Rigby 2009
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

1 Conrad Christiansen 18:21.69 11 SKLN
2 Eric Stratton 18:45.97 12 TETN
3 Sam Burt 19:11.19 10 SNKR
4 Austin Hammer 19:11.68 12 HILL
5 Gavin Ritchie 19:29.19 10 RGBY
6 Taylor Galbraith 19:30.69 9 SUGR
7 Nathan Wintch 19:34.76 10 BONN
8 Tyler Wheeler 19:43.62 10 HILL
9 Mike Hoover 19:45.96 11 HILL
10 Casey Hillyard 19:49.27 12 HILL
11 Aldon Bishop 19:59.54 9 NFRE
12 Jacob Wade 20:04.77 11 MAD
13 Mitch Nelson 20:07.17 12 RGBY
14 Steven Fluckiger 20:09.90 12 MAD
15 Duke Madson 20:11.13 10 RGBY
16 Tim Heffron 20:12.13 12 TETN
17 Jacob Woolstenhulme 20:13.20 11 TETN
18 Cameron Moore 20:18.05 10 TETN
19 Seth Clarke 20:38.66 10 RGBY
20 Tyler Barnes 20:40.20 11 MAD
21 Logan Romney 20:41.45 12 MAD
22 Dallin Perkins 20:48.67 12 MAD
23 Scott Taylor 20:52.14 12 HILL
24 Taylor Stevenson 20:52.85 12 MAD
25 Jacob Schultz 20:53.81 10 TETN
26 Adam Hardy 21:05.69 10 MAD
27 Austin Rochette 21:07.58 12 RGBY
28 Benson Bagley 21:08.47 10 MAD
29 Trevor Westphal 21:11.97 11 SKLN
30 Eric Dye 21:13.35 11 SHLY
31 Willie Wise 21:14.14 10 TETN
32 Zane Dayton 21:14.54 9 TETN
33 Kent Masulonis 21:15.12 12 MAD
34 Logan Christiansen 21:15.68 11 BLCK
35 Seth Reis 21:16.39 9 RGBY
36 Wesley Lemmon 21:17.51 10 RGBY
37 Kayden Finlayson 21:18.31 10 HILL
38 Elijah Bell 21:23.02 9 RGBY
39 Will Higham 21:25.09 10 SHLY
40 Justin Moscon 21:25.92 11 HILL
41 Jacob Warner 21:27.07 9 HILL
42 Joshua Reeser 21:29.03 11 MAD
43 Craig Butikofer 21:34.86 12 HILL
44 Jed Christensen 21:35.65 10 TETN
45 Wyatt Johnson 21:36.55 9 TETN
46 Dalin Wendt 21:40.95 9 SKLN
47 Josh Ritchie 21:41.93 9 BONN
48 Brent Empey 21:42.40 10 HILL
49 Quinn Thompson 21:43.45 10 RGBY
50 Tyler Higgins 21:45.81 9 POC
51 Dale Guthrie 21:46.90 10 SNKR
52 Daniel Wood 21:48.15 12 RGBY
53 Shawn Stoddart 21:51.68 12 HILL
54 Chris Jensen 21:53.80 11 MAD
55 Jay Lacy 21:55.80 12 SKLN
56 Joseph Fife 21:56.64 9 SNKR
57 Jaron Decker 21:57.62 12 SKLN
58 Derek Hansen 22:05.54 9 TETN
59 Joe McGrath 22:05.78 11 HILL
60 Seth Bowen 22:06.95 12 MAD
61 Stewart Warner 22:07.56 9 RGBY
62 Josh Hope 22:09.11 11 RGBY
63 Tate Marley 22:10.35 9 BONN
64 McCray Foster 22:11.94 9 SHLY
65 Collin Holte 22:12.81 11 TETN
66 Tyler Martin 22:13.57 9 RGBY
67 Steven Baird 22:15.87 11 HILL
68 Kade Christensen 22:21.87 9 HILL
69 Bret Empey 22:24.52 12 HILL
70 Zeb Glenn 22:28.19 12 WDRV
71 Sawyer Varvel 22:30.14 9 BONN
72 Dakota Thornley 22:31.29 9 BONN
73 Kortlin Thompson 22:34.16 12 SNKR
74 Bryse Wise 22:35.46 11 TETN
