Caldwell Invite 9/3/2010
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
1 Andres Jaramillo 16:01.97 VLVU 12   
2 Justin Ross 16:25.67 RoMt 10   
3 Morgan Choate 16:44.26 VLVU 11   
4 Brennen Keen 16:48.26 TMBB 10   
5 Cody Fivecoat 16:50.61 MDLT 12   
6 Connor Riebe 16:50.92 EAGL 12   
7 Conor Smith 16:52.32 EAGL 11   
8 Michael Gordon 16:52.51 KUNA 12   
9 Patrick Estberg 16:58.51 TMBB 12   
10 Nathan Powell 17:02.35 BOR 12   
11 Kenton Freemuth 17:08.10 BOIS 12   
12 Chris Frank 17:10.37 TMBB 11   
13 Ben Shields 17:10.74 TMBB 12   
14 Bubba Roeper 17:13.10 EMMT 12   
15 Jeff Herr 17:14.01 EAGL 11   
16 Thomas Rigby 17:14.91 BOIS 10   
17 Ryan Herr 17:15.76 EAGL 11   
18 Dan Heikkila 17:17.46 MER 11   
19 Miles Ranck 17:22.25 BOIS 11   
20 Jacob Oates 17:22.87 EAGL 11   
21 Cory Kondeff 17:26.17 EAGL 11   
22 Austin Baum 17:28.40 CENT 12   
23 Nick Brokaw 17:30.44 BOIS 11   
24 Max Hampton 17:32.30 EAGL 11   
25 Bryant Quinn 17:32.67 RoMt 11   
26 Kaleb Fleenor 17:35.98 KUNA 12   
27 Joe McFadden 17:38.37 TMBB 12   
28 Josh Wallin 17:38.63 RoMt 10   
29 Dylan Refaey 17:38.81 MER 11   
30 Micah Drew 17:40.31 CENT 10   
31 James Wilson 17:49.97 CHAL 12   
32 Nick Ward 17:53.04 MDLT 12   
33 Nick Moore 17:54.52 MER 10   
34 Ryan Brown 17:54.96 MER 11   
35 Hayden Allen 17:55.54 SKYW 12   
36 Adam Litster 17:56.01 BOIS 12   
37 Harrison Hughes 17:56.82 NMPA 11   
38 Alec Sigston 17:57.74 RoMt 10   
39 John Jambortez 17:59.79 BOIS 10   
40 Ben Ragland 18:00.24 TMBB 11   
41 Mark Chatterton 18:01.30 CENT 10   
42 Adam Young 18:02.25 CENT 9   
43 James Sanderson 18:03.55 SKYW 12   
44 Justin Warner 18:04.14 TMBB 12   
45 Jeff Olsen 18:05.11 CALD 12   
46 Trevor Thompson 18:05.42 VLVU 10   
47 Chris Martinez 18:11.03 MER 12   
48 Connor Lewis 18:11.49 CENT 12   
49 David Covert 18:12.47 RoMt 10   
50 Javier Del Hoyo 18:13.65 CALD 11   
51 Justin Senecal 18:16.86 CENT 11   
52 Garret Hook 18:17.96 RoMt 12   
53 Christian Guerrero 18:22.60 SKYW 12   
54 Camron Pearce 18:29.04 RoMt 10   
55 Austin Rogers 18:29.75 KUNA 11   
56 Jacob Davlin 18:30.40 SKYW 11   
57 Alden Glass 18:31.83 BOIS 9   
58 Jordan Kofoed 18:33.19 BOR 11   
59 Dan Retzlaff 18:39.10 CENT 12   
60 Sam Runyan 18:44.68 MER 12   
61 Jimmy Lee 18:50.42 BOR 9   
62 Chase Cunningham 18:50.94 KUNA 10   
63 Adam Puga 18:54.18 VLVU 10   
64 Kalin Gifford 18:59.98 KUNA 11   
65 Hugh Ellsworth 19:00.26 SKYW 11   
66 Josh Nielsen 19:01.29 BOR 10   
67 Jason Raymond 19:08.73 SKYW 10   
68 Parker Gordon 19:12.00 KUNA 10   
69 Justin Robinson 19:12.93 VLVU 10   
70 Preston Sharp 19:13.94 SKYW 12   
71 Scott Khuu 19:15.76 BOR 11   
72 Taylor Shields 19:37.88 CLMB 12   
73 Kyle Larson 19:39.57 EMMT 12   
74 Kameron Reddish 19:44.64 CLMB 10   
75 Dillon Crockett 19:44.93 CLMB 9   
76 Aaron Hansen 19:45.19 CLMB 11   
77 Noah Cobler 19:45.98 KUNA 12   
78 Kenny Gunning 19:51.49 MDLT 9   
