Licensed to IHSAA District 6 Champ. Meet                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 Tiger/Grizz XC Invitational 2007 - 9/15/2007                  
                                   9/15/2007                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5k Run CC B Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skidmore, Laken              West Jeffers          21:05.71     1  
  2 Siepert, Bailee              Soda Springs          21:18.34     2  
  3 McKinnon, Keeley             Firth                 21:33.53     3  
  4 Holdaway, Andra              West Jeffers          21:46.03     4  
  5 Oberst, Megan                Nampa Christ          21:47.17     5  
  6 Galbraith, Emily             Sugar-Salem           21:48.81     6  
  7 Sweigert, Erika              Teton                 21:52.00     7  
  8 Bowman, Rachel               Soda Springs          22:01.52     8  
  9 Berg, Mystie                 Soda Springs          22:05.76     9  
 10 Holdaway, Alli               West Jeffers          22:07.23    10  
 11 Dupree, Sheyenne             Salmon                22:16.74    11  
 12 Allen, Jocelyn               North Fremon          22:22.12  
 13 Clark, Quincie               Soda Springs          22:25.05    12  
 14 Vranes, Vanessa              Soda Springs          22:28.90    13  
 15 Clark, Kaycie                Soda Springs          22:29.75    14  
 16 Smith, Cathryn               Soda Springs          22:30.46    15  
 17 Pickens, Caitlin             Gooding               22:36.78    16  
 18 Nelson, Lara                 Gooding               22:49.55    17  
 19 Larsen, Natilie              West Side             22:57.35    18  
 20 Graf, Selina                 Teton                 22:59.63    19  
 21 Van Orden, Kallie            Snake River           23:06.09  
 22 Esplin, Heidi                Firth                 23:24.75    20  
 23 Peterson, Brandi             Firth                 23:29.04    21  
 24 Beesley, Danielle            Nampa Christ          23:31.78    22  
 25 Cheney, Hannah               Teton                 23:32.40    23  
 26 Peterson, Bethany            Firth                 23:33.56    24  
 27 Coronado, Lynzi              Shelley               23:36.92  
 28 Adams, Bradlie               Oakley                23:37.45    25  
 29 Muhlestein, Timber           Oakley                23:48.79    26  
 30 Ripplinger, Heather          Teton                 24:03.20    27  
 31 Hill, Brooke                 Firth                 24:10.62    28  
 32 Huntsman, Brynn              Shelley               24:12.43  
 33 Roussopulos, Chelsea         Nampa Christ          24:17.73    29  
 34 McFarlane, Kaylee            Shelley               24:29.58  
 35 Pickens, Keely               Gooding               24:32.78    30  
 36 Lee, Jessica                 North Fremon          24:33.23  
 37 Mireles, Jenni               Firth                 25:06.99    31  
 38 Marchant, Anna               Oakley                25:07.29    32  
 39 Reckards, Kaithlin           Salmon                25:13.50    33  
 40 Beulter, Amy                 West Side             25:15.40    34  
 41 Cather, Megan                Shelley               25:22.15  
 42 Holdaway, Kylee              West Jeffers          25:22.48    35  
 43 Wright, Niki                 Teton                 25:24.54    36  
 44 Callen, Jessica              Valley                25:26.72  
 45 Hale, Victoria               Oakley                25:28.40    37  
 46 Nelson, Zandria              Valley                25:31.34  
 47 Jackson, Hillary             Salmon                25:32.23    38  
 48 Rohwer, Melissa              Nampa Christ          25:32.63    39  
 49 Lundholm, Amanda             West Jeffers          25:42.88    40  
 50 Baird, Evelyn                West Side             25:46.75    41  
 51 McEwen, Jessica              Valley                25:49.94  
 52 Blaser, Julissa              Sugar-Salem           26:08.60    42  
 53 Goddard, Sarah               Oakley                26:10.09    43  
 54 Hawkes, Taja                 Oakley                26:22.32    44  
 55 Hill, Brittney               Firth                 26:35.81    45  
 56 Hale, Jillian                Oakley                26:36.67    46  
 57 Rushton, Shaylynn            Snake River           26:41.43  
 58 Gutierrez, Diana             Salmon                26:42.63    47  
 59 Cook, Brynne                 West Side             26:47.43    48  
 60 Ward, Remi                   West Jeffers          26:57.01    49  
 61 Lundholm, Amber              West Jeffers          27:02.63    50  
 62 Romer, Lisa                  Valley                27:05.14  
 63 Gill, Kayla                  Gooding               27:11.12    51  
 64 Peterson, Crystal            West Side             27:14.75    52  
 65 Chow, Claire                 Salmon                27:32.24    53  
 66 Turpin, Alycen               Snake River           27:41.49  
 67 Hill, Lindsey                Gooding               27:59.74    54  
 68 Grover, Tasha                Sugar-Salem           28:01.78    55  
 69 Powell, Shaelee              Sugar-Salem           28:03.89    56  
 70 Babcock, Amy                 Butte County          28:41.31  
 71 Spackman, TayLynn            Sugar-Salem           29:06.39    57  
 72 Walsh, Julia                 Nampa Christ          29:30.03    58  
 73 Dance, Whitney               Snake River           29:44.85  
 74 Cordingley, Taylor           North Fremon          31:07.43  
 75 Gamble, Abigail              Malad                 32:03.37  
 76 Roberts, Rachel              West Side             32:06.59    59  
 77 Pierce, Winter               West Side             33:02.21    60  
 78 Grube, Arleigh               North Fremon          33:10.32  

Girls 5k Run CC B Varsity
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Soda Springs                 44    2    8    9   12   13   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:50:19.57                                                    
         Average:    22:03.92                                                    
   2 West Jefferson               90    1    4   10   35   40   49   50          
      Total Time:  1:56:04.33                                                    
         Average:    23:12.87                                                    
   3 Firth                        96    3   20   21   24   28   31   45          
      Total Time:  1:56:11.50                                                    
         Average:    23:14.30                                                    
   4 Teton                       112    7   19   23   27   36                    
      Total Time:  1:57:51.77                                                    
         Average:    23:34.36                                                    
   5 Nampa Christian             153    5   22   29   39   58                    
      Total Time:  2:04:39.34                                                    
         Average:    24:55.87                                                    
   6 Oakley                      163   25   26   32   37   43   44   46          
      Total Time:  2:04:12.02                                                    
         Average:    24:50.41                                                    
   7 Gooding                     168   16   17   30   51   54                    
      Total Time:  2:05:09.98                                                    
         Average:    25:02.00                                                    
   8 Salmon                      182   11   33   38   47   53                    
      Total Time:  2:07:17.34                                                    
         Average:    25:27.47                                                    
   9 West Side                   193   18   34   41   48   52   59   60          
      Total Time:  2:08:01.68                                                    
         Average:    25:36.34                                                    
  10 Sugar-Salem                 216    6   42   55   56   57                    
      Total Time:  2:13:09.48                                                    
         Average:    26:37.90                                     
 
Girls 5k Run CC A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neilsen, Nicole              Borah                 19:03.61     1  
  2 Jamboretz, Kate              Boise                 19:45.13     2  
  3 Simmons, Bug                 Mountain Vie          19:54.90     3  
  4 Jacobsen, Cydney             Bear Lake             20:02.82     4  
  5 McInturff, Bethany           Century               20:03.43     5  
  6 Ward, Amanda                 Twin Falls            20:07.85     6  
  7 Olson, Sarah                 Boise                 20:20.99     7  
  8 Campbell, Kaylee             Preston               20:30.74     8  
  9 Bates, Dani                  Twin Falls            20:35.15     9  
 10 Ford, Allie                  Preston               20:37.28    10  
 11 Brandon, Liz                 Eagle                 20:41.87    11  
 12 Sahlberg, Jacque             Boise                 20:42.32    12  
 13 Schwab, Trichelle            Bear Lake             20:43.48    13  
 14 Johnson, Lacey               Preston               20:45.28    14  
 15 James, Erika                 Bear Lake             20:46.83    15  
 16 Hawkins, Alexi               Mountain Vie          20:47.98    16  
 17 Mumm, Laura                  Madison               20:49.00    17  
 18 Chojnacky, McKenzie          Jerome                20:52.70    18  
 19 Gifford, Codi                Bishop Kelly          20:54.92    19  
 20 Murray, Katie                Idaho Falls           20:55.44    20  
 21 Lovelace, Anne               Boise                 20:57.43    21  
 22 Schaffer, Lauren             Timberline            20:59.90    22  
 23 Ellingson, Kelli             Mountain Vie          21:01.45    23  
 24 Tuthill, Lara                Bishop Kelly          21:03.95    24  
 25 Wilhelm, Fiona               Boise                 21:06.02    25  
 26 Hutchison, Bradi             Highland - P          21:06.64  
 27 Thatcher, Hannah             Madison               21:14.99    26  
 28 Jacobsen, Payge              Bear Lake             21:21.54    27  
 29 Drury, Lisa                  Eagle                 21:26.00    28  
 30 Roberts, Mackenzie           Eagle                 21:26.67    29  
 31 Holt, Madi                   Eagle                 21:29.44    30  
 32 Larson, Stephanie            Mountain Vie          21:30.84    31  
 33 Thayne, Samantha             Highland - P          21:33.22  
 34 Hutchison, Kylie             Highland - P          21:35.14  
 35 Leonhardt, Jessica           Bear Lake             21:35.59    32  
 36 Gillespie, Cara              Bishop Kelly          21:40.39    33  
 37 Timothy, Jessi               Bear Lake             21:42.62    34  
 38 Crane, Amelia                Bear Lake             21:43.91    35  
 39 Overstreet, Chelly           Borah                 21:48.67    36  
 40 Filas, Stephanie             Twin Falls            21:49.38    37  
 41 Free, Heidi                  Preston               21:50.27    38  
 42 Beidenbach, Abby             Twin Falls            21:52.86    39  
 43 Holt, Hillary                Mountain Vie          21:54.50    40  
 44 Gifford, Payton              Bishop Kelly          21:55.05    41  
 45 Lancourt, Paige              Eagle                 22:01.34    42  
 46 Crookham, Maddie             Caldwell              22:10.14  
 47 Jenkins, Ruby                Century               22:11.26    43  
 48 Baker, Beth Ann              Hillcrest             22:14.07    44  
