3A District 3 2009
Girls 5k Run CC

================================================================================

  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Results - Women

1 Hutchison, Kylie             Highland - P                   19:34.71

2 Meyer, Mariah                Highland - P                   19:58.34

3 Carpenter, Casey             Idaho Falls                    20:04.91

4 Thatcher, Hannah             Madison                        20:31.29

5 Allison, Kamberlee           Madison                        21:12.45

6 Kunz, Madison                Idaho Falls                    21:31.38

7 Vance, Jessica               Idaho Falls                    21:32.14

8 Stanger, Ellie               Madison                        21:37.85

9 Lewis, Alyssa                Highland - P                   21:39.24

10 Whitbeck, Nicole             Idaho Falls                    21:40.53

11 Dana, Shaelyn                Madison                        21:40.91

12 Tyler, Emily                 Highland - P                   21:48.56

13 Bodeman, Stephanie           Highland - P                   21:55.70

14 Garner, Brianne              Madison                        21:56.80

15 Schmidt, Emily               Skyline                        21:59.57

16 Busby, Juliann               Madison                        22:01.54

17 Wilks, Alexis                Highland - P                   22:06.60

18 Warren, Janel                Highland - P                   22:07.08

19 Russel, Rachel               Skyline                        22:13.04

20 Walker, Tayla                Madison                        22:17.88

21 Jacobson, Mccall             Madison                        22:20.19

22 Cates, Laken                 Highland - P                   22:26.60

23 Cook, Caitlin                Idaho Falls                    22:47.58

24 Rasmussen, Alex              Skyline                        23:01.86

25 Jackson, Madeline            Idaho Falls                    23:17.57

26 Thayne, Courtney             Highland - P                   23:18.79

27 Westphal, Madi               Skyline                        23:22.82

28 Hall, Vivian                 Highland - P                   23:23.10

29 Walker, Maureen              Idaho Falls                    23:26.72

30 Christensen, Lizzy           Idaho Falls                    23:30.29

31 Haley, Clare                 Skyline                        23:32.75

32 Clayton, Cara                Madison                        23:33.57

33 Zenger, Maddie               Madison                        23:42.51

34 Belger, Adrianne             Skyline                        23:43.38

35 Quintero, Maricsa            Skyline                        23:47.34

36 Saunders, Camille            Madison                        23:53.92

37 Stewart, Kathryn             Idaho Falls                    24:05.50

38 Wilson, Mary                 Idaho Falls                    24:08.20

39 Anderton, Raegan             Highland - P                   24:11.61

40 Zenger, McKenzie             Madison                        24:17.95

41 Baker, Sierra                Idaho Falls                    24:34.71

42 Hill, Heather                Madison                        24:36.90

43 Vance, Cassi                 Idaho Falls                    24:44.31

44 Hollingsworth, Hailee        Highland - P                   25:06.86

45 Martin, Melanie              Skyline                        25:11.82

46 Roberts, Stephanie           Idaho Falls                    25:15.01

47 Vance, Brittany              Idaho Falls                    25:38.15

48 Jenkins, Lauren              Skyline                        25:57.55

49 Murray, Sarah                Idaho Falls                    26:06.14

50 Worthington, Rachel          Idaho Falls                    26:07.87

51 Jones, Baily                 Skyline                        26:20.27

52 Miller, Courtney             Idaho Falls                    27:21.64

53 Oswald, Natalie              Skyline                        27:23.12

54 Bateman, McKenna             Idaho Falls                    27:23.30

55 Lythgoe, Jenna               Idaho Falls                    27:36.37

56 Madsen, Morgan               Skyline                        28:05.80

57 Jorde, Taylor                Skyline                        28:11.61

58 Robertson, Miranda           Skyline                        28:30.36

59 Clontz, Jennifer             Idaho Falls                    29:15.98

60 Anderton, Madison            Highland - P                   29:22.94

61 Graff, Alina                 Skyline                        35:19.22

62 Kobayashi, Deborah           Skyline                        35:28.26

 
Boys 5k Run CC

================================================================================

  Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Results - Men

1 Farnsworth, Dallin           Highland - P                   16:15.34

2 Kunz, Austin                 Idaho Falls                    16:30.33

3 Hall, Jacob                  Highland - P                   16:38.07

4 Stutz, Michael               Madison                        16:52.71

5 Clay, Kaden                  Highland - P                   16:57.04

