Oxford Classic 10/9/2010
@ Bend Oregon
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
1 Cody Larson 16:11.3 CAP 12   
2 Zorg Loustalet 16:17.5 Henl 11   
3 Travis Neuman 16:30.3 SUMM 10   
4 Trenton Kershner 16:48.8 Red 12   
5 Kyle Ruhlin 16:50.0 Thur 12   
6 Paul Adams 16:51.4 MAZ 11   
7 Stetson Smith 16:58.3 NMed 12   
8 Nathan Powell 16:59.9 BOR 12   
9 Devyn Baldovino 17:00.5 NMed 10   
10 Alek Angeli 17:01.6 KU 11   
11 Dan Heikkila 17:04.9 MER 11   
12 Dylan Refaey 17:08.6 MER 11   
13 Brad Heusinkveld 17:14.0 CAP 12   
14 Chris Martinez 17:17.5 MER 12   
15 Jorge Gil Juarez 17:21.2 Phnx 12   
16 Culley Dumbeck 17:22.4 KU 12   
17 Colton Snook 17:34.7 Ptnm 12   
18 Isaac Schaaf 17:35.5 Ashl 11   
19 David Steele 17:35.8 CAP 10   
20 Blake Spencer 17:39.9 NMed 10   
21 Sam Jackson 17:41.6 Ashl 11   
22 Riley Anheluk 17:42.0 MTV 11   
23 Anthony Konecni 17:42.5 CAP 12   
24 Jackson Turner 17:45.7 CAP 10   
25 Sammy Naffziger 17:46.6 SUMM 11   
26 Jonathan Hokanson 17:47.6 NMed 12   
27 Luke Hinz 17:51.1 SUMM 10   
28 Nicholas Snider 17:52.3 SUMM 11   
29 Cameron Clark 17:53.0 SUMM 12   
30 Karl Britsch 17:53.9 KU 12   
31 Ryan Brown 17:58.5 MER 11   
32 Garrison Iams 17:59.6 Henl 11   
33 Ray Schierman 18:00.7 NMed 9   
34 Nick Moore 18:01.1 MER 10   
35 Colin Haug 18:01.5 Ashl 12   
36 Erik Brown 18:02.7 GPHS 12   
37 Jake McDonald 18:05.6 MTV 11   
38 Eric Alldritt 18:07.2 SUMM 10   
39 Daniel Ewing 18:13.7 Bend 11   
40 Tee Nguyen 18:15.0 KU 10   
41 Ben Jackson 18:16.7 Ashl 11   
42 Josh Franckowiak 18:17.8 Ashl 12   
43 Taylor Bakow 18:18.2 MER 10   
44 Antonio Gil Juarez 18:19.2 Phnx 11   
45 Nathan Geiter 18:19.6 Ptnm 11   
46 Zack Paterson 18:20.2 GPHS 12   
47 Caleb Baugher 18:20.7 Thur 10   
48 Harry Holzgang 18:22.8 KU 12   
49 Jonny Lightheart 18:25.7 NMed 11   
50 Ryan Schmidt 18:30.4 GPHS 11   
51 Jack O'Leary 18:30.8 Pais 11   
52 Ryan Wilson 18:31.2 Red 12   
53 Sam Runyan 18:32.6 MER 12   
54 Will Stevenson 18:33.0 MTV 10   
55 Jordan Kofoed 18:34.1 BOR 11   
56 Kaleb Wagner 18:35.7 Phnx 11   
57 Reuben Mulhern 18:37.1 BOR 10   
58 Caleb Gee 18:37.5 Thur 11   
59 Peter Schwarz 18:39.3 Bend 10   
60 Angel Hernandez-Garcia 18:41.5 MTV 11   
61 Guillermo Torres-Sanchez 18:42.2 Thur 12   
62 Alex Mangan 18:43.5 Henl 11   
63 Geoff Miller 18:43.8 BOR 10   
64 Navarre Herrera 18:45.0 Ashl 11   
65 Bee Nguyen 18:45.4 KU 9   
66 Awbry Comstock 18:46.8 Lkv 10   
67 Jimmy Lee 18:49.6 BOR 9   
68 Connor Lauffenburger 18:50.0 GPHS 10   
69 Todd Delaney 18:50.6 MAZ 10   
70 Chase Nachtmann 18:51.1 MTV 12   
71 Sam King 18:55.7 MTV 9   
72 Louis McCoy 18:57.5 Bend 10   
73 Nick Lenford 19:00.1 NMed 12   
74 Nils Paske 19:03.0 Pais 10   
75 Jared Lambert 19:03.3 Red 12   
76 Alister Tencate 19:03.5 CAP 12   
77 Nicholas Goolsbee 19:04.9 Bend 11   
78 Duncan Fuller 19:06.4 GPHS 9   
79 Bo Arnold 19:06.8 Thur 12   