 49 Palmer, Morgan               Tooele                22:21.08    45  
 50 Charlton, Auna               Borah                 22:27.41    46  
 51 Larson, Katie                Mountain Vie          22:28.28    47  
 52 Roemer, Kelli                Twin Falls            22:31.67    48  
 53 Farley, Amie                 Tooele                22:32.15    49  
 54 Hansen, Kayla                Idaho Falls           22:33.13    50  
 55 Johnson, Sydnee              Bonneville            22:33.94    51  
 56 Collings, Jessica            Grantsville           22:34.74    52  
 57 Adams, S. Renee              Tooele                22:37.20    53  
 58 Jackson-Sevy, Piper          Eagle                 22:40.06    54  
 59 Burlile, Jessica             Bishop Kelly          22:45.70    55  
 60 Tanner, Megan                Eagle                 22:46.22    56  
 61 Bortz, Natasha               Twin Falls            22:47.51    57  
 62 Jackson, Madeline            Idaho Falls           22:51.00    58  
 63 Thayne, Courtney             Highland - P          22:51.41  
 64 Wendt, Jolyn                 Skyline               22:56.59    59  
 65 Payne, Hillary               Century               22:59.82    60  
 66 Homme, Vee                   Mountain Vie          23:00.44    61  
 67 Sanchez, Vanessa             Twin Falls            23:01.34    62  
 68 Holden, Hayley               Hillcrest             23:03.86    63  
 69 Haley, Clare                 Skyline               23:04.79    64  
 70 Kelly, Erin                  Bishop Kelly          23:05.46    65  
 71 Jeppesen, Kylie              Madison               23:08.27    66  
 72 Dana, Shaelyn                Madison               23:10.53    67  
 73 Armstrong, Kaitlyn           Timberline            23:12.08    68  
 74 Pace, Melanie                Idaho Falls           23:15.62    69  
 75 Rasmussen, Eden              Idaho Falls           23:17.44    70  
 76 Weber, Crystal               Grantsville           23:18.42    71  
 77 Bentley, Amanda              Borah                 23:27.48    72  
 78 Chatterton, Audrey           Jerome                23:29.38    73  
 79 Lee, Ariana                  Borah                 23:33.46    74  
 80 Anderson, McKenzie           Rigby                 23:36.72    75  
 81 Brown, Taryn                 Idaho Falls           23:37.43    76  
 82 Torgerson, Jennifer          Tooele                23:39.01    77  
 83 Baird, Amy                   Madison               23:40.45    78  
 84 Schmidt, Emily               Skyline               23:41.19    79  
 85 Stucki, Chelsea              Bonneville            23:41.85    80  
 86 Mabey, Nicole                Burley                23:50.00    81  
 87 Wangsgaard, Leesa            Hillcrest             23:55.95    82  
 88 Shields, Sara                Timberline            24:07.11    83  
 89 Kelly, Erin                  Madison               24:18.74    84  
 90 Jamison, Roslyn              Bonneville            24:21.42    85  
 91 Hunter, Ashley               Idaho Falls           24:25.92    86  
 92 Roberts, Alyssa              Grantsville           24:26.64    87  
 93 Palmer, Amanda               Tooele                24:28.33    88  
 94 Larson, Taylor               Madison               24:31.33    89  
 95 Brown, Karlee                Bonneville            24:39.11    90  
 96 Newhouse, Hannah             Century               24:46.23    91  
 97 Kroll, Madaline              Borah                 24:46.53    92  
 98 Franklin, Lauren             Bishop Kelly          24:47.66    93  
 99 Haglund, Kylee               Hillcrest             24:50.46    94  
100 Taylor, Lindsey              Rigby                 24:51.98    95  
101 Wakley, Alisha               Preston               24:54.41    96  
102 Beckstead, Kathryn           Tooele                24:55.09    97  
103 Pomeroy, Micall              Grantsville           24:57.47    98  
104 Quintero, Maricsa            Skyline               24:58.91    99  
105 Acor, Linsdsey               Hillcrest             24:59.16   100  
106 Rentflejs, Sarah             Jerome                25:12.30   101  
107 Marchand, Rhylee             Borah                 25:13.15   102  
108 Goicoachea, Sarah            Timberline            25:13.89   103  
109 Topham, Rachel               Grantsville           25:17.18   104  
110 Ritter, Jeanna               Hillcrest             25:22.05   105  
111 Logan, Samantha              Jerome                25:25.96   106  
112 Briggs, Suzanne              Rigby                 25:29.30   107  
113 Carson, Jenna                Hillcrest             25:32.11   108  
114 Meagher, Katie               Skyline               25:38.17   109  
115 Craney, Mattie               Century               25:39.51   110  
116 Kloepfer, Jessica            Burley                25:40.44   111  
117 Horner, Rebecca              Bonneville            25:44.80   112  
118 Diep, Jennifer               Timberline            25:49.79   113  
119 Young, Vanessa               Grantsville           25:54.47   114  
120 Jensen, Brittany             Preston               25:57.70   115  
121 Lew, Sarah                   Timberline            26:08.79   116  
122 Chojnacky, Nichole           Jerome                26:12.47   117  
123 Twede, Chantelle             Skyline               26:19.25   118  
124 Walter, Brittani             Jerome                26:19.81   119  
125 Johnson, Heather             Burley                26:26.84   120  
126 Curtis, Kayla                Rigby                 26:29.15   121  
127 Preston, Cheri               Burley                26:29.79   122  
128 Holloway, Tia                Blackfoot             26:41.89  
129 Joerger, Lillie              Rigby                 26:45.84   123  
130 Griffin, Meridith            Timberline            26:59.04   124  
131 Alcocer, Tyler               Burley                27:04.95   125  
132 Anderson, Elizabeth          Century               27:08.57   126  
133 Spears, Heidi                Century               27:25.87   127  
134 Burt, Amber                  Bonneville            27:28.78   128  
135 Caldwell, Tiffany            Tooele                27:39.12   129  
136 Woodland, Elyse              Burley                27:40.35   130  
137 Cartwright, Courtnee         Grantsville           27:50.44   131  
138 Curtis, Sarai                Rigby                 30:25.96   132  
139 Anzar, Zandria               Jerome                32:49.84   133

Girls 5k Run CC A Varsity
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Boise                        67    2    7   12   21   25                    
      Total Time:  1:42:51.89                                                    
         Average:    20:34.38                                                    
   2 Bear Lake                    91    4   13   15   27   32   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:44:30.26                                                    
         Average:    20:54.06                                                    
   3 Mountain View               113    3   16   23   31   40   47   61          
      Total Time:  1:45:09.67                                                    
         Average:    21:01.94                                                    
   4 Twin Falls                  139    6    9   37   39   48   57   62          
      Total Time:  1:46:56.91                                                    
         Average:    21:23.39                                                    
   5 Eagle                       140   11   28   29   30   42   54   56          
      Total Time:  1:47:05.32                                                    
         Average:    21:25.07                                                    
   6 Preston                     166    8   10   14   38   96  115               
      Total Time:  1:48:37.98                                                    
         Average:    21:43.60                                                    
   7 Bishop Kelly                172   19   24   33   41   55   65   93          
      Total Time:  1:48:20.02                                                    
         Average:    21:40.01                                                    
   8 Borah                       229    1   36   46   72   74   92  102          
      Total Time:  1:50:20.63                                                    
         Average:    22:04.13                                                    
   9 Madison                     254   17   26   66   67   78   84   89          
      Total Time:  1:52:03.24                                                    
         Average:    22:24.65                                                    
  10 Idaho Falls                 267   20   50   58   69   70   76   86          
      Total Time:  1:52:52.63                                                    
         Average:    22:34.53                                                    
  11 Century                     309    5   43   60   91  110  126  127          
      Total Time:  1:55:40.25                                                    
         Average:    23:08.05                                                    
  12 Tooele                      312   45   49   53   77   88   97  129          
      Total Time:  1:55:37.77                                                    
         Average:    23:07.56                                                    
  13 Hillcrest                   383   44   63   82   94  100  105  108          
      Total Time:  1:59:03.50                                                    
         Average:    23:48.70                                                    
  14 Timberline                  389   22   68   83  103  113  116  124          
      Total Time:  1:59:22.77                                                    
         Average:    23:52.56                                                    
  15 Skyline                     410   59   64   79   99  109  118               
      Total Time:  2:00:19.65                                                    
         Average:    24:03.93                                                    
  16 Grantsville                 412   52   71   87   98  104  114  131          
      Total Time:  2:00:34.46                                                    
         Average:    24:06.89                                                    
  17 Jerome                      415   18   73  101  106  117  119  133          
      Total Time:  2:01:12.81                                                    
         Average:    24:14.57                                                    
  18 Bonneville                  418   51   80   85   90  112  128               
      Total Time:  2:01:01.12                                                    
         Average:    24:12.23                                                    
  19 Rigby                       521   75   95  107  121  123  132               
      Total Time:  2:07:12.99                                                    
         Average:    25:26.60                                                    
  20 Burley                      559   81  111  120  122  125  130               
      Total Time:  2:09:32.02                                                    
         Average:    25:54.41                                      
 
Girls 5k Run CC B Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leonhardt, Janessa           Bear Lake             22:42.01     1  
  2 Gonzalez, Jocelyn            American Fal          23:30.46  
  3 Armstrong, Georgie           Ririe                 23:36.61  
  4 Deno, Danyka                 Soda Springs          23:38.39     2  
