Gary Ward Inv. 2009
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
1 Dylan Crevelt 18:10.70 MCDL 10   
2 Devon Selleck 18:31.21 MVHS 10   
3 Curtis Capell 18:44.02 MVHS 10   
4 Andy Epperson 18:54.44 MVHS 11   
5 Adam Kinalski 18:55.06 BISH 12   
6 Andrew Follett 19:01.81 MVHS 9   
7 Michael Clay 19:03.18 MER 12   
8 Christian Isaak 19:03.45 EAGL 12   
9 David Mitchell 19:12.57 MVHS 9   
10 Ben Fujii 19:20.06 BISH 12   
11 Austin McDermott 19:20.84 MVHS 10   
12 Chris Martinez 19:23.18 MER 11   
13 Carlos Chavez 19:23.55 VLVU 10   
14 Nathan Henrie 19:24.99 MVHS 9   
15 Tim Ankman 19:25.75 MVHS 9   
16 Ryan Eason-Hamman 19:26.05 MVHS 11   
17 Lucas Johnson 19:26.81 MVHS 11   
18 Tyler Huffaker 19:27.89 BOR 12   
19 Jim Harrison 19:29.12 BISH 10   
20 Brad Mosell 19:29.85 EAGL 12   
21 Whaley Martindale 19:30.63 EAGL 9   
22 Clay Watts 19:32.49 EAGL 9   
23 Josh Nielsen 19:35.35 BOR 9   
24 Rorie Hewitt 19:39.32 MER 12   
25 Nick Watson 19:40.06 EAGL 11   
26 Josh Gomez 19:41.07 TMBB 12   
27 James Whitlock 19:43.56 BOR 12   
28 Hugh Ellsworth 19:46.41 Adrn 10   
29 Klenton Stone 19:51.17 WEIS 12   
30 Dan Gorley 19:51.41 BOR 12   
31 Zach Klein 19:51.74 BISH 10   
32 Dylan Harm 19:52.93 EAGL 9   
33 Erik Engberson 19:54.18 RoMt 9   
34 Matt Burke 19:54.49 BISH 10   
35 Drew Rassmussen 19:58.33 MVHS 12   
36 Clint Thomas 19:59.99 MCDL 10   
37 Justin Robinson 20:00.83 VLVU 9   
38 John Burlile 20:01.50 BISH 10   
39 Jason Mackay 20:02.28 EAGL 10   
40 Cody Rhodes 20:04.29 KUNA 11   
41 Bryce Wilson 20:11.09 MER 10   
42 Michael Shreeve 20:12.98 KUNA 11   
43 Cole Smith 20:13.71 RoMt 9   
44 Taylor Bakow 20:16.88 MER 9   
45 Andrew Key 20:19.63 EAGL 11   
46 Cade Anderson 20:20.25 EAGL 9   
47 John Vaughan 20:20.82 EAGL 12   
48 Braden Kyle 20:21.19 BISH 12   
49 Brad Emery 20:21.49 MVHS 11   
50 Joe Uberuaga 20:25.31 BOIS 10   
51 Neal Maguire 20:26.39 BISH 10   
52 Ben Herren 20:32.46 EAGL 12   
53 Jordan Kofoed 20:36.11 BOR 10   
54 JinWoo Lee 20:36.75 EMMT 11   
55 Lance Kotter 20:38.19 BOIS 9   
56 Kalin Gifford 20:45.81 KUNA 10   
57 Scott Khuu 20:46.16 BOR 10   
58 Braeden Lieberman 20:49.02 EAGL 11   
59 Ben Simpson 20:49.25 RoMt 11   
60 Sam Swaby 20:50.70 TMBB 11   
61 Levi Dravszewski 20:51.09 BISH 10   
62 John Patrick Tavelli 20:52.41 BISH 10   
63 Nick Bundschuh 20:54.33 BOR 11   
64 Joey Carmona 20:55.70 BISH 9   
65 John Crispin 20:56.54 NMPA 10   
66 Ty Cowling 20:59.68 CALD 10   
67 Mark Hagen 21:00.61 MVHS 12   
68 Peter Larson 21:01.57 BOIS 11   
69 Angel Villa 21:01.89 CALD 10   
70 Alec Churchill 21:06.05 TMBB 11   
71 Robert Cook 21:08.59 TMBB 11   
