5A District III 10/22/2010
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
1 Cody Larson 15:55.04 CAP 12   
2 Justin Ross 16:13.56 RoMt 10   
3 Patrick Estberg 16:18.23 TMBB 12   
4 Kenton Freemuth 16:19.90 BOIS 12   
5 Connor Riebe 16:20.82 EAGL 12   
6 Conor Smith 16:21.85 EAGL 11   
7 Brennen Keen 16:26.90 TMBB 10   
8 Dan Heikkila 16:28.65 MER 11   
9 Nathan Powell 16:30.65 BOR 12   
10 Thomas Rigby 16:30.89 BOIS 10   
11 Adam Litster 16:36.30 BOIS 12   
12 Parker Hawkins 16:36.64 MVHS 11   
13 Levi Nelson 16:37.57 MVHS 12   
14 Chris Martinez 16:37.84 MER 12   
15 Gabe Harm 16:38.45 EAGL 10   
16 Morgan Choate 16:38.65 VLVU 11   
17 Miles Ranck 16:39.43 BOIS 11   
18 Andrew Nuttall 16:41.45 MVHS 12   
19 Chris Frank 16:41.89 TMBB 11   
20 Ryan Herr 16:42.53 EAGL 11   
21 Jake Meeker 16:42.73 MVHS 11   
22 Ben Shields 16:44.43 TMBB 12   
23 Jacob Oates 16:46.74 EAGL 11   
24 Cory Kondeff 16:47.36 EAGL 11   
25 Ejide Muvange 16:48.27 MVHS 11   
26 Alberto De Los Reyes 16:50.27 CALD 9   
27 Josh Wallin 16:51.69 RoMt 10   
28 Garret Hook 16:52.55 RoMt 12   
29 Brad Heusinkveld 16:52.89 CAP 12   
30 Bryant Quinn 16:53.49 RoMt 11   
31 Curtis Capell 16:54.56 MVHS 11   
32 Austin Baum 17:00.06 CENT 12   
33 David Steele 17:01.78 CAP 10   
34 Jackson Turner 17:02.76 CAP 10   
35 Micah Drew 17:03.47 CENT 10   
36 Jeff Olsen 17:03.98 CALD 12   
37 Jeff Herr 17:04.93 EAGL 11   
38 Javier Del Hoyo 17:05.83 CALD 11   
39 Nick Brokaw 17:07.47 BOIS 11   
40 Jordon Wallin 17:09.40 RoMt 9   
41 Adam Young 17:10.78 CENT 9   
42 Dylan Refaey 17:16.16 MER 11   
43 Trevor Thompson 17:22.27 VLVU 10   
44 Nick Moore 17:22.54 MER 10   
45 Anthony Konecni 17:23.19 CAP 12   
46 Alden Glass 17:24.12 BOIS 9   
47 Andy Epperson 17:26.94 MVHS 12   
48 David Covert 17:27.39 RoMt 10   
49 Joe Giese 17:29.24 RoMt 9   
50 Ryan Brown 17:30.35 MER 11   
51 Connor Lewis 17:35.20 CENT 12   
52 Mark Chatterton 17:36.80 CENT 10   
53 Ben Ragland 17:38.48 TMBB 11   
54 Nathan Showalter 17:39.77 BOIS 12   
55 Dan Retzlaff 17:49.28 CENT 12   
56 Taylor Bakow 17:51.45 MER 10   
57 Jordan Kofoed 17:58.69 BOR 11   
58 Scott Khuu 17:59.83 BOR 11   
59 Scott Sullivan 18:04.79 CENT 9   
60 Adam Puga 18:11.42 VLVU 10   
61 Justin Warner 18:13.33 TMBB 12   
62 Justin Robinson 18:13.83 VLVU 10   
63 Elijah Benson 18:14.75 TMBB 9   
64 Austin Murphy 18:18.48 MER 10   
65 Jimmy Lee 18:19.79 BOR 9   
66 Alister Tencate 18:23.84 CAP 12   
67 Jerry Celestino 18:30.72 CALD 9   
68 Alberto Quezada 18:33.82 CAP 11   
69 Reuben Mulhern 18:39.01 BOR 10   
70 Everardo Mendoza 18:53.68 CALD 9   
71 Josh Nielsen 19:03.95 BOR 10   
72 Lee Gaskins 19:05.91 VLVU 10   
