                   10             
 11 Bradi Hutchison           Jr Highland Hs-Id                   11             
 12 Amelia Crane              So Bear Lake High                   12             
 13 Katie Murray              Jr Idaho Falls HS                   13             
 14 Liz Child                 So Preston HS                       14             
 15 Laura Mumm                Sr Madison Hs-Id                    15             
 16 Samantha Thayne           Jr Highland Hs-Id                   16             
 17 Payge Jacobsen            Jr Bear Lake High                   17             
 18 Trichelle Schwab          Fr Bear Lake High                   18             
 19 Jessi Timothy             Jr Bear Lake High                   19             
 20 Jessica Leonhardt         Jr Bear Lake High                   20             
 21 Mystie Berg               Jr Soda Springs                     21             
 22 Erika Sweigert            So Teton HS                         22             
 23 Shaelyn Dana              So Madison Hs-Id                    23             
 24 Vanessa Vranes            So Soda Springs                     24             
 25 Rachel Bowman             Jr Soda Springs                     25             
 26 Heidi Free                Fr Preston HS                       26             
 27 Aislinn Lewis             So Star Valley Hs-Wy                27             
 28 Quincie Clark             Fr Soda Springs                     28             
 29 Melanie Pace              Sr Idaho Falls HS                   29             
 30 Kayla Hansen              Jr Idaho Falls HS                   30             
 31 Selina Graf               Jr Teton HS                         31             
 32 Kelsey Parker             So Pocatello HS                     32             
 33 Courtney Thayne           Fr Highland Hs-Id                   33             
 34 Tiffany Nethercott        Jr Star Valley Hs-Wy                34             
 35 Annalise Parady           Sr Rock Springs Hs-Wy               35             
 36 Kylie Hutchison           Fr Highland Hs-Id                   36             
 37 Eden Rasmussen            Sr Idaho Falls HS                   37             
 38 Heather Ripplinger        Jr Teton HS                         38             
 39 Madeline Jackson          So Idaho Falls HS                   39             
 40 Amanda Allen              Fr Pocatello HS                     40             
 41 Chelsea Killpack          Jr Shelley                          41             
 42 Ruby Jenkins              Fr Century                          42             
 43 Kallie Van Orden          So Snake River HS                   43             
 44 Ashley Zellers            So Madison Hs-Id                    44             
 45 Alicia Innskeep           Jr Star Valley Hs-Wy                45             
 46 Kylie Jeppesen            Sr Madison Hs-Id                    46             
 47 Kwani Hale                Sr Snake River HS                   47             
 48 Misty O'Lexey             So Rock Springs Hs-Wy               48             
 49 Danyka Deno               So Soda Springs                     49             
 50 Cathryn Smith             So Soda Springs                     50             
 51 Becca Aplington           So Pocatello HS                     51             
 52 Lynzi Coronado            Sr Shelley                          52             
 53 Jessie Mulinix            Jr Green River HS                   53             
 54 Hannah Cheney             Fr Teton HS                         54             
 55 Jessica Ramsey            Fr Rock Springs Hs-Wy               55             
 56 Kelly Ritter              Sr Rock Springs Hs-Wy               56             
 57 Anna Hartford             Fr Green River HS                   57             
 58 Kaylee McFarlane          Sr Shelley                          58             
 59 Hayley Holden             Sr Hillcrest                        59             
 60 Taryn Brown               Jr Idaho Falls HS                   60             
 61 Ashley Hunter             Jr Idaho Falls HS                   61             
 62 Melissa Munoz             So Green River HS                   62             
 63 Amy Baird                 Sr Madison Hs-Id                    63             
 64 Heather Butler            Sr Pocatello HS                     64             
 65 Brynn Huntsman            Sr Shelley                          65             
 66 Kim Hofman                Sr Pocatello HS                     66             
 67 Hillary Payne             Fr Century                          67             
 68 Brittney Jensen           Sr Preston HS                       68             
 69 Sophie Hofman             So Pocatello HS                     69             
 70 Mattea Gunter             So Century                          70             
 71 Jeanna Ritter             Sr Hillcrest                        71             
 72 Abby McArthur             Fr Star Valley Hs-Wy                72             
 73 Jenna Carson              Jr Hillcrest                        73             
 74 Kylee Haglund             Sr Hillcrest                        74             
 75 Kirsten McKen             So Star Valley Hs-Wy                75             
 76 Holly Stucki              Jr Pocatello HS                     76             
 77 Niki Wright               Sr Teton HS                         77             
 78 Karina VanSlyke           Fr Star Valley Hs-Wy                78             