80 Josh Korsness 19:09.3 Ptnm 11   
81 Matt Katibah 19:09.6 Phnx 10   
82 Aldo Vargas 19:11.4 KU 12   
83 Josh Nielsen 19:11.9 BOR 10   
84 Justin Steele 19:12.4 CAP 12   
85 Scott Khuu 19:12.9 BOR 11   
86 Ned Corning 19:15.5 Lkv 11   
87 Nathan Snoozy 19:19.7 MAZ 11   
88 Triston Boise 19:20.0 Madr 12   
89 Zach Stoneburner 19:20.3 Thur 11   
90 Cheney Hardt 19:23.1 Henl 10   
91 Drew Schiess 19:25.6 MAZ 12   
92 Alex Hathaway 19:25.8 Ptnm 11   
93 Miles Hanson 19:26.4 MAZ 11   
94 Mckenna Hand 19:27.2 MTV 11   
95 Jordan Dunn 19:41.3 CroC 11   
96 William Martin 19:42.1 GPHS 11   
97 Taylor Ogle 19:44.5 LaPi 10   
98 Jimi Seeley 19:45.4 Red 9   
99 Ryan Mansfield 19:46.9 Ptnm 11   
100 Eli Forman 19:47.0 Red 12   
101 Joshua Arntz 19:47.0 MAZ 11   
102 Justin Norris 19:49.1 Bend 10   
103 Forrest Eldred 19:59.9 GPHS 10   
104 Colton Stickler 20:02.3 Thur 12   
105 Philip Todak 20:03.0 Phnx 9   
106 Michael O'Halloran 20:05.0 LaPi 12   
107 Dylan Butcher 20:05.3 MAZ 9   
108 Mike Janeke 20:22.8 TC 10   
109 Trenton Norwest 20:25.6 Madr 10   
110 Timothy Frandsen 20:32.5 Bend 11   
111 Jesse Neilsen 20:34.2 Bend 10   
112 Adam Arrington 20:39.2 Pais 10   
113 Jarad George 20:42.8 CroC 12   
114 Isaac Fisher 20:50.7 Madr 9   
115 Jonathan Galbreath 20:51.5 Ptnm 10   
116 Alex Collins 20:51.8 Henl 12   
117 Nathan Iams 20:55.7 Henl 9   
118 Ian Oppenlander 20:57.5 Madr 9   
119 Jacob Jungck 21:16.4 Red 11   
120 Jozee Moss 21:26.4 CroC 11   
121 Daniel Knower 21:29.8 CroC 11   
122 Jerry Zhu 21:30.1 CroC 11   
123 Gabe McKay 21:37.1 Pais 11   
124 Wade O'Conner 21:37.4 Pais 10   
125 Justin Queapama-Mehlberg 21:46.9 Madr 12   
126 Miguel Vasquez 21:54.0 Madr 10   
127 J'Von Smith 22:23.4 Madr 9   
128 Christian Excobar 22:30.4 Pais 12   
129 Andrew Champagne 22:33.0 Lkv 11   
130 Nathan Harlan 22:35.0 Lkv 9   
131 Zane Riggs 22:38.2 Henl 9   
132 Daniel Lane 23:03.4 Lkv 10   
133 Gary Woodward 23:18.3 LaPi 12   
134 Gunnar Bier 23:56.5 Lkv 11   
135 Joshua Ramirez 25:38.9 LaPi 10   

JV Boys Results
1 Austin Murphy 18:41.3 MER 10   
2 Alberto Quezada 18:54.8 CAP 11   
3 Alex Dassoff 19:03.4 KU 12   
4 Joe Ash 19:04.3 BOR 9   
5 Spencer Jackson 19:09.0 KU 9   
6 Riley Tidmarsh 19:09.5 BOR 11   
7 Preston Quinn 19:11.7 Culv 12   
8 Joel Johnson 19:17.2 CAP 11   
9 Dylon Colwell 19:19.1 BOR 12   
10 Travis Fluckinger 19:21.1 CAP 10   
11 Tim Rohr 19:22.1 BOR 12   
12 Ben Ralstin 19:27.1 BOR 12   
13 Taylor Vaughn 19:33.7 KU 12   
14 Austin DeMond 19:34.3 MER 10   
15 David Ward 19:35.1 Thur 12   
16 Sam Powell 19:37.5 BOR 9   
17 Trevor VanDelden 19:37.9 GPHS 11   
18 Chad Steiner 19:38.2 KU 12   
19 Brandon Weichers 19:39.5 GPHS 11   
20 Lucas Crebbin 19:42.7 KU 10   
21 David Reed 19:48.5 KU 10   
22 Nick Clark 19:48.9 LaPi 10   
23 Malcolm Tencate 19:49.2 CAP 10   
24 Manuel Castaneda 20:00.7 KU 9   