73 Jose Ambriz 19:12.12 CALD 12   
74 Tim Rohr 19:12.73 BOR 12   
75 Henry Fox 19:17.17 CALD 9   
76 Mitch Parker 19:59.79 VLVU 12   
77 Arin Babbel 20:10.48 VLVU 12

Boys Junior Varsity
1 Max Hampton 17:01.52 EAGL 11   
2 Colt Sterk 17:12.60 EAGL 10   
3 Tyler Brown 17:17.94 EAGL 12   
4 Justin Senecal 17:20.87 CENT 11   
5 John Jambortez 17:24.74 BOIS 10   
6 Clay Watts 17:26.03 EAGL 10   
7 Nate Quist 17:27.05 RoMt 10   
8 Mark Milam 17:29.08 EAGL 12   
9 Jared Capell 17:32.50 MVHS 9   
10 Devon Selleck 17:36.19 MVHS 11   
11 Whaley Martindale 17:37.08 EAGL 10   
12 Wyatt Didericksen 17:40.43 EAGL 11   
13 Jay Iuliano 17:41.26 TMBB 12   
14 Max Mulcahy 17:41.64 BOIS 10   
15 Camron Pearce 17:46.97 RoMt 10   
16 Ryan Eason-Hamman 17:47.58 MVHS 12   
17 Jake Taylor 17:48.20 MVHS 12   
18 Aden Kutsurelis 17:50.18 RoMt 9   
19 Brandon Gross 17:52.37 RoMt 11   
20 Trevan Reese 17:52.59 RoMt 9   
21 David Mitchell 17:59.86 MVHS 10   
22 Ian Cavey 18:03.60 RoMt 10   
23 Shauton Stubbs 18:06.37 CENT 11   
24 Brandon Deshazer 18:11.09 MVHS 10   
25 Eric Bellan 18:12.02 BOIS 10   
26 Dustin Gilliam 18:12.32 CENT 10   
27 James Crawford 18:12.56 RoMt 10   
28 Jim Shaver 18:12.90 BOIS 9   
29 Donovan Caufield 18:17.20 CENT 11   
30 Austin McDermott 18:20.23 MVHS 11   
31 Andrew Bienapfl 18:22.64 RoMt 10   
32 Josh Bour 18:23.51 RoMt 11   
33 Connor Combs 18:25.22 CENT 10   
34 Jason Mackay 18:26.02 EAGL 11   
35 Justin Steele 18:30.70 CAP 12   
36 Austin DeMond 18:31.19 MER 10   
37 Jonah Thedorff 18:32.57 TMBB 9   
38 Taylor Mower 18:33.44 RoMt 10   
39 Bracken Reseigh 18:34.25 CAP 9   
40 Ty Sterk 18:36.13 EAGL 12   
41 Alec Sigston 18:40.47 RoMt 10   
42 McKay Jones 18:42.34 CENT 10   
43 Ben Wolstenholme 18:43.51 TMBB 12   
44 Sam Runyan 18:44.80 MER 12   
45 McCrae Conder 18:45.90 EAGL 11   
46 Geoff Miller 18:47.19 BOR 10   
47 Shaun Millard 18:49.23 TMBB 12   
48 Riley Tidmarsh 18:51.70 BOR 11   
49 Dylan Harm 18:51.90 EAGL 10   
50 Joel Johnson 18:52.98 CAP 11   
51 John Mullin 18:53.35 EAGL 10   
52 Cade Anderson 18:53.89 EAGL 10   
53 Sam Powell 18:54.33 BOR 9   
54 James Gutierrez 18:54.68 TMBB 12   
55 Connor Hewitt 18:55.20 MER 10   
56 Cody Lamb 18:55.44 CENT 10   
57 Travis Fluckinger 18:57.67 CAP 10   
58 Dalton Cole 19:01.16 RoMt 11   
59 Tim Ankeman 19:02.96 MVHS 10   
60 Sam Faucher 19:05.06 BOIS 11   
61 Kaleb Kjar 19:06.35 EAGL 12   
62 Robert Gonzalez 19:07.13 TMBB 11   
63 Camden DeBruler 19:07.81 TMBB 12   
64 Jonas Abdo 19:08.32 BOIS 10   
65 Kevin Temple 19:09.22 CENT 12   
66 Carl Brieidenbach 19:13.26 TMBB 10   
67 Ben Ralstin 19:14.29 BOR 12   
68 Corbin Richards 19:20.79 CAP 11   
69 Conner Farley 19:21.21 TMBB 12   