 79 Kandace Hansen            Sr Snake River HS                   79             
 80 Mikyla Park               Fr Madison Hs-Id                    80             
 81 Gloria Morin              So Green River HS                   81             
 82 Lindzee Thompson          Jr Dragons                                         
 83 Alisha Wakley             Sr Preston HS                       82             
 84 Taylor Ricks              Jr Teton HS                         83             
 85 Hannah Newhouse           Jr Century                          84             
 86 Kelsey Bagley             So Teton HS                         85             
 87 Megan Cather              Jr Shelley                          86             
 88 Kaylee Attebury           So Hillcrest                        87             
 89 Shandee Abraham           Jr Green River HS                   88             
 90 Mattie Craney             So Century                          89             
 91 Connie Shipley            So Aberdeen                                        
 92 Shaylynn Rushton          So Snake River HS                   90             
 93 Kuniko Poole              Jr Hillcrest                        91             
 94 Alycen Turpin             So Snake River HS                   92             
 95 Heidi Spears              So Century                          93             
 96 Haylie Hunter             Jr Star Valley Hs-Wy                94             
 97 Tawney Knavel             So Green River HS                   95             
 98 Amber Park                So Aberdeen                                        
 99 Abbie Gamble              Sr Dragons                                         
100 Laura Park                Sr Aberdeen                                        
                                                                                 
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Preston HS                   57    4    6    7   14   26   68   82          
      Total Time:  1:47:32.51                                                    
         Average:    21:30.51                                                    
   2 Bear Lake High               59    2   10   12   17   18   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:46:49.23                                                    
         Average:    21:21.85                                                    
   3 Highland Hs-Id              101    5   11   16   33   36                    
      Total Time:  1:50:32.18                                                    
         Average:    22:06.44                                                    
   4 Soda Springs                107    9   21   24   25   28   49   50          
      Total Time:  1:52:06.31                                                    
         Average:    22:25.27                                                    
   5 Madison Hs-Id               136    8   15   23   44   46   63   80          
      Total Time:  1:53:04.13                                                    
         Average:    22:36.83                                                    
   6 Idaho Falls HS              148   13   29   30   37   39   60   61          
      Total Time:  1:54:15.78                                                    
         Average:    22:51.16                                                    
   7 Rock Springs Hs-Wy          197    3   35   48   55   56                    
      Total Time:  1:56:15.46                                                    
         Average:    23:15.10                                                    
   8 Teton HS                    222   22   31   38   54   77   83   85          
      Total Time:  1:58:43.73                                                    
         Average:    23:44.75                                                    
   9 Pocatello HS                253   32   40   51   64   66   69   76          
      Total Time:  2:00:23.99                                                    
         Average:    24:04.80                                                    
  10 Star Valley Hs-Wy           253   27   34   45   72   75   78   94          
      Total Time:  2:00:24.56                                                    
         Average:    24:04.92                                                    
  11 Century                     264    1   42   67   70   84   89   93          
      Total Time:  1:59:44.04                                                    
         Average:    23:56.81                                                    
  12 Shelley                     302   41   52   58   65   86                    
      Total Time:  2:03:08.33                                                    
         Average:    24:37.67                                                    
  13 Green River HS              341   53   57   62   81   88   95               
      Total Time:  2:05:45.34                                                    
         Average:    25:09.07                                                    
  14 Snake River HS              351   43   47   79   90   92                    
      Total Time:  2:08:07.74                                                    
         Average:    25:37.55                                                    
  15 Hillcrest                   364   59   71   73   74   87   91               
      Total Time:  2:06:31.78                                                    
         Average:    25:18.36       


Boys Varsity 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Trevor Ricks              Sr Star Valley Hs-Wy     17:01.50    1             
  2 Tommy Bollinger           So Highland Hs-Id        17:25.08    2             
  3 Aaron Jenkins             Sr Century               17:30.89    3             
  4 Chaz Anestos              Jr Highland Hs-Id        17:34.07    4             
  5 Taylor McCort             Sr Rock Springs Hs-Wy    17:35.00    5             
  6 Todd Hueckstaedt          Jr Rock Springs Hs-Wy    17:36.01    6             
  7 Ryan Golding              Sr Bear Lake High        17:51.11    7             
  8 Garrett Zans              So Rock Springs Hs-Wy    17:51.29    8             
  9 Jason Livingston          Jr Star Valley Hs-Wy     18:04.73    9             
 10 Dory Alleman              Jr Bear Lake High        18:13.29   10             
 11 Even Walker               Sr Century               18:14.74   11             
 12 Dacoda Ellison            Jr Preston HS            18:14.96   12             
 13 Jordan Crane              Jr Bear Lake High        18:16.80   13             
 14 Tanner Saxton             Jr Bear Lake High        18:17.72   14             
 15 Michael Stutz             So Madison Hs-Id         18:17.92   15             
 16 Jake Waddoups             Sr Hillcrest             18:20.00   16             
 17 Jason Lyons               So Highland Hs-Id        18:20.46   17             
 18 Jarret Wade               Sr Madison Hs-Id         18:21.06   18             
 19 Sam Whitworth             So Hillcrest             18:21.82   19             
 20 Brady Goyn                So Green River HS        18:22.81   20             
 21 Kasey Meyers              So Soda Springs          18:30.80   21             
 22 Ryan Gross                Jr Preston HS            18:33.41   22             
 23 Jaron Hill                Sr Pocatello HS          18:34.06   23             
 24 Austin Kunz               So Idaho Falls HS        18:38.32   24             
 25 Derek Wood                So Green River HS        18:40.00   25             
 26 Joe Kennedy               Sr Pocatello HS          18:41.15   26             
 27 Jacob Hall                Fr Highland Hs-Id        18:41.55   27             
 28 Cody Brough               Jr Star Valley Hs-Wy     18:44.55   28             
 29 Sam Perkins               Jr Madison Hs-Id         18:45.66   29             
 30 Blane Berrett             Jr Rock Springs Hs-Wy    18:46.18   30             
 31 Arthur Wallis             Jr Preston HS            18:47.83   31             
 32 John Lassere              Sr Pocatello HS          18:49.58   32             
 33 Brandon Grigg             So Highland Hs-Id        18:51.84   33             
 34 Rusty Johnson             Jr Preston HS            18:54.47   34             
 35 James Sing                So Rock Springs Hs-Wy    18:54.83   35             
 36 Josh Womack               Jr Preston HS            18:59.16   36             
 37 Kenney Reed               So Century               19:01.40   37             
 38 Terrel Walker             So Century               19:05.06   38             
 39 Derek Andrews             Sr Shelley               19:05.31   39             
 40 Tyrel Skinner             Jr Bear Lake High        19:06.54   40             
 41 Tyler Lythgoe             Sr Idaho Falls HS        19:08.86   41             
 42 Rhys Perry                Jr Hillcrest             19:11.61   42             
 43 Cameron Jones             Sr Bear Lake High        19:12.15   43             
 44 Derek Jannsen             Jr Pocatello HS          19:14.02   44             
 45 James Knight              Jr Teton HS              19:16.11   45             
 46 Josh Wise                 Jr Teton HS              19:16.58   46             
 47 Christian Esplin          So Snake River HS        19:19.29                  
 48 Stephen Anderson          So Madison Hs-Id         19:24.91   47             
 49 Justin Firth              Sr Dragons               19:29.23   48             
 50 Shayde Stotts             Sr Soda Springs          19:30.75   49             
 51 Cody Francom              So Green River HS        19:31.17   50             
 52 Jon Vance                 Jr Idaho Falls HS        19:31.62   51             
 53 Josh Dustin               Jr Star Valley Hs-Wy     19:32.19   52             
 54 Nate Armstrong            Sr Pocatello HS          19:33.16   53             
 55 Tallen Banister           Fr Highland Hs-Id        19:34.58   54             
 56 Josh Landon               So Madison Hs-Id         19:38.20   55             
 57 Arthur Thomas             Jr Idaho Falls HS        19:41.13   56             
 58 Ben Allen                 Jr Teton HS              19:41.63   57             
 59 Dylan McCoy               So Green River HS        19:41.85   58             
 60 Jason Crofts              Sr Hillcrest             19:44.88   59             
 61 Matt Cowley               Sr Hillcrest             19:49.75   60             
 62 Isaac Wood                So Hillcrest             19:51.67   61             
 63 Sam Hansen                Jr Madison Hs-Id         19:52.56   62             
 64 Travis Curtis             Sr Hillcrest             19:53.00   63             
 65 Jordan Williams           Jr Dragons               19:58.74   64             
 66 Riley Mickelson           So Madison Hs-Id         20:01.17   65             
 67 Bryce Allen               Jr Teton HS              20:01.47   66             