75 Daniel Fifield 22:42.71 12 HILL
76 Chad Cather 22:44.02 11 SHLY
77 Jed Russell 22:44.77 12 SKLN
78 Dalton Busacker 22:47.09 9 POC
79 Benjamin Hansen 22:51.39 9 MAD
80 Nick Howard 22:51.99 12 WDRV
81 Braxton Bennett 22:52.53 10 BONN
82 Tyler Haack 22:54.41 10 BONN
83 Jeff Hansen 22:55.91 10 SNKR
84 Mike Parri 22:58.82 9 TETN
85 Alex McCowin 23:08.82 11 RGBY
86 Ryan Harvey 23:08.87 11 HILL
87 Gabe Davis 23:12.96 12 MAD
88 Love Deep Sing 23:14.11 10 RGBY
89 Quinton Tapp 23:14.60 12 HILL
90 Cody Chrisiansen 23:16.52 12 SNKR
91 Ty Poston 23:23.62 12 RGBY
92 Colt Tucker 23:24.05 10 RGBY
93 Jacob Bednar 23:28.01 9 TETN
94 Karl Lovell 23:34.54 12 RRIE
95 Spencer Iglinski 23:37.67 12 RGBY
96 Harrison Guthrie 23:52.14 9 BONN
97 Cody Lutz 23:53.29 11 HILL
98 Trevon Reddish 23:53.86 9 POC
99 Blake Jensen 23:56.62 12 RRIE
100 Caden Cole 23:57.77 9 SKLN
101 Brandon Beall 23:58.87 11 WDRV
102 Connor Hesselbacher 23:59.77 11 WDRV
103 Wyatt Hickman 24:00.08 12 BLCK
104 Austin Twede 24:06.81 10 SKLN
105 Travis Lee 24:07.21 9 MAD
106 Matt Anderson 24:13.35 9 BONN
107 Austin Hillyard 24:14.29 10 HILL
108 Ethan Hansen 24:26.51 11 SKLN
109 Jonathan Goodsell 24:27.59 9 MAD
110 Tyler Klingler 24:42.57 9 BONN
111 Zak Wilson 24:42.95 12 SFRE
112 Zeke Zeller 24:44.82 11 RRIE
113 Jeremy South 24:45.56 11 SHLY
114 Logan Gambles 24:45.99 10 BLCK
115 Sam Skinner 24:48.30 9 BONN
116 Cole Bauer 24:50.04 11 SFRE
117 Zach Finch 24:50.59 10 POC
118 Drew Deffe 24:51.18 10 WDRV
119 Tyler McEvoy 24:51.87 10 MIN
120 Cadan Evans 24:52.50 11 MIN
121 Fischer Lewis 24:56.79 10 WDRV
122 Jordan Lynn 24:59.02 12 SNKR
123 Jacob Pingle 24:59.37 10 MAD
124 Mike Roybal 25:00.60 11 BONN
125 Seth Anderson 25:01.03 9 MAD
126 Joseph Allred 25:08.33 9 SHLY
127 Tanner Payne 25:10.67 10 HILL
128 John Dean 25:11.09 9 SNKR
129 Landon Belnap 25:14.99 10 BONN
130 Jonah Taylor 25:23.67 9 SNKR
131 Justin Odell 25:30.19 10 RRIE
132 Denim Passmore 25:31.77 10 RGBY
133 David Norman 25:36.30 10 HILL
134 Dylan Hunt 25:44.48 9 POC
135 Peter Haley 26:05.72 9 SKLN
136 Josh Young 26:06.16 10 RGBY
137 Travis Lundquist 26:07.60 12 RGBY
138 Ryan Lacy 26:09.62 9 POC
139 Jordan Fausett 26:45.79 11 SFRE
140 Jake Adicoff 26:54.92 9 WDRV
141 Hal Roberts 26:55.99 9 TETN
142 Wyatt Kribs 27:05.96 9 TETN
143 Zach Howard 27:17.34 10 SFRE
144 Jordan Castle 27:22.32 10 SKLN
145 Haden Calaway 27:25.12 12 WJFF
146 Alistair Hilton 27:35.15 11 SKLN
147 Talon Aiken 27:42.23 9 SNKR
148 Tanner Cook 27:42.49 9 HILL
149 Landon Furniss 27:53.72 12 SNKR