70 John Amos 19:22.13 CENT 11   
71 Nathan Philipps 19:23.44 MER 10   
72 Joe Ash 19:24.94 BOR 9   
73 Jon Ung 19:25.75 CENT 12   
74 Codi Griffiths 19:26.38 MVHS 11   
75 Taylor Waite 19:26.99 RoMt 10   
76 Michael Gregorio 19:27.31 TMBB 12   
77 Chayse Carson 19:28.70 MVHS 9   
78 Charlie Newbill 19:29.13 RoMt 10   
79 Henry Thompson 19:30.93 RoMt 10   
80 Brooks Nielson 19:31.28 CENT 10   
81 Dylon Colwell 19:32.52 BOR 12   
82 Trey Botkin 19:32.95 RoMt 10   
83 Cameron Kauffman 19:34.07 CENT 12   
84 Jason Hine 19:34.66 TMBB 10   
85 Cameron Carlson 19:35.58 CENT 11   
86 Ty Cowling 19:37.55 CALD 11   
87 Nathan Henrie 19:37.87 MVHS 10   
88 Sam Anderson 19:39.73 CENT 9   
89 Michael Chen 19:40.16 CENT 9   
90 Malcolm Tencate 19:40.45 CAP 10   
91 Ryan Murphy 19:40.78 RoMt 9   
92 Nick Peterson 19:42.71 CENT 12   
93 Tasi Lloyd 19:42.98 CALD 10   
94 Jack Bradford 19:43.98 RoMt 11   
95 Nate Wilkes 19:44.61 VLVU 9   
96 Quinn Spencer 19:45.21 CALD 9   
97 Conner Jackson 19:45.45 BOIS 11   
98 Brady Matthews 19:45.91 MER 11   
99 Andrew Curtis 19:46.48 CENT 11   
100 Saylor Fisher 19:48.29 CAP 9   
101 Patrick O'Neil 19:49.02 BOIS 9   
102 Jordan Leisure 19:49.91 CENT 11   
103 Kolby Hunt 19:51.18 CENT 9   
104 Gary Parkinson 19:51.47 BOIS 12   
105 Jake Lewis 19:51.73 MVHS 10   
106 Caden Hammer 19:51.98 MVHS 10   
107 Blas Cooper 19:52.20 BOR 10   
108 Shaw Tanner 19:54.62 EAGL 9   
109 Dustin Handy 19:54.93 MVHS 12   
110 Curtis Pangelinan 19:56.29 BOR 11   
111 Preston Blacker 19:58.13 CENT 10   
112 Hunter Mann 19:59.17 BOIS 11   
113 Rob Kleffner 20:05.09 MVHS 12   
114 Austin Wrem 20:11.31 MER 10   
115 Cody O'Neill 20:12.47 MER 11   
116 Alec Churchill 20:13.31 TMBB 12   
117 Aaron Russell 20:13.55 RoMt 11   
118 Spencer Wilson 20:15.37 CENT 9   
119 Ryan Nielsen 20:15.88 MVHS 11   
120 Brandon Guerra 20:17.72 RoMt 12   
121 Chaz Branstetter 20:18.40 MVHS 10   
122 Richard Savala 20:19.53 VLVU 9   
123 Ettiene Soule 20:20.51 CALD 11   
124 Brydon Anderson 20:21.71 MVHS 9   
125 Matthew Bray 20:21.96 BOR 12   
126 Luis Aguilar 20:23.41 CALD 10   
127 Cole Ishihara 20:25.91 TMBB 10   
128 Jay Patterson 20:27.70 VLVU 10   
129 Jake Lemmelin 20:27.91 EAGL 12   
130 Emerson Soule 20:31.96 CALD 11   
131 Isaac Outhet 20:32.44 TMBB 12   
132 Caleb Kauffman 20:35.50 CENT 10   
133 Logan Farley 20:42.85 CENT 12   
134 Adam Guymon 20:44.24 EAGL 9   
135 Jacob Smith 20:45.10 CENT 9   
136 Morgan Crawley 20:47.48 RoMt 11   
137 Alex Lanza 20:47.91 TMBB 9   
138 Hunter Baum 20:49.01 CENT 9   
139 Peter Larson 20:49.43 BOIS 12   
140 Andrew Hendrickson 20:52.68 TMBB 10   
141 Levi Smith 20:54.76 CENT 10   