25 Corbin Richards 20:01.2 CAP 11   
26 Matthew Bray 20:02.2 BOR 12   
27 Keifer Pehowic 20:04.8 EP 11   
28 Dax Colwell 20:07.6 BOR 12   
29 Alec Haddad 20:11.5 LaPi 11   
30 Dylon Westvig 20:17.0 BOR 12   
31 Saylor Fisher 20:17.7 CAP 9   
32 Andrew Wagenblast 20:18.6 Thur 11   
33 Josh Adkisson 20:19.6 KU 12   
34 Zheng Zheng 20:21.0 GPHS 11   
35 Ryan Haney 20:21.3 Red 11   
36 Braden Johnson 20:24.2 CAP -   
37 Cameron Merker 20:28.0 GPHS 9   
38 Chad Graham 20:28.3 Thur 10   
39 Blas Cooper 20:30.1 BOR 10   
40 Kody Wirth 20:32.4 Thur 10   
41 Ben Forrest 20:32.8 Thur 11   
42 Colton Fisher 20:33.8 Thur 10   
43 Landon Fisher 20:42.2 Thur 12   
44 Jonathan Garcia 20:43.6 Phnx 9   
45 Hayden Leach 20:48.2 MAZ 12   
46 Justin Hukill 20:49.4 EP 9   
47 Joe Coffey 20:50.8 KU 10   
48 Geoffrey Machado 20:51.1 KU 11   
49 James Packwood 20:52.9 BOR 10   
50 Nick Brown 20:56.2 GPHS 9   
51 CJ McCully 20:56.7 MAZ 12   
52 Curtis Pangelinan 20:57.4 BOR 11   
53 Eric Stobbe 20:58.3 GPHS 11   
54 Austin Smith 21:01.0 LaPi 9   
55 Jacob Willis 21:10.5 Phnx 11   
56 Anthony Otter 21:17.9 Madr 9   
57 Derrick Evans 21:18.3 Red 11   
58 Brandon DeWeese 21:18.7 Red 12   
59 Patrick Evans 21:24.2 BOR 12   
60 Jerimiah Gagnon 21:24.5 EP 9   
61 Ryan Fitzgerald 21:27.6 Henl 10   
62 Stephen Paul 21:28.8 KU 9   
63 Erik Dassoff 21:33.3 KU 9   
64 Alex Myers 21:46.2 CAP 11   
65 Hunter Lewis 21:48.9 Thur 10   
66 Ben Jungck 21:50.7 Red 10   
67 Kyle Belanger 21:53.1 Culv 9   
68 Wade Wagonner 21:59.9 Thur 10   
69 Travis Bilyeu 22:01.8 GPHS 11   
70 Patrick Kohl 22:04.0 Thur 9   
71 Alec Sargent 22:07.2 CAP 11   
72 Jackson Nielson 22:12.5 KU 10   
73 Nicholas Evans 22:14.0 Red 11   
74 Neiko Haddad 22:15.8 LaPi 9   
75 Brian Kreis 22:18.3 CAP 11   
76 Luke Fecteau 22:21.0 Phnx 11   
77 Austin Halvorsen 22:21.6 Henl 11   
78 Hunter Murga 22:22.1 MAZ 11   
79 Casey Coulter 22:22.9 GPHS 9   
80 Jared Probert 22:24.9 Red 10   
81 Nicholas Mangum 22:26.5 CAP 11   
82 Gunnar Kropholler 22:27.4 Henl 12   
83 Devyn Myers 22:28.3 GPHS 9   
84 Bryce Thorton 22:28.8 EP 9   
85 Anthony Gonzales 22:32.7 Red 9   
86 Chris Lay 22:33.0 Madr 11   
87 John Goldsmith 22:37.0 Henl 11   
88 Angel Barajas 22:38.6 Phnx 10   
89 Ted Smith 22:40.6 CAP 12   
90 Lorenzo Olono 22:44.7 Thur 9   
91 Brock Holubetz 22:47.2 BOR 11   
92 Clinton Lytle 22:51.8 LaPi 11   
93 Michael White 22:58.3 Lkv 10   
94 Gage Sarrett 23:04.6 Red 11   
95 Josh Wells 23:08.2 Thur 12   
96 Jonathan Marcotte 23:10.0 Madr 11   
97 Travis Foster 23:10.9 Culv 11   
98 Nick Haupt 23:13.5 KU 9   
99 Conner Fitzgerald 23:18.5 Henl 10   
100 Matthew Selby 23:20.7 Thur 9   
101 Aaron Yoder 23:28.5 BOR 9   
102 Nicholis Thomsen 23:30.7 Henl 9   
103 Zac Campbell 23:35.3 Henl 9   
104 Cody Alexander 23:47.4 KU 9   
105 Lane McDonald 23:48.9 Madr 10   
106 Christoffer Danielson 23:50.1 Red 12   