150 Taylor Pack 28:48.76 10 SKLN
151 Bryce Maughan 28:51.27 10 SUGR
152 Bron Neibaur 29:08.55 10 SUGR
153 David Young 29:41.91 10 BONN
154 Uriah King 30:40.11 10 TETN
155 Dallin Moon 31:04.26 10 SFRE
156 Struther Stromire 31:21.90 12 MIN
157 Stetzon Blacker 32:29.22 9 MIN
158 Jade Smith 33:45.66 9 MAD
159 Jacob Manwaring 33:49.15 10 HILL

5,000 Meters Varsity

1 Chase Caulkins 16:53.68 12 WDRV
2 Brycen Wintch 17:07.28 12 BONN
3 Richard Kennedy 17:09.22 11 RGBY
4 Michael Stutz 17:13.43 12 MAD
5 Tavner Wilson 17:14.87 11 TETN
6 Brandon Garner 17:20.04 10 SUGR
7 James Paris 17:20.44 11 WDRV
8 Sam Whitworth 17:21.01 12 HILL
9 Alex Galbraith 17:21.93 12 SUGR
10 Riley Mickelsen 17:26.55 12 MAD
11 Daniel Perry 17:28.87 10 RGBY
12 Stephen Anderson 17:29.49 12 MAD
13 Ty Tritthart 17:32.69 11 CHAL
14 Christian Esplin 17:37.69 12 SNKR
15 Caleb Moosman 17:39.17 9 TETN
16 Kolton Williams 17:48.29 12 BONN
17 Jake Powell 17:50.30 10 SUGR
18 Tate Wilson 17:54.66 11 TETN
19 Jon Garling 17:55.86 12 HILL
20 Brayden Sampson 17:58.42 10 MAD
21 Rowland Grover 18:00.56 12 BONN
22 Jacob Jonas 18:01.75 10 POC
23 Jacob Scoville 18:04.41 12 HILL
24 Chas Sperry 18:15.49 10 SKLN
25 CJ Parkinson 18:16.78 12 SUGR
26 Isaac Wood 18:21.07 12 HILL
27 Kyle Ward 18:21.88 12 MAD
28 Andrew Pfeiffer 18:29.17 11 WDRV
29 Joseph Fielding 18:33.47 11 RGBY
30 Kyle Shaw 18:36.38 12 RRIE
31 Arlin Knight 18:36.75 11 TETN
32 Tyler Jaszkowiak 18:39.29 10 CHAL
33 Will Leedom 18:40.49 9 MIN
34 Kohl Bingham 18:42.55 9 BLCK
35 Josh Landon 18:43.00 12 MAD
36 Jarom Boswell 18:43.42 11 RGBY
37 Cody Lind 18:44.69 9 CHAL
38 Cameron Bischoff 18:49.81 10 TETN
39 Dustin Duke 18:50.60 9 HILL
40 Logan Chandler 18:51.77 11 POC
41 Zac Eddy 18:52.71 12 HILL
42 Chase Yardley 18:53.31 11 SUGR
43 Tanner Guild 18:53.98 12 SFRE
44 Conner Kunz 18:54.56 11 RGBY
45 Dallin Baggett 18:55.24 11 MAD
46 Enrique Martinez 18:55.84 12 TETN
47 Shawn Stoddard 19:10.88 12 BONN
48 Tayler Bingham 19:11.23 12 BLCK
49 Matt Croft 19:12.99 10 BLCK
50 Ernie Whitworth 19:13.53 10 SNKR
51 Brendan Freund 19:14.58 12 WDRV
52 Patrick Wilson 19:15.26 10 BONN
53 Rusty Williams 19:16.55 12 WDRV
54 Ladd Spackman 19:19.92 11 SUGR
55 Cody Cunningham 19:20.91 11 BLCK
56 Koty Cook 19:24.26 11 BLCK
57 Trevor Wheeler 19:36.00 10 HILL
58 Ryan Belger 19:36.44 12 SKLN
59 Connor Reddish 19:36.96 12 POC
60 Trevor Wood 19:41.11 10 SKLN
61 Kyle Nauman 19:43.03 12 BLCK
62 Kaden Larsen 19:49.31 9 RGBY
63 Michael Breidenbach 19:51.03 12 SKLN
64 Vinny Hawks 19:51.35 10 WJFF
65 Jacob Passmore 19:57.57 12 RGBY