142 Thomas Leishman 20:59.09 MER 11   
143 Forrest Nolan 21:01.98 MVHS 9   
144 Ben Simpson 21:03.25 RoMt 12   
145 Brody Wheelock 21:03.57 RoMt 9   
146 Bryson Pike 21:04.75 MER 9   
147 Kyle Lee 21:08.59 VLVU 10   
148 Steven Hofer 21:09.90 CENT 10   
149 Myles Simon 21:12.11 MVHS 12   
150 Justin Kelly 21:12.55 RoMt 10   
151 Porter Henze 21:12.98 MVHS 11   
152 Tyler Blue 21:13.83 VLVU 10   
153 Davis Crookham 21:14.22 CALD 12   
154 Omar Celestino 21:16.04 CALD 10   
155 Shawn Emmen 21:16.46 MER 11   
156 Brian Patterson 21:16.75 CENT 12   
157 Josh Eastman 21:17.75 MVHS 9   
158 Patrick Evans 21:18.03 BOR 12   
159 James Mettler 21:19.56 MVHS 10   
160 Eric Bearden 21:19.80 CENT 10   
161 Malcolm Heslin 21:20.04 BOIS 10   
162 Justin Nesbitt 21:23.42 MER 9   
163 Brandon Pike 21:23.95 MER 11   
164 Joe Hansen 21:24.21 CAP 9   
165 Mitch Lambert 21:25.33 MVHS 9   
166 Taylor Topham 21:26.03 MVHS 10   
167 Jon Reaman 21:26.78 MVHS 12   
168 Cade Mayo 21:27.31 TMBB 10   
169 Mack Walker 21:28.04 CENT 12   
170 Cory Farrow 21:28.78 RoMt 12   
171 Kevin Townsley 21:29.14 CENT 11   
172 Jaren Walker 21:31.39 MVHS 10   
173 Matt Wade 21:32.08 CENT 11   
174 Britton Bunn 21:35.50 VLVU 10   
175 John Teinert 21:36.96 BOIS 11   
176 Parker Carson 21:39.01 MVHS 12   
177 Jeff Gillan 21:39.56 RoMt 12   
178 Andrew Howell 21:42.73 CALD 12   
179 James Packwood 21:43.81 BOR 10   
180 Christian Ogata 21:44.44 CENT 10   
181 Jeff Kennedy 21:45.03 CENT 10   
182 Brandon Rigby 21:46.78 TMBB 12   
183 Ben Smith 21:48.58 MVHS 9   
184 Nils Bruhn 21:48.99 BOIS 11   
185 Anders Curtis 21:51.31 CALD 10   
186 Elias Dewey 21:52.96 VLVU 10   
187 Connor Smith 21:54.70 CENT 10   
188 Alex Gamble 21:55.11 BOIS 11   
189 Austin Cornwell 21:55.73 VLVU 12   
190 Ben Crawford 21:57.10 CENT 9   
191 Destin Frank 21:57.60 BOIS 10   
192 Ted Smith 21:57.85 CAP 12   
193 Aaron Yoder 21:58.08 BOR 9   
194 Nicholas Mangum 22:01.60 CAP 11   
195 Erik Myer 22:07.15 MER 9   
196 Tate Thorton 22:09.09 CALD 10   
197 Nathan Wong 22:15.16 TMBB 10   
198 Brian Kreis 22:16.47 CAP 11   
199 Chris Nutt 22:17.82 TMBB 12   
200 Layne Donaldson 22:18.49 CENT 10   
201 Matias Silva 22:18.99 BOIS 12   
202 Ethan Seegmiller 22:19.68 MVHS 11   
203 Jack Bylund 22:20.74 CENT 9   
204 Zach Harbauer 22:26.20 CENT 10   
205 Austin Desaulniers 22:28.60 CENT 9   
206 Seth Blaser 22:30.86 CENT 9   
207 Collin Rush 22:31.60 MER 10   
208 Connor Weldon 22:39.06 EAGL 10   
209 Ryan Meier 22:39.46 TMBB 12   
210 Brian Corral 22:40.86 VLVU 12   
211 Lance Sibal 22:45.23 CENT 11   
212 Thomas Worley 22:50.06 CENT 9   
213 Francisco Iturate 22:51.85 CALD 12   
214 Alex Zielnicki 22:52.20 CENT 10   