72 Isaac Hirtle 21:09.31 EAGL 9   
73 Parker Jones 21:12.58 BISH 9   
74 Joe Lovelace 21:15.10 BOIS 9   
75 Emerson Soule 21:19.80 CALD 10   
76 Nayar Barron 21:22.44 WEIS 11   
77 Dustin Handy 21:23.27 MVHS 11   
78 Tasi Lloyd 21:23.71 CALD 9   
79 Ettiene Soule 21:24.13 CALD 10   
80 Caden Hammer 21:24.69 MVHS 9   
81 Blake Batman 21:26.66 BISH 10   
82 Chris Snodgrass 21:27.02 KUNA 11   
83 Jay Patterson 21:27.29 VLVU 9   
84 Connor Hewitt 21:27.63 MER 9   
85 Tim Rohr 21:29.59 BOR 11   
86 Jacob French 21:31.81 RoMt 10   
87 Duncan Mamer 21:34.56 VLVU 12   
88 DeYoung Quinn 21:35.23 WEIS 9   
89 Nathan Lowmiller 21:35.74 EMMT 11   
90 Blake Krueger 21:36.52 RoMt 9   
91 Taylor Mower 21:40.72 RoMt 9   
92 Steven Southern 21:41.61 BISH 12   
93 Jaret Johnson 21:42.48 VLVU 10   
94 Justin Bergquist 21:42.96 VLVU 12   
95 Jose Ambriz 21:46.19 CALD 10   
96 Jonathan Palmer 21:48.11 WEIS 9   
97 Jack Currie 21:49.91 BISH 9   
98 Kodee Dugger 21:50.37 RoMt 10   
99 R.J Bracken 21:51.14 BISH 9   
100 Codi Griffiths 21:51.75 MVHS 10   
101 James Tolman 21:52.33 RoMt 9   
102 Chris Cunningham 21:54.21 BISH 11   
103 Adam Saetrum 21:54.94 TMBB 11   
104 Robert Gonzalez 21:55.63 TMBB 10   
105 Colin Haueter 21:58.91 RoMt 10   
106 Robert Scanlon 22:00.14 BISH 12   
107 Carl Brieidenbach 22:02.19 TMBB 9   
108 Ivan Gonzalez 22:02.62 CALD 12   
109 Munoz Manuel 22:03.28 WEIS 9   
110 Austin Jardine 22:06.14 VLVU 11   
111 Jake Lewis 22:08.74 MVHS 9   
112 Zach Hoseley 22:10.56 MER 9   
113 Webb Austin 22:15.27 WEIS 11   
114 Porter Henze 22:19.35 MVHS 10   
115 Toby Keim 22:20.19 NMPA 12   
116 Sam Nelson 22:20.72 TMBB 10   
117 Conor Cheney 22:23.04 VLVU 12   
118 Henry Thompson 22:24.73 RoMt 9   
119 Brady Matthews 22:28.01 MER 10   
120 Adam Lumbley 22:30.47 MER 10   
121 Cory Farrow 22:30.85 RoMt 11   
122 Brandon Pike 22:34.50 MER 10   
123 Conner Jackson 22:37.75 BOIS 10   
124 Albert Radloff 22:38.83 VLVU 10   
125 Chris Nutt 22:42.89 TMBB 11   
126 Davis Crookham 22:48.17 CALD 11   
127 Caleb Hughes 22:52.45 NMPA 9   
129 Brian Corral 22:53.67 VLVU 11   
130 Matt Kelly 22:56.23 BOIS 11   
131 Britton Bunn 22:56.74 VLVU 9   
132 Bobby Prew 22:57.46 TMBB 10   
133 David Black 22:59.12 MVHS 9   
134 Nathan Phillips 23:00.08 MER 9   
135 Braden Bell 23:01.17 MCDL 12   
136 Tyler Sanders 23:01.88 MCDL 10   
137 Chris Pogue 23:03.75 MVHS 11   
138 Ethan Seegmiller 23:11.97 MVHS 10   
139 Josh Osko 23:16.80 NMPA 12   
140 Karl Schutz 23:20.00 BISH 12   
141 Austin Cornwell 23:20.85 VLVU 11   
142 Gerret Egnew 23:22.46 MCDL 10   
143 Cody O'Neill 23:25.95 MER 10   
144 Thomas Sharp 23:26.91 WEIS 10   