  5 Hirschi, Chayna              South Fremon          24:09.80  
  6 Crawshaw, Jessie             Soda Springs          24:15.34     3  
  7 Rhodehouse, Christa          South Fremon          24:25.90  
  8 Olson, Karrie                West Jeffers          24:27.14  
  9 Fetzer, Martha               Unattached            24:40.58  
 10 Boney, Emily                 Teton                 24:49.70     4  
 11 Crane, Alexis                Bear Lake             25:07.62     5  
 12 Crapo, Tanyss                South Fremon          25:26.19  
 13 Taylor, Casey T              Teton                 25:28.10     6  
 14 Hobbs, Karli                 Bear Lake             25:31.21     7  
 15 Parker, Jamie                Bear Lake             25:42.76     8  
 16 Burr, Hannah                 Teton                 25:48.25     9  
 17 Bagley, Kelsey               Teton                 25:49.08    10  
 18 Schiess, Rebecca             Firth                 25:54.96    11  
 19 Langedyke, Katherine         Soda Springs          26:06.07    12  
 20 Perez, Kadie                 Ririe                 26:48.34  
 21 Lear, Carlee                 Ririe                 26:48.69  
 22 Madson, Chelsea              Soda Springs          26:49.84    13  
 23 Hirschi, Chelsie             South Fremon          27:12.77  
 24 Lloyd, Stephanie             Soda Springs          27:13.98    14  
 25 Taylor, Sara                 Soda Springs          27:20.81    15  
 26 Magee, Chelsea               Soda Springs          27:22.02    16  
 27 Hobbs, McCall                Shelley               27:35.92    17  
 28 Fisher, Sarah                Bear Lake             27:40.91    18  
 29 Hokansen, Lacey              Snake River           27:41.20    19  
 30 Gambles, Sara                Soda Springs          27:41.48  
 31 Miller, Stephanie            Firth                 27:53.44    20  
 32 Young, Echo                  Soda Springs          28:08.18  
 33 Schwendiman, Jordan          Ririe                 28:09.17  
 34 Drake, Kacey                 Firth                 28:23.34    21  
 35 Gee, Jordan                  Teton                 28:24.24    22  
 36 Pierson, Amy                 Snake River           28:30.07    23  
 37 Stewart, Kathleen            Soda Springs          28:59.54  
 38 Hobbs, Lauren                Shelley               29:13.43    24  
 39 Dansie, Andie                Teton                 29:16.97    25  
 40 Nelson, Ashley               Shelley               29:20.59    26  
 41 Tomlinson, Baylee            West Jeffers          29:43.67  
 42 Hawker, Chelsea              Snake River           29:44.33    27  
 43 Bourdon, Heather             Salmon                29:51.38  
 44 Moore, Marina                Soda Springs          30:10.59  
 45 Bigler, Allison              Gooding               30:11.89  
 46 Phillips, Shannon            Snake River           30:22.71    28  
 47 Nielsen, Kayla               Shelley               30:44.54    29  
 48 Rangel, Maria                American Fal          31:24.55  
 49 Taylor, Jordan               Soda Springs          31:32.36  
 50 Holm, Jennalee               Firth                 31:33.05    30  
 51 Munger, Kinzi                Firth                 32:22.89    31  
 52 Mickelsen, Becky             Snake River           32:29.47    32  
 53 Tapia, Karina                American Fal          32:41.31  
 54 Nielsen, Ashley              Shelley               32:42.25    33  
 55 Rodreguez, Allise            Sho-Ban               32:44.31  
 56 Miller, Katrina              Salmon                32:49.70  
 57 Wilding, Jordyn              Firth                 32:50.23    34  
 58 Thompson, Tenece             Snake River           33:15.21    35  
 59 Harris, Justyne              Soda Springs          33:23.34  
 60 Wheeler, Mallory             Aberdeen              33:27.53  
 61 Thatcher, Jessica            Gooding               33:29.72  
 62 Bonney, Jamie                Snake River           33:48.13    36  
 63 Hawker, Sarah                Snake River           35:02.25  
 64 Park, Laura                  Aberdeen              35:37.04  
 65 Lim, Jin                     Salmon                36:00.89  
 66 Nelson, Chantel              Soda Springs          36:37.60  
 67 Gritton, Tiffany             Soda Springs          36:38.07  
 68 Bartschi, Ashley             Soda Springs          37:12.37  
 69 Maykofer, Shyler             Aberdeen              38:18.41  
 70 Brunkow, Brittany            Salmon                38:44.07  
 71 Keller, Kara                 Soda Springs          46:18.17  

Girls 5k Run CC B Junior Varsity
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bear Lake                    39    1    5    7    8   18                    
      Total Time:  2:06:44.51                                                    
         Average:    25:20.91                                                    
   2 Soda Springs                 44    2    3   12   13   14   15   16          
      Total Time:  2:08:03.62                                                    
         Average:    25:36.73                                                    
   3 Teton                        51    4    6    9   10   22   25               
      Total Time:  2:10:19.37                                                    
         Average:    26:03.88                                                    
   4 Firth                       113   11   20   21   30   31   34               
      Total Time:  2:26:07.68                                                    
         Average:    29:13.54                                                    
   5 Snake River                 129   19   23   27   28   32   35   36          
      Total Time:  2:28:47.78                                                    
         Average:    29:45.56                                                    
   6 Shelley                     129   17   24   26   29   33                    
      Total Time:  2:29:36.73                                                    
         Average:    29:55.35                  
 
Girls 5k Run CC A Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Mariah                Highland - P          22:21.43     1  
  2 Burke, Erin                  Bishop Kelly          23:04.65     2  
  3 Thomas, Jenni                Caldwell              23:05.40     3  
  4 Gifford, Bronte              Bishop Kelly          23:06.51     4  
  5 Mosher, Amanda               Boise                 23:09.66     5  
  6 Souza, Stephanie             Bishop Kelly          23:11.56     6  
  7 Foster, Kayla                Eagle                 23:29.22  
  8 Stidham, Kat                 Bishop Kelly          23:33.56     7  
  9 Campbell, Shaye              Mountain Vie          23:33.85     8  
 10 Hartman, Sarah               Mountain Vie          23:42.52     9  
 11 Todd, Mikayla                Boise                 23:48.31    10  
 12 Williams, Emily              Twin Falls            23:51.65    11  
 13 Attebury, Kaylee             Hillcrest             23:52.10    12  
 14 Miller, Jenessa              Twin Falls            24:17.72    13  
 15 Lannon, Amber                Mountain Vie          24:21.89    14  
 16 Branstetter, Keeta           Mountain Vie          24:30.33    15  
 17 Fusselman, Rebecca           Boise                 24:30.70    16  
 18 Dodds, Sarah                 Twin Falls            24:36.47    17  
 19 Siddoway, Natalie            Borah                 24:38.31    18  
 20 Gardner, Aubrie              Skyline               24:38.72    19  
 21 Saunders, Camille            Madison               24:41.35    20  
 22 Hardy, Camille               Madison               24:43.40    21  
 23 Gordon, Kayla                Bishop Kelly          24:46.45    22  
 24 Hoskin, Alysa                Mountain Vie          24:47.41    23  
 25 Miller, Courtney             Idaho Falls           24:47.89    24  
 26 Brunelle, Jesse              Mountain Vie          24:48.25    25  
 27 Williams, Emilee             Twin Falls            24:48.55    26  
 28 Johnson, Jessica             Caldwell              24:49.34    27  
 29 Cook, Caitlin                Idaho Falls           24:49.71    28  
 30 Adams, Makayla               Tooele                24:50.13  
 31 Fletcher, Taylor             Mountain Vie          24:50.64    29  
 32 Miller, Kagen                Bishop Kelly          24:55.39    30  
 33 Lewis, Kelsey                Borah                 24:56.57    31  
 34 Conway, Sarah                Madison               25:01.32    32  
 35 Blaugher, Janis              Boise                 25:03.10    33  
 36 Gilgen, Ashley               Hillcrest             25:07.07    34  
 37 Wilhelm, Jasmine             Boise                 25:09.20    35  
 38 Buckingham, Virgina          Preston               25:10.89    36  
 39 Poole, Kuniko                Hillcrest             25:11.44    37  
 40 Rodgers, Sadie               Preston               25:12.38    38  
 41 Kiley, Samantha              Boise                 25:14.03    39  
 42 Whiting, Hillary             Grantsville           25:14.85  
 43 Hash, Lexi                   Twin Falls            25:16.26    40  
 44 Carson, Christiana           Madison               25:18.07    41  
 45 Jareczek, Sarah              Boise                 25:20.61    42  
 46 Zabriskie, Sarah             Idaho Falls           25:25.41    43  
 47 Taylor, Megan                Idaho Falls           25:26.00    44  
 48 Hunter, Jodie                Idaho Falls           25:26.47    45  
 49 Mortensen, Katelyn           Eagle                 25:28.07  
 50 Adamson, Brinah              Hillcrest             25:28.51    46  
 51 Pham, Amanda                 Eagle                 25:30.98  
 52 Cullen, Maddie               Eagle                 25:33.67  
 53 Lawrence, Hannah             Boise                 25:34.04  
 54 Warren, Janel                Highland - P          25:36.17    47  
 55 Brann, Chelcee               Twin Falls            25:39.01    48  
 56 Laverty, Karley              Borah                 25:39.64    49  
 57 Oakey, Shelby                Idaho Falls           25:41.98    50  
 58 O'Neil, Megan                Boise                 25:42.47  
 59 Park, Mikyla                 Madison               25:45.12    51  
 60 Van Paepagham, Mallory       Mountain Vie          25:46.14  
 61 Noland, Breann               Preston               25:48.43    52  
 62 Woychick, Kaitlin            Bishop Kelly          25:50.58    53  
 63 Dey, Marissa                 Caldwell              25:51.27    54  
 64 Stocks, Amy                  Grantsville           26:01.20  
 65 Romney, Megan                Madison               26:02.07    55  
 66 Sheldon-Modrow, Conner       Boise                 26:03.79  
 67 Perkins, Krista              Timberline            26:07.00    56  
 68 Martinez, Sunshine           Twin Falls            26:11.86    57  
 69 Godfrey, Celeste             Hillcrest             26:14.50    58  
 70 Yorgason, Kara               Idaho Falls           26:15.53    59  
 71 Starr, Autum                 Highland - P          26:18.81    60  
 72 Anderson, Emily              Borah                 26:28.51    61  
 73 Cook, Heather                Hillcrest             26:32.27    62  
 74 Freeman, Traci               Highland - P          26:33.18    63  
 75 Quintero, Armidia            Skyline               26:36.23    64  
 76 Palmer, Brittany             Tooele                26:37.19  
 77 Walker, Maureen              Idaho Falls           26:38.84  
 78 Barrott, Jessica             Hillcrest             26:41.31    65  
 79 Parkhurst, Kelli             Hillcrest             26:41.95  
 80 Horton, Casey                Skyline               26:42.27    66  