215 CJ Evans 22:59.39 MVHS 11   
216 Cameron Owen 23:07.90 MVHS 11   
217 Scott Squire 23:14.09 RoMt 11   
218 Jaime Hernandez 23:20.18 CALD 11   
219 Alec Sargent 23:25.55 CAP 11   
220 Colby Howell 23:48.63 TMBB 11   
221 Fernando Mercado 23:49.19 MVHS 12   
222 David Hall 23:49.56 CAP 12   
223 Stephen Harris 23:50.46 VLVU 9   
224 Seth Anderson 24:07.37 CENT 12   
225 David Black 24:11.56 MVHS 10   
226 Kaleb Hall 24:22.92 VLVU 10   
227 Jeff Wilson 24:32.96 CENT 10   
228 Daniel Pugel 24:41.27 CENT 12   
229 Finn Udall 24:45.48 BOIS 10   
230 Thomas Stockinger 24:46.16 CENT 9   
231 Marcus Choate 24:59.21 VLVU 9   
232 Chris McGeachin 25:09.13 CENT 9   
233 Matt Miller 26:25.30 TMBB 10   
234 Nick Long 27:06.92 RoMt 11   
235 Tayman Call 27:58.03 VLVU 9   
236 Jose Vega 28:03.72 CALD 12   
237 Austin Mitchell 28:03.72 VLVU 9   
238 Erik Magnuson 28:03.72 BOIS 10   
239 Devyn Smith 28:03.72 CENT 11   
240 Jared Petrie 28:03.72 MVHS 9   
241 Devin Colton 28:03.72 MER 9   
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
1 Kate Jamboretz 18:34.43 BOIS 12   
2 Jordan Mathes 18:41.48 MVHS 11   
3 Kelli Ellingson 18:42.74 MVHS 12   
4 Lila Klopfensein 18:44.61 MER 10   
5 Mackenzie Roberts 18:46.55 EAGL 12   
6 Cheryn Trapp 18:50.90 VLVU 10   
7 Sam Mckinnon 18:51.31 MVHS 9   
8 Rachael Tatko 18:52.85 EAGL 9   
9 Lillian Ball 19:15.64 TMBB 10   
10 Angie McGraw 19:17.51 MVHS 10   
11 Valerie Mitchell 19:17.92 MVHS 11   
12 Alyssa Faulks 19:24.97 VLVU 11   
13 Rachel Sullivan 19:25.67 CENT 11   
14 Dessie Weigel 19:26.29 BOIS 10   
15 Tenaly Smith 19:34.04 VLVU 11   
16 Elizabeth Ryan 19:38.61 BOIS 12   
17 Julia Taylor 19:40.20 CAP 10   
18 Brooke Rawlins 19:41.71 EAGL 10   
19 Savana Schilling 19:43.06 CAP 10   
20 Hailey Bradshaw 19:46.28 RoMt 12   
21 MacKenzie Bennett 19:50.50 MVHS 11   
22 Katie Nicholls 19:50.89 CENT 11   
23 Louisa Serpe 20:00.51 TMBB 10   
24 Molly Bradbury 20:01.15 BOIS 12   
25 Sarah Wrede 20:03.24 EAGL 11   
26 Dana Snell 20:03.53 RoMt 10   
27 Emily Coleman 20:08.52 CENT 10   
28 Aschlei Hook 20:13.68 RoMt 12   
29 Meghan O'Rourke 20:15.22 MER 12   
30 Savannah Combe 20:15.94 MER 10   
31 Mackenzie Peters 20:21.40 EAGL 9   
32 Paige Dilmore 20:23.34 RoMt 9   
33 Madeleine Roberts 20:28.59 EAGL 10   
34 Jacarei Echevarria 20:36.59 RoMt 11   
35 Katie Larson 20:37.97 MVHS 12   
36 Juliet Black 20:38.98 EAGL 9   
37 Morgan Estberg 20:42.07 TMBB 10   
38 Valerie Hanna 20:46.75 BOIS 9   
39 Jessica Phillips 20:50.69 RoMt 10   
40 Victoria O'Neil 20:54.55 BOIS 11   
41 Evan Gustavsen 20:56.29 BOIS 12   
42 Jeniffer Sosa 20:57.43 VLVU 12   
43 Abby Larson 21:13.70 CAP 12   