107 Nick Wolf 23:51.0 EP 10   
108 Dominic Roach 23:52.2 Henl 9   
109 Bryson Miller 23:55.7 Madr 9   
110 Preston James 23:57.9 LaPi 9   
111 Lucas Gandy 23:58.4 Phnx 9   
112 Grant Moss 24:00.2 Red 10   
113 Dustin Amunrud 24:03.0 Culv 9   
114 William Haught 24:04.5 Henl 9   
115 Eric Anderson 24:06.3 Thur 9   
116 Kyle Brooks 24:08.4 Red 10   
117 Riley Brown 24:19.5 Thur 12   
118 Austin Kirkland 24:26.2 Red 9   
119 Austin Haskins 24:38.0 Thur 10   
120 Jon Niskanen 24:44.5 KU 11   
121 Zachary Miller 24:48.2 Madr 12   
122 Misael Morales 24:52.4 Culv 10   
123 Andrew Anderson 24:56.0 Thur 9   
124 Lucas Shaffer 24:56.7 Red 9   
125 Nathan Dean 24:57.8 MAZ 10   
126 Christopher Mann 25:16.9 EP 10   
127 Nick Griffin 25:25.0 Red 9   
128 Cyle Dale 25:25.0 EP 11   
128 Dantae Ochoa 25:33.8 KU 11   
129 Zach Kirkland 25:55.3 Red 12   
130 Isaiah Harris 26:08.4 Thur 9   
131 Josh Defrord 26:17.4 TC 9   
132 Lloydray Robinson 26:44.0 EP 12   
133 Jeoff Underwood 27:52.6 Phnx 11   
134 Tyler Young 28:21.8 KU 9   
135 Nick Branch 29:45.2 EP 9   
136 Jansen Handel 29:47.7 EP 11   
137 Drew Thomas 33:44.2 Thur 11   

5,000 Meters Elite JV
1 Imran Wolfenden 18:34.7 MTV 9   
2 Joe Dugan 18:39.6 NMed 9   
3 Alex Bowland 18:42.7 Ashl 12   
4 Joel Kercher 18:47.0 MTV 10   
5 Jacob Hill 18:52.7 SUMM 11   
6 Alan Neilsen 18:56.2 SUMM 11   
7 Aaran Fagan 19:06.9 NMed 9   
8 Logan Myers 19:18.0 MTV 10   
9 Cody Arlint 19:26.5 MTV 12   
10 Max Millslagle 19:27.2 SUMM 10   
11 Jonah Freedman 19:27.9 Ashl 11   
12 Khiseth Abramvicka 19:29.4 SUMM 11   
13 Jason Dodge 19:29.7 MTV 11   
14 Ian Hecker 19:32.5 SUMM 10   
15 Caleb Cockrum 19:33.7 MTV 11   
16 Caleb Diaz 19:41.1 NMed 10   
17 Kyle Campbell 19:41.7 NMed 9   
18 Nikolas Giannioses 19:42.5 SUMM 10   
19 Connor Barrett 19:43.7 SUMM 11   
20 Andy Archer 19:46.1 SUMM 12   
21 Griffin Reinecke 19:46.5 SUMM 9   
22 Samuel Houska 19:47.7 SUMM 11   
23 Lars Ferguson-Rockwell 19:48.4 Ashl 9   
24 Keelin Crew 19:50.5 MTV 12   
25 Daniel Yager 19:51.7 MTV 12   
26 Kyle Wells 19:52.5 SUMM 10   
27 Erik Farner 19:56.8 SUMM 12   
28 Ari Falkner 20:02.4 Ashl 9   
29 Matt Murphy 20:02.7 MTV 10   
30 Pierre Densing 20:03.4 Red 12   
31 Clayton Crenshaw 20:04.4 MTV 9   
32 Aaron Browne-Moore 20:04.7 NMed 9   
33 Forrest McCauley 20:05.4 Red 9   
34 Levi Schlapfer 20:05.7 MTV 9   
35 Ryan Leiphart 20:13.5 SUMM 11   
36 Kevin Martin 20:15.2 NMed 9   
37 Cole Burford 20:15.6 SUMM 9   
38 Joseph Rainaldi 20:19.6 SUMM 9   
39 Stephen Schloesser 20:26.3 MTV 11   
40 Hayden Baney 20:26.6 Bend 10   
41 Eric Watson 20:28.0 MTV 12   
42 Jack Peterson 20:29.5 Bend 9   
43 Steven Drgastin 20:34.0 SUMM 10   
44 Phillip Stoltz 20:42.4 Red 12   
45 Chad Schoenborn 20:44.0 MTV 10   
46 Justin Weltmann 20:47.2 MTV 10   
47 Ryan Raker 20:54.9 NMed 9   
48 Sylas Johnson 20:58.0 Bend 12   
49 Colton Brooks 20:59.5 SUMM 9   
