Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A
Top 20




























Bubble
Runners
1. E. Fitzpatrick-Boise
1. C. Caulkins-Woodriver
1. R. Jaggi-Weiser
1. C. Portela-Firth
2. C. Helbling-Lake City
2. E. Harris-Twin Falls
2. M. McHam-Gooding
2. J. Hatch-West Sida
3. D. Farnsworth-Highland
3. Z. Burney-Columbia
3. T. Wilson-Teton
3. K. Myers-Soda
4. K.Quist-Centennial
4. M. Gordon-Kuna
4. B. Beard-Filer
4. J. Wilson-Challis
5. A. Jaramillo-Vallivue
5. T. Milburn-BK
5. B. Gardner-Sugar
5. J. Wilberg-Firth
6. J. Robinson-Vallivue
6. T. Crofts-Hillcrest
6. C. Esplin-Snake River
6. T. Tritthart-Challis
7. A. Kunz-Idaho Falls
7. D. Williams-BK
7. T. Wilson-Teton
7. D. Zarpentine-Kootenai
8. C. Curtis-CDA
8. T. Warth-Twin Falls
8. R. Sacksteder-TL
8. P. Christensen-Firth
9. J. Hall-Highland
9. A. Schenk-Twin Falls
9. J. Powell-Sugar
9. D. Jones-Declo
10. P. Estberg-Timberline
10. B. Wintch-Bonneville
10. C. Moosman-Teton
10. M. Bowman-Soda
11. D. Norris-CDA
11. D. Emmanuel-C.R.
11. B. Tucker-TL
11. J. Beutler-West Side
12. S. Saxton-R.Mtn
12. E. Escodedo-Jerome
12. A. Knight-Teton
12. T. Olsen-West Side
13. T. Molenaar-Boise
13. G. Leis-BK
13. A. Galbraith-Sugar
13. W. Seegmiller-Troy
14. A. Nuttall-MV
14. S. Whitworth-Hillcrest
14. Z. Hammond-Bonners
14. C. White-NP
15. K. Freemuth-Boise
15. R. Kennedy-Rigby
15. T. Higley-Payette
15. B. Arnell-Oakley
16. P. Hawkins-MV
16. D. Perry-Rigby
16. T. Clinton-Kellogg
16. B. Leon-Melba
17. M. Choate-Vallivue
17. A. Chumich-BK
17. CJ. Parkinson-Sugar
17. B. Day-TC
18. E.Movange-MV
18. J. Waters-Skyview
18. N. Crane-Bear Lake
18. C. Hoch-NP
19. I. Creed-Skyline
19. K. Williams-Bonneville
19. E. Stratton-Teton
19. K. Shaw-Ririe
20. A. Hendricks-CDA
20. J. Matthews-Sandpoint
20. N. Thomas-Salmon
20. T. Leavitt-Melba
O.Fennell-Caldwell
B. Tanner-Highland
G. Taylor-Meridian
C. Lyons-Highland
J. Keller-Preston
K. Lundgren-Twin Falls
J. Garling-Hillcrest
D. Lammers-Century
D. Pfeifter-Sandpoint
N. Ward-Middleton
J. Pugmire-Preston

C. Bischoff-Teton
M. Krmpotich-Bonners
C. Zimmerman-Weiser
C. Yardley-Sugar
T. Hammond-Bear Lake
L. Johnson-Parma
B. Foster-CDA Charter
T. Tucker-Community
T. Jaszkowiak-Challis
2009 Individual Rankings 9/10/09
Boys
Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A
Top 20




























Bubble
Runners
1. K. Jamboretz-Boise
1. E. Nist-BK
1. M. Palmer-Weiser
1. T. Hewett-Culdesac
2. L. Brandon-Eagle
2. H. McInturff-Century
2. A. Keller-Salmon
2. N. Evans-Marsing
3. K. Gomez-CDA
3. M. Clegg-Jerome
3. K. Van Orden-SR
3. T. Newman-WJ
4. C. Trapp-Vallivue
4. A. Ward-Twin Falls
4. E. Sweigert-Teton
4. B. Siepert-Soda
5. J. Mathes-MV
5. H. Free-Preston
5. A. Crane-Bear Lake
5. K. Traughber-Butte
6. M. Hickerson-Boise
6. B. Lassere-BK
6. C. Pickens-Gooding
6. M. Eimers-Grangeville
7. R. Grossman-Lake City
7. C. Evans-Hillcrest
7. K. Soucek-McCall
7. J. Allen-North Fremont
8. A. Faulks-Vallivue
8. M. Chojnacky-Jerome
8. E. Galbraith-Sugar
8. K. Olson-WJ
9. T. Smith-Vallivue
9. J. Nesbitt-Jerome
9. S. Dupree-Salmon
9. C. Hansen-Butte
10. K. Ellingson-MV
10. H. Harrison-Preston
10. H. Cheney-Teton
10. Q. Clark-Soda
11. S. Klopfenstein-Meridian
11. C. Fery-BK
11. A.George-Timberlake
11. C. Jolley-Firth
12. C. Kettner-Meridian
12. L. Acor-Hillcrest
12. S. Rushton-SR
12. K. Graber-Greenleaf
13. H. Bradshaw-RM
13. J. Vivier-MH
13. A. Turbin-Timberlake
13. A. MacPherson-Deary
14. K. Hutchinson-Highland
14. L. Tuthill-BK
14. O. Ford-Buhl
14. K. Smuin-WJ
15. K. Larson-MV
15. E. Paradis-Moscow
15. E. Hiatt-Bonners
15. S. Kent-Richfield
16. A. McGraw-MV
16. B. Tiffany-BK
16. T. Schwab-Bear Lake
16. H. Esplin-Firth
17. L. Ryan-Boise
17. M. Watson-Skyview
17. B. Nowlan-Timberlake
17. S. Zollinger-Declo
18. J. Echevarria-RM
18. E. Kelly-BK
18. A. Miller-McCall
18. L. Kniep-Shoshone
19.  V. Mitchell-MV
19. A. Thompson-BK
19. J. Gonzalez-AF
19. B. Hill-Firth
20. K. Nicholls-Centennial
20. M. Murillo-Emmett
20. K. McCaslin-Timberlake
20. D. Deno-Soda
H. Thatcher-Madison
M. Maki-Capital
H. Holt-MV
P. Jackson-Peay-Eagle
E. Gordon-BK
K. Whitworth-Hillcrest
L. Child-Preston
K. Brown-Bonneville
M. Burgstahler-Sandpoint
A. Miller-McCall
A. Elliot-Bonners
S. Weldon-Weiser
L. Hokanson-SR
K. Brown-Cole Valley
J. Svedin-Melba
V. Vranes-Soda
C. Smith-Soda
A. Kimm-CDA Charter
Girls
Ranking are based on the following criteria: 1. Head to Head
competition, 2. Common Opponent, 3. Time Criteria (course
considered)