44 Kendra Graber 21:16.28 VLVU 12   
45 Rachel O'Neill 21:16.91 MER 12   
46 Katie Ackerman 21:22.83 CAP 9   
47 Sarah Walsh 21:23.29 MER 11   
48 Hannah Kropf 21:25.69 RoMt 10   
49 Elizabeth DeLeon 21:27.55 TMBB 11   
50 Cambria Ziemer 21:32.53 CENT 12   
51 Tasia Bowman 21:33.13 CAP 12   
52 Jessica Horrocks 21:43.52 CENT 10   
53 Nicole Daun 21:44.82 BOR 11   
54 Kayla Eriksen 21:51.03 CALD 11   
55 Aja Miller 21:56.73 BOR 11   
56 Megann Clarkson 22:01.17 TMBB 12   
57 Rily Perrigo 22:02.89 VLVU 11   
58 Ellie Durupt 22:15.43 CENT 12   
59 MacKenzie Cummings 22:20.26 TMBB 10   
60 Ashley Baker 22:23.85 MER 12   
61 Alex Michell 22:28.19 CENT 10   
62 Molly Nesbitt 22:30.27 MER 10   
63 Alexaundria Dewey 22:44.67 VLVU 11   
64 Ilona Csik 22:49.27 TMBB 10   
65 Becca Whipple 22:55.46 BOR 11   
66 Mackenzie Herrera 22:58.75 CALD 10   
67 Sierra Kross 23:10.47 BOR 10   
68 Grace Donovan 23:11.84 CAP 11   
69 Emily Ghelken 23:14.85 CAP 10   
70 Sandra Dawson 24:45.50 BOR 10   
71 Haylie Pelton 24:56.42 BOR 12   
72 Leslie Wilson 25:55.29 BOR 10   
73 Thalia De Los Reyes 26:21.95 CALD 11   
74 Lupe Espinoza 27:48.17 CALD 10   
75 Sara Gonzalez 28:19.11 CALD 12   
76 Jasmin Navaro 28:20.43 CALD 10   
77 Rebecca Nazer 28:35.79 CALD 11

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
1 Rachel Rant 20:37.94 BOIS 11   
2 Carley Strong 20:49.45 EAGL 10   
3 Bethany Larson 21:02.04 MVHS 9   
4 Emily Blake 21:14.59 MVHS 11   
5 Courtney Bennett 21:16.12 MVHS 12   
6 Sandy Morton 21:18.25 EAGL 10   
7 Alex Goode 21:18.58 BOIS 11   
8 Tiffani Mitchell 21:28.17 MVHS 12   
9 Adria Tilby 21:29.17 RoMt 9   
10 Annelise Eagleton 21:31.10 EAGL 10   
11 Haylee Jones 21:31.49 EAGL 10   
12 Leignann Majors 21:31.72 CENT 9   
13 Tori Cameron 21:32.36 EAGL 12   
14 Anne Bahr 21:41.29 BOIS 9   
15 Kara Wayment 21:42.85 MVHS 11   
16 Courtney Cook 21:43.57 MVHS 11   
17 Mackenzie Platt 21:48.26 BOIS 12   
18 Riley Hope 22:05.72 CENT 9   
19 Lauren Miller 22:06.00 EAGL 11   
20 Taylor Fletcher 22:08.36 MVHS 12   
21 Leigh Sewell 22:12.50 BOIS 10   
22 Samm Howell 22:15.16 MVHS 11   
23 Sarah Bradburn 22:17.56 CENT 11   
24 Erika Schneider 22:19.77 RoMt 12   
25 Paige Brock 22:21.48 RoMt 9   
26 Kourtnee Nelson 22:22.36 MVHS 11   
27 Micayla Huston 22:22.62 CENT 10   
28 Amber Hughes 22:24.91 BOIS 12   
29 Sabrina Coles 22:25.72 EAGL 11   
30 London Howell 22:26.13 MVHS 9   
31 Sarah Morton 22:29.02 RoMt 12   
32 Emily Childers 22:29.61 EAGL 12   
33 Miriam Hernandez 22:31.13 MVHS 12   
34 Becca Cole 22:33.24 RoMt 9   
35 Shannon Viehweg 22:48.93 EAGL 9   
36 Theresa Konecni 22:57.11 CAP 10   
37 Logan Ybarra 23:13.19 CENT 9   
38 Angelique Rodriguez 23:14.00 VLVU 11   
