Timberlakes 1st XC Meet @ Libby MT 8/31/07

Girls
1. M. Braden		Bonners	19:10
2. T. McCready	Ronan		19:33
3. S. McMillian	Ronan		19:40
4. L. Hansen		Whitefish 	19:47
5. H. Fraley		Glacier		19:52
6. L. Kuennen		Whitefish 	20:08
7. T. Klein		Flathead 	20:18
8. C. Miller		Whitefish 	20:40
9. Alex Turbin	Timberlake 	20:58
15. S. Hiatt		Bonners	21:27
17. M. Sandaker	Bonners	21:32
23. E. Hiatt		Bonners	21:52
24. M. McClintock	Bonners	21:55
37. C Robertson	Bonners	23:00
42. M. Garner		Kellogg	23:26
43. S. Briggs		Kellogg	23:29
46. R. McLeish	Bonners	23:40
51. B. Kramer	Timberlake	24:35
54. H. Cazier		Timberlake	25:03
55. E. Cazier		Timberlake	25:27
60. N. Johnson	Timberlake	27:03

Timberlake Junior Varsity 
2. K. Kuchenski		21:51
30. T. Kramer			26:43

Team Results
1. Whitefish		43
2. Ronan		75
3. Flathead		79
4. Bonners		80
5. Glacier		84
6. Polson		202
7. Timberlake		229
8. Libby 		258

Incomplete Teams
Columbia Falls, Kellogg, Lincoln County, Mullan, Plains, Thompson Falls

Boys
1. S. Svennengsen	Flathead	16:01
2. S. Donaldson	Thompson Falls 16:10
3. D. Coco		Whitefish	16:12
4. L. Torgison		Polson		16:22
5. J. Barth		Flathead	16:26
11. R. Sacksteder	Timberlake	17:03
12. B. Tucker		Timberlake	17:20
13. E. Anderson	Whitefish	17:22
14. J. Mitchell	Timberlake	17:26
15. K. Stuart		Kellogg	17:30
36. B. Watt		Bonners	18:46
37. B. Ravsten		Kellogg	18:55
39. D. Sweeney	Bonners	19:02
41. J. Casey		Timberlake	19:14
43. E. Stice		Kellogg	19:20
52. DJ. Bishop		Kellogg	20:03
53. T. Warner		Bonners	20:04
61. E. Wendt		Kellogg	21:33
64. Powers		Kellogg	21:59
69. C. Wright		Bonners	23:15
71. N. Grow		Bonners	27:32
	
Timberlake Junior Varsity
20. M. Barnhouse		20:56	       27. D. Olphie 			21:48 	       
34. G. Guzman		23:45 	       35. D. Moses 			23:55

Team Results 	
1. Flathead		37
2. Glacier		78
3. Whitefish		90
4. Thompson Falls	150
5. Polson		164
6. Kellogg		207
7. Ronan		213
8. Libby		227
9. Plains		235
10. Bonners		268

Incomplete Teams
Columbia Falls, Lincoln County, Timberlake