 81 Malberg, Angelina            Twin Falls            26:45.68  
 82 Schroeter, Autumn            Century               26:46.10  
 83 Bell, Whitney                Twin Falls            26:48.33  
 84 Welker, Audrey               Hillcrest             26:52.49  
 85 Jenkins, Sydney              Idaho Falls           26:58.46  
 86 Williams, Brianne            Century               27:00.79  
 87 Olson, Lezlie                Preston               27:04.41    67  
 88 Ralston, Kaitlin             Idaho Falls           27:08.08  
 89 Murdock, Meridith            Boise                 27:11.49  
 90 Newhouse, Emily              Century               27:13.39  
 91 Winfree, Lauren              Madison               27:13.81    68  
 92 Martin, Melanie              Skyline               27:14.44    69  
 93 Fost, Jill                   Borah                 27:22.16    70  
 94 Madsen, Morgan               Skyline               27:33.42    71  
 95 Smith, Chloe                 Madison               27:34.54  
 96 Merriman, Chelsea            Timberline            27:46.32    72  
 97 Walters, Kaydee              Tooele                27:47.25  
 98 Gonzalez, Maria              Timberline            27:48.74    73  
 99 Belger, Adrianne             Skyline               27:49.30    74  
100 Garn, Jenette                Burley                27:50.20  
101 Zenger, Maddie               Madison               28:03.39  
102 Wilson, Mary                 Skyline               28:09.46    75  
103 Smith, Becca                 Highland - P          28:09.76    76  
104 Carter, Olivia               Madison               28:13.09  
105 Melander, Alyssa             Idaho Falls           28:14.71  
106 Warner, Jennifer             Boise                 28:20.12  
107 Baker, Whitney               Hillcrest             28:25.37  
108 Butterfield, Nicole          Preston               28:34.61    77  
109 Ney, Reiley                  Caldwell              28:36.43    78  
110 Redford, Robbi               Hillcrest             28:37.21  
111 McQuary, Tawnie              Skyline               28:39.11  
112 Mulder, Christine            Timberline            28:40.30    79  
113 Garner, Brianne              Madison               28:48.31  
114 Watkins, Becky               Madison               29:05.21  
115 Kelsey, Alley                Preston               29:09.89    80  
116 Blake, Helena                Idaho Falls           29:32.34  
117 Denkers, Courtney            Hillcrest             29:33.80  
118 Carson, Sarah                Skyline               30:18.06  
119 Blaylock, Rachel             Madison               30:21.11  
120 Wallace, Roz                 Caldwell              30:33.33    81  
121 Barrott, Kierstin            Hillcrest             30:34.14  
122 Linabary, Jenaveve           Idaho Falls           30:37.53  
123 Reis, Tiffany                Rigby                 30:42.63  
124 Collins, Brittany            Skyline               30:46.96  
125 Hartley, Kyla                Borah                 30:55.38    82  
126 Campbell, Ellen              Bonneville            31:12.81  
127 Zimmerman, Erika             Madison               31:17.45  
128 Strom, Emily                 Twin Falls            31:22.99  
129 Thompson, Lainey             Preston               32:28.65    83  
130 Cannon, Kristen              Madison               32:45.25  
131 Shipley, Kelsi               Madison               32:46.75  
132 Castro, Katie                Timberline            33:07.87    84  
133 Goodenoe, Taylor             Timberline            33:09.88    85  
134 Arjona, Sarah                Timberline            33:21.14    86  
135 Thompson, Ali                Timberline            33:25.50  
136 Grigg, Janice                Hillcrest             33:27.26  
137 Kolson, Katie                Timberline            33:28.28  
138 Walker, Ashleigh             Tooele                33:31.02  
139 Barkow, Ashley               Idaho Falls           34:35.61  
140 Payne, Alise                 Hillcrest             34:44.52  
141 Guest, Sierra                Rigby                 34:44.70  
142 Garn, DeAnn                  Burley                35:36.68  
143 Jacobs, Kira                 Rigby                 36:05.46  
144 Gochnour, Hailey             Burley                37:31.13  
145 Hernandez, Ana               Burley                39:18.62  

Girls 5k Run CC A Junior Varsity
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bishop Kelly                 41    2    4    6    7   22   30   53          
      Total Time:  1:57:42.73                                                    
         Average:    23:32.55                                                    
   2 Mountain View                69    8    9   14   15   23   25   29          
      Total Time:  2:00:56.00                                                    
         Average:    24:11.20                                                    
   3 Boise                        99    5   10   16   33   35   39   42          
      Total Time:  2:01:40.97                                                    
         Average:    24:20.20                                                    
   4 Twin Falls                  107   11   13   17   26   40   48   57          
      Total Time:  2:02:50.65                                                    
         Average:    24:34.13                                                    
   5 Madison                     165   20   21   32   41   51   55   68          
      Total Time:  2:05:29.26                                                    
         Average:    25:05.86                                                    
   6 Idaho Falls                 184   24   28   43   44   45   50   59          
      Total Time:  2:05:55.48                                                    
         Average:    25:11.10                                                    
   7 Hillcrest                   187   12   34   37   46   58   62   65          
      Total Time:  2:05:53.62                                                    
         Average:    25:10.73                                                    
   8 Borah                       229   18   31   49   61   70   82               
      Total Time:  2:09:05.19                                                    
         Average:    25:49.04                                                    
   9 Caldwell                    243    3   27   54   78   81                    
      Total Time:  2:12:55.77                                                    
         Average:    26:35.16                                                    
  10 Highland - P                247    1   47   60   63   76                    
      Total Time:  2:08:59.36                                                    
         Average:    25:47.87                                                    
  11 Preston                     270   36   38   52   67   77   80   83          
      Total Time:  2:11:50.72                                                    
         Average:    26:22.15                                                    
  12 Skyline                     289   19   64   66   69   71   74   75          
      Total Time:  2:12:45.08                                                    
         Average:    26:33.02                                                    
  13 Timberline                  364   56   72   73   79   84   85   86          
      Total Time:  2:23:30.23                                                    
         Average:    28:42.05                                  
 
Boys 5k Run CC A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Eric            Boise                 16:57.34     1  
  2 Gunn, Derek                  Mountain Vie          17:01.19     2  
  3 Curtis, Tyler                Caldwell              17:05.03     3  
  4 Jenkins, Aaron               Century               17:06.67     4  
  5 Nielsen, Jared               Borah                 17:09.70     5  
  6 Bean, Taylor                 Burley                17:20.01     6  
  7 Ytsma, Cory                  Mountain Vie          17:26.41     7  
  8 Fillmore, David              Burley                17:29.06     8  
  9 Bollinger, Tommy             Highland - P          17:31.98     9  
 10 Montgomery, Greg             Boise                 17:32.36    10  
 11 Jayo, Ander                  Twin Falls            17:46.14    11  
 12 Cox, Trevor                  Grantsville           17:50.49    12  
 13 Rome, Cody                   Eagle                 17:50.91    13  
 14 Emmanuel, Dunia              Twin Falls            17:53.94    14  
 15 Wade, Jarret                 Madison               17:54.82    15  
 16 Walker, Evan                 Century               17:56.39    16  
 17 Miller, Kevin                Mountain Vie          17:56.72    17  
 18 Edwards, Austin              Eagle                 17:58.33    18  
 19 Waddoups, Jake               Hillcrest             17:58.89    19  
 20 Pugil, Cody                  Mountain Vie          17:59.26    20  
 21 Jacobs, Nick                 Twin Falls            18:00.22    21  
 22 Miller, Ray                  Caldwell              18:01.27    22  
 23 Gross, Ryan                  Preston               18:03.03    23  
 24 Keene, Keaton                Eagle                 18:03.57    24  
 25 Whitworth, Sam               Hillcrest             18:03.90    25  
 26 Schenk, Alex                 Twin Falls            18:10.60    26  
 27 Mitchell, Sam                Tooele                18:11.89    27  
 28 Okuma, Jin                   Idaho Falls           18:12.26    28  
 29 Thurston, Stephen            Sugar-Salem           18:12.64  
 30 Elison, Dacoda               Preston               18:17.73    29  
 31 Creed, Isaac                 Skyline               18:20.33    30  
 32 Walis, Arthur                Preston               18:20.67    31  
 33 Rehl, Rusty                  Borah                 18:25.93    32  
 34 Molenaar, Taylor             Boise                 18:29.78    33  
 35 Hall, Jacob                  Highland - P          18:30.25    34  
 36 Lyons, Jason                 Highland - P          18:30.76    35  
 37 Johnson, Rusty               Preston               18:31.66    36  
 38 West, Adam                   Borah                 18:32.13    37  
 39 Lythgoe, Tyler               Idaho Falls           18:32.46    38  
 40 Kunz, Austin                 Idaho Falls           18:32.78    39  
 41 Holdaway, Garrison           Mountain Vie          18:34.84    40  
 42 Grigg, Brandon               Highland - P          18:35.10    41  
 43 Perry, Rhys                  Hillcrest             18:35.66    42  
 44 Johnson, Tim                 Burley                18:36.00    43  
 45 Christopherson, Justin       Tooele                18:36.28    44  
 46 Stutz, Michael               Madison               18:36.92    45  
 47 Vance, Jon                   Idaho Falls           18:37.22    46  
 48 Reed, Kenny                  Century               18:37.58    47  
 49 Faulkner, Graeme             Borah                 18:39.61    48  
 50 Dooley, Christian            Borah                 18:41.10    49  
 51 Shippy, Alex                 Eagle                 18:41.90    50  
 52 Perkins, Sam                 Madison               18:44.70    51  
 53 Thomas, Patrick              Rigby                 18:46.00    52  
 54 Grimshaw, Walker             Boise                 18:46.30    53  
 55 Stucki, Chad                 Bonneville            18:49.10    54  
 56 Varland, Cory                Mountain Vie          18:49.60    55  
 57 Steele, Chris                Grantsville           18:56.70    56  
 58 Womack, Josh                 Preston               18:57.00    57  