145 Andy Choi 23:29.05 BISH 12   
146 Lukas Hiner 23:29.39 WEIS 10   
147 Dylan Parrish 23:29.68 NMPA 11   
148 Garrett Davis 23:30.06 VLVU 9   
149 Jose Guerrero 23:31.34 Nysa 9   
150 Cody Mallet 23:32.03 BISH 10   
151 Turner Kenyon 23:33.49 WEIS 11   
152 Joey Hansen 23:34.33 MVHS 11   
153 Miguel Alvarez 23:35.45 BISH 10   
154 Skyler Rigby 23:48.03 VLVU 10   
155 Ian Lane 23:52.03 TMBB 12   
156 Kristopher Yost 23:55.61 Nysa 9   
157 Nate Meyer 24:08.34 Adrn 9   
158 Colin Lunstrum 24:16.44 NMPA 10   
159 Michael Gregorio 24:19.31 TMBB 11   
160 Anthony Graham 24:19.69 NPLY 10   
161 Jonny Reaman 24:20.78 MVHS 11   
162 Jensen Turner 24:31.05 WEIS 9   
163 Nick Thornton 24:34.96 EAGL 12   
164 Christoph Kohl 24:35.28 BOIS 12   
165 Lucas Wachenbrunnel 24:35.52 Adrn 11   
166 Jeremy Li 24:35.82 BISH 12   
167 Colby Howell 24:50.61 TMBB 10   
168 Colby Sterner 24:54.19 NMPA 10   
169 Jonathan Rudy 24:54.79 KUNA 10   
170 Tyler Penner 25:06.18 VLVU 10   
171 Scott Squire 25:09.22 RoMt 10   
172 Jason Slover 25:41.54 NMPA 10   
173 Kaleb Hall 26:20.41 VLVU 9   
174 Jordan Simpson 26:22.23 NPLY 10   
175 CJ Evans 26:22.68 MVHS 10   
176 Tim Crawford 26:26.00 BISH 10   
177 Robert Casabonne 26:31.79 BISH 9   
178 Travis Morgan 28:27.22 KUNA 10   
179 Yungu Kim 28:34.98 BISH 10   
180 Robert Thomas 28:58.10 BISH 9   

5,000 Meters Varsity
1 Daniel Williams 16:53.02 BISH 10   
2 John Robinson 17:01.56 VLVU 12   
3 Jaagi Ryan 17:06.14 WEIS 12   
4 Michael Gordon 17:10.64 KUNA 11   
5 Morgan Choate 17:16.28 VLVU 10   
6 Cody Fivecoat 17:19.69 MDLT 11   
7 Ryan Maag 17:28.90 Nysa 10   
8 Teil Millett 17:36.86 BOR 12   
9 Dylan Rafaey 17:38.80 MER 10   
10 Oscar Fennell 17:44.12 CALD 12   
11 Conor Harris 17:46.53 BISH 12   
12 Rusty Rehl 17:47.54 BOR 12   
13 Ben Shields 17:48.18 TMBB 11   
14 Nathan Powell 17:48.85 BOR 11   
15 Taylor Galusha 17:49.45 MER 12   
16 Greyson Kilgore 17:54.19 KUNA 12   
17 Bubba Roeper 17:56.21 EMMT 11   
18 Jeff Olsen 17:56.83 CALD 11   
19 Zimmerman Clayton 17:57.63 WEIS 9   
20 Brian Nelson 18:03.88 Nysa 12   
21 Andrew Chumich 18:04.92 BISH 11   
22 Crispin Valdez 18:05.73 NPLY 11   
23 Clayton Demond 18:08.77 MER 11   
24 Andres Jaramillo 18:11.52 VLVU 11   
25 Drake Hungate 18:12.30 GRNL 9   
26 Kyle Vickery 18:14.17 EMMT 12   
27 Gabe Leis 18:22.34 BISH 12   
28 Nick Ward 18:24.34 MDLT 11   
29 DJ Corisis 18:26.12 BISH 11   
30 Jaimie Venegas 18:27.39 Nysa 11   
31 Anthony Ramsay 18:31.13 NMPA 9   
32 Brennen Keen 18:31.94 TMBB 9   
33 Nathan Showalter 18:34.54 BOIS 11   
34 Cody Bird 18:35.26 BOR 11   
35 Matt Goodwin 18:35.83 BISH 10   