39 Abbigael Ewing 23:14.96 EAGL 11   
40 Lauren McMurray 23:15.33 CENT 11   
41 Savanah Buckley 23:15.91 TMBB 10   
42 Katie Mower 23:18.97 RoMt 9   
43 Samantha Ponce 23:21.84 VLVU 10   
44 Rebecca Holland 23:22.67 RoMt 11   
45 Maria Velichko 23:23.57 TMBB 10   
46 Kylan Nanney 23:24.60 MVHS 10   
47 Lauren Reeder 23:27.64 BOIS 12   
48 Cassaudra Bishop 23:28.06 CENT 11   
49 Kierstin Veltrop 23:28.93 EAGL 10   
50 Bella Colson 23:29.56 MVHS 10   
51 Brittney Woolf 23:30.76 CENT 9   
52 Melissa Khampha 23:32.79 MVHS 11   
53 Kendra Kotter 23:36.67 BOIS 12   
54 Tara Woodward 23:37.86 BOIS 11   
55 Kelton Barr 23:42.16 RoMt 10   
56 Jazmin Fontenot 23:44.14 TMBB 11   
57 Leanne Miller 23:50.39 MVHS 11   
58 Marisa Weyn 23:52.10 CAP 11   
59 Autumn Martin 23:52.78 RoMt 11   
60 Kelly Rekiere 23:54.70 CENT 12   
61 Hallie Holland 23:55.35 BOIS 11   
62 Tatiana Waltz 23:57.49 TMBB 11   
63 Emily Inskeep 24:00.72 TMBB 12   
64 Michelle Shannon 24:03.34 CAP 12   
65 Kourtney Armstrong 24:03.76 TMBB 9   
66 Alice Forbes 24:10.05 BOIS 12   
67 Sara Creevy 24:14.25 EAGL 11   
68 Megan Fox 24:14.53 RoMt 11   
69 Jessica Dunn 24:14.80 MVHS 12   
70 Taylor Davis 24:15.10 CENT 9   
71 Clare Myers 24:20.76 RoMt 11   
72 Sam Barfuss 24:21.05 RoMt 10   
73 Mary Hickerson 24:28.16 BOIS 11   
74 Brittany Anderson 24:35.83 MVHS 11   
75 Caycee Bailey 24:37.61 MVHS 9   
76 Hannah Peters 24:41.90 BOR 11   
77 Melissa Lambert 24:42.12 MVHS 12   
78 Kaileen Koch 24:46.31 BOIS 12   
79 Amanda Ybarra 24:46.91 CENT 11   
80 Miranda McCreary 24:57.25 RoMt 10   
81 Allie Sisson 24:57.88 BOIS 11   
82 Sierra Miller 24:58.19 CENT 12   
83 Erica Rouse 25:01.39 CENT 10   
84 Kendra Chamberlain 25:03.33 RoMt 9   
85 Sierra Stone 25:15.12 RoMt 9   
86 Andrea Bachman 25:17.44 BOIS 12   
87 Robin Crotteau 25:23.25 TMBB 10   
88 Emma Boxer 25:23.67 TMBB 12   
89 Quincee Kingston 25:23.99 VLVU 9   
90 Julie Dumas 25:24.89 EAGL 11   
91 Blayke Stoker 25:25.31 CENT 9   
92 Sarah Ash 25:31.36 BOR 11   
93 Shannon Parkinson 25:34.64 BOIS 11   
94 Ali Lindsey 25:38.79 MVHS 12   
95 Hunter Pluckebaum 25:39.84 BOIS 10   
96 Alex Bramwell 25:42.43 CAP 12   
97 Savannah Miller 25:46.37 CENT 9   
98 Diana Sun 25:48.69 RoMt 12   
99 Jessica Coulthard 25:48.95 MVHS 12   
100 Shania Sahleen 25:52.73 VLVU 9   
101 Tiffany McDowell 25:53.05 TMBB 12   
102 Kelsey Cornwell 25:57.39 VLVU 12   
103 Mattie French 25:58.32 EAGL 11   
104 Sydney Carnahan 26:02.80 CENT 9   
105 Paxton Deal 26:03.90 VLVU 10   
106 Katelyn Sun 26:04.46 RoMt 10   
107 Bekah Chamberlain 26:05.51 RoMt 12   
108 Hailey Goode 26:10.20 MVHS 10   
109 Katie Allen 26:14.37 BOIS 10   