 59 Peterson, Brian              Grantsville           18:57.40    58  
 60 Collett, Mike                Caldwell              18:57.80    59  
 61 Crofts, Jason                Hillcrest             18:59.30    60  
 62 Rockwell, Colter             Tooele                19:02.70    61  
 63 Thacker, Chad                Jerome                19:03.70    62  
 64 Hopewell, Jordan             Eagle                 19:04.70    63  
 65 Freemuth, Kenton             Boise                 19:05.90    64  
 66 Downey, Chris                Caldwell              19:06.40    65  
 67 Williams, Josh               Mountain Vie          19:07.40    66  
 68 Anderson, Stephen            Madison               19:07.90    67  
 69 Thomas, Matt                 Idaho Falls           19:10.16    68  
 70 Busby, Jake                  Madison               19:11.00    69  
 71 Hughes, Talon                Tooele                19:11.40    70  
 72 Withers, Stuart              Skyline               19:13.50    71  
 73 Fennell, Oscar               Caldwell              19:14.20    72  
 74 Walton, David                Skyline               19:15.20    73  
 75 Anderson, Ian                Grantsville           19:16.80    74  
 76 Malberg, Evan                Twin Falls            19:17.80    75  
 77 Rodriguez, Manuel            Bonneville            19:18.10    76  
 78 Roberts, Nate                Idaho Falls           19:19.00    77  
 79 Little, Kyle                 Twin Falls            19:20.40    78  
 80 Allred, Rob                  Burley                19:21.60    79  
 81 Parker, Logan                Jerome                19:22.70    80  
 82 Wood, Isaac                  Hillcrest             19:22.90    81  
 83 Tolman, Eric                 Jerome                19:23.60    82  
 84 Geary, Nelson                Burley                19:24.60    83  
 85 Crofts, Tyler                Hillcrest             19:25.50    84  
 86 Banister, Tallen             Highland - P          19:25.90    85  
 87 Lungren, Spencer             Twin Falls            19:27.50    86  
 88 Bingham, Conner              Blackfoot             19:29.90    87  
 89 Smith, Bradden               Highland - P          19:30.90    88  
 90 Robertson, Isaac             Skyline               19:31.20    89  
 91 Baggett, Dallin              Burley                19:33.30    90  
 92 Smith, Matthew               Skyline               19:36.90    91  
 93 Landon, Joshua               Madison               19:37.80    92  
 94 Krawtz, Andy                 Century               19:38.50    93  
 95 Garrett, Neil                Eagle                 19:38.80    94  
 96 Goade, Taylor                Timberline            19:39.60    95  
 97 Caldwell, Colten             Tooele                19:43.90    96  
 98 Walker, Terrell              Century               19:44.30    97  
 99 Kennedy, Richard             Rigby                 19:45.20    98  
100 Hansen, Sam                  Madison               19:46.30    99  
101 McBride, Jared               Grantsville           19:46.70   100  
102 Cowley, Matt                 Hillcrest             19:47.50   101  
103 Ronan, Tim                   Boise                 19:48.90   102  
104 Tolman, Tyler                Jerome                19:50.50   103  
105 Fuelling, Mathias            Burley                19:51.40   104  
106 Francis, Matt                Idaho Falls           19:56.20   105  
107 Putnam, Jaron                Timberline            20:01.90   106  
108 Gundersen, Danny             Blackfoot             20:09.10   107  
109 Williams, Kolton             Bonneville            20:13.60   108  
110 Bingham, Tayler              Blackfoot             20:15.30   109  
111 Moosman, Doyle               Preston               20:15.80   110  
112 Jones, Jed                   Grantsville           20:16.50   111  
113 Belnap, Stetson              Bonneville            20:17.10   112  
114 Breidenbach, Michael         Skyline               20:24.30   113  
115 Ethan, Lopez                 Jerome                20:25.60   114  
116 Nichols, Gilbert             Tooele                20:27.60   115  
117 Nelson, Edit  Patrick        Century               20:28.70   116  
118 Lambert, Isaac               Grantsville           20:32.10   117  
119 Bell, Miciah                 Rigby                 20:34.10   118  
120 Drube, Josh                  Borah                 20:37.10   119  
121 Green, Edit  Jordan          Century               20:38.90   120  
122 Hernandez, Alex              Jerome                20:39.10   121  
123 Howard, Grayden              Skyline               20:45.10   122  
124 Rohr, Garth                  Borah                 20:46.80   123  
125 Rosandick, Grant             Caldwell              20:53.60   124  
126 Holloway, Tyler              Blackfoot             21:00.67   125  
127 Hampton, Nick                Eagle                 21:01.90   126  
128 Keller, Justin               Preston               21:04.40   127  
129 Gomez, Josh                  Timberline            21:11.90   128  
130 Berlin, Nick                 Timberline            21:12.60   129  
131 Horgan, Jeff                 Jerome                21:13.20   130  
132 Thompson, Jamie              Caldwell              21:15.80   131  
133 Kimple, Clifford             Tooele                21:41.10   132  
134 Raines, Nick                 Rigby                 21:48.80   133  
135 Lopez, Tanis                 Bonneville            22:15.90   134  
136 Jenkins, Taylor              Bonneville            22:24.90   135  
137 Schreiber, Alex              Timberline            22:29.10   136  
138 Stoddard, Shawn              Bonneville            22:40.60   137  
139 Murphy, Gerald               Rigby                 22:47.20   138  
140 Park, Steven                 Blackfoot             22:53.10   139  
141 Chandler, Ben                Rigby                 22:55.90   140  
142 Iglinski, Spencer            Rigby                 25:17.42   141  
143 Davis, Ryan                  Blackfoot             25:54.53   142  

1  Boys 5k Run CC A Varsity
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mountain View                86    2    7   17   20   40   55   66          
      Total Time:  1:28:58.42                                                    
         Average:    17:47.69                                                    
   2 Twin Falls                  147   11   14   21   26   75   78   86          
      Total Time:  1:31:08.70                                                    
         Average:    18:13.74                                                    
   3 Boise                       161    1   10   33   53   64  102               
      Total Time:  1:30:51.68                                                    
         Average:    18:10.34                                                    
   4 Eagle                       168   13   18   24   50   63   94  126          
      Total Time:  1:31:39.41                                                    
         Average:    18:19.89                                                    
   5 Borah                       171    5   32   37   48   49  119  123          
      Total Time:  1:31:28.47                                                    
         Average:    18:17.70                                                    
   6 Preston                     176   23   29   31   36   57  110  127          
      Total Time:  1:32:10.09                                                    
         Average:    18:26.02                                                    
   7 Highland - P                204    9   34   35   41   85   88               
      Total Time:  1:32:33.99                                                    
         Average:    18:30.80                                                    
   8 Idaho Falls                 219   28   38   39   46   68   77  105          
      Total Time:  1:33:04.88                                                    
         Average:    18:36.98                                                    
   9 Burley                      219    6    8   43   79   83   90  104          
      Total Time:  1:32:11.27                                                    
         Average:    18:26.26                                                    
  10 Caldwell                    221    3   22   59   65   72  124  131          
      Total Time:  1:32:24.70                                                    
         Average:    18:28.94                                                    
  11 Hillcrest                   227   19   25   42   60   81   84  101          
      Total Time:  1:33:00.65                                                    
         Average:    18:36.13                                                    
  12 Madison                     247   15   45   51   67   69   92   99          
      Total Time:  1:33:35.34                                                    
         Average:    18:43.07                                                    
  13 Century                     257    4   16   47   93   97  116  120          
      Total Time:  1:33:03.44                                                    
         Average:    18:36.69                                                    
  14 Tooele                      298   27   44   61   70   96  115  132          
      Total Time:  1:34:46.17                                                    
         Average:    18:57.24                                                    
  15 Grantsville                 300   12   56   58   74  100  111  117          
      Total Time:  1:34:48.09                                                    
         Average:    18:57.62                                                    
  16 Skyline                     354   30   71   73   89   91  113  122          
      Total Time:  1:35:57.13                                                    
         Average:    19:11.43                                                    
  17 Jerome                      441   62   80   82  103  114  121  130          
      Total Time:  1:38:06.10                                                    
         Average:    19:37.22                                                    
  18 Bonneville                  484   54   76  108  112  134  135  137          
      Total Time:  1:40:53.80                                                    
         Average:    20:10.76                                                    
  19 Rigby                       539   52   98  118  133  138  140  141          
      Total Time:  1:43:41.30                                                    
         Average:    20:44.26                                                    
  20 Blackfoot                   567   87  107  109  125  139  142               
      Total Time:  1:43:48.07                                                    
         Average:    20:45.62                                                    
  21 Timberline                  594   95  106  128  129  136                    
      Total Time:  1:44:35.10                                                    
         Average:    20:55.02     
 
Boys 5k Run CC B Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Zeke                 Challis               17:25.76  
  2 Golding, Ryan                Bear Lake             17:26.11     1  
  3 Dalton, Jonathan             Deary                 17:44.18  
  4 Alleman, Dory                Bear Lake             17:56.65     2  
  5 Kingsland, Ryan              Oakley                17:58.86     3  
  6 Williams, Bracken            Firth                 18:01.39     4  
  7 Cram, Kyle                   Bishop Kelly          18:05.99     5  
