Firth High School                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Tiger/Grizz Invitational - 9/11/2009                       
                                  Freeman Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC JV GIRLS  B
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Division B Results                                                               
  1 Vranes, Vanessa              Soda Springs          24:11.38    1             
  2 Timothy, Regan               Malad                 25:03.89    2             
  3 Coronado, Rachel             Shelley               25:05.38                  
  4 Berg, Janalee                Soda Springs          25:47.34    3             
  5 Stein, Molly Kate            Soda Springs          25:51.68    4             
  6 Camptell, Acacia             Soda Springs          26:01.60    5             
  7 Lloyd, Stephanie             Soda Springs          26:12.19    6             
  8 Sorenson, Jessie             Malad                 26:36.18    7             
  9 Smith, Shancie               Malad                 26:46.81    8             
 10 Blaser, Julissa              Sugar-Salem           26:54.48                  
 11 Ibarra, Flor                 American Falls        27:06.86    9             
 12 Hannon, Kelley               Teton                 27:19.51   10             
 13 Brower, Brooke               South Fremont         27:58.33                  
 14 Hobbs, McCall                Shelley               28:25.66                  
 15 Jones, Amira                 Shelley               28:46.27                  
 16 Taylor, Sarah                Soda Springs          28:46.82   11             
 17 Williams, Kelynn             Snake River           28:51.98   12             
 18 Bates, Emily                 Teton                 29:00.00   13             
 19 Cone, Isabel                 Jackson               29:00.68                  
 20 Cervantes, Isabel            American Falls        29:07.52   14             
 21 Cooper, Carla                South Fremont         29:11.12                  
 22 Robinson, Sydney             Snake River           29:14.57   15             
 23 Williams, Jessica            Snake River           29:17.01   16             
 24 Moore, Marina                Soda Springs          29:53.33   17             
 25 Smith, Ashley                Teton                 29:57.73   18             
 26 Guild, Emily                 South Fremont         30:05.69                  
 27 Stimpson, Susan              South Fremont         30:06.00                  
 28 Olney, Tesia                 Grantsville           30:17.10                  
 29 Speakman, Mikayla            Sugar-Salem           30:35.09                  
 30 Rumbaugh, Jessie             West Jefferson        30:50.64                  
 31 Eckman, Kim                  Sugar-Salem           30:51.97                  
 32 Gee, Jordan                  Teton                 31:11.35   19             
 33 Holm, Krista                 Firth                 31:18.71                  
 34 Murdock, Lexi                Firth                 31:33.77                  
 35 Gunderson, Jessica           Grantsville           31:36.35                  
 36 Woolstenhulme, Megan         Teton                 31:50.02   20             
 37 Cudney, Emily                Malad                 32:25.18   21             
 38 Klar, Johanna                Teton                 32:30.82   22             
 39 Wallentine, Megan            Bear Lake             32:44.92                  
 40 Cattabriga, Emily            Teton                 33:00.81   23             
 41 Akers, Aubrey                Grantsville           33:02.65                  
 42 Hughes, Carlie               Grantsville           33:10.64                  
 43 Waddoups, Carsen             Butte County          33:36.79                  
 44 Furniss, Kimille             Snake River           33:37.55   24             
 45 Medel, Estefany              American Falls        33:38.53   25             
 46 Flores, Adrianna             American Falls        33:44.28   26             
 47 Hawker, Lillis               Snake River           34:00.87   27             
 48 Wells, Mariah                Teton                 34:01.28                  
 49 Ross, Sarah                  Jackson               34:08.27                  
 50 Smith, Shelby                Butte County          34:27.34                  
 51 Ihler, Moriah                Malad                 35:06.23   28             
 52 Killpack, Ashley             Firth                 35:07.93                  
 53 Wheeler, Malory              Aberdeen              35:28.03                  
 54 Moncur, Clarissa             Butte County          35:29.79                  
 55 Beeton, Breeanna             Malad                 35:30.76   29             
 56 Mullinex, Makayln            Butte County          35:36.81                  
 57 Parsons, Libby               Teton                 36:32.56                  
 58 Park, Kaia                   Aberdeen              36:49.37                  
 59 Betzer, Courtney             Shelley               37:03.61                  
 60 Harris, Justine              Soda Springs          37:09.96                  
 61 Gee, Elizabeth               Sugar-Salem           37:11.81                  
 62 Nelson, Chantal              Soda Springs          37:14.87                  
 63 Sanabia, Megan               Teton                 39:37.89                  
 64 Gritton, Tiffany             Soda Springs          39:48.88                  
 65 Walker, Danielle             American Falls        40:37.83   30             
 66 Gale, Rachel                 Teton                 41:07.53                  
 67 Arriaga, Daneecia            American Falls        45:49.73   31             
 68 Gale, Kaitlyn                Teton                 45:57.66                  
 69 Peterson, Faith              Salmon                47:23.14                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Division B Results                                                               
   1 Soda Springs                 19    1    3    4    5    6   11   17          
      Total Time:  2:08:04.19                                                    
         Average:    25:36.84                                                    
   2 Malad                        66    2    7    8   21   28   29               
      Total Time:  2:25:58.29                                                    
         Average:    29:11.66                                                    
   3 Teton                        80   10   13   18   19   20   22   23          
      Total Time:  2:29:18.61                                                    
         Average:    29:51.73                                                    
   4 Snake River                  94   12   15   16   24   27                    
      Total Time:  2:35:01.98                                                    
         Average:    31:00.40                                                    
   5 American Falls              104    9   14   25   26   30   31               
      Total Time:  2:44:15.03                                                    
         Average:    32:51.01