Eisenhower High School
2009 Sunfair Invitational Cross Country Meet
October 3, 2009
Franklin Park; Yakima, Washington
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity #4
Place Comp# Name Grade School Time
1 1420 Thornton, Mikhaila 11 Mountain View 19:18.9
2 873 Whybark, Sarah 11 Glacier Peak 19:25.3
3 1008 Artaiz, Olivia 10 Jesuit 19:28.1
4 833 Moon, Danie 11 Gig Harbor 19:33.4
5 1829 Hazen, Emily 11 Richland 19:53.8
6 2106 Clawson, Lauren 11 Tahoma 19:58.4
7 2388 Kuest, Erinn 12 Wenatchee 19:59.5
8 617 Bravo, Katherine 11 Eisenhower 20:06.1
9 2638 Drager, Dayna 12 Coeur D'Alene 20:08.6
10 9 Kaluzny, Hannah 12 A.C. Davis 20:10.6
11 367 Eldredge, Brenna 11 Cedarcrest 20:16.8
12 430 Sanders, Skye 9 Central Valley 20:17.3
13 2203 Church, Vanessa 10 Thomas Jefferson 20:20.7
14 305 Knishka, Angela 9 Cashmere 20:24.4
15 2318 Molitor, Denali 12 Walla Walla 20:25.1
16 2479 Noe, Siena 12 West Valley-Yakima 20:26.9
17 268 Woodhouse, Shay 12 Boise 20:27.4
18 1792 Sanders, Jenna 11 Redmond 20:32.1
19 1067 Colvin, Erica 10 Kamiakin 20:35.3
20 1495 Colyer, Reagan 9 North Kitsap 20:42.8
21 141 Kasar, Vandan 10 Bellevue 20:43.4
22 725 Hintz, Kendahl 11 Ephrata 20:51.5
23 2049 Stelling, Lillianna 9 South Whidbey 20:54.8
24 1658 George, Hannah 12 Peninsula 21:07.1
25 1297 Chucka, Michaela 9 Liberty-Issaquah 21:08.3
26 1140 Bishop, Rose 11 Kingston 21:09.2
27 524 Denzin, Megan 10 East Valley-Spokane 21:10.7
28 2001 Hendricks, Katherine 10 Skyview 21:11.9
29 72 McCabe, Megan 12 Auburn Riverside 21:19.2
30 1330 Contos, Erica 11 Mead 21:20.3
31 1598 Allen, Kirsten 11 Olympia 21:20.8
32 493 Cameron, Tori 11 Eagle 21:21.3
33 2247 Thomas, Lauren 11 Todd Beamer 21:30.7
34 555 Ommen-Nunley, Ashley 10 East Valley-Yakima 21:33.8
35 1895 McMahon, Delaney 9 Riverside 21:36.8
36 112 Odell, Courtney 11 Bainbridge 21:42.6
37 1242 Ahrendt, Vanessa 10 Lakeside 21:47.9
38 736 Barth, Kathleen 12 Flathead 21:57.7
39 659 Pownall, Annalise 10 Ellensburg 22:01.7
40 587 Grant, Kelsey 12 Eastmont 22:11.6
41 709 Eilertson, Emily 11 Enumclaw 22:15.0
42 1195 Brooks, Stephanie 11 Lakes 22:16.6
43 1675 Gladfelter, Jamie 11 Port Angeles 22:28.6
44 903 Curran, Lauren 12 Hanford 22:29.7
45 988 Miller-Boren, Haley 12 Issaquah 22:34.9
46 1318 Perez, Elizabeth 11 Little Flower 22:42.7
47 1037 Gilbery, Bonnie 11 Juanita 22:43.6
48 345 Stolmeier, Sydney 9 Cedar Park Christian 22:44.4
49 1364 Morris, Tiffany 12 Moses Lake 22:53.3
50 2620 Lane, Grace 12 Seattle Christian 22:59.8
51 2064 Englehardt, Leah 11 Sumner 23:18.1
52 2525 Lovelace, Samantha 12 White River 24:35.6
53 1586 Wagner, Courtney 11 NW Christian-Lacey 26:16.7
54 249 Arreola, Lexie 12 Bethel 26:20.0