36 Reuben Mulhern 18:36.70 BOR 9   
37 Chris Frank 18:38.98 TMBB 10   
38 Gabriel Ramirez 18:39.64 Nysa 11   
39 Joseph Cardona 18:40.55 BISH 10   
40 Colt Sterk 18:41.07 EAGL 9   
41 Nathan Wiggins 18:46.59 WEIS 9   
42 Chase Cunningham 18:47.90 KUNA 9   
43 Landen Kelly 18:48.69 GRNL 10   
44 James Crawford 18:51.11 RoMt 9   
45 Gabe Harm 18:53.27 EAGL 9   
46 Justin Armstong 18:55.09 BOR 11   
47 Austin Rogers 18:56.09 KUNA 10   
48 Christian Sanchez 18:56.84 KUNA 9   
49 Camron Pearce 18:59.50 RoMt 9   
50 Nick Moore 19:01.87 MER 9   
51 Connor Bogert 19:03.36 BOIS 12   
52 Colton Hlavinka 19:04.21 VLVU 12   
53 Sam Runyon 19:06.11 MER 11   
54 Harrison Hughes 19:09.14 NMPA 10   
55 Noah Coble 19:14.28 BOR 11   
56 Tyler Wentz 19:14.99 Nysa 11   
57 Stephen Porter 19:16.51 CALD 12   
58 Rey Celestino 19:17.60 CALD 12   
59 Adam Puga 19:20.82 VLVU 9   
60 Conor McMillan 19:23.50 EAGL 12   
61 Nate Quist 19:24.51 RoMt 9   
62 Ty Sterk 19:25.88 EAGL 11   
63 Greg Barlow 19:28.08 Nysa 9   
64 Alec Sigston 19:29.18 RoMt 9   
65 Dan Kyle 19:30.45 MER 12   
66 Cory Kondeff 19:31.23 EAGL 10   
67 Patrick Doudy 19:31.94 BOIS 12   
68 Ulises Sanchez 19:32.95 WEIS 10   
69 Brandon Gross 19:35.07 RoMt 10   
70 Tony Berlin 19:36.20 GRNL 12   
71 Tanner Hawkins 19:36.79 WEIS 12   
72 Logan Loomis 19:39.37 WEIS 10   
73 Garret Hook 19:40.24 RoMt 11   
74 Javier Del Hoyo 19:41.37 CALD 10   
75 Kaleb Fleenor 19:46.13 KUNA 11   
76 Nate Pool 19:47.05 GRNL 10   
77 Josh Kelly 19:47.65 GRNL 10   
78 Grant Loomis 19:49.58 WEIS 12   
79 James Gutierrez 19:53.39 TMBB 11   
80 Riley Woodruff 19:55.92 VLVU 11   
81 Trevor Thompson 19:57.44 VLVU 9   
82 Ryan Brown 20:00.18 MER 10   
83 JB Bermudez-Koch 20:00.86 GRNL 9   
84 Nick Ryan 20:01.53 BOIS 10   
85 Oscar Banuelos 20:02.01 NPLY 11   
86 John Jambortez 20:02.50 BOIS 9   
87 Parker Gordon 20:03.11 KUNA 9   
88 Josh Franklin 20:05.58 NMPA 11   
89 Philip Belzeski 20:09.23 TMBB 12   
90 Gary Parkinson 20:10.09 BOIS 11   
91 Tony Bassett 20:27.82 EMMT 12   
92 Shane McCullough 20:28.65 EMMT 11   
93 Vinnie Dimas 20:29.94 CALD 12   
94 Sean Millard 20:31.45 TMBB 11   
95 Larren Walker 20:43.81 EMMT 11   
96 Jacob Arasim 21:00.21 NMPA 9   
97 Ron Lysinger 21:09.68 NPLY 11   
98 James Page 21:11.68 EMMT 12   
99 Cameron Arnzen 21:20.73 NPLY 9   
100 Tim Thurnau 21:23.65 NMPA 12   
101 Kyle Larson 21:26.38 EMMT 11   
102 Corbett Larsen 21:26.85 NMPA 9   
103 Sam Faucher 21:29.85 BOIS 10   
104 Cade Stafford 21:32.59 NPLY 9   
105 Camden DeBruler 21:34.03 TMBB 11   
106 Garth Cline 22:03.46 NPLY 10   
107 Kyle Rasgorshek 22:09.98 NMPA 9   