66 Blake Jensen 20:05.99 10 POC
67 Sander Hadley 20:06.70 11 POC
68 Andrew Roybal 20:10.83 10 BONN
69 Devin Hansen 20:23.61 12 CHAL
70 Adam Byington 20:26.60 12 RRIE
71 Sheldon Brown 20:31.39 11 MIN
72 Reynold Grover 20:43.51 10 BONN
73 Nolan Cook 20:44.71 11 SKLN
74 Holden Cude 20:54.06 11 BONN
75 Kai Baldwin 21:08.28 9 SNKR
76 Kody Shaw 21:09.58 9 RRIE
77 Will Moncur 21:15.21 11 RRIE
78 Devin Miller 21:20.76 10 SUGR
79 Jackson Stokes 21:25.63 9 SNKR
80 Tanner Traughber 21:30.78 11 BTTE
81 Max Nukaya 21:34.50 12 SKLN
82 Skylar Wages 21:35.57 11 SKLN
83 Jake Andersen 21:36.38 10 SNKR
84 Tylo Dawson 21:40.58 10 SNKR
85 Mitch Potter 21:44.72 12 SFRE
86 Jeremy Gibbs 21:56.83 11 SFRE
87 Miles Hendrix 21:58.20 11 WDRV
88 Steve Halverson 22:14.55 10 MIN
89 Marc Christensen 22:16.95 10 SFRE
90 Jacob Christensen 22:59.36 11 SFRE
91 Sam Hitchcock NT 10 SFRE
92 David Rasmussen NT 12 RRIE
93 Chance Rantz NT 9 BTTE
94 Randy Plummer NT 11 CHAL
95 Todd Smith NT 9 BTTE

2,500 Meters middle school

4 Thomas Knight 12:21.18 8 TETN
5 Kayl Williams 12:21.54 7 SNKR
6 Ruben Ortiz 12:21.92 8 SHLY
8 Karson Hanosky 12:22.69  MAD
9 Paul Perry 12:31.43 8 RGBY
10 Brian Bagley 12:32.43 8 TETN
12 Spencer Owens 12:38.52 - SUGR
14 Luke Trosen 12:50.83 8 NFRE
18 Thomas Wadsworth 13:19.89 - SUGR
24 Mark Crandell 13:47.58 6 SHLY
25 Austin Stewart 13:49.21 6 SHLY
29 Nate Gelles 14:01.82 7 SNKR
32 Skyler Berry 14:14.63 8 BONN
33 Joe Young 14:15.49 6 RGBY
34 Micah Thatcher 14:16.12  MAD
35 Addie Fogle 14:17.08 - SUGR
36 Sam Anderson 14:18.20  MAD
40 Dillan Passmore 14:29.78 8 RGBY
53 Cody Chandler 15:13.43 7 RGBY
54 Justin Orr 15:13.78 - SUGR
58 Jonathan Perry 15:17.15 6 RGBY
61 Ethan Kauer 15:58.52 7 SNKR
63 Carter Smith 16:00.24 7 SUGR
64 Doug Allen 16:01.51 5 WJFF
65 Mackray Sullivan 16:02.94 5 WJFF
66 Teigun Kinghorn 16:07.88 6 RGBY
68 Matthew Mickelson 16:11.09 8 RGBY
69 JW Gale 16:11.80 7 TETN
70 Adam Bungard 16:18.30 7 BONN
73 Jacob Newman 16:35.53 8 WJFF
75 Ethan Marcum 16:44.34 6 TETN
76 Nathan Williams 16:44.65 7 RGBY
77 Matthew Orme 16:48.00 6 SHLY
78 Macoy Madsen 16:49.52 6 RGBY
79 Zachery Clay 16:49.88  MAD
83 Gordon Speakman 17:16.23 7 SUGR
84 Oliver Alverson 17:24.34 7 SHLY
87 Thomas Pence 17:47.53 6 TETN
88 Kolton Barnes 18:15.57 7 RGBY
91 Dakota Parsons 18:44.47 7 TETN
93 Eduardo Garcia 19:07.08 - SFRE
95 Shad Park 19:32.76 7 SHLY
96 Ariel Bencomo 19:44.09 7 TETN
97 Shane Hutchison 20:24.61 7 SNKR
99 Colin Macbeth 20:47.98 7 RGBY
100 Richard Kunz 21:29.94 7 SNKR