6 Meek, Kevin                  Idaho Falls                    17:09.34

7 Mickelsen, Riley             Madison                        17:10.93

8 Anderson, Stephen            Madison                        17:11.17

9 Clarke, Trevor               Idaho Falls                    17:11.99

10 Sampson, Brayden             Madison                        17:13.60

11 Sperry, Chas                 Skyline                        17:14.47

12 Wilson, Josh                 Highland - P                   17:17.62

13 Hekkila, Daniel              Highland - P                   17:19.92

14 Lyons, Chris                 Highland - P                   17:27.17

15 Park, Remington              Highland - P                   17:32.83

16 Busby, Jake                  Madison                        17:33.22

17 Christiansen, Conrad         Skyline                        17:40.47

18 Griffin, Jeff                Idaho Falls                    17:41.83

19 Moore, Ben                   Highland - P                   17:45.57

20 Hatch, Kendall               Idaho Falls                    17:46.22

21 West, Joseph                 Idaho Falls                    17:46.52

22 Ward, Kyle                   Madison                        17:47.88

23 Tanner, Bradien              Highland - P                   18:04.44

24 Cook, Nolan                  Skyline                        18:08.78

25 Killpack, Weston             Idaho Falls                    18:09.84

26 Baggett, Dallin              Madison                        18:12.13

27 Arehart, Kolby               Idaho Falls                    18:29.90

28 Stevenson, Gregory           Idaho Falls                    18:31.53

29 Romrell, Jeremy              Idaho Falls                    18:33.98

30 Grigg, Bryan                 Highland - P                   18:41.73

31 Brugger, Steven              Madison                        18:43.88

32 Landon, Josh                 Madison                        18:49.91

33 Fluckiger, Steven            Madison                        18:51.81

34 Barnes, Tyler                Madison                        19:02.15

35 Wade, Jacob                  Madison                        19:02.40

36 Lenon, Wade                  Idaho Falls                    19:06.09

37 Hatch, Jonathan              Idaho Falls                    19:08.54

38 Wood, Trevor                 Skyline                        19:10.06

39 Romney, Logan                Madison                        19:11.89

40 Erb, Connor                  Idaho Falls                    19:14.25

41 Jones, Orlando               Highland - P                   19:15.75

42 Lambregts, Quin              Idaho Falls                    19:29.30

43 Wages, Skylar                Skyline                        19:38.70

44 Lewis, Tyler                 Idaho Falls                    19:43.27

45 Westphal, Trevor             Skyline                        19:51.95

46 Schmidt, Alex                Skyline                        19:54.31

47 Twede, Austin                Skyline                        19:56.08

48 Huntsman, C J                Idaho Falls                    19:56.30

49 Smith, Mike                  Highland - P                   20:02.41

50 Esplin, Anthony              Highland - P                   20:10.85

51 Losinski, Jake               Idaho Falls                    20:14.83

52 Creed, Isaac                 Skyline                        20:16.75

53 Murray, James                Idaho Falls                    20:21.86

54 Decker, Jaron                Skyline                        20:26.77

55 Lacy, Jay                    Skyline                        20:28.24

56 Belger, Ryan                 Skyline                        20:37.06

57 Frank, Kenny                 Idaho Falls                    20:41.28

58 Wilson, Trevor               Idaho Falls                    20:55.27

59 Lythgoe, Nathan              Idaho Falls                    21:00.91

60 Roper, Derek                 Idaho Falls                    21:08.83

61 Glass, Kyle                  Idaho Falls                    21:16.90

62 Wendt, Dalin                 Skyline                        21:34.59

63 Burgert, Charlie             Idaho Falls                    21:46.92

64 Cole, Caden                  Skyline                        22:04.39

65 Breidenbach, Michael         Skyline                        22:09.36

66 Green, Brian                 Highland - P                   22:17.79

67 Kim, Eric                    Idaho Falls                    22:26.08

68 Russell, Jed                 Skyline                        22:27.37

69 Taggart, Ryan                Idaho Falls                    22:42.05

70 Castle, Jordan               Skyline                        22:54.51

71 Flamenco, Christian          Idaho Falls                    23:01.09

72 Nelson, Jon                  Highland - P                   24:11.93

73 Hilton, Alistair             Skyline                        24:17.86

74 Nelson, James                Highland - P                   25:01.60

75 Pack, Taylor                 Skyline                        25:28.65

76 Haley, Peter                 Skyline                        28:04.71