Bonners Ferry Invite 8/27/2010
Boys J.V.

1.  Sam Levora, Sandpoint 20:05
2.  Mat Shryock, B.F. 20:46
3.  Riley Hadeen, Sandpoint 20:58
4.  Levi Speakman, Sandpoint 21:42
5.  Matthew Durfee, Sandpoint 22:06
6.  Stuart Sater, Sandpoint 22:15
7.  Tim Redford, Sandpoint 22:27
8.  Spencer Marks, Sandpoint, 22:31
9.  Kevin Woodruff, Sandpoint, 22:33
10.  Jake Diel, Sandpoint 22:41
11.  Justin Oedewalt, Sandpoint 23:00
12.  Christopher O'Donnell, Sandpoint 23:13
13.  Scott Cook, Sandpoint 23:23
14.  Garret Wendt, Kellogg 23:27
15.  John Nicolich, Sandpoint 25:40
16.  Tim Prummer, Sandpoint 25:41
17.  Matt Langer, Kellogg 26:06
18.  Bobby Olson, Sandpoint 26:35
19.  Lucas White, Kellogg 26:37
20.  Coe Watts, B.F. 28:18
21.  Durango Blackford, Sandpoint 28:41
22.  Ben McComber, Kellogg 29:08
23.  Dakota Blaese, Sandpoint 37:04

Sandpoint--1st, 15

Girls J.V.

1.  Marisa Rains, Sandpoint 25:46
2.  Serena Fisher, Sandpoint 26:09
3.  Breanna Jones, Sandpoint 26:12
4.  Katie Hall, Sandpoint 26:05
5.  Katie Nicolich, Sandpoint 26:36
6.  Elizabeth Kovalchuk, Sandpoint 27:06
7.  Miranda Ewing, Sandpoint 27:25
8.  Rio Pedersen, Sandpoint 30:11
9.  Jonnie Branning, Sandpoint 30:34
10.  Abbie Prummer, Sandpoint 32:19
11.  Samantha Hughes, Timberlake 33:48
12.  Amy Hildebrant, Timberlake 35:02
13.  Alicia Chase, Timberlake 35:52

1st, Sandpoint--15

Boys Varsity

1.  Danny Pfeifer, Sandpoint 17:49
2.  Jimmy Matthews, Sandpoint 18:03
3.  Micah Krmpotich, Bonners Ferry 18:07
4.  Evan Rains, Sandpoint 18:50
5.  Alex Charvoz, Sandpoint 18:54
6.  Jake Callister, Bonners Ferry 19:20
7.  Mason Foster, Sandpoint 19:30
8.  Matt Pfeifer, Sandpoint 19:42
9.  Benny Watt, Bonners Ferry 19:52
10.  Nick Ege, Bonners Ferry 20:02
11.  David Bell, Priest River 20:26
12.  Silas Domy, Kellogg 20:30
13.  Justin Ewing, Priest River 20:41
14.  Gavin Petersen, Kellogg 20:42
15.  Johnny Moore, Kellogg 20:43
16.  Bradley Thompson, Bonners Ferry 20:45
17.  Sam St. Mars, Timberlake 20:54
18.  Ryan Richardson, Timberlake 20:55
19.  Chris Jones, Sandpoint 21:01
20.  Jared Lysne, Bonners Ferry 21:08
21.  Keegan Lawler, Timberlake 22:14
22.  Alec Perkins, Bonners Ferry 22:17
23.  Ry Butler, Kootenai 22:30
24.  Jeff Campo, Kellogg 23:44
25.  Ben Beier, Kellogg 23:46
26.  Jeremy Ashenbrenner, Timberlake 24:53
27.  Ian Sheppard, Kootenai 28:21
28.  Tony Pfeiffer, Kootenai 29:48

1st, Sandpoint 19
2nd, Bonners Ferry 42
3rd, Kellogg 73

Girls Varsity

1.  Ashly George, Timberlake 22:10
2.  Molly Burgstahler, Sandpoint 22:53
3.  Lorena LaBarbera, Bonners Ferry 23:07
4.  Domique Vanderwilt, Timberlake 23:28
5.  Kelsey McCaslin, Timberlake 23:44
6.  Steffie Pavey, Priest River 24:34
7.  Aubrie Perry, Sandpoint 24:56
8.  Rebecca Cloud, Sandpoint 25:00
9.  Sara Owinyo, Bonners Ferry 25:02
10.  Devan Fitzpatrick, Sandpoint 25:05
11.  Rachel Ward, Timberlake 25:15
12.  Sydney Foster, Sandpoint 25:34
13.  Calena Lawson, Sandpoint 25:35
14.  Abragail Chase, Timberlake 25:47
15.  Katy Hiatt, Bonners Ferry 25:54
16.  Jenny Van Ooyen, Sandpoint 26:03
17.  Kinya Morrison, Priest River 26:05
18.  Alicia Hester, Priest River 26:06
19.  Kourtney Aldridge, Priest River 26:09
20.  Aimee Sayers, Bonners Ferry 26:11
21.  Mariah Schlepp, Kellogg 26:29
22.  Lindsay Richardson, Timberlake 27:01
23.  Chelsea Day, Priest River 28:10
24.  Hannah Kelso, Bonners Ferry 28:26
25.  Crystal Chambliss, Kellogg 28:58
26.  Shayanna Clark, Priest River 29:23
27.  Katrina Svec, Bonners Ferry 31:07
28.  Rachel Palmiter, Kootenai 32:26
29.  Shaylee Morrow, Kootenai 32:44

1st, Timberlake 35
2nd, Sandpoint 39
3rd, Bonners Ferry 70
4th, Priest River 82