 68 Gene Bullcreek            Jr Dragons               20:01.93   67             
 69 Tyler Bodily              Jr Pocatello HS          20:04.01   68             
 70 Kendall Hatch             So Idaho Falls HS        20:05.90   69             
 71 Dallin Reddish            Sr Pocatello HS          20:06.61   70             
 72 Tyler Skinner             Jr Star Valley Hs-Wy     20:08.35   71             
 73 Chris Lyons               Fr Highland Hs-Id        20:09.37   72             
 74 Isaac Harmon              Jr Green River HS        20:10.71   73             
 75 Townsen Kennington        So Star Valley Hs-Wy     20:13.63   74             
 76 Griffin Butler            Sr Idaho Falls HS        20:23.80   75             
 77 Wade Lenon                So Idaho Falls HS        20:33.72   76             
 78 Doyle Moosman             Sr Preston HS            20:35.25   77             
 79 Jacob Bischoff            Jr Teton HS              20:36.73   78             
 80 Jordan Green              Jr Century               20:38.30   79             
 81 Micah Bowman              Fr Soda Springs          20:39.27   80             
 82 Craig Leavitt             Sr Green River HS        20:40.71   81             
 83 Jake Reidle               Sr Soda Springs          20:46.72   82             
 84 Braden Bergholm           Jr Soda Springs          20:47.75   83             
 85 Jared Williams            Sr Snake River HS        20:48.15                  
 86 Eric Stratton             So Teton HS              20:51.82   84             
 87 Brandon Taylor            So Star Valley Hs-Wy     21:00.55   85             
 88 Patrick Nelson            Sr Century               21:15.27   86             
 89 Luke Stander              Sr Snake River HS        21:15.55                  
 90 Greg Roberts              Fr Century               21:15.91   87             
 91 Max Allred                Jr Shelley               21:16.23   88             
 92 Blake Jenkins             Jr Dragons               21:19.88   89             
 93 Justin Keller             So Preston HS            21:20.18   90             
 94 Kabe Call                 So Shelley               21:24.65   91             
 95 Robbie Dorius             So Dragons               21:45.44   92             
 96 Jason Harvey              Sr Shelley               21:46.96   93             
 97 Rase Woods                Sr Soda Springs          21:55.76   94             
 98 Andrew Jacobs             Sr Bear Lake High        22:00.05   95             
 99 Trever Thorpe             Jr Dragons               22:12.94   96             
100 Josh Wray                 Jr Dragons               22:15.22   97             
101 Preston Pallante          Jr Soda Springs          23:33.31   98             
102 Tommy Browning            Sr Shelley               23:35.72   99             
103 Kortlin Thompson          So Snake River HS        23:54.50                  
104 Kole Johnson              So Shelley               24:15.00  100             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Highland Hs-Id               83    2    4   17   27   33   54   72          
      Total Time:  1:30:53.00                                                    
         Average:    18:10.60                                                    
   2 Bear Lake High               84    7   10   13   14   40   43   95          
      Total Time:  1:31:45.46                                                    
         Average:    18:21.10                                                    
   3 Rock Springs Hs-Wy           84    5    6    8   30   35                    
      Total Time:  1:30:43.31                                                    
         Average:    18:08.67                                                    
   4 Preston HS                  135   12   22   31   34   36   77   90          
      Total Time:  1:33:29.83                                                    
         Average:    18:41.97                                                    
   5 Star Valley Hs-Wy           161    1    9   28   52   71   74   85          
      Total Time:  1:33:31.32                                                    
         Average:    18:42.27                                                    
   6 Madison Hs-Id               164   15   18   29   47   55   62   65          
      Total Time:  1:34:27.75                                                    
         Average:    18:53.55                                                    
   7 Century                     168    3   11   37   38   79   86   87          
      Total Time:  1:34:30.39                                                    
         Average:    18:54.08                                                    
   8 Pocatello HS                178   23   26   32   44   53   68   70          
      Total Time:  1:34:51.97                                                    
         Average:    18:58.40                                                    
   9 Hillcrest                   196   16   19   42   59   60   61   63          
      Total Time:  1:35:28.06                                                    
         Average:    19:05.62                                                    
  10 Green River HS              226   20   25   50   58   73   81               
      Total Time:  1:36:26.54                                                    
         Average:    19:17.31                                                    