101 James Dylon 22:31.84 6 SHLY
104 Johnny Carr 24:41.99 6 TETN

Womens Results
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity


1 Christie Seedall 23:41.92 9 BONN
2 Rachel Coronado 23:45.69 9 SHLY
3 Hannah Maus 24:10.58 11 HILL
4 Kelsey Wade 24:20.24 9 TETN
5 Maddie Zenger 24:25.12 11 MAD
6 Audrey Welker 24:31.68 12 HILL
7 Kelli Parkhurst 24:37.03 12 HILL
8 Leesa Wangsgard 24:42.05 12 HILL
9 Celeste Godfrey 24:44.29 12 HILL
10 Stephanie Bungard 24:51.73 9 BONN
11 Audrey Thorne 25:07.95 10 HILL
12 Allison Astel 25:08.60 11 HILL
13 Camille Saunders 25:11.72 11 MAD
14 Robbi Redford 25:23.34 12 HILL
15 Alexis Moser 25:24.76 9 SUGR
16 Cheyenne Storer 25:28.93 9 BONN
17 Maricsa Quintero 25:31.29 12 SKLN
18 Melanie Martin 25:34.10 12 SKLN
19 Chloe Murri 25:37.96 11 HILL
20 Kacie Koester 25:46.94 10 BONN
21 Julissa Blaser 25:51.33 12 SUGR
22 McKenzie Zenger 25:54.94 11 MAD
23 Breeanna Attebury 26:06.74 9 BONN
24 Michele Durtschi 26:10.92 9 TETN
25 Kelley Hannon 26:13.39 10 TETN
26 Alaina Grover 26:14.50 11 MAD
27 McKenzie Williams 26:16.85 9 BONN
28 Cambria Landon 26:21.38 11 MAD
29 Rachel Clark 26:27.32 10 SKLN
30 Katherine Rane 26:28.20 10 MAD
31 Meg Stoddard 26:28.80 10 MAD
32 Alexis Stevens 26:46.29 12 HILL
33 Madeline Eddy 26:49.03 10 HILL
34 Chelsea Speirs 26:49.40 10 HILL
35 Alyssa Velickoff 26:49.82 9 HILL
36 Kelynn Williams 26:50.53 10 SNKR
37 Courtney Kelly 26:57.36 9 MAD
38 Megan Hale 27:08.01 12 HILL
39 Marrisa Butikofer 27:08.37 10 BONN
40 Becca Snow 27:09.52 10 BONN
41 Karissa Hughes 27:10.91 11 HILL
42 McCall Hobbs 27:18.34 12 SHLY
43 Chelsi Phillips 27:23.35 11 MIN
44 Kara Schmitt 27:23.79 11 MIN
45 Carla Cooper 27:38.00 9 SFRE
46 Jessica Allen 27:41.04 10 MAD
47 Katie Chase 27:44.69 11 HILL
48 Jessa Hobbs 27:45.60 10 SHLY
49 Hailey Linsenmann 27:46.01 9 RRIE
50 Amira Jones 27:51.39 10 SHLY
51 Brooke Brower 28:00.68 12 SFRE
52 Emily Guild 28:01.62 9 SFRE
53 Sydney Robinson 28:03.09 10 SNKR
54 Shalane Carson 28:07.32 9 HILL
55 Jessica Williams 28:12.15 9 SNKR
56 Kimille Furniss 28:14.25 9 SNKR
57 Bailey Reed 28:15.65 9 POC
58 Karrah Landon 28:19.29 12 HILL
59 Dakota Weeks 28:19.77 11 SFRE
60 McKenzi Redford 28:24.65 10 HILL
61 Lauren Winfree 28:25.22 12 MAD
62 Kristen Crofts 28:25.77 10 HILL
63 Mariah Stewart 28:26.95 11 HILL
64 Tenece Thompson 28:27.70 12 SNKR
65 Chari Byington 28:28.28 9 RRIE
66 Shannon McClain 28:32.77 9 RGBY
67 Daymia Saunders 28:35.18 11 MAD
68 Morgan Madsen 28:35.53 12 SKLN
69 Becky Watkins 28:36.00 11 MAD
70 Kim Eckman 28:36.71 11 SUGR
