Firth High School                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Tiger/Grizz Invitational - 9/11/2009                       
                                  Freeman Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 2500 Meter Run CC MID GIRLS
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Non-Award Results                                                                
  1 Larson, Bethany              Unattached            11:36.12                  
  2 Larson, Hanna                Unattached            13:07.82                  
Division A Results                                                               
  1 Weatherby, Taylor            Taylorview            10:57.45    1             
  2 Hutchison, Presli            Highland/Franklin     11:41.18                  
  3 Taylor, Courtney             Springville           11:54.84                  
  4 Guthrie, Nichole             Taylor's Crossing     12:03.90                  
  5 Haroldsen, Maren             Bonneville            12:04.99    2             
  6 Kjar, Aubry                  Highland/Franklin     12:14.47                  
  7 Schauerhamer, Emily          Madison               12:17.64                  
  8 Lammers, Sydney              Irving                12:23.88    3             
  9 Storer, Aimee                Taylor's Crossing     12:27.63                  
 10 Pace, Julie                  Clair E. Gale         12:40.77                  
 11 Staker, Kallie               Taylorview            12:46.52    4             
 12 Reis, Sophie                 Rigby                 12:47.45    5             
 13 Lewis, Niquelle              Taylorview            12:51.84    6             
 14 Cook, Sierra                 Bonneville            13:09.69    7             
 15 Chambers, Mackenzie          Eagle Rock            13:11.50                  
 16 Meek, Shayla                 Taylorview            13:13.17    8             
 17 Manner, Abile                Madison Junior High   13:14.83                  
 18 Taylor, Whitney              Springville           13:16.80                  
 19 Mitchell, Alexa              Rigby                 13:28.42    9             
 20 Taylor, McKenna              Rigby                 13:31.46   10             
 21 Stone, Hayley                Rigby                 13:37.54   11             
 22 Dopp, Amber                  Taylor's Crossing     13:39.00                  
 23 Jensen, Emily                Rigby                 13:48.50   12             
 24 Meika, Otto                  Irving                13:58.61   13             
 25 Nate, Mikaela                Eagle Rock            13:59.07                  
 26 Mallard, Dani                Bonneville            14:00.85   14             
 27 Howard, Erin                 Rigby                 14:03.59   15             
 28 Cook, Cheyenne               Bonneville            14:06.59   16             
 29 Mueller, Avere               Bonneville            14:09.10   17             
 30 Anderson, Sierra             Rigby                 14:09.90   18             
 31 Pinnock, Tori                Rigby                 14:11.78                  
 32 Diaz, Taylor                 Mountain Vie          14:15.18   19             
 33 Cooper, Jayde                Irving                14:15.78   20             
 34 Park, Emily                  Mountain Vie          14:16.54   21             
 35 Reeves, Alex                 Rigby                 14:17.84                  
 36 Hale, Amanda                 Rigby                 14:18.74                  
 37 Larson, Taylor               Irving                14:19.54   22             
 38 Bennett, Shayla              Eagle Rock            14:21.49                  
 39 Scholes, Kieran              Madison Junior High   14:26.04                  
 40 Polatis, Kara                Mountain Vie          14:29.37   23             
 41 Steinfeld, Heidi             Irving                14:40.01   24             
 42 Lopez, Katelynn              Bonneville            14:43.53   25             
 43 Peterson, Sara               Rigby                 14:49.20                  
 44 Busby, Janay                 Madison Junior High   14:52.61                  
 45 Munns, Carli                 Taylor's Crossing     15:16.13                  
 46 Bohrer, Abby                 Taylor's Crossing     15:16.73                  
 47 Mueller, Morgann             Bonneville            15:28.39   26             
 48 Mueller, Adrianna            Bonneville            15:32.04                  
 49 Empey, Angel                 Taylor's Crossing     15:38.69                  
 50 King, Sativa                 Clair E. Gale         15:41.40                  
 51 Macbeth, Kenna               Rigby                 16:00.09                  
 52 Peterson, Elise              Rigby                 16:01.31                  
 53 Fielding, Ashley             Taylorview            16:23.16   27             
 54 Whittier, Andrea             Taylorview            16:31.17   28             
 55 Wiser, Berkeley              Taylorview            16:33.77   29             
 56 Zehntner, Stephanie          Mountain Vie          16:42.96   30             
 57 Campbell, Justina            Mountain Vie          17:07.56   31             
 58 Wood, rebecca                Rigby                 17:21.57                  