  8 Ward, Kurt                   Firth                 18:07.24     6  
  9 Crane, Jordan                Bear Lake             18:07.96     7  
 10 Jones, Matt                  Declo                 18:08.69     8  
 11 Ashcraft, John               South Fremon          18:14.00     9  
 12 Towery, Jason                Nampa Christ          18:15.35    10  
 13 Portela, Caden               Firth                 18:19.75    11  
 14 Montoya, Joe                 Challis               18:22.01  
 15 Knight, James                Teton                 18:29.19    12  
 16 Baxter, Cody                 Firth                 18:30.45    13  
 17 Myers, Kasey                 Soda Springs          18:38.33    14  
 18 Saxton, Tanner               Bear Lake             18:40.91    15  
 19 Foss, Wylie                  Bishop Kelly          18:41.98    16  
 20 Traughber, Garrett           Butte County          18:44.03  
 21 McHan, Mike                  Gooding               18:54.31    17  
 22 Jones, Cameron               Bear Lake             18:59.28    18  
 23 Tolman, Malachi              Salmon                19:02.32    19  
 24 Wilson, Tate                 Teton                 19:03.59    20  
 25 Jones, Davis                 Declo                 19:06.48    21  
 26 Willmore, Jared              South Fremon          19:10.44    22  
 27 Firth, Justin                Malad                 19:12.36    23  
 28 Wise, Josh                   Teton                 19:15.55    24  
 29 Tousley, Nathan              South Fremon          19:16.76    25  
 30 Esplin, Christian            Snake River           19:17.85  
 31 Harris, Conor                Bishop Kelly          19:19.26    26  
 32 Allen, Ben                   Teton                 19:20.39    27  
 33 Bowers, Bryan                Ririe                 19:21.69  
 34 Hatch, Josh                  West Side             19:23.19  
 35 Arnell, Brett                Oakley                19:23.95    28  
 36 Webb, Hyrum                  Declo                 19:24.69    29  
 37 Jolley, Trevor               Firth                 19:26.21    30  
 38 Gerratt, Blair               Gooding               19:30.42    31  
 39 Bullcreek, Leland            Malad                 19:33.62    32  
 40 Duncan, Matt                 Bishop Kelly          19:38.63    33  
 41 Sorensen, Jesse              Firth                 19:39.64    34  
 42 Williams, Jordan             Malad                 19:43.78    35  
 43 White, Daniel                Bishop Kelly          19:44.51    36  
 44 Lowell, Joe                  Bishop Kelly          19:51.66    37  
 45 King, Tate                   Butte County          19:55.95  
 46 Baum, Zach                   North Fremon          19:56.56  
 47 Leis, Gabe                   Bishop Kelly          19:57.14    38  
 48 Williams, Jared              Snake River           19:57.90  
 49 Hirschi, Chase               South Fremon          19:59.08    39  
 50 Gerratt, Derek               Gooding               19:59.62    40  
 51 DiMaggio, Ben                Salmon                20:00.08    41  
 52 Udy, Chris                   Valley                20:00.67  
 53 Nelson, Skyler               Declo                 20:05.33    42  
 54 Mikesell, Jacob              Valley                20:06.23  
 55 Martinez, Enrique            Teton                 20:08.88    43  
 56 Kelly, John                  Wendell               20:11.67  
 57 Allen, Bryce                 Teton                 20:12.78    44  
 58 Bischoff, Jacob              Teton                 20:14.00    45  
 59 Bowman, Micah                Soda Springs          20:14.93    46  
 60 Blaser, Chris                Sugar-Salem           20:15.76    47  
 61 Thomas, Nick                 Salmon                20:16.32    48  
 62 Smith, Jared                 South Fremon          20:18.19    49  
 63 Reidle, Jake                 Soda Springs          20:26.12    50  
 64 Galbraith, Alex              Sugar-Salem           20:26.89    51  
 65 Kellogg, Connor              Salmon                20:27.59    52  
 66 Killpack, Kyle               Firth                 20:28.28    53  
 67 Galbraith, Spencer           Sugar-Salem           20:29.12    54  
 68 Warrell, Kameron             Declo                 20:29.88    55  
 69 Knopp, Colton                Gooding               20:31.21    56  
 70 Dorius, Robbie               Malad                 20:43.75    57  
 71 Baker, Brawn                 Declo                 20:51.83    58  
 72 Allred, Max                  Shelley               21:00.69  
 73 Parkinson, CJ                Sugar-Salem           21:03.95    59  
 74 Jacobs, Andrew               Bear Lake             21:04.94    60  
 75 Coriell, Brian               North Fremon          21:09.76  
 76 Walgamott, Cody              Gooding               21:10.84    61  
 77 Webb, Zach                   Declo                 21:11.91    62  
 78 Bullers, Josh                Gooding               21:17.60    63  
 79 Hunt, Jason                  Bear Lake             21:21.62    64  
 80 Barrus, Patrick              Sugar-Salem           21:29.77    65  
 81 Jenkins, Blake               Malad                 21:33.30    66  
 82 Peterson, Aaron              Soda Springs          21:34.56    67  
 83 Harvey, Jason                Shelley               21:37.03  
 84 Woods, Rase                  Soda Springs          21:37.69    68  
 85 Stander, Luke                Snake River           21:39.60  
 86 Crownover, Ryan              Gooding               21:43.63    69  
 87 Couch, Parker                Nampa Christ          21:45.90    70  
 88 Carter, Michael              Nampa Christ          21:47.15    71  
 89 Beltran, Nash                Valley                21:47.66  
 90 Pickett, Nate                Oakley                21:50.37    72  
 91 Nilsen, Andrew               Oakley                21:56.03    73  
 92 Dye, Eric                    Shelley               21:57.33  
 93 Claar, Michael               Nampa Christ          21:58.36    74  
 94 Brown, Caleb                 Sugar-Salem           22:10.63    75  
 95 Clark, Ryan                  Salmon                22:15.27    76  
 96 Thorpe, Trever               Malad                 22:26.42    77  
 97 Hillaker, Trever             Soda Springs          22:28.61    78  
 98 Lewellyn, Jonathan           Nampa Christ          22:30.81    79  
 99 Cox, Tyson                   Shelley               22:34.51  
100 Compton, Jacob               Homedale              22:39.06  
101 O'Dell, Nick                 Oakley                22:49.67    80  
102 Slater, Chad                 Malad                 22:54.11    81  
103 Cooper, Cir Isaac            Nampa Christ          23:05.19    82  
104 Byington, Andrew             Ririe                 23:13.44  
105 Beutler, Jordan              West Side             23:24.50  
106 Parkinson, Neil              Butte County          23:29.69  
107 Babcock, James               Butte County          24:20.76  
108 Perry, Nate                  Homedale              24:25.29  
109 Vanzante, Chris              Valley                24:33.41  
110 Thompson, Kortlin            Snake River           24:37.61  
111 Farwell, Drew                Homedale              25:08.16  
112 Roberts, Ryan                West Side             25:11.12  
113 Dupree, Zach                 Salmon                25:11.87    83  
114 Bullock, Nick                Nampa Christ          26:07.75    84  
115 Goerlich, Florian            North Fremon          26:54.07  
116 Perez, Jason                 Ririe                 26:57.34  
117 Armenta, Jarod               Homedale              28:22.33  

Boys 5k Run CC B Varsity
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bear Lake                    43    1    2    7   15   18   60   64          
      Total Time:  1:31:10.91                                                    
         Average:    18:14.19                                                    
   2 Firth                        64    4    6   11   13   30   34   53          
      Total Time:  1:32:25.04                                                    
         Average:    18:29.01                                                    
   3 Bishop Kelly                116    5   16   26   33   36   37   38          
      Total Time:  1:35:30.37                                                    
         Average:    19:06.08                                                    
   4 Teton                       126   12   20   24   27   43   44   45          
      Total Time:  1:36:17.60                                                    
         Average:    19:15.52                                                    
   5 South Fremont               144    9   22   25   39   49                    
      Total Time:  1:36:58.47                                                    
         Average:    19:23.70                                                    
   6 Declo                       155    8   21   29   42   55   58   62          
      Total Time:  1:37:15.07                                                    
         Average:    19:27.02                                                    
   7 Gooding                     205   17   31   40   56   61   63   69          
      Total Time:  1:40:06.40                                                    
         Average:    20:01.28                                                    
   8 Malad                       213   23   32   35   57   66   77   81          
      Total Time:  1:40:46.81                                                    
         Average:    20:09.37                                                    
   9 Salmon                      236   19   41   48   52   76   83               
      Total Time:  1:42:01.58                                                    
         Average:    20:24.32                                                    
  10 Soda Springs                245   14   46   50   67   68   78               
      Total Time:  1:42:31.63                                                    
         Average:    20:30.33                                                    
  11 Oakley                      256    3   28   72   73   80                    
      Total Time:  1:43:58.88                                                    
         Average:    20:47.78                                                    
  12 Sugar-Salem                 276   47   51   54   59   65   75               
      Total Time:  1:43:45.49                                                    
         Average:    20:45.10                                                    
  13 Nampa Christian             304   10   70   71   74   79   82   84          
      Total Time:  1:46:17.57                                                    
         Average:    21:15.52                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC A Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kincaid, Christian           Boise                 18:35.00     1  
  2 Fortin, Josh                 Mountain Vie          18:40.81     2  
  3 Meacham, Garrick             Mountain Vie          18:59.09     3  
  4 Nutall, Andrew               Mountain Vie          19:01.11     4  
  5 Mickelsen, Riley             Madison               19:04.34     5  
  6 Wheeler, Jorel               Hillcrest             19:06.95     6  
  7 McMillan, Conor              Eagle                 19:09.08     7  
  8 Blakeman, Adam               Hillcrest             19:13.74     8  
  9 Hunt, Jason                  Mountain Vie          19:17.05     9  
 10 Curtis, Travis               Hillcrest             19:18.54    10  
 11 Blake, Andrew                Mountain Vie          19:19.98    11  
 12 Quigley, Grant               Hillcrest             19:24.68    12  