71 Mikayla Speakman 28:37.74 10 SUGR
72 Madison Kugath 28:42.52 12 MAD
73 Kirsten Williams 28:42.84 10 MAD
74 Chantelle Dana 28:43.47 10 MAD
75 Alicia Larsen 28:43.97 9 RRIE
76 Lindsey Hadry 28:44.33 10 MAD
77 Natalie Oswald 29:05.66 9 SKLN
78 Emily Bates 29:06.45 10 TETN
79 Shannon Lords 29:07.00 12 HILL
80 Jordan Gee 29:10.62 12 TETN
81 Jessie Rumbaugh 29:11.07 10 WJFF
82 Jessica Newman 29:13.16 12 WJFF
83 Morgan Wagner 29:24.50 11 MAD
84 Taylor Jorde 29:28.35 12 SKLN
85 Kayla Whitesides 29:30.19 9 MAD
86 Makayla Call 29:42.82 10 RGBY
87 Susan Stimpson 29:44.71 9 SFRE
88 Kathryn Staley 29:46.43 10 HILL
89 Courtney Calder 29:47.45 10 HILL
90 Baily Jones 29:52.69 10 SKLN
91 Miranda Robertson 29:58.43 11 SKLN
92 Johanna Klar 30:06.23 11 TETN
93 Olivia Carter 30:21.54 11 MAD
94 Megan Woolstenhulme 30:55.10 9 TETN
95 Sandra Molina 30:56.21 11 SNKR
96 Shelby Smith 31:03.10 10 BTTE
97 Mariah Wells 31:11.19 12 TETN
98 Chloe Smith 31:16.80 11 MAD
99 Camille Baker 31:40.34 10 HILL
100 Emily Cattabriga 32:01.66 11 TETN
101 Alexia Scheetz 32:10.25 12 POC
102 Kierstin Barrott 32:10.50 11 HILL
103 Clarissa Moncur 32:24.82 9 BTTE
104 Tiffany Henderson 32:25.77 11 POC
105 Sunnie McHan 32:40.81 11 MIN
106 Cassandra Bair 32:46.83 11 HILL
107 Jennifer Baird 32:51.02 9 MAD
108 Lindsey Jackson 32:55.76 10 HILL
109 Sara Wood 32:56.07 10 RGBY
110 Lillis Hawker 33:22.76 10 SNKR
111 Brooke Lawrence 33:48.21 9 WDRV
112 Kaitlyn Landis 33:51.57 9 WDRV
113 Emily Reese 33:54.73 10 HILL
114 Kathrina Vangen 34:00.28 10 WDRV
115 Angelica Gonzalez 34:19.06 11 SKLN
116 Alina Graff 34:29.02 11 SKLN
117 Deborah Kobayashi 34:35.28 11 SKLN
118 Anni Kolarczyck 34:47.18 11 HILL
119 Libby Parsons 35:02.38 10 TETN
120 Elizabeth Gee 35:48.52 11 SUGR
121 Kayla Melichar 36:17.04 9 TETN
122 Amelia Fugate 37:49.03 9 WDRV
123 Megan Sanabia 38:05.00 9 TETN
124 Abby Robertson 40:19.35 9 SKLN
125 Kaitlyn Gale NT 9 TETN
126 Rachel Gale NT 9 TETN

5,000 Meters Varsity

1 Jocelyn Allen 19:56.15 11 NFRE
2 Tylee Newman 20:04.15 10 WJFF
3 Kallie Van Orden 20:19.04 12 SNKR
4 Callie Evans 20:30.77 10 HILL
5 Hannah Thatcher 20:44.69 12 MAD
6 Korbin Traughber 21:05.07 9 BTTE
7 Erika Sweigert 21:09.47 12 TETN
8 Carly Hansen 21:12.51 9 BTTE
9 Emily Galbraith 21:24.54 11 SUGR
10 Mary Frances Small 21:35.79 11 WJFF
11 Lindsey Acor 21:43.83 12 HILL
12 Becca Aplington 22:02.27 12 POC
13 Courtney Brown 22:08.19 11 HILL
14 Amanda Allen 22:19.30 11 POC
15 Shaylynn Rushton 22:19.68 12 SNKR
16 Kaitlin Whitworth 22:20.01 10 HILL