  11 Idaho Falls HS              241   24   41   51   56   69   75   76          
      Total Time:  1:37:05.83                                                    
         Average:    19:25.17                                                    
  12 Teton HS                    292   45   46   57   66   78   84               
      Total Time:  1:38:52.52                                                    
         Average:    19:46.51                                                    
  13 Soda Springs                315   21   49   80   82   83   94   98          
      Total Time:  1:40:15.29                                                    
         Average:    20:03.06                                                    
  14 Dragons                     360   48   64   67   89   92   96   97          
      Total Time:  1:42:35.22                                                    
         Average:    20:31.05                                                    
  15 Shelley                     410   39   88   91   93   99  100               
      Total Time:  1:47:08.87                                                    
         Average:    21:25.78                                                    
                               

Mixed 5k Run CC Citizens
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Michelle Guzman              Unattached            23:46.30                  
  2 Kathy Hansen                 Unattached            26:48.80                  
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Carson Campbell           ch Preston HS            17:51.10                  
  2 Darrin Goyn               ch Green River HS        19:29.30                  
  3 Criss James                  Unattached            22:26.10                 
  4 Brock Lewis                  SodaSpringsFB         23:21.90                 
  5 Ezekiel Finlayson            SodaSpringsFB         23:22.70                 
  6 Sawyer Stotts                SodaSpringsFB         23:25.80                 
  7 Brent Erickson               SodaSpringsFB         23:26.20                 
  8 Jordon McMurray              SodaSpringsFB         24:14.00               
  9 Adam Hart                    SodaSpringsFB         24:18.10                
 10 Jesse Villines               SodaSpringsFB         24:20.20                 
 11 Dusrty Lish                  SodaSpringsFB         24:29.10                  
 12 Michael Villines             SodaSpringsFB         25:00.80                  
 13 Jordan James                 Unattached            26:00.90                
 14 Scott Gambles                SodaSpringsFB         26:24.00                  
 15 Joshua Mayne                 SodaSpringsFB         27:10.20                  
 16 Keith Munsee                 SodaSpringsFB         27:12.60                  
 17 Kirk Hansen                  Unattached            27:27.80                
 18 Robert Clark                 Unattached            27:35.30                
 19 Brian Seyfried               SodaSpringsFB         28:24.60                  
 20 Justin Brayton               SodaSpringsFB         29:01.40                  
 21 Deryck Deno                  SodaSpringsFB         29:02.10                  
 22 Jake Bartschi                SodaSpringsFB         29:04.90                  
 23 Jake Evans                   SodaSpringsFB         29:08.80                  
 24 Marcus Fuechsel              SodaSpringsFB         29:09.81                  
 25 Adam Hansen                  SodaSpringsFB         30:26.80                  
 26 Jeff Godfrey                 Unattached            31:58.00                
 27 Devin Wells                  SodaSpringsFB         32:50.90                  
 28 Jens Logston                 SodaSpringsFB         32:54.90                  
 29 Bradyn Bailey                SodaSpringsFB         32:55.50                  
 30 Colter Evans                 SodaSpringsFB         34:26.40                  
 31 Tyson Cooper                 SodaSpringsFB         34:29.70                  
 32 Shawn Munsee                 SodaSpringsFB         34:30.50                  
 33 Kaedyn Duncan                SodaSpringsFB         34:34.00                  
 34 Landon Steele                SodaSpringsFB         34:38.40                  
 35 Tanner Passey                SodaSpringsFB         34:40.30                  
 36 Payton Vorwaller             SodaSpringsFB         34:48.10                  
 37 Nathan Boeger                SodaSpringsFB         34:53.30                  
 38 Eric Hayes                   SodaSpringsFB         34:54.20                  
 39 Branson Baker                SodaSpringsFB         34:58.00                  
 40 Chad Christensen             SodaSpringsFB         34:58.70                  
 41 Kurtis Allen                 SodaSpringsFB         34:59.90                  
 42 Spence Siefert               SodaSpringsFB         35:20.50                  
 43 Alex Davis                   SodaSpringsFB         35:20.50                  
 44 Brad Gilmer                  SodaSpringsFB         35:20.50                  
 45 Shawn Empy                   SodaSpringsFB         35:20.50                  
 46 Jesse Orchard                SodaSpringsFB         35:20.50                  
 47 Dylan South                  SodaSpringsFB         35:20.50                  
 48 Bradyen Smith                SodaSpringsFB         35:20.50                  
 49 TJ Ward                      SodaSpringsFB         35:20.50                  
 50 Rod Worthington              SodaSpringsFB         35:20.50