Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A
Top 20




























Bubble
Runners
1. D. Farnsworth-Highland
1. C. Caulkins-Woodriver
1. M. McHan-Gooding
1. C. Portela-Firth
2. E. Fitzpatrick-Boise
2. T. Milburn-BK
2. R. Jaggi-Weiser
2. T. Tritthart-Challis
3. C. Helbling-Lake City
3. A. Schenk-Twin Falls
3. Tavner Wilson-Teton
3. K. Myers-Soda
4. K.Quist-Centennial
4. E. Harris-Twin Falls
4. B. Gardner-Sugar
4. J. Beutler-West Side
5. J. Robinson-Vallivue
5. D. Williams-BK
5. B. Tucker-TL
5. J. Wilson-Challis
6. C. Curtis-CDA
6. M.Gordon-Kuna
6. C. Esplin-Snake River
6. D. Jones-Declo
7. A. Kunz-Idaho Falls
7. T. Crofts-Hillcrest
7. B. Crane-Kimberly
7. C. Lind-Challis
8. J. Hall-Highland
8. R. Kennedy-Rigby
8. R. Sacksteder-TL
8. T. Olsen-West Side
9. J. Meeker-MV
9. B. Wintch-Bonneville
9. C. Moosman-Teton
9. J. Hatch-West Side
10. D. Norris-CDA
10. K. Lundgren-Twin Falls
10. B. Beard-Filer
10. J. Wilberg-Firth
11. S. Saxton-R.Mtn
11. D. Lammers-Century
11. Tate Wilson-Teton
11. C. Valdez-NP
12. O.Fennell-Caldwell
12. J. Paris-Woodriver
12. J. Powell-Sugar
12. B. Arnell-Oakley
13. M. Stutz-Madison
13. Z. Burney-Columbia
13. C. Stout-Kimberly
13. P. Pickett-Oakley
14. A. Jaramillo-Vallivue
14. S. Whitworth-Hillcrest
14. C. Berry-Kimberly
14. C. Moore-Soda
15. E.Movange-MV
15. J. Jonas-Pocatello
15. A. Galbraith-Sugar
15. W. Seegmiller-Troy
16. J. Herr-Eagle
16. T. Agenbroad-Skyview
16. Z. Hammond-Bonners
16. D. Pinkerton-CDA
17. K. Freemuth-Boise
17. K. Williams-Bonneville
17. E. Martinez-Teton
17. D. Zarpentine-Kootenai
18. M. Choate-Vallivue
18. D. Pfeifter-Sandpoint
18. N. Thomas-Salmon
18. P. Christensen-Firth
19. B. Tanner-Highland
19. J. Garling-Hillcrest
19. D. Crevelt-McCall
19. J. Gerry-Declo
20. P. Hawkins-MV
20. T. Warth-Twin Falls
20. N. Crane-Bear Lake
20. K. Shaw-Ririe
C. Riebe-Eagle
R. Mickelson-Madison
R. Wojan-Boise
P. Estberg-Timberline
I. Creed-Skyline
A. Hendricks-CDA
T. Molenaar-Boise
A. Nuttall-MV
R. Herr-Eagle

D. Perry-Rigby
A. Storey-Moscow
G. Leis-BK
D. Marienau-Sandpoint
J. Waters-Skyview
K. Reed-Century
C. Fivecoats-Middleton

T. Higley-Payette
CJ. Parkinson-Sugar
C. Zimmerman-Weis.
E. Stratton-Teton
M. Krmpotich-Bonners
M. Bowman-Soda
C. Hoch-NP
J. Jensen-LC
T. Leavitt-Melba
B. Leon-Melba
B. Foster-CDA Charter
T. Tucker-Community
T. Jaszkowiak-Challis
2009 Individual Rankings 9/29/09
Boys
Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A
Top 20





























Bubble
Runners
1. L. Brandon-Eagle
1. E. Nist-BK
1. M. Palmer-Weiser
1. T. Hewett-Culdesac
2. K. Gomez-CDA
2. A. Ward-Twin Falls
2. A. Keller-Salmon
2. J. Allen-NF
3. K. Hutchinson-Highland
3. H. McInturff-Century
3. K. Van Orden-SR
3. N. Evans-Marsing
4. H. Bradshaw-RM
4. H. Free-Preston
4. A. Crane-Bear Lake
4. T. Newman-WJ
5. K. Jamboretz-Boise
5. M. Chojnacky-Jerome
5. E. Galbraith-Sugar
5. B. Siepert-Soda
6. J. Mathes-MV
6. M. Clegg-Jerome
6. K. Soucek-McCall
6. K. Traughber-Butte
7. C. Trapp-Vallivue
7. B. Lassere-BK
7. C. Pickens-Gooding
7. C. Jolley-Firth
8. S. Klopfenstein-Meridian
8. C. Evans-Hillcrest
8. E. Sweigert-Teton
8. C. Hansen-Butte
9. A. Faulks-Vallivue
9. E. Paradis-Moscow
9. H. Cheney-Teton
9. M. Small-Clark County
10. K. Ellingson-MV
10. J. Nesbitt-Jerome
10. S. Dupree-Salmon
10. Q. Clark-Soda
11. C. Kettner-Meridian
11. L. Tuthill-BK
11. E. Hiatt-Bonners
11. S. Iott-CDA Charter
12. L. Klopfensein-Meridian
12. A. Wisenor-Kuna
12. S. Rushton-SR
12. A. MacPherson-Deary
13. T. Smith-Vallivue
13. C. Fery-BK
13. A.George-Timberlake
13. S. Kent-Richfield
14. R. Grossman-Lake City
14. J. Vivier-MH
14. K.McCaslin-Timberlake
14. H. Esplin
15. M. Maki-Capital
15. B. Tiffany-BK
15. A. Bullers-Gooding
15. B. Hill-Firth
16. A. McGraw-MV
16. A. Biedenbach-TF
16. B. Nowlan-Timberlake
16. K. Olson-WJ
17. L. Ryan-Boise
17. H. Harrison-Preston
17. A. Turbin-Timberlake
17. C. Smith-Soda
18. M. Roberts-Eagle
18. A. Thompson-BK
18. T. Schwab-Bear Lake
18. S. Zollinger-Declo
19. V. Mitchell-MV
19. L. Acor-Hillcrest
19. K. Pratt-Bear Lake
19. C. Olson-Soda
20. K. Larson-MV
20. M. Watson-Skyview
20. A. Miller-McCall
20. D. Deno-Soda
J. Echevarria-RM
C. Carpentor-IF
D. Drager-CDA
M. Myers-Highland
K. Graber-Vallivue
H. Holt-MV
K. Nicholls-Centennial
H. Thatcher-Madison
L. Hegstrom-TF
H. Biedenbach-TF
C. Fraser-Emmett
E. Gordon-BK
B. Aplington-Pocatello
M. Burgstahler-Sandpoint
J. Gonzalez-AF
O. Ford-Buhl
A. Elliot-Bonners
S. Weldon-Weiser
L. Hokanson-SR
D. Froehlich-Soda
L. Kniep-Shoshone
C. Killion-NP
K. Smuin-WJ
K. Brown-Cole Valley
J. Svedin-Melba
C. Williams-NG
Girls
Ranking are based on the following criteria: 1. Head to Head competition,
2. Common Opponent, 3. Time Criteria (course considered)