50 Preston Crenshaw 21:01.4 MTV 11   
51 Drake Ember 21:01.7 Bend 9   
52 Curtis Jensen 21:04.0 Bend 10   
53 Joey Donahue 21:04.4 Red 10   
54 Dagger Anderson 21:04.8 Bend 11   
55 Spencer Ebert 21:05.1 NMed 10   
56 Joshua Edwards 21:16.9 SUMM 9   
57 Nathan O'Neal 21:17.3 Bend 12   
58 Jeff Bierman 21:17.6 Red 10   
59 Riley Cron 21:20.8 Red 10   
60 Cody Maguire 21:21.2 Bend 9   
61 David Hoover 21:21.9 Bend 9   
62 Evan Soto 21:27.4 Bend 11   
63 Collin Hickmann 21:29.2 SUMM 11   
64 Cole Anderson 21:40.7 Bend 12   
65 Jameson Borland 21:43.1 Bend 10   
66 Brandon Bartlett 21:43.5 Bend 10   
67 Luke Davis 21:43.8 Red 9   
68 Eddy McVarish 21:45.8 Ashl 10   
69 Keanan Naegele 21:47.3 SUMM 9   
70 Brandon Umbarger 21:50.6 MTV 11   
71 Brendon Surgeon 21:54.1 NMed 10   
72 Riley Roslund 22:05.3 SUMM 9   
73 Jacob Sullivan 22:05.6 SUMM 11   
74 Daniel Nase 22:13.7 Bend 10   
75 Jacob Laurance-Thorpe 22:32.6 Ashl 10   
76 Dakota Hayes 22:33.3 SUMM 10   
77 Lucas Karlowicz 22:36.6 Bend 9   
78 Andrew Blackledge 22:39.9 Bend 9   
79 Zach Homen 22:43.3 NMed 9   
80 Ryan Magee 22:57.2 Bend 10   
81 Cole Lelli 23:05.1 SUMM 11   
82 Jacob Wilson 23:09.7 Bend 10   
83 Kyle Kolisch 23:10.6 SUMM 11   
84 Ryan Roemer 23:11.9 Bend 10   
85 Niko Crosse 23:49.7 Bend 9   
86 Ian Katz 24:02.5 MTV 10   
87 Stephen Seghal 24:07.7 Bend 11   
88 Jason Lutzi 24:17.4 MTV 9   
89 Riley Goldstein 25:05.8 SUMM 9   
90 Andrew Schall 25:06.7 Bend 10   
91 Ian Larive 25:18.7 Ashl 12
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity  
   
1 Alisha Luna 18:56.0 KU 10   
2 Megan Fristoe 18:59.9 SUMM 11   
3 Kellie Foley 19:22.1 CroC 12   
4 Mikhaila Thornton 19:28.4 MTV 12   
5 Lila Klopfensein 19:30.5 MER 10   
6 Jenna Mattox 19:58.3 Bend 10   
7 Brenna Phelps 20:09.1 NMed 11   
8 Ashley Maton 20:10.0 SUMM 11   
9 Savana Schilling 20:19.2 CAP 10   
10 Kira Kelly 20:21.9 SUMM 11   
11 Hayati Wolfenden 20:27.6 MTV 11   
12 Kelsey Hilsenteger 20:33.4 Ptnm 10   
13 Savannah Combe 20:40.9 MER 10   
14 Melissa Hubler 20:42.4 Bend 10   
15 Meghan O'Rourke 20:45.1 MER 12   
16 Jennifer Zhu 20:49.3 NMed 12   
17 Makenna Tague 20:49.9 SUMM 12   
18 Logan Brown 20:53.7 MTV 11   
19 Jessica Wolfe 20:59.1 MTV 11   
20 Maddie Makinster 21:02.1 Ptnm 10   
21 Tefna Mitchell 21:04.1 Red 10   
22 Macie Gale 21:05.0 Thur 10   
23 Julia Taylor 21:06.5 CAP 10   
24 Marshall Miller 21:08.5 Ashl 11   
25 Hadley Schoderbek 21:19.2 SUMM 9   
26 Christina Tyson 21:19.5 KU 10   
27 Kara Rawlings 21:20.0 GPHS 12   
28 Dana Greenblatt 21:20.5 Ashl 11   
29 Sarah Estabrook 21:23.1 TC 9   
30 Sarah MacKenzie 21:27.3 Red 12   
31 Abby Larson 21:39.6 CAP 12   
32 Sarah Hagy 21:42.0 Phnx 12   
33 Krysta Kroeger 21:47.2 MTV 10   
34 Lindsey Vermillion 21:48.3 Phnx 9   
35 Alex Kiesling 21:49.0 Ashl 11   
36 Kelly Odion 21:52.9 Ashl 11   
37 Julia Ribeiro 21:55.3 NMed 10   