110 Makenzie Moncur 26:16.00 BOR 11   
111 Kindra Janes 26:23.91 BOR 11   
112 Sydney Chapman 26:25.26 BOR 9   
113 Kaitlyn Lange 26:26.93 MVHS 10   
114 Rachel Rigby 26:32.09 TMBB 10   
115 Kendra Doty 26:42.01 CENT 12   
116 Katie Ronspies 26:49.50 MVHS 10   
117 Clovis Dawson 26:54.59 RoMt 12   
118 Karen Buechner 26:56.41 EAGL 11   
119 Kaitlin McHugh 26:57.20 VLVU 11   
120 Nallely Corral 26:59.86 VLVU 9   
121 Mackenzie Edward 27:03.33 RoMt 10   
122 Megan Blackburn 27:15.16 BOIS 12   
123 Taylor Medwick 27:17.05 TMBB 11   
124 Sydnee Morehouse 27:17.52 MER 12   
125 Serena Rasmussen 27:20.70 BOIS 10   
126 Mary Kershisnik 27:24.62 BOIS 12   
127 Renae Savala 27:26.86 VLVU 12   
128 Mekayla Gibson 27:38.92 VLVU 11   
129 Christina Hartwig 27:39.75 CALD 10   
130 Andee Hall 27:40.34 VLVU 9   
131 Allison Huffaker 27:41.34 BOR 9   
132 Kristina Cormack 27:43.64 MER 12   
133 Camila Guetter 27:51.81 CAP 11   
134 Kara Fleming 27:54.71 MER 11   
135 Katie Arnets 28:04.36 TMBB 11   
136 Azita Saleh 28:07.06 TMBB 11   
137 Kaeydy Eldredge 28:22.51 BOR 11   
138 T'Kayah Bell 28:24.17 MVHS 9   
139 Kylee Wyant 28:24.39 CALD 9   
140 Alyssa Dowdle 28:25.61 MVHS 11   
141 Holly Gibson 28:32.00 VLVU 10   
142 Jordan Eld 28:45.18 MER 9   
143 Brooke Healy 28:56.99 CALD 12   
144 Lindsay Williams 29:15.47 CENT 10   
145 Kailey Murphy 29:16.08 EAGL 10   
146 Jenn Sorenson 29:22.98 CENT 11   
147 Jillian Clegg 29:25.57 EAGL 10   
148 Lex Gonzalez 29:40.88 MVHS 9   
149 Natalie Walker 29:55.44 CENT 10   
150 Taryn Matthews 30:05.22 CENT 11   
151 Taylor Hill 30:11.20 BOR 9   
152 McCall Jensen 30:13.76 MVHS 11   
153 Kelsey Blazicevich 32:15.19 MER 11   
154 Tiffany Dixon 32:31.16 MER 9   
155 Lissa Harper 34:02.86 CENT 10   
156 Marissa Chase 37:29.46 MVHS 10   
157 Kelly Marlor 44:04.51 BOIS 12
Team Scores

Girls 5k Run CC JV
1 Mountain View 35
2 Eagle 42
3 Boise 60
4 Centennial 108
5 Rocky Mountain 113
6 Timberline 200
7 Vallivue 222
8 Capital 230
9 Borah 265
10 Meridian 314

Boys 5k Run CC JV
1 Eagle 20
2 Mountain View 73
3 Rocky Mountain 79
4 Centennial 113
5 Boise 120
6 Timberline 168
7 Capital 209
8 Borah 230
9 Meridian 233
10 Caldwell 316
11 Vallivue 346

Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
1 Mountain View 33
2 Eagle 87
3 Boise 93
4 Vallivue 119
5 Rocky Mountain 140
6 Meridian 155
7 Centennial 164
8 Timberline 174
9 Capital 176
10 Borah 310
11 Caldwell 342

Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
1 Eagle 69
2 Boise 81
3 Mountain View 90
4 Timberline 103
5 Rocky Mountain 127
6 Capital 142
7 Meridian 158
8 Centennial 211
9 Caldwell 237
10 Vallivue 253
11 Borah 258
Boys Race Results
Girls Race Results