108 Justin Gulleff 22:38.06 NPLY 10   

Womens Results
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
1 Ashlynn Curnow 20:36.00 BISH 10   
2 Courtney Bennett 21:55.23 MVHS 11   
3 Gina Hampton 22:44.36 RoMt 10   
4 Lila Lake 23:07.67 MVHS 11   
5 Kat Stidham 23:18.60 BISH 11   
6 Taylor Fletcher 23:21.04 MVHS 11   
7 Karli Covino 23:21.71 EAGL 9   
8 Kerrie Meacham 23:22.32 MER 12   
9 Meghan O'Rourke 23:23.55 MER 11   
10 Ali Henze 23:25.84 BOR 12   
11 Brooke Eisenbeiss 23:28.64 BOIS 12   
12 Tara Woodward 23:29.29 BOIS 10   
13 Ali Lindsey 23:32.48 MVHS 11   
14 Courtney Cook 23:38.05 MVHS 10   
15 Aubrey Griffeth 23:38.80 MVHS 9   
16 Christina Gado 23:46.25 BISH 11   
17 Amber Phipps 23:56.57 VLVU 9   
18 Janis Blaugher 24:00.15 BOIS 12   
19 Jillian Petterborg 24:03.53 BISH 10   
20 Hallie Holland 24:04.02 BOIS 10   
21 Tori Milburn 24:04.53 BISH 10   
22 Kimberly Stastny 24:07.82 MVHS 10   
23 Miriam Hernandez 24:11.02 MVHS 11   
24 Amber Lannon 24:13.16 MVHS 11   
25 Emily Robinson 24:15.86 MVHS 12   
26 Paxton Deal 24:19.62 VLVU 9   
27 Julia Upchurch 24:21.43 MVHS 11   
28 Brittany Lock 24:22.17 RoMt 11   
29 Perry Holderness 24:22.82 RoMt 10   
30 Sandy Morton 24:30.25 EAGL 9   
31 Emily Blake 24:31.01 MVHS 10   
32 Sarah Walsh 24:38.98 MER 10   
33 Jessica Goold 24:48.48 MER 11   
34 Nichole Trosper 24:56.26 EAGL 12   
35 Alice Forbes 24:57.99 BOIS 12   
36 Sara Schaefer 25:10.53 BOIS 12   
37 Kourtnee Nelson 25:11.24 MVHS 10   
38 Bella Colson 25:11.85 MVHS 9   
39 Jessica Dunn 25:14.23 MVHS 11   
40 Austyn Foss 25:20.77 BISH 10   
41 Valerie Jenkins 25:21.62 VLVU 12   
42 Kayla Erickson 25:22.14 CALD 10   
43 Kelton Barr 25:23.00 RoMt 9   
44 Becca Capell 25:23.54 MVHS 12   
45 Kendra Kotter 25:28.66 BOIS 11   
46 Cipriana Buttler 25:31.08 MER 10   
47 Kaileen Koch 25:32.11 BOIS 11   
48 Ashlyn Tu-tygrs 25:32.97 BOIS 10   
49 Reid Frechette 25:43.55 BISH 10   
50 Betsy Griesmyer 25:48.44 BISH 11   
51 Sarah Hirnyck 25:51.64 MVHS 12   
52 Alyssa Ashton 25:55.73 EAGL 9   
53 Samantha Ponce 26:00.82 VLVU 9   
54 Stormy Lowe 26:01.93 KUNA 12   
55 Kierstin Veltrop 26:04.36 EAGL 9   
56 Rebecca Nazer 26:05.45 CALD 10   
57 Andrea Gonzalez 26:06.63 CALD 12   
58 Kirsten Hipwell 26:09.72 MER 10   
59 Paige Leonning 26:10.84 EAGL 9   
60 Anna Kinalski 26:21.13 BISH 10   
61 Nina Khampha 26:22.62 MVHS 12   
62 Clare Myers 26:23.91 RoMt 10   
63 Diana Sun 26:26.84 RoMt 11   
64 Samm Howell 26:29.28 MVHS 10   
65 Parker Yeakley 26:37.71 EAGL 9   
66 Sydnee Morehouse 26:47.27 MER 11   
67 Amanda McCabe 26:49.02 BOIS 10   
68 Kindra Janes 26:52.32 BOR 10   
69 Isana Urquidi 26:58.37 BISH 10   