79 Corbett Larsen 19:53.69 NMPA 10   
80 Juan Vasquez 19:55.86 NMPA 10   
81 Reuben Mulhern 19:59.08 BOR 10   
82 Eli Richardson 20:02.97 NMPA 10   
83 Cody Gibb 20:03.12 MDLT 11   
84 Lee Gaskins 20:08.74 VLVU 10   
85 Clayton Demond 20:08.90 MER 12   
86 Brandon Oram 20:11.76 EMMT 9   
87 Josh Franklin 20:18.96 NMPA 12   
88 Ian Richard 20:19.15 MDLT 10   
89 Nicholas Kelly 20:29.67 CLMB 11   
90 Jacob Gomez 20:40.03 NMPA 10   
91 Braden Smith 20:40.74 CLMB 10   
92 Donovan Maude 20:42.10 MDLT 11   
93 Jason Mitchell 20:48.44 CLMB 12   
94 Hunter Meine 21:00.85 MDLT 9   
95 Alex Garner 21:06.37 EMMT 10   
96 Kyle Hayes 21:08.09 EMMT 10   
97 Mitch Parker 21:34.75 VLVU 12   
98 Joe Ash 21:41.33 BOR 9   
99 Riley McCarthy 22:34.36 EMMT 9   
100 Donny Bassett 23:35.55 EMMT 11   

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity  
1 Gabe Harm 18:05.47 EAGL 10   
2 Colt Sterk 18:11.39 EAGL 10   
3 Nathan Showalter 18:14.68 BOIS 12   
4 Landen Kelly 18:28.97 GRNL 11   
5 Carlos Chavez 18:32.03 VLVU 11   
6 Jordon Wallin 18:41.80 RoMt 9   
7 Tyler Brown 18:47.02 EAGL 12   
8 Nate Quist 18:50.61 RoMt 10   
9 Shauton Stubbs 18:51.62 CENT 11   
10 Drake Hungate 18:52.45 GRNL 10   
11 Ian Cavey 18:55.54 RoMt 10   
12 Alberto De Los Reyes 18:59.90 CALD 9   
13 Mark Milam 19:00.82 EAGL 12   
14 Whaley Martindale 19:03.76 EAGL 10   
15 James Crawford 19:06.18 RoMt 10   
16 Zach Davlin 19:09.31 SKYW 9   
17 Riley Woodruff 19:24.88 VLVU 12   
18 JB Bermudez-Koch 19:26.49 GRNL 10   
19 Hayden Thieme 19:27.41 MDLT 11   
20 Tanner Layton 19:32.24 RoMt 9   
21 Scott Sullivan 19:34.33 CENT 9   
22 Connor Combs 19:36.54 CENT 10   
23 John Crespin 19:41.34 NMPA 11   
24 Eric Bellan 19:41.94 BOIS 10   
25 Conner Farley 19:42.91 TMBB 12   
26 Ty Sterk 19:44.57 EAGL 12   
27 McCrae Conder 19:44.96 EAGL 11   
28 Trevan Reese 19:45.32 RoMt 9   
29 Aden Kutsurelis 19:57.42 RoMt 9   
30 Josh Bour 19:58.66 RoMt 11   
31 Clay Watts 20:00.81 EAGL 10   
32 Ryan Banner 20:05.62 SKYW 11   
33 Kolby Hunt 20:08.34 CENT 9   
34 Kevin Temple 20:09.55 CENT 12   
35 Everrado Mendoza 20:10.40 CALD 9   
36 Jose Ambriz 20:10.67 CALD 12   
37 Justin Kelly 20:13.46 RoMt 10   
38 Charlie Newbill 20:14.23 RoMt 10   
39 Cade Anderson 20:18.08 EAGL 10   
40 Cody Rhodes 20:20.83 KUNA 12   
41 John Patrick Tavelli 20:21.35 BISH 11   
42 Henry Fox 20:22.65 CALD 9   
43 Nate Pool 20:25.64 GRNL 11   
44 Joseph Carmona 20:26.38 BISH 10   
45 Dalton Cole 20:30.85 RoMt 11   
46 Isaac Outhet 20:31.60 TMBB 12   
47 Matthew Bray 20:32.15 BOR 12   
48 Mitch Milburn 20:35.01 BISH 9   
49 Andrew Bienapfl 20:35.89 RoMt 10   
50 Sam Faucher 20:36.86 BOIS 11   
51 Cody Lamb 20:39.90 CENT 10   
52 Henry Thompson 20:40.94 RoMt 10   
53 Connor Hewitt 20:41.51 MER 10   
54 Michael Gregorio 20:42.19 TMBB 12   
55 Jason Mackay 20:43.81 EAGL 11   
56 Jack Bradford 20:44.77 RoMt 11   