 59 Guthrie, Brianne             Taylor's Crossing     17:34.58                  
 60 Garcia, Cheyanne             Rigby                 18:09.20                  
 61 Porras, Yezenia              Rigby                 18:18.08                  
 62 Crystal, Aspen               Rigby                 18:24.66                  
 63 Smith, Jacie                 Mountain Vie          18:30.82   32             
 64 Harper, Colleen              Mountain Vie          18:31.73   33             
 65 Varela, Jennifer             Rigby                 18:47.55                  
 66 Blosch, Romney               Eagle Rock            19:10.84                  
 67 Tanner, Bailey               Rigby                 19:54.76                  
 68 Hiaring, Brooke              Clair E. Gale         20:47.66                  
 69 Carrillo, Sandra             Rigby                 21:06.43                  
Division B Results                                                               
  1 Powell, Sara                 Sugar-Salem           10:33.53    1             
  2 Hill, Katelyn                Firth                 10:51.32    2             
  3 Siepert, Dakota              Soda Springs          11:17.71                  
  4 Cain, Hannah                 Challis               11:46.36                  
  5 Gardner, McKenzie            Firth                 11:47.59    3             
  6 Galbrath, Mianna             Sugar-Salem           11:59.86    4             
  7 Bredal, Mariah               Teton                 12:03.43    5             
  8 Clark, Sydney                Soda Springs          12:11.50                  
  9 Hansen, Hannah               Shelley               12:22.54    6             
 10 Leslie, Dakota               Firth                 12:24.44    7             
 11 Howarth, Cassidy             Teton                 12:25.98    8             
 12 Hansen, Shelyn               Teton                 12:26.57    9             
 13 Robbins, Paige               Malad                 12:28.17   10             
 14 Livingston, Piper            Malad                 12:28.69   11             
 15 Kinghorn, Katelyn            Sugar-Salem           12:30.34   12             
 16 Galbraith, Marianne          Jackson               12:41.74   13             
 17 McCandless, Sara             Jackson               12:44.08   14             
 18 Perry, Reilly                Malad                 12:48.09   15             
 19 Cervantes, Julissa           Jackson               12:51.29   16             
 20 Hawkes, Jordan               Malad                 12:56.08   17             
 21 Garrett, Ellie               Salmon                12:56.72                  
 22 Heikkila, Cassie             Jackson               13:04.48   18             
 23 Howell, Carly                Firth                 13:12.19   19             
 24 Hill, Shaylee                Firth                 13:14.23   20             
 25 Hirschi, Chalyce             South Fremont         13:20.03   21             
 26 MacEachern, Emma             Jackson               13:22.06   22             
 27 Bullcreek, Rachael           Malad                 13:22.96   23             
 28 Peck, Madeleine              Jackson               13:30.82   24             
 29 Hansen, Macy                 Butte County          13:36.35                  
 30 Smith, Heather               Teton                 13:36.97   25             
 31 Christensen, Lexi            South Fremont         13:49.08   26             
 32 Deakin, Rachel               Jackson               13:52.39   27             
 33 Rowe, Abby                   American Falls        13:57.68   28             
 34 Hill, Karly                  Salmon                14:00.19                  
 35 Tucker, Kellie               Firth                 14:02.18   29             
 36 Schultz, Cheyenne            Teton                 14:04.42   30             
 37 Buffi, Alyssa                American Falls        14:05.47   31             
 38 Richardson, Paige            American Falls        14:08.08   32             
 39 Smith, Caroline              Challis               14:20.23                  
 40 Jeffs, Jenna                 Firth                 14:27.51   33             
 41 Snow, Sayli                  American Falls        14:30.18   34             
 42 Hill, Michaela               South Fremont         14:34.23   35             
 43 Stumbo, Elise                Shelley               14:37.60   36             
 44 Durbin, Aubrey               Teton                 14:51.72   37             
 45 Bates, Katie                 Teton                 14:53.35   38             
 46 Aston, McKenzie              West Side             14:54.11                  
 47 Stimpson, Rachael            South Fremont         15:02.11   39             
 48 Peace, Meagan                American Falls        15:06.41   40             
 49 Willis, Bryanna              Sugar-Salem           15:12.25   41             
 50 Kelley, Jatie                Shelley               15:13.08   42             
 51 Moosman, Sapphire            Teton                 15:35.19                  
 52 Yancey, Addison              Firth                 15:35.87                  
 53 Gardner, Covany              Firth                 15:36.63                  
 54 Wright, Hannah               Aberdeen              15:42.01                  
 55 Price, Kaylee                Malad                 15:42.60   43             