70 Kylan Nanney 27:08.79 MVHS 9   
71 Megan Tustin 27:10.83 VLVU 12   
72 Kelsey Cornwell 27:12.04 VLVU 11   
73 Sara Creevy 27:20.93 MER 10   
74 Allie Sisson 27:21.98 BOIS 10   
75 Julie Rice 27:27.10 MER 12   
76 Lizzi Smith 27:29.98 MVHS 11   
77 Joan Cleary 27:40.10 BISH 12   
78 Emma Lock 27:40.42 RoMt 9   
79 Jiwon (Jenny) Kim 27:43.22 BOIS 10   
80 Bekah Chamberlain 27:44.05 RoMt 11   
81 Alexa Tippery 27:50.31 BOR 10   
82 Cassie Kuzis 27:53.22 BOIS 10   
83 Erica Vasquez 27:55.46 NMPA 11   
84 Lexi Rich 27:56.25 RoMt 9   
85 Leslie Kelly 28:06.40 BISH 9   
86 Anna Boster 28:08.08 Nysa 11   
87 Tianna Rothwell 28:11.59 MVHS 12   
88 Jasmin Navaro 28:13.66 CALD 9   
89 Elizabeth Caroselli 28:16.87 BOIS 12   
90 Andi Oden 28:18.22 BISH 12   
91 Sara Gonzalez 28:21.55 CALD 11   
92 Celest Medina 28:22.29 CALD 12   
93 Renae Savala 28:24.62 VLVU 11   
94 Katie Dymock 28:27.75 KUNA 12   
95 Lauren Letsinger 28:28.37 BISH 11   
96 Alana Rader 28:41.51 BOIS 12   
97 Rebecca Belz 28:42.31 VLVU 11   
98 Mariana Osuna 28:42.72 BISH 10   
99 Sarah Howell 28:49.26 MVHS 12   
100 Jessica Lukasik 28:52.37 BISH 10   
101 Kara Fleming 29:08.32 MER 10   
102 Mekayla Gibson 29:10.04 VLVU 10   
103 Lauren Reeder 29:11.15 BOIS 11   
104 Katherine Hunter 29:14.07 CALD 11   
105 Cydney Middleton 29:18.21 BISH 12   
106 Kaitlyn Lange 29:25.83 MVHS 9   
107 Taylor Mello 29:43.21 BOIS 12   
108 Sander Annalena 29:44.26 KUNA 10   
109 Ellie Wallace 29:50.09 BOIS 12   
110 Kaila Bent 31:04.86 VLVU 11   
111 Marissa Chase 31:42.39 MVHS 9   
112 Kelsey Hanna 32:09.09 BISH 11   
113 Britney Adams 32:18.21 KUNA 10   
114 Juliana Riener 32:22.69 BISH 10   
115 Michelle Cox 32:28.72 MER 10   
116 Nikki Nielson 32:41.07 BISH 11   
117 Noelia Caloca 33:20.74 VLVU 11   
118 Kelsey Blazicevich 34:26.54 MER 10   
119 Hailey Carpenter 34:38.16 VLVU 9   
120 Lina Zaverukha 35:36.55 RoMt 9   
121 Carlene Blaugher 35:36.55 BOIS 10   

5,000 Meters Varsity
1 Emily Nist 19:20.73 BISH 10   
2 Lara Tuthill 20:00.15 BISH 12   
3 Cheryn Trapp 20:06.44 VLVU 9   
4 Palmer Marquita 20:16.60 WEIS 10   
5 Sora Klopfenstein 20:19.25 MER 12   
6 Callie Kettner 20:20.11 MER 12   
7 Rebecca Lassere 20:24.25 BISH 10   
8 Alyssa Faulks 20:27.02 VLVU 10   
9 Amanda Wisenor 20:28.36 KUNA 10   
10 Lila Klopfensein 20:31.41 MER 9   
11 Briana Tiffany 20:46.11 BISH 10   
12 Erin Kelly 20:48.90 BISH 11   
13 Camille Fery 20:52.56 BISH 11   
14 Erin Gordon 21:02.64 BISH 10   
15 Tenaly Smith 21:04.82 VLVU 10   
16 Kayla Gray 21:19.10 KUNA 12   
17 Kendra Graber 21:24.18 VLVU 11   
18 Chelsey Fraser 21:25.80 EMMT 12   
