Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A
Top 20






























Bubble
Runners
1. D. Farnsworth-Highland
1. C. Caulkins-Woodriver
1. M. McHan-Gooding
1. C. Portela-Firth
2. E. Fitzpatrick-Boise
2. T. Milburn-BK
2. R. Jaggi-Weiser
2. T. Tritthart-Challis
3. C. Helbling-Lake City
3. D. Williams-BK
3. Tavner Wilson-Teton
3. K. Myers-Soda
4. K.Quist-Centennial
4. E. Harris-Twin Falls
4. B. Gardner-Sugar
4. J. Beutler-West Side
5. J. Robinson-Vallivue
5. M.Gordon-Kuna
5. B. Tucker-TL
5. J. Wilson-Challis
6. D. Norris-CDA
6. J. Paris-Woodriver
6. C. Esplin-Snake River
6. D. Jones-Declo
7. C. Curtis-CDA
7. A. Schenk-Twin Falls
7. R. Sacksteder-TL
7. J. Wilberg-Firth
8. A. Kunz-Idaho Falls
8. T. Crofts-Hillcrest
8. C. Moosman-Teton
8. C. Lind-Challis
9. J. Hall-Highland
9. R. Kennedy-Rigby
9. Tate Wilson-Teton
9. T. Olsen-West Side
10. J. Meeker-MV
10. B. Wintch-Bonneville
10. C. Stout-Kimberly
10. R. Rushovich-CDA
11. P. Hawkins-MV
11. E. Escobedo-Jerome
11. J. Powell-Sugar
11. J. Hatch-West Side
12. M. Choate-Vallivue
12. K. Lundgren-Twin Falls
12. C. Berry-Kimberly
12. C. Valdez-NP
13. S. Saxton-R. Mtn.
13. D. Lammers-Century
13. B. Beard-Filer
13. B. Arnell-Oakley
14. M. Stutz-Madison
14. Z. Burney-Columbia
14. B. Crane-Kimberly
14. C. Moore-Soda
15. C. Riebe-Eagle
15. T. Warth-Twin Falls
15. A. Galbraith-Sugar
15. P. Pickett-Oakley
16. T. Molennar-Boise
16. S. Whitworth-Hillcrest
16. Z. Hammond-Bonners
16. P. Christensen-Firth
17. A. Nuttall-MV
17. D. Perry-Rigby
17. N. Thomas-Salmon
17. W. Seegmiller-Troy
18. K. Freemuth-Boise
18. K. Williams-Bonneville
18. E. Stratton-Teton
18. D. Pinkerton-CDA
19. J. Taylor-MV
19. D. Pfeifter-Sandpoint
19. N. Crane-Bear Lake
19. D. Zarpentine-Kootenai
20. R. Herr-Eagle
20. C. Fivecoats-Middleton
20. T. Higley-Payette
20. C. Moore-Soda
J. Herr-Eagle
T. Millet-Borah
O. Fennell-Caldwell
A. Jaramillo-Vallivue
B. Wooley-CDA
R. Mickelson-Madison
P. Estberg-Timberline
I. Creed-Skyline
A. Hendricks-CDA
J. Jonas-Pocatello
T. Agenbroad-Skyview
C. Harris-BK
J. Garling-Hillcrest
A. Davis-Moscow
A. Storey-Moscow
G. Leis-BK
D. Marienau-Sandpoint
J. Waters-Skyview
K. Reed-Century
E. Martinez-Teton
C. Bischoff-Teton
CJ. Parkinson-Sugar
C. Zimmerman-Weis.
M. Krmpotich-Bonners
D. Crevelt-Cacade
C. White-NP
J. Gerry-Declo
K. Shaw-Ririe
M. Bowman-Soda
C. Hoch-NP
J. Jensen-LC
B. Leon-Melba
T. Tucker-Community
2009 Individual Rankings 10/14/09
Boys
Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A
Top 20



































Bubble
Runners
1. K. Gomez-CDA
1. E. Nist-BK
1. M. Palmer-Weiser
1. J. Allen-NF
2. L. Brandon-Eagle
2. A. Ward-Twin Falls
2. A. Keller-Salmon
2. N. Evans-Marsing
3. K. Hutchinson-Highland
3. H. McInturff-Century
3. K. Van Orden-SR
3. K. Traughber-Butte
4. K. Jamboretz-Boise
4. H. Free-Preston
4. A. Crane-Bear Lake
4. T. Newman-WJ
5. K. Ellingson-MV
5. M. Clegg-Jerome
5. E. Galbraith-Sugar
5. B. Seipert-Soda
6. C. Trapp-Vallivue
6. L. Tuthill-BK
6. K. Soucek-McCall
6. C. Jolley-Firth
7. S. Klopfenstein-Meridian
7. M. Chojnacky-Jerome
7. C. Pickens-Gooding
7. S. Iott-CDA Charter
8. J. Mathes-MV
8. E. Paradis-Moscow
8. S. Dupree-Salmon
8. C. Hansen-Butte
9. C. Kettner-Meridian
9. J. Nesbitt-Jerome
9. H. Cheney-Teton
9. M. Small-Clark County
10. A. Faulks-Vallivue
10. B. Lassere-BK
10. A. George-Timberlake
10. Q. Clark-Soda
11. A. McGraw-MV
11. A. Wisenor-Kuna
11. A. Turbin-Timberlake
11. A. MacPherson-Deary
12. L. Klopfensein-Meridian
12. B. Tiffany-BK
12. K.McCaslin-Timberlake
12. S. Kent-Richfield
13. H. Holt-MV
13. J. Vivier-MH
13. E. Sweigert-Teton
13. T. Hewett-Culdesac
14. T. Smith-Vallivue
14. C. Fery-BK
14. E. Hiatt-Bonners
14. K. Olson-WJ
15. R. Grossman-Lake City
15. A. Biedenbach-TF
15. S. Rushton-SR
15. D. Deno-Soda
16. M. Maki-Capital
16. L. Acor-Hillcrest
16. A. Bullers-Gooding
16. C. Smith-Soda
17. K. Larson-MV
17. C. Evans-Hillcrest
17. B. Nowlan-Timberlake
17. S. Zollinger-Declo
18. V. Mitchell-MV
18. H. Harrison-Preston
18. T. Schwab-Bear Lake
18. H. Esplin-Firth
19. H. Bradshaw-RM
19. K. Whitworth-Hill
19. K. Pratt-Bear Lake
19. R. Pinkerton-CDA
20. M. Hickerson-Boise
20. E. Gordon-BK
20. A. Miller-McCall
20. B. Hill-Firth
M. Roberts-Eagle
L. Ryan-Boise
J. Echevarria-RM
C. Carpentor-IF
D. Drager-CDA
M. Myers-Highland
K. Graber-Vallivue
K. Nicholls-Centennial
H. Thatcher-Madison
M. Watson-Skyview
L. Hegstrom-TF
H. Biedenbach-TF
C. Fraser-Emmett
K. Gray-Kuna
B. Aplington-Pocatello
M. Burgstahler-Sandpoint
J. Gonzalez-AF
O. Ford-Buhl
A. Elliot-Bonners
S. Weldon-Weiser
L. Hokanson-SR
C. Olson-Soda
V. Vranes-Soda
C. Williams-NG
L. Kniep-Shoshone
C. Killion-NP
K. Smuin-WJ
K. Brown-Cole Valley
J. Svedin-Melba
Girls
Ranking are based on the following criteria: 1. Head to Head competition,
2. Common Opponent, 3. Time Criteria (course considered)