17 Shaelyn Dana 22:32.53 12 MAD
18 Karlee Brown 22:34.64 12 BONN
19 Brittany Thornock 22:35.47 9 BONN
20 Tristin Bowers 22:38.58 10 WDRV
21 Sidney Acor 22:59.05 10 HILL
22 Maranda Stopol 23:05.48 9 WDRV
23 Kamberlee Allison 23:08.62 9 MAD
24 Rachel Russel 23:11.30 10 SKLN
25 Karrie Olson 23:14.63 12 WJFF
26 Corrine Smith 23:21.08 10 WDRV
27 Kathryn Perry 23:22.07 10 HILL
28 Kesley Parker 23:24.39 12 POC
29 Karli Lundquist 23:24.90 10 RGBY
30 Mccall Jacobson 23:26.37 10 MAD
31 Clare Haley 23:27.26 12 SKLN
32 Emily Schmidt 23:27.98 11 SKLN
33 Kendra Brown 23:33.68 9 BONN
34 Katie Mallard 23:37.67 9 BONN
35 Julianne Busby 23:38.86 10 MAD
36 Kaisha Smuin 23:40.21 9 WJFF
37 Hannah Cheney 23:40.90 11 TETN
38 Tayla Walker 23:43.10 12 MAD
39 Blayre Thiel 23:43.70 10 BONN
40 Ellie Stanger 23:44.10 11 MAD
41 Ashley Gilgen 23:45.76 12 HILL
42 Brianne Garner 24:00.56 11 MAD
43 Shaina Hansen 24:02.06 9 RGBY
44 Alex Rasmussen 24:09.25 10 SKLN
45 Sadie Armstrong 24:11.96 12 POC
46 Madi Westphal 24:15.94 10 SKLN
47 Whitney Dance 24:17.57 11 SNKR
48 Alison Town 24:18.18 11 WDRV
49 Sophie Hofman 24:19.34 12 POC
50 Kendall Armstrong 24:29.80 9 BLCK
51 Carlee Lear 24:31.45 12 RRIE
52 Heather Hill 24:34.05 12 MAD
53 Amanda Lundholm 24:40.68 12 WJFF
54 Cara Clayton 24:40.96 10 MAD
55 Amber Kemmerer 24:44.91 11 CHAL
56 Angeline Getty 24:45.25 11 CHAL
57 Lacey Hokansen 24:45.78 11 SNKR
58 Brianne Lind 24:46.61 12 CHAL
59 Adrianne Belger 24:59.43 12 SKLN
60 Janin Stever 25:08.09 11 BONN
61 Rachael Bednar 25:11.53 12 TETN
62 Lauren Jenkins 25:12.59 12 SKLN
63 Holly Lyman 25:15.33 12 SNKR
64 Sherray Callistini 25:20.11 11 CHAL
65 Savanah Mallard 25:24.04 12 BONN
66 Brooke Bowers 25:27.58 11 WDRV
67 Darby Buxton 25:41.13 12 BTTE
68 Alex Jernberg 25:45.22 10 WJFF
69 Bailey Smith 25:47.30 10 RRIE
70 Erica Simmons 25:49.15 12 RRIE
71 Chelsie Hawker 25:55.45 11 SNKR
72 Elisha Mabey 26:14.96 9 RRIE
73 Carly Coles 26:19.30 12 RRIE
74 Jen Reeves 26:23.13 9 RGBY
75 Samantha Halverson 26:32.40 11 MIN
76 Krysten Young 26:33.45 12 SNKR
77 Dani McLaughlin 26:34.16 10 WDRV
78 Jessica Dunlop 26:37.39 9 BLCK
79 Jessica Romrell 26:48.52 10 BLCK
80 Britany Maxwell 27:06.35 10 BLCK
81 Tristan Youngstrom 27:19.05 10 RGBY
82 Whitney Youngstrom 27:19.37 10 RGBY
83 Madi Hull 27:21.20 10 RGBY
84 Sadi Andreason 27:24.58 11 BTTE
85 Brianna Oswald 27:47.87 10 RGBY
86 Amber Dunn 27:59.18 12 BLCK
87 Michaela Struhs 28:06.34 11 BLCK
88 Kennedie Howard 29:19.90 9 WDRV
89 Jordan Jardine 29:22.56 11 BTTE
90 Dimitra Scheetz 29:29.63 10 POC