 13 Swanson, Sam                 Boise                 19:25.14    13  
 14 Hatch, Kendall               Idaho Falls           19:25.43    14  
 15 Garling, Jon                 Hillcrest             19:26.43    15  
 16 Larson, Dallin               Mountain Vie          19:27.64    16  
 17 Shaum, Hayden                Madison               19:30.88    17  
 18 Saxton, Sean                 Eagle                 19:32.30    18  
 19 Quigley, Clarke              Hillcrest             19:36.19    19  
 20 Reibe, Conner                Eagle                 19:39.65    20  
 21 Crepeau, Phillip             Idaho Falls           19:41.36    21  
 22 Newsom, Mason                Mountain Vie          19:41.91    22  
 23 London, Nick                 Eagle                 19:42.55    23  
 24 Kondeff, Justin              Eagle                 19:44.16    24  
 25 Harris, Spencer              Idaho Falls           19:45.59    25  
 26 Lythgoe, Nathan              Idaho Falls           19:47.00    26  
 27 Ferronato, Matt              Eagle                 19:48.61    27  
 28 Zabala, Joey                 Mountain Vie          19:49.47  
 29 McCollough, Jeff             Borah                 19:54.54    28  
 30 Ball, Brigham                Hillcrest             19:58.32    29  
 31 Warth, Tyson                 Twin Falls            20:00.46    30  
 32 Ross, Henry                  Boise                 20:05.62    31  
 33 Stevenson, Gregory           Idaho Falls           20:08.02    32  
 34 Griffith, Garrett            Madison               20:09.10    33  
 35 Linford, Mark                Hillcrest             20:10.52  
 36 Lambregts, Quin              Idaho Falls           20:11.64    34  
 37 Titus, David                 Hillcrest             20:12.41  
 38 Spiel, Paul                  Hillcrest             20:13.43  
 39 Parrish, Josh                Highland - P          20:14.20    35  
 40 Andersen, Greg               Madison               20:16.78    36  
 41 Darrington, Evan             Borah                 20:17.40    37  
 42 Ward, Kyle                   Madison               20:18.60    38  
 43 Lammers, Dylan               Century               20:19.27    39  
 44 Salstrom, Andy               Century               20:20.19    40  
 45 Lenon, Wade                  Idaho Falls           20:26.71    41  
 46 Gorley, Dan                  Borah                 20:29.51    42  
 47 Lewis, Daniel                Grantsville           20:31.35    43  
 48 Lambert, Tyson               Grantsville           20:32.43    44  
 49 Hansen, Jeff                 Hillcrest             20:32.86  
 50 Jamison, Isaac               Bonneville            20:36.12    45  
 51 Hall, Dan                    Hillcrest             20:37.89  
 52 Kartchner, Jake              Grantsville           20:38.83    46  
 53 Linton, Greg                 Skyline               20:39.24    47  
 54 Butler, Griffin              Idaho Falls           20:40.49  
 55 Hash, Tyler                  Twin Falls            20:40.86    48  
 56 Johnson, Skylar              Hillcrest             20:42.15  
 57 Clayton, Colton              Hillcrest             20:43.85  
 58 Hale, Jordan                 Hillcrest             20:44.26  
 59 Allen, Cody                  Preston               20:46.30  
 60 Carson, Seth                 Skyline               20:50.23    49  
 61 Schmutz, Chris               Idaho Falls           20:51.63  
 62 Wages, Justin                Skyline               20:55.64    50  
 63 Fischer, Blake               Twin Falls            20:55.98    51  
 64 Niederer, Caleb              Madison               20:57.32    52  
 65 Cook, Nolan                  Skyline               20:57.85    53  
 66 Harmen, Edit  Tanner         Century               20:58.13    54  
 67 Cook, Tom                    Grantsville           20:58.48    55  
 68 Whitlock, James              Borah                 20:58.95    56  
 69 Beach, Chad                  Mountain Vie          20:59.37  
 70 Dupaix, Andre                Tooele                21:05.30  
 71 Hull, Seth                   Boise                 21:08.50    57  
 72 Garrity, Thomas              Idaho Falls           21:11.93  
 73 Haley, James                 Skyline               21:13.08    58  
 74 Johnson, Andy                Skyline               21:13.78    59  
 75 Hansen, Joseph               Madison               21:14.43    60  
 76 Lancaster, Levi              Twin Falls            21:14.79    61  
 77 Esch, Peter                  Boise                 21:15.15    62  
 78 Griffin, Jeff                Idaho Falls           21:15.55  
 79 Wall, Ben                    Borah                 21:16.50    63  
 80 Picket, Thomas               Idaho Falls           21:17.76  
 81 Boswell, Jarom               Rigby                 21:19.37    64  
 82 Brown, Josh                  Hillcrest             21:21.02  
 83 Reese, Zach                  Idaho Falls           21:21.89  
 84 Hanson, Cody                 Twin Falls            21:22.47    65  
 85 Olson, Kyler                 Burley                21:22.96    66  
 86 Mulhern, Ned                 Borah                 21:25.12    67  
 87 Bramwell, Ryan               Idaho Falls           21:26.48  
 88 Clegg, Austin                Jerome                21:29.41    68  
 89 French, Jarin                Borah                 21:31.18    69  
 90 Stokes, Brock                Preston               21:34.13  
 91 Cannon, Josh                 Madison               21:35.11  
 92 Ricks, Morgan                Bonneville            21:35.93    70  
 93 Godfrey, Bryce               Hillcrest             21:36.59  
 94 Schlosser, Peter             Idaho Falls           21:39.95  
 95 Bowen, Seth                  Madison               21:40.88  
 96 Williams, Ethan              Idaho Falls           21:41.42  
 97 Jackson, Scott               Idaho Falls           21:45.95  
 98 Miller, Luke                 Hillcrest             21:47.46  
 99 Armstrong, Alex              Borah                 21:50.96  
100 Nelson, Mitch                Rigby                 21:52.15    71  
101 Wood, Daniel                 Rigby                 21:53.90    72  
102 Blad, Ben                    Highland - P          21:54.77    73  
103 Hall, Scott                  Jerome                21:58.88    74  
104 Reid, Jackson                Boise                 22:02.09    75  
105 Mason, Bryan                 Skyline               22:02.53    76  
106 Sweat, Dominique             Madison               22:03.01  
107 Giudicelli, Josh             Boise                 22:09.92    77  
108 McGrath, Joe                 Hillcrest             22:11.24  
109 Ames, Alex                   Caldwell              22:11.73    78  
110 Casler, Brody                Skyline               22:12.22  
111 Poston, Ty                   Rigby                 22:13.65    79  
112 Arehart, Kolby               Idaho Falls           22:15.55  
113 Wade, Jacob                  Madison               22:17.65  
114 Smith, Mike                  Highland - P          22:18.89    80  
115 Hoover, Mike                 Hillcrest             22:22.10  
116 Bryon, Jason                 Skyline               22:28.19  
117 Hilton, Conor                Skyline               22:30.68  
118 Taylor, Scott                Hillcrest             22:33.87  
119 Lancaster, Cody              Skyline               22:36.25  
120 Bowen, Ryan                  Burley                22:37.83    81  
121 Romney, Logan                Madison               22:38.42  
122 Dimas, Vinnie                Caldwell              22:39.14    82  
123 Elliot, Edit  Jack           Century               22:41.42    83  
124 Reddish, Josh                Century               22:42.88    84  
125 Bernier, Tom                 Jerome                22:48.95    85  
126 Ethan, Wheatley              Jerome                22:50.92    86  
127 Rochette, Austin             Rigby                 22:51.92    87  
128 Esplin, Anthony              Highland - P          22:52.35    88  
129 Craig, Brady                 Jerome                22:53.28    89  
130 Fisher, Isaac                Bonneville            22:54.39    90  
131 Seifert, John                Skyline               22:55.89  
132 Celestino, Rey               Caldwell              22:56.52    91  
133 Barnes, Sawyer               Rigby                 22:57.74    92  
134 Boehmer, Tyler               Tooele                22:59.37  
135 Cowling, Craig               Caldwell              23:04.07    93  
136 Smith, Taylor                Highland - P          23:05.19    94  
137 Fluckiger, Steven            Madison               23:05.46  
138 Johnson, Brandon             Bonneville            23:05.91    95  
139 Fitzgerald, Spencer          Madison               23:06.25  
140 Belger, Ryan                 Skyline               23:13.66  
141 Miyasaki, Nathan             Madison               23:15.25  
142 Jensen, Brennan              Hillcrest             23:15.64  
143 Moscon, Justin               Hillcrest             23:20.85  
144 Oman, Zach                   Burley                23:21.58    96  
145 Flamenco, Christian          Idaho Falls           23:23.20  
146 Hart, Jacob                  Highland - P          23:26.01    97  
147 Hamanishi, Matt              Caldwell              23:26.81    98  
148 Rueckert, Marty              Grantsville           23:29.48    99  
149 Cox, Carson                  Skyline               23:33.94  
150 Jacob, Worthington           Jerome                23:36.83   100  
151 Tapp, Marshall               Hillcrest             23:48.24  
152 Stausbaugh, Ben              Twin Falls            23:50.29   101  
153 Poore, Lincoln               Rigby                 23:51.93   102  
154 Haglund, Jordan              Hillcrest             23:52.34  
155 Hirning, Chris               Century               23:55.96   103  
156 Somerset, Logan              Jerome                23:56.72   104  
157 Murphy, Sam                  Caldwell              24:10.21   105  
158 Briggs, Riley                Rigby                 24:27.23  
159 Avila, Joey                  Jerome                24:28.75  
160 McCauley, Morgan             Rigby                 24:36.43  
161 Sugden, Luke                 Jerome                24:36.91  
162 Belnap, Parker               Bonneville            24:39.00   106  
163 Gordon, Andrew               Madison               24:41.57  
164 Olson, Ryan                  Burley                24:42.88   107  
165 Luker, Andrew                Borah                 24:54.67  
166 Parker, Spencer              Jerome                24:58.67  
167 Stoddart, Shawn              Hillcrest             25:00.34  
168 Jones, McKay                 Madison               25:03.85  
169 Robertson, Jarom             Madison               25:05.28  
170 Jardine, Jarom               Hillcrest             25:05.75  
171 Christelow, Edit  Sebi       Century               25:10.73   108  
172 Ruis, Alberto                Rigby                 25:16.25  
173 Mamo, Donovan                Tooele                25:20.51  
174 Brooks, Tyrell               Burley                25:42.63   109  
175 Walker, Landon               Idaho Falls           25:49.74  
176 Roybal, Mike                 Bonneville            25:52.85   110  
177 Kay, Jonathon                Timberline            26:07.70  
178 Cunningham, Tyler            Hillcrest             26:27.48  
179 Poling, Lyonal               Borah                 26:32.56  
180 Taylor, Alec                 Idaho Falls           26:50.89  
181 Gneiting, Matt               Rigby                 26:54.21  
182 VanRoosendal, Nate           Timberline            26:58.62  
183 Nelson, Jon                  Highland - P          27:23.53   111  