19 Kara Soucek 21:36.06 MCDL 10   
20 Chelsie Luke 21:46.89 MER 12   
21 Monique Murillo 21:48.97 EMMT 11   
22 Jeannie Castell 22:01.88 BOIS 12   
23 Rebecca Powell 22:02.52 BOR 12   
24 Rebecca Seideman 22:04.45 KUNA 10   
25 Megan Wilson 22:05.21 EMMT 11   
26 Jessica Chandler 22:17.84 NMPA 10   
27 Mary Hickerson 22:31.22 BOIS 10   
28 Stephanie Shaver 22:33.22 NPLY 12   
29 Madeleine Roberts 22:41.51 EAGL 9   
30 Lillian Ball 22:42.20 TMBB 9   
31 Rily Perrigo 22:44.62 VLVU 10   
32 Haley Jones 22:47.97 EAGL 9   
33 Ashley Baker 22:58.00 MER 11   
34 Mary Corrick 23:03.44 BOIS 11   
35 Allie Hartley 23:03.81 Nysa 9   
36 Mackenzie Platt 23:04.35 BOIS 11   
37 Nicole Daun 23:12.96 BOR 10   
38 Christine Smith 23:13.54 NPLY 9   
39 Alex Goode 23:21.64 BOIS 10   
40 Jenny Hagler 23:25.45 KUNA 10   
41 Angelique Rodriguez 23:26.10 VLVU 10   
42 Cassandra Killion 23:26.83 NPLY 10   
43 Ciara Pena 23:29.09 NMPA 9   
44 Megan Beumeler 23:36.03 BOIS 10   
45 Rachel O'Neill 23:36.92 MER 11   
46 Nikki Jaggi 23:38.13 WEIS 11   
47 Molly Nesbitt 23:38.96 MER 9   
48 Aja Miller 23:43.86 BOR 10   
49 Jessica Patterson 23:47.95 VLVU 12   
50 Tia Imbriani 23:56.50 BOIS 10   
51 Christine Mulder 23:59.91 TMBB 12   
52 Kourtney Owen 24:04.69 EAGL 10   
53 Nadine Ynigez 24:12.25 Nysa 12   
54 Chelsi Chavez 24:16.97 WEIS 11   
55 Savanna Bruce 24:37.74 KUNA 10   
56 Alyssa Schaffer 24:38.32 TMBB 12   
57 Emily Howe 24:39.62 NPLY 10   
58 Shannon Wall 24:44.32 EMMT 11   
59 Kayli Oram 24:44.89 EMMT 10   
60 Sloane Weldon 24:46.81 WEIS 9   
61 Jenna McCollough 24:47.99 BOR 11   
62 Crystal Myers 24:48.97 NMPA 11   
63 Sarah Ash 24:57.48 BOR 10   
64 Stevie Newbill 25:01.93 EAGL 12   
65 Karin Smith 25:05.93 TMBB 10   
66 Kimberly Pett 25:06.62 Nysa 12   
67 Amanda Bittinger 25:08.20 Nysa 12   
68 Hannah Peters 25:11.70 BOR 10   
69 Michelle Phillips 25:19.24 NMPA 12   
70 Gisela Segura 25:22.51 NMPA 12   
71 Sarah Frees 25:32.32 MCDL 11   
72 Leslie Wilson 25:33.27 BOR 9   
73 Oyervides Angela 25:42.26 WEIS 9   
74 Abby Hambright 26:05.32 MCDL 10   
75 Jazmin Fontenot 26:07.42 TMBB 10   
76 Deavina Godina 26:16.94 NMPA 12   
77 Hunter Howell 26:19.64 MCDL 10   
78 Sarah Wrede 26:35.33 EAGL 9   
79 Becca Lysinger 26:36.02 NPLY 9   
80 Kelsey Henry 26:43.34 NMPA 12   
81 Emma Boxer 26:57.68 TMBB 11   
82 Wilson Bailey 27:00.68 WEIS 10   
83 Elise Ramsey 27:21.11 NPLY 11   
84 Tauna Vickery 27:41.92 EMMT 9   
85 Sara Peterson 28:23.29 Nysa 10   
86 Megan Austin 28:23.83 NPLY 11   
87 Rita Machula 30:03.13 WEIS 12   
Full Varsity Boys Results
Full JV Boys Results
Full Varsity Girls Results
Full JV Boys Results