91 Abigail Horack 29:58.36 9 BLCK
92 Makayln Mullinex 34:15.43 11 BTTE

2,500 Meters middle school


1 Sara Powell 12:52.89 8 SUGR
2 Mianna Galbrath 14:27.76 - SUGR
3 Maren Haroldsen 14:28.27 7 BONN
4 Cassidy Howarth 14:35.14 8 TETN
5 Chalyce Hirschi 14:39.61 7 SFRE
6 Taylor Jensen 14:41.70  POC
7 Katelyn Kinghorn 14:43.08 - SUGR
8 Olivia Anderson 14:43.41 8 SNKR
9 Nicole Andersen 14:48.37 8 BONN
10 Shelyn Hansen 14:51.08 7 TETN
12 Emily Schauerhamer 15:20.83  MAD
15 Jade Skidmore 15:25.59 6 WJFF
20 Lexi Christensen 16:01.34 7 SFRE
21 Sierra Cook 16:02.31 6 BONN
22 Alexa Mitchell 16:04.73 7 RGBY
24 Anna Kidman 16:11.46 8 SHLY
26 Kelsie Williams 16:13.76 8 BONN
29 Katie Bates 16:31.97 8 TETN
30 Heather Smith 16:33.03 8 TETN
31 Macy Hansen 16:37.87 5 BTTE
33 Mariah Bredal 16:41.71 6 TETN
34 Alex Reeves 16:46.30 7 RGBY
36 Holly Dooley 16:50.12 7 SHLY
38 Torry Pancheri 16:56.43 6 WJFF
39 Amanda Hale 17:02.98 8 RGBY
40 Cheyenne Cook 17:03.47 6 BONN
41 Erin Howard 17:06.18 7 RGBY
43 Katelynn Lopez 17:18.87 8 BONN
46 Hayley Stone 17:24.52 8 RGBY
47 Elise Stumbo 17:26.73 6 SHLY
48 Aubrey Andrews 17:28.66 6 SHLY
49 Sophie Reis 17:31.32 7 RGBY
51 Tori Pinnock 17:35.01 6 RGBY
55 Jatie Kelley 17:40.62 7 SHLY
56 Michaela Hill 17:44.38 - SFRE
57 Sierra Anderson 17:54.91 6 RGBY
58 Jeri Schlegelmilch 17:58.88 - SUGR
59 Kelli Blaser 17:59.18 8 SUGR
60 Kieran Schales 18:02.07  MAD
61 Sara Peterson 18:02.85 7 RGBY
62 Bryanna Willis 18:05.19 - SUGR
64 Sapphire Moosman 18:25.58 8 TETN
66 Cheyenne Schultz 18:38.72 6 TETN
68 Hannah Hansen 18:41.30 6 SHLY
69 Madison Batchelor 18:42.27 6 SHLY
70 Taylor Orr 18:49.49 7 SHLY
71 Rachael Stimpson 18:55.99 7 SFRE
72 Kenna Macbeth 18:56.44 6 RGBY
73 Jessica Adams 18:58.65 6 RGBY
74 Elise Peterson 18:59.42 7 RGBY
75 Rachael Fisher 19:00.10 8 BONN
81 Cheyanne Garcia 20:01.20 7 RGBY
82 Bradei Thiel 20:24.17 8 BONN
83 Miranda Wagner 20:26.75 7 SHLY
87 Ashley Ayers 20:45.87 7 BONN
90 Leah Ivie 21:02.43 6 WJFF
91 Aspen Crystal 21:05.94 7 RGBY
92 Eliza Shippen 21:06.78 8 RGBY
94 Krista Smith 21:37.76 11 SFRE
95 Ondrea Hansen 21:53.65 6 TETN
96 Chelsie Bischoff 21:53.96 7 TETN
98 Kenzie Call 22:06.00 6 SHLY
99 Yezenia Porras 22:26.29 7 RGBY
101 Bailey Tanner 23:29.35 6 RGBY
103 Emily Blair 24:15.59 6 TETN
104 Jennifer Varela 25:50.57 7 RGBY
105 Tierra Swensen 25:51.33 6 SHLY
106 Sandra Carrillo 25:55.49 7 RGBY
108 Annalee White 28:21.46 6 RGBY

Boys Varsity Results
Girls Varsity Results
Boys JV Results
Girls JV Results
Boys MS Results
Girls Varsity Results