184 Bennett, Edit  Steven        Century               27:24.76  
185 Dambitis, Erik               Timberline            28:02.13  
186 Taggart, Ryan                Idaho Falls           28:17.78  
187 Davis, Gabe                  Madison               28:26.39  
188 Rexroat, Michael             Jerome                28:35.30  
189 Boehmer, Chris               Tooele                29:14.12  
190 Gonzalez, Ivan               Caldwell              29:16.93   112  
191 Hall, Kraig                  Twin Falls            29:36.72   113  
192 Carey, Sean                  Jerome                29:38.84  
193 Hilton, Alistair             Skyline               30:18.46  
194 Jacobs, Josh                 Rigby                 30:39.30  
195 Wallace, Jesse               Caldwell              31:06.35  
196 Norman, Mark                 Hillcrest             32:04.90  

Boys 5k Run CC A Junior Varsity
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mountain View                29    2    3    4    9   11   16   22          
      Total Time:  1:35:18.04                                                    
         Average:    19:03.61                                                    
   2 Hillcrest                    51    6    8   10   12   15   19   29          
      Total Time:  1:36:30.34                                                    
         Average:    19:18.07                                                    
   3 Eagle                        92    7   18   20   23   24   27               
      Total Time:  1:37:47.74                                                    
         Average:    19:33.55                                                    
   4 Idaho Falls                 118   14   21   25   26   32   34   41          
      Total Time:  1:38:47.40                                                    
         Average:    19:45.48                                                    
   5 Madison                     129    5   17   33   36   38   52   60          
      Total Time:  1:39:19.70                                                    
         Average:    19:51.94                                                    
   6 Boise                       164    1   13   31   57   62   75   77          
      Total Time:  1:40:29.41                                                    
         Average:    20:05.89                                                    
   7 Borah                       226   28   37   42   56   63   67   69          
      Total Time:  1:42:56.90                                                    
         Average:    20:35.38                                                    
   8 Twin Falls                  255   30   48   51   61   65  101  113          
      Total Time:  1:44:14.56                                                    
         Average:    20:50.92                                                    
   9 Skyline                     257   47   49   50   53   58   59   76          
      Total Time:  1:44:36.04                                                    
         Average:    20:55.21                                                    
  10 Grantsville                 287   43   44   46   55   99                    
      Total Time:  1:46:10.57                                                    
         Average:    21:14.12                                                    
  11 Century                     300   39   40   54   83   84  103  108          
      Total Time:  1:47:01.89                                                    
         Average:    21:24.38                                                    
  12 Highland - P                370   35   73   80   88   94   97  111          
      Total Time:  1:50:25.40                                                    
         Average:    22:05.08                                                    
  13 Rigby                       373   64   71   72   79   87   92  102          
      Total Time:  1:50:10.99                                                    
         Average:    22:02.20                                                    
  14 Jerome                      402   68   74   85   86   89  100  104          
      Total Time:  1:52:01.44                                                    
         Average:    22:24.29                                                    
  15 Bonneville                  406   45   70   90   95  106  110               
      Total Time:  1:52:51.35                                                    
         Average:    22:34.27                                                    
  16 Caldwell                    442   78   82   91   93   98  105  112          
      Total Time:  1:54:18.27                                                    
         Average:    22:51.66                                                    
  17 Burley                      459   66   81   96  107  109                    
      Total Time:  1:57:47.88                                                    
         Average:    23:33.58                               
 
Boys 5k Run CC B Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stotts, Shayde               Soda Springs          18:57.46     1  
  2 Anderson, Chad               Bishop Kelly          19:35.97     2  
  3 Wilson, James                Challis               19:53.10  
  4 Feusi, John                  Bishop Kelly          19:58.74     3  
  5 Kinalski, Adam               Bishop Kelly          19:58.99     4  
  6 Wilberg, Josh                Firth                 20:00.60     5  
  7 Kiehn, Kyle                  Bishop Kelly          20:13.68     6  
  8 Bosely, Scott                Bishop Kelly          20:28.38     7  
  9 Knight, Arlin                Teton                 20:37.97  
 10 Christensen, Preston         Firth                 20:40.60     8  
 11 Killpack, Ryan               Firth                 20:41.73     9  
 12 Landon, Adam                 Ririe                 21:05.16    10  
 13 Bybee, Taylor                Soda Springs          21:06.32    11  
 14 Shaw, Kyle                   Ririe                 21:17.33    12  
 15 Higham, Tommy                Shelley               21:29.06  
 16 Hansen, Zach                 Butte County          21:29.45    13  
 17 Moore, Ryan                  Teton                 21:33.50  
 18 Anderson, Brad               Bishop Kelly          21:36.32    14  
 19 Crane, Devaun                Bear Lake             21:37.58    15  
 20 Byington, Adam               Ririe                 21:44.38    16  
 21 Fielding, Joseph             Firth                 21:45.49    17  
 22 Jolley, Kedrick              Firth                 21:54.85    18  
 23 Browning, Sean               Bishop Kelly          22:02.43    19  
 24 Traughber, Tanner            Butte County          22:03.39    20  
 25 Pallante, Preston            Soda Springs          22:16.95    21  
 26 Bolander, George             Firth                 22:19.65    22  
 27 Hulse, Danial                West Jeffers          22:29.90  
 28 Garcia, Leo                  West Jeffers          22:30.82  
 29 Peterson, Karlton            Firth                 22:31.24    23  
 30 Steenson, Shawn              Butte County          22:34.58    24  
 31 Spackman, Ladd               Sugar-Salem           22:38.05  
 32 Martinez, Johnny             American Fal          22:50.65  
 33 Crompton, Preston            American Fal          22:51.03  
 34 Price, Jed                   Bear Lake             23:26.79    25  
 35 Cornia, Daniel               Malad                 23:33.36  
 36 Skaar, Garrett               Firth                 23:39.44  
 37 Winship, Owen                Teton                 23:41.24  
 38 Mitchell, Casey              Firth                 23:42.96  
 39 Burden, Ben                  Ririe                 23:53.45    26  
 40 Mihm, Dustin                 Snake River           24:27.09  
 41 Taylor, Derik                American Fal          24:34.93  
 42 Miranda, Xavier              South Fremon          24:40.62  
 43 Esplin, Isaac                Firth                 24:41.40  
 44 Durbin, Kyle                 Nampa Christ          24:42.61  
 45 Stevens, Bradley             Bear Lake             24:49.67    27  
 46 Brandon, Perry               Sugar-Salem           24:49.98  
 47 Bow, Jacob                   Gooding               24:50.47  
 48 Nelson, Preston              Shelley               24:50.86  
 49 Estep, Kayden                Malad                 24:51.55  
 50 Sorenson, Jace               Firth                 24:52.10  
 51 Escujuri, Jared              Aberdeen              25:05.92  
 52 Wilding, Tyson               Firth                 25:09.74  
 53 Curtis, Bronson              Ririe                 25:14.90    28  
 54 Lamm, David                  Bear Lake             25:21.21    29  
 55 Hildreth, Trevor             Soda Springs          25:22.63    30  
 56 Wilberg, Micah               Firth                 25:31.01  
 57 Jensen, Tanner               Bear Lake             25:38.45    31  
 58 Taylor, Brian                American Fal          25:50.63  
 59 Holm, David                  Firth                 26:16.09  
 60 Bergholm, Braden             Soda Springs          26:23.85    32  
 61 Bollsehweiler, Zachary       Shelley               26:24.23  
 62 Simmons, Kyle                Shelley               26:27.34  
 63 Stoor, Seth                  Soda Springs          26:50.88    33  
 64 Chrisiansen, Cody            Snake River           27:05.76  
 65 Mortenson, Clint             South Fremon          27:12.69  
 66 Chad, Miller                 Sugar-Salem           27:20.22  
 67 Ihli, James                  Nampa Christ          27:38.40  
 68 Gross, Blake                 Bear Lake             27:42.79    34  
 69 Jensen, Gunner               Gooding               27:56.09  
 70 Walgamott, Calvin            Gooding               28:16.51  
 71 Skidmore, Trevor             West Jeffers          29:13.02  
 72 Smith, Riley                 Butte County          29:26.17    35  
 73 Wells, Jonathon              Butte County          31:43.07    36  
 74 Lott, Eric                   Soda Springs          34:25.69    37  
 75 James, Jack                  Soda Springs          34:36.13 

Boys 5k Run CC B Junior Varsity
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bishop Kelly                 22    2    3    4    6    7   14   19          
      Total Time:  1:40:15.76                                                    
         Average:    20:03.16                                                    
   2 Firth                        57    5    8    9   17   18   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:45:03.27                                                    
         Average:    21:00.66                                                    
   3 Ririe                        92   10   12   16   26   28                    
      Total Time:  1:53:15.22                                                    
         Average:    22:39.05                                                    
   4 Soda Springs                 95    1   11   21   30   32   33   37          
      Total Time:  1:54:07.21                                                    
         Average:    22:49.45                                                    
   5 Bear Lake                   127   15   25   27   29   31   34               
      Total Time:  2:00:53.70                                                    
         Average:    24:10.74                                                    
   6 Butte County                128   13   20   24   35   36                    
      Total Time:  2:07:16.66                                                    
         Average:    25:27.34