 56 Smith, Maisy                 Butte County          15:46.43                  
 57 Blaser, Kelli                Sugar-Salem           15:51.31   44             
 58 Call, Kenzie                 Shelley               15:52.35   45             
 59 Schlegelmilch, Jeri          Sugar-Salem           15:57.77   46             
 60 Batchelor, Madison           Shelley               16:14.19   47             
 61 Andrews, Aubrey              Shelley               16:15.40   48             
 62 Thompson, Sharon             Firth                 16:32.70                  
 63 Gibson, Natalie              Firth                 16:34.74                  
 64 Bischoff, Chelsie            Teton                 16:36.97                  
 65 Hansen, Ondrea               Teton                 16:41.87                  
 66 Wray, Lizzy                  Malad                 16:46.62   49             
 67 Christensen, Shannon         Firth                 17:00.14                  
 68 Orr, Taylor                  Shelley               17:11.86   50             
 69 Berrett, Alexa               American Falls        17:22.22   51             
 70 Farrer, Shaylinn             West Side             17:36.37                  
 71 Nugent, Sadie                Aberdeen              17:43.59                  
 72 Gibson, Allie                Firth                 18:52.77                  
 73 Smart, Savannah              West Side             18:55.27                  
 74 Rucker, Kailee               Firth                 18:59.20                  
 75 Patterson, Lexy              Firth                 19:02.63                  
 76 Stoddard, Jalynn             South Fremont         19:14.56   52             
 77 Swensen, Tierra              Shelley               19:20.31                  
 78 Blair, Emily                 Teton                 21:45.29                  
 79 Walker, Megan                Firth                 22:28.19                  
 80 Lopez, Shalese               Firth                 23:14.67                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Division A Results                                                               
   1 Taylorview                   46    1    4    6    8   27   28   29          
      Total Time:  1:06:12.14                                                    
         Average:    13:14.43                                                    
   2 Rigby                        47    5    9   10   11   12   15   18          
      Total Time:  1:07:13.37                                                    
         Average:    13:26.68                                                    
   3 Bonneville                   56    2    7   14   16   17   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:07:31.22                                                    
         Average:    13:30.25                                                    
   4 Irving                       82    3   13   20   22   24                    
      Total Time:  1:09:37.82                                                    
         Average:    13:55.57                                                    
   5 Mountain View Middle Scho   124   19   21   23   30   31   32   33          
      Total Time:  1:16:51.61                                                    
         Average:    15:22.33                                                    
Division B Results                                                               
   1 Firth                        51    2    3    7   19   20   29   33          
      Total Time:  1:01:29.77                                                    
         Average:    12:17.96                                                    
   2 Malad                        76   10   11   15   17   23   43   49          
      Total Time:  1:04:03.99                                                    
         Average:    12:48.80                                                    
   3 Teton                        77    5    8    9   25   30   37   38          
      Total Time:  1:04:37.37                                                    
         Average:    12:55.48                                                    
   4 Jackson                      83   13   14   16   18   22   24   27          
      Total Time:  1:04:43.65                                                    
         Average:    12:56.73                                                    
   5 Sugar-Salem                 102    1    4   12   41   44   46               
      Total Time:  1:06:07.29                                                    
         Average:    13:13.46                                                    
   6 American Falls              165   28   31   32   34   40   51               
      Total Time:  1:11:47.82                                                    
         Average:    14:21.57                                                    
   7 South Fremont               173   21   26   35   39   52                    
      Total Time:  1:16:00.01                                                    
         Average:    15:12.01                                                    
   8 Shelley                     176    6   36   42   45   47   48   50          
      Total Time:  1:14:19.76                                                    
         Average:    14:51.96