57 Austin McDermott 20:45.87 MVHS 11   
58 Dylan Harm 20:46.65 EAGL 10   
59 John Mullin 20:48.15 EAGL 10   
60 Nathan Philipps 20:52.20 MER 10   
61 Troy Snyder 20:52.47 SKYW 11   
62 Wyatt Didericksen 20:54.40 EAGL 11   
63 Jon Ung 20:56.43 CENT 12   
64 Austin DeMond 20:56.65 MER 10   
65 Josh Kelly 20:56.83 GRNL 11   
66 McKay Jones 20:59.62 CENT 10   
67 Robert Gonzalez 21:01.41 TMBB 11   
68 Jim Shaver 21:02.57 BOIS 9   
69 Ben Wolstenholme 21:03.03 TMBB 12   
70 Riley Tidmarsh 21:04.01 BOR 11   
71 Brooks Nielson 21:09.76 CENT 10   
72 Thompson Brock 21:10.18 KUNA 9   
73 Taylor Waite 21:11.89 RoMt 10   
74 Chayse Carson 21:13.30 MVHS 9   
75 Ben Ralstin 21:14.00 BOR 12   
76 Braxton Steinburg 21:14.50 RoMt 9   
77 Rob Kleffner 21:15.68 MVHS 12   
78 Blas Cooper 21:16.25 BOR 10   
79 Austin Murphy 21:19.04 MER 10   
80 John Amos 21:19.20 CENT 11   
81 Donovan Caufield 21:19.38 CENT 11   
82 Ryan Nielsen 21:20.11 MVHS 11   
83 Ty Cowling 21:20.45 CALD 11   
84 Brandon Guerra 21:21.27 RoMt 12   
85 Sam Powell 21:24.25 BOR 9   
86 Andrew Patterson 21:24.77 BISH 11   
87 Camden DeBruler 21:25.51 TMBB 12   
88 Nick Peterson 21:25.69 CENT 12   
89 Taylor Mower 21:27.02 RoMt 10   
90 Austin Ralphs 21:27.84 RoMt 11   
91 Alex Reich 21:28.11 SKYW 11   
92 Levi Dravszewski 21:29.39 BISH 11   
93 Cameron Kauffman 21:29.69 CENT 12   
94 Carl Brieidenbach 21:30.01 TMBB 10   
95 Jacob Sterk 21:30.55 EAGL 9   
96 Ross Clevenger 21:31.44 BISH 9   
97 Tasi Lloyd 21:31.96 CALD 10   
98 Erik Berggren 21:32.57 BISH 11   
99 Austin Wrem 21:33.76 MER 10   
100 Codi Griffiths 21:34.09 MVHS 11   
101 David Staufenberg 21:35.26 SKYW 12   
102 Kaleb Kjar 21:35.95 EAGL 12   
103 Shane McCullough 21:37.22 EMMT 12   
104 Dylon Westvig 21:37.58 BOR 12   
105 David Burden 21:38.13 KUNA 10   
106 Jason Hine 21:38.57 TMBB 10   
107 Arin Babbel 21:39.35 VLVU 12   
108 Caden Hammer 21:39.62 MVHS 10   
109 Shawn Emmen 21:41.42 MER 11   
110 Logan Farley 21:41.64 CENT 12   
111 Patrick O'Neil 21:42.53 BOIS 9   
112 Quinn Spencer 21:44.99 CALD 9   
113 Jacob Smith 21:46.26 CENT 9   
114 Ben Crawford 21:46.39 CENT 9   
115 Brandon Gross 21:47.22 RoMt 11   
116 Jonathan Rudy 21:47.66 KUNA 11   
117 Andrew Hendrickson 21:48.79 TMBB 10   
118 Marcus Hosek 21:49.22 EAGL 10   
119 Ettiene Soule 21:50.50 CALD 11   
120 Emerson Soule 21:52.38 CALD 11   
121 Cody O'Neill 21:52.61 MER 11   
122 Tim Rohr 21:54.23 BOR 12   
123 Jon Kim 21:54.43 SKYW 11   
124 Adam Guymon 21:56.20 EAGL 9   
125 Cole Ishihara 21:56.47 TMBB 10   
126 Tim Ankeman 21:56.76 MVHS 10   
127 Brady Matthews 21:56.97 MER 11   
128 Curtis Pangelinan 21:57.23 BOR 11   
129 Jake Lewis 21:58.86 MVHS 10   
130 Gary Parkinson 21:59.22 BOIS 12   
131 Preston Blacker 22:00.78 CENT 10   
132 Jacob Arasim 22:01.42 NMPA 10   
133 Nate Wilkes 22:02.36 VLVU 9   
134 Dustin Handy 22:02.74 MVHS 12   
135 Alec Churchill 22:03.16 TMBB 12   
136 Colton Hoffman 22:03.57 MDLT 11   
137 Bryson Andres 22:03.87 VLVU 12   
138 Hunter Baum 22:04.14 CENT 9   
139 Davis Crookham 22:08.83 CALD 12   
140 Tyler Blue 22:11.35 VLVU 10   
141 Parker Jones 22:12.52 BISH 10   
142 Caleb Kauffman 22:17.55 CENT 10   
143 Bob Humphrey 22:19.56 KUNA 11   
144 Reed Ericson 22:21.51 KUNA 9   
145 Cory Farrow 22:22.64 RoMt 12   
146 Brody Wheelock 22:23.41 RoMt 9   
147 James Packwood 22:24.16 BOR 10   
148 Ben Simpson 22:25.68 RoMt 12   
149 Michael Chen 22:26.10 CENT 9   
150 Dylon Colwell 22:30.41 BOR 12   
151 Adam Renfrow 22:30.82 NMPA 11   
152 Jordan Leisure 22:33.24 CENT 11   
153 Peter Larson 22:34.43 BOIS 12   
154 Forrest Nolan 22:34.99 MVHS 9   
155 Kyle Lee 22:35.21 VLVU 10   
156 Chris Snodgrass 22:37.37 KUNA 12   
157 Parker Carson 22:39.07 MVHS 12   
158 Hunter Mann 22:39.90 BOIS 11   
159 Luis Aguilar 22:40.22 CALD 12   
160 Steven Hofer 22:42.78 CENT 10   
161 Myles Simon 22:50.38 MVHS 12   
162 Brian Patterson 22:51.00 CENT 12   
163 Patrick Evans 22:51.21 BOR 12   
164 Brock Holubetz 22:54.22 BOR 11   
165 Brad Tinney 22:54.89 SKYW 11   
166 Malcolm Heslin 22:55.16 BOIS 10   
167 Tyler Whiting 22:56.82 CLMB 9   
168 Josh Eastman 22:57.59 MVHS 9   
169 Mack Walker 22:58.21 CENT 12   
170 Jake Goodman 22:58.64 MVHS 11   
171 Neil Ishihara 22:58.98 TMBB 10   
172 Ben Inman 23:00.41 BISH 9   
173 Chris Cunningham 23:00.73 BISH 12   
174 Thomas Leishman 23:01.27 MER 11   
175 Brock Arnold 23:01.74 MVHS 9   
176 Micheal Hernandez 23:02.36 NMPA 9   
177 David Black 23:02.84 MVHS 10   
178 Tyler Veit 23:03.42 CENT 12   
179 Levi Smith 23:03.77 CENT 10   
180 Levi Wilkes 23:04.50 VLVU 12   
181 Elliot Davis 23:06.59 BISH 9   
182 Brandon Rigby 23:06.82 TMBB 12   
183 Jessie Donahue 23:13.17 SKYW 9   
184 CJ Evans 23:14.11 MVHS 11   
185 Bradan Brothers 23:17.85 KUNA 9   
186 Jaren Walker 23:24.05 MVHS 10   
187 Cade Mayo 23:27.54 TMBB 10   
188 Richard Savala 23:29.31 VLVU 9   
189 A.J Juarez 23:29.81 NMPA 10   
190 Justin Nesbitt 23:30.21 MER 9   
191 Brandon Pike 23:31.59 MER 11   
192 Bobby Prew 23:32.64 TMBB 11   
193 Jayden Weaver 23:33.32 SKYW 10   
194 Erik Myer 23:34.85 MER 9   
195 Taylor Topham 23:36.63 MVHS 10   
196 Jeff Kennedy 23:38.44 CENT 10   
197 Jeff Gillan 23:39.05 RoMt 12   
198 Destin Frank 23:47.13 BOIS 10   
199 John LeMay 23:49.00 BOIS 10   
200 Ben Smith 23:52.00 MVHS 9   
201 Nathan Brinton 23:54.70 CLMB 9   
202 Ethan Seegmiller 23:58.91 MVHS 11   
203 Shaw Tanner 23:59.73 EAGL 9   
204 Kevin Nixon 23:59.92 KUNA 11   
205 Porter Henze 24:05.87 MVHS 11   
206 Elias Dewey 24:06.54 VLVU 10   
207 Austin Cornwell 24:08.43 VLVU 12   
208 Jet Burke 24:09.28 MDLT 11   
209 Braden Rice 24:09.74 BOR 11   
210 Conner Burch 24:09.89 KUNA 10   
211 Britton Bunn 24:10.84 VLVU 10   
212 Matt Wade 24:14.59 CENT 11   
213 Shaun Benