Magic Mountain 2009
Kimberly Cross Country Meet 2009 (J.V. And Varsity Boys)

Place        Name        School        Time                                
1        Cory Berry        Kimberly        19.20:00                                
2        Brian Crane        Kimberly        19.37:00                Team Scores                
3        Parley Pickett        Oakley        19.44:00                1 Kimberly 38                
4        Bill Arnell        Oakley        19.45:00                       2 Buhl 54                
5        Bryce Beard        Filer        20.22:00                      3 Oakley 74                
6        Colton Jones        Buhl        20.27:00                     4 Filer 88                
7        Michael Mullen        Oakley        20.34:00              5 Wells 137                
8        Sam Loveless        Buhl        20.52:00                   6 Wendell 141                
9        Logan Hutchinson        Buhl        20.52:00                                
10        Wesley Kelly        Kimberly        21.12:00                                
11        Heston Jenkins        Filer        21.22:00                                
12        Skyler Crystal        Kimberly        21.44:00                                
13        Nate Young        Kimberly        21.47:00                                
14        Preston Terry        Kimberly        21.48:00                                
15        Mario Fonseca        American Falls        21.56:00                                
16        Jacob Meiers        Buhl        21.57:00                                
17        Dylan Jacobson        Buhl        22.01:00                                
18        Braxton Altom        Kimberly        22.15:00                                
19        Caleb Vanhoozer        Buhl        22.17:00                                
20        Kevin Vanhoozer        Wendell        22.18:00                                
21        Kolby Hardy        Kimberly        22.25:00                                
22        Matt Clements        Kimberly        22.40:00                                
23        Kevin Westcott        Filer        22.49:00                                
24        Curtis Lowe        Wendell        23.05:00                                
25        Colten Ethridge        Shoshone        23.29:00                                
26        Jacob Klimes        Buhl        24:02:00                                
27        T. J. Luker        Kimberly        24:02:00                                
28        Austin Williams        Kimberly        24:02:00                                
29        Tyler King        Wells        24:07:00                                
30        Nathan Glisby        Hansen        24:22:00                                
31        Kagen Jacobson        Buhl        24:23:00                                
32        Kyle Loveless        Buhl        24:25:00                                
33        Enrique Nunez        Filer        24:57:00                                
34        Jonathon Lake        Wells        24:58:00                                
35        Randy Ruhter        Buhl        25:25:00                                
36        Stetson Marchant        Oakley        25:30:00                                
37        Jake Devore        Wells        26:13:00                                
38        Kenny Marshall        Buhl        26:50:00                                
39        Korbin Ludwig        Filer        27:36:00                                
40        Braydon Devries        Wells        27:37:00                                
41        Michael Wright        Wendell        27:58:00                                
42        Isaac Kreft        Filer         28:19:00                                
43        Andrew Peterson        Filer         28:19:00                                
44        Enrique Romero         Wells        28:32:00                                
45        Alex Andersen         Oakley        28:51:00                                
46        Jacob Herman        Kimberly        29:22:00                                
47        Brandon Keller        Kimberly        29:27:00                                
48        Pedro Nunez        Filer        29:49:00                                
49        Caleb Anderson        Wendell        29:51:00                                
50        Jed Ogler        Filer        29:57:00                                
51        Seth Emery        Wendell        30:47:00                                
52        Devin Gardner        Wells        31:05:00                                
53        T.J. Ashe        Wendell        31:05:00                                
54        Isaiah Sonner        Buhl         33:28:00                                
55        Chance Keller        Kimberly        36:28:00                                
56        Zach Luker        Kimberly        36:48:00                                
                                                      
                                                      
                                                      
Kimberly Cross Country Meet 2009 (J.V. And Varsity Girls)

Place        Name        School        Time                                
1        May Jo Wright        Wells        22.49.00                            Team Scores                
2        Lacey Kniep        Shoshone        24:26:00                        1 Kimberly 31                
3        Talya Murphy        Kimberly        24:41:00                         2 Wells 34                
4        Abigail Burk        Bliss        25:37:00                                  3 American Falls 91              
5        Jocelyn Gonzalez        American Falls        26:03:00          4 Filer 106                
6        Tashica Jacobson        Buhl        26:17:00                         5 Oakley 110                
7        Ali Dixon        Kimberly        26:28:00                                
8        Aly Reynolds        Wells        26:41:00                                
9        April Adamson        Kimberly        27:14:00                                
10        Emily Pengally        Wells        27:22:00                                
11        Deryan Smith        Wells        27:23:00                                
12        Kelli Hansen        Kimberly        27:29:00                                
13        Whitney Carlton        Kimberly        28:34:00                                
14        Kaycee Turner        Kimberly        28:34:00                                
15        Victoria Hale        Oakley        28:51:00                                
16        Ericka Pengelly        Wells        29:10:00                                
17        Courtney Ludwig        Filer        29:54:00                                
18        Kristi de Jong        Kimberly        29:58:00                                
19        Flor Lbarra        American Falls        30:02:00                                
20        Liz Borup        Buhl        30:08:00                                
21        Josey Taylor        Kimberly        30:18:00                                
22        Anna Marchant        Oakley        30:21:00                                
23        Jennifer Allen        Kimberly        30:22:00                                
24        Jackie Devore        Wells        30:33:00                                
25        Isabel Cervantes        American Falls        31:03:00                                
26        Michaela Wilsey        Kimberly        31:15:00                                
27        Nicole Allen        Kimberly        31:18:00                                
28        Mattie Birrer        Wells        31:25:00                                
29        Janessa Orban        Filer        31:47:00                                
30        Whitney McIntyre        Wells        31:57:00                                
31        Rebekkah Sutherland        Kimberly        32:03:00                                
32        Kenzie Kaster        Filer        32:23:00                                
33        Estefanny Medel        American Falls        32:27:00                                
34        Lacey Wayment        Kimberly        32:29:00                                
35        Emma Humphries        Filer        32:47:00                                
36        Kindee Wilson        Filer        32:50:00                                
37        Jacque Bench        Oakley        33:17:00                                
38        Briana Leon        Oakley        33:22:00                                
39        Laura Austin        Oakley        34:48:00                                
40        Michelle Leatherbury        Bliss        35:42:00                                
41        Adriana Flores        American Falls        36:16:00                                
42        Zoraim Erwin        Wendell        36:47:00                                
43        Elisa Tedder        Wells        36:51:00                                
44        Ashley Stucki        Kimberly        39:48:00                                
45        Brook Rose        Wells        47:45:00