38 Ayla Rosen 21:55.7 MTV 12   
39 Melissa Britsch 21:56.3 KU 10   
40 Paris Draheim 21:56.9 Bend 10   
41 Tess Nelson 21:57.2 SUMM 10   
42 Ally McConnell 21:57.6 Bend 11   
43 Katie Ackerman 21:58.6 CAP 9   
44 Madeline Chaves 22:01.9 Ashl 10   
45 Caisey Griffith 22:02.5 KU 11   
46 Kylie Biondi 22:04.1 NMed 12   
47 Kelly Coash 22:06.0 Phnx 11   
48 Mikayla Cant 22:07.3 MTV 10   
49 Makeila Lundy 22:15.3 Bend 10   
50 Rachel O'Neill 22:15.8 MER 12   
51 Tasia Bowman 22:17.0 CAP 12   
52 Aja Miller 22:20.4 BOR 11   
53 Alex Ebert 22:23.0 NMed 12   
54 Kasey Hamilton 22:24.2 Phnx 9   
55 Jessica Sam 22:24.6 NMed 9   
56 Mercadez Cossairt-Sullivan 22:26.0 KU 12   
57 Sarah Walsh 22:27.5 MER 11   
58 Halie Budden 22:31.1 KU 12   
59 Megan Ganim 22:31.5 Ashl 10   
60 Nicole Daun 22:31.8 BOR 11   
61 Elissa Brouillard 22:32.2 Red 11   
62 Molly Nesbitt 22:38.4 MER 10   
63 Dakota Steen 22:43.1 Red 9   
64 Elise Nelson 22:45.2 Thur 12   
65 Arielle Binkley-Murray 23:06.8 GPHS 9   
66 Brooke Buswell 23:08.0 CroC 11   
67 Emily Ghelken 23:18.1 CAP 10   
68 Katie Jenista 23:19.6 GPHS 12   
69 Lilly Bain 23:20.5 GPHS 9   
70 Devon Runion Costa 23:21.5 Bend 9   
71 Mattea Tibbits 23:22.6 GPHS 11   
72 Magali Martinez 23:24.8 Thur 11   
73 Ine Raa 23:27.4 Red 12   
74 Camille Loustalet 23:30.6 Henl 9   
75 Kelsie Renie 23:34.4 Thur 12   
76 Hannah Fairfield 23:36.5 Henl 11   
77 Tori Sigel 23:45.1 GPHS 9   
78 Danielle Skranak 23:54.4 CroC 10   
79 Rachael Robinson 23:56.5 Red 12   
80 Lynette Lewis 23:57.7 Thur 12   
81 Lindsay Bills 24:02.5 NMed 10   
82 Angela Laliberte 24:03.7 Thur 10   
83 Sera Stinson 24:06.7 Bend 11   
84 Katie Muller 24:07.5 Henl 10   
85 Feinn Rice-Narusch 24:12.8 Phnx 11   
86 Brianna Barnes 24:17.1 Ptnm 10   
87 Olivia Huber 24:23.1 GPHS 9   
88 Haylie Pelton 24:39.8 BOR 12   
89 Ashley Baker 24:45.1 MER 12   
90 Leslie Wilson 24:46.6 BOR 10   
91 Hannah Peters 25:00.6 BOR 11   
92 Michelle Shannon 25:11.1 CAP 12   
93 Danielle Crivellone 25:11.6 Ptnm 11   
94 Veronica Turner 25:28.0 Henl 9   
95 Tawna Stancliff 25:29.1 Lkv 12   
96 Jenna McCullough 25:34.9 BOR 12   
97 Adrienne Engle 25:46.6 Phnx 12   
98 Haley Randall 25:49.8 Thur 10   
99 Sarah Wolf 26:08.9 Henl 9   
100 Samantha Pepper 26:20.3 CroC 9   
101 Jeannie Hoyt 26:27.8 Ptnm 12   
102 Elishamarose Foster 27:33.3 Phnx 12   
103 Elana Hampton 27:36.3 TC 10   
104 Laura Hankins 30:26.3 Henl 10   

5,000 Meters Invite JV  
1 Erin Westfall 23:01.1 KU 12   
2 Dana Wirth 23:15.1 KU 10   
3 CeCe Martin 23:41.9 GPHS 9   
4 Grace Donovan 23:46.8 CAP 11   
5 Theresa Konecni 23:59.8 CAP 10   
6 Kendall Webber 24:00.2 MAZ 11   
7 McKenzie Hinson 24:06.3 Thur 9   
8 Courtney Todd 24:19.1 MAZ 11   
9 Anna Connelly 24:38.1 KU 12   
10 Cassie Westvig 24:46.6 BOR 10   
11 Ashley Johnson 24:55.8 EP 10   
12 Alex Bramwell 25:00.0 CAP 12   
13 Grazia Rutherford-Swan 25:00.6 KU 10   
14 Rachele Bedsole 25:21.9 GPHS 10   
15 Andrea Ryan 25:25.1 CroC 11   
16 Samantha Hooper 25:29.9 KU 10   
17 Chelsie Mueller 25:34.4 Thur 12   
18 Sarah Ash 25:39.3 BOR 11   
19 Katie Quackernack 25:39.6 Red 12   
20 Emily Fuller 25:47.4 GPHS 12   
21 Caitlin Hinton 25:50.8 MAZ 12   
22 Abby Forrest 26:02.4 Thur 9   
23 Stephanie Rey 26:11.6 KU 9   
24 Kelsie Daggett 26:19.9 Thur 10   
25 Breanna Almond 26:22.2 KU 10   
26 Lara Reinhardt 26:26.4 LaPi 10   
27 Kayla Hinson 26:30.5 Thur 9   
28 Kristen Case 26:33.9 KU 10   
29 Kindra Janes 26:36.8 BOR 11   
30 Sydney Chapman 26:39.5 BOR 9   
31 Vaneza Espindola 26:39.9 GPHS 12   
32 Miahna Corella 26:55.8 Madr 10   
33 Chloe Hanks 27:02.8 EP 11   
34 Suzanne Savard 27:05.8 TC 9   
35 Sydnee Morehouse 27:14.1 MER 12   
36 Lauren Short 27:23.2 Madr 12   
37 Amanda Warrior 27:23.6 MAZ 11   
38 Scherlynn Robinson 27:27.6 EP 9   
39 Jade Deck 27:42.5 MAZ 12   
40 Amanda Tucker 27:50.5 Thur 11   
41 Casey Bozzetto 27:57.1 GPHS 11   
42 Lindi Bradford 28:07.9 Thur 10   
43 Kaeydy Eldredge 28:16.3 BOR 11   
44 Kaye Ayran 28:29.0 GPHS 11   
45 Kara Fleming 28:34.9 MER 11   
46 Emerald Pemberton 28:37.7 Red 11   
47 Allison Moss 28:38.4 Red 12   
48 Sydney Jones 28:39.4 Thur 9   
49 Emily Long 28:42.1 Red 12   
50 Matti Holt 28:47.1 Thur 11   
51 Kayla Ross 28:51.1 Red 11   
52 Kami Hoffheins 28:54.3 KU 12   
53 Ashley McAndrews 29:45.5 Thur 9   
55 Tianna Bushman 30:21.9 EP 12   
56 Ashley Greenacre 30:53.5 Thur 12   
57 Alexis McKay 30:54.4 MAZ 10   
58 Jennifer Garlitz 31:01.4 MAZ 12   
58 Jaidyanne Podsobinski 31:01.4 Phnx 10   
59 Cecilia Espindola 31:01.9 GPHS 10   
54 Makenzee Watt 31:14.5 MAZ 9   
60 Kenzie McKillip 31:44.5 EP 9   
61 Mikayla Mehl 31:51.3 Thur 12   
62 Ashley Holder 32:04.9 MAZ 10   
63 Rebecca Vining 32:37.4 EP 11   
64 Rachel Stanton 32:49.8 Thur 12   
65 Alexis Amatisto 33:18.9 Thur 11   
66 Tori Romig 34:59.6 Phnx 9   
67 Bree Fowler 35:44.5 Thur 9   
68 Lauren Hodder 36:18.2 MAZ 12   
69 Jennifer Dunphy 36:30.6 Thur 11   
70 Zoe Chagas-Jump 36:40.0 KU 9   
72 Nicole Buescher 36:44.4 Thur 10   

5,000 Meters Elite JV
1 Hailey Hewitson 21:19.5 SUMM 10   
2 Keelin Moehl 21:41.1 SUMM 11   
3 Abbey Tozer 22:01.3 SUMM 9   
4 Melanie Hopkins 22:02.6 SUMM 11   
5 Amanda Lawrence 22:08.8 MTV 10   
6 Taylor Westlund 22:29.2 SUMM 12   
7 Alexa Thomas 22:30.5 SUMM 9   
8 Sara Dunagan 22:31.3 Ashl 9   
9 Amy Gieber 22:36.3 SUMM 12   
10 Kia Parrish-Haim 22:42.0 Ashl 10   
11 Taylor Bundy 22:46.0 MTV 12   
12 Kennedy McGahan 22:49.9 SUMM 11   
13 Sarah West 22:58.2 SUMM 11   
14 Kiersten Hatton 23:00.0 MTV 10   
15 Tanna Reid 23:00.9 SUMM 9   
16 Taylor Reiter 23:02.0 SUMM 12   
17 Anna Stenkamp 23:03.1 MTV 11   
18 Aliza Schloesser 23:11.8 MTV 10   
19 Jaydra Rotolante 23:17.0 SUMM 11   
20 Carly Fristoe 23:22.3 SUMM 9   
21 Andrea Scherrer 23:28.2 Ashl 11   
22 Tess Andresen 23:30.3 MTV 11   
23 Quinn Blackwolf 23:30.5 Ashl 9   
24 Karen Eberle 23:40.0 MTV 12   
25 RaeAnn Morelli 23:44.4 MTV 10   
26 Maria Sarao 24:01.7 Bend 10   
27 Josilyn Ogden 24:07.8 SUMM 11   
28 Jessica Freda 24:09.4 NMed 11   
29 Hannah McCullough 24:17.2 Bend 10   
30 Jessica Zachem 24:17.8 Bend 10   
31 Aedin Wright 24:25.8 SUMM 11   
32 Kiahna Brown 24:26.5 Red 9   
33 Isobel Whitcomb 24:27.2 Ashl 10   
34 Danielle Duren 24:28.1 Red 10   
35 Kersey Wilcox 24:30.7 MTV 12   
36 Madeleine Barrett 24:36.5 SUMM 9   
37 Kelly Torrence 24:39.8 MTV 12   
38 Kaylie McQuillin 24:41.3 SUMM 10   
39 Kirsten Farner 24:53.2 SUMM 9   
40 Kira Smiley 24:53.5 Bend 10   
41 Emma Su 24:54.8 SUMM 9   
42 Kayla Looney 24:56.0 NMed 10   
43 Lucie Petersen 24:57.4 MTV 12   
44 Jade Marken 24:58.5 MTV 10   
45 Amanda Murray 25:00.0 NMed 10   
46 Kyndall Wiley 25:00.3 NMed 10   
47 Alli Colmanero 25:00.7 NMed 11   
48 Cynthia Barrie 25:05.2 NMed 12   
49 Shyonna Leach 25:09.0 NMed 9   
50 Kari Hatlestad 25:12.5 Bend 10   
51 Tristyn Combs 25:14.2 Bend 10   
52 Megan O'Neil 25:15.1 SUMM 9   
53 Brooke Walsh 25:17.0 SUMM 11   
54 Aurora Sherman 25:25.9 Ashl 9   
55 Claire Wright 25:30.6 Red 9   
56 Deanna Plumlee 25:44.1 Ashl 10   
57 Kayla Good 25:44.5 Bend 11   
58 Mekayla Isaak 25:59.4 Bend 10   
59 Lindsey Petersen 26:05.5 Bend 10   
60 Megan Patterson 26:11.1 MTV 9   
61 Kyriel Butler 26:12.2 Bend 9   
62 Holly England 26:13.2 SUMM 11   
63 Savannah Stalker 26:20.8 MTV 12   
64 Morgan Lasota 26:26.7 NMed 10   
65 Michaela Conley 26:27.1 Red 10   
66 Shayla Bailey 26:31.3 NMed 11   
67 Jessica Marthaller 26:32.9 Red 10   
68 Ally Kercher 26:39.4 MTV 12   
69 Macey Burgess 26:41.9 Bend 9   
70 Micaela Martin 26:44.2 SUMM 10   
71 Emily Lawrence 26:52.3 MTV 10   
72 Kallee Salber 27:00.0 MTV 11   
73 Aspen Hassell 27:02.4 MTV 10   
74 Sydney Lind 27:10.2 SUMM 10   
75 Hollie Williams 27:19.5 SUMM 11   
76 Mika Fristedt 27:26.7 Bend 11   
77 Kaitlyn Hickman 27:28.7 SUMM 9   
78 Lucy Brunette 27:32.1 MTV 9   
79 Britt Hanson 27:33.5 SUMM 9   
80 Karly Gannon 27:35.8 SUMM 11   
81 Kelsea Pacheco 27:37.2 MTV 10   
82 Jo Brick 27:38.3 MTV 11   
83 Lizzy Herron 27:54.3 MTV 11   
84 Sarah Farina 28:07.9 Bend 10   
85 Luna Fagan 28:10.3 Bend 10   
86 Emma Lodahl 28:11.3 Bend 9   
87 Signe Jorgensen 28:14.3 SUMM 11   
88 Maria Johnson 28:40.4 Bend 9   
89 Emma Parker 29:20.4 Ashl 9   
90 Amanda Fefferman 29:48.7 SUMM 11   
91 Anna Schwab 30:33.0 SUMM 10   
92 Samantha Brewer 30:39.8 Bend 10   
93 Ashley Tetz 30:40.6 Bend 9   
94 Lauren Jorgensen 31:26.9 SUMM 9   
95 Brianna O'Malley 32:13.4 SUMM 10   
96 Lidia Santos 32:13.8 MTV 9   
97 Brynna Owens 32:51.3 Bend 10   
98 Emily Waggoner 33:44.8 Bend 10   
99 Katheryn Fowlds 34:00.8 Bend 11   
100 Sara Bennett 34:28.2 Bend 10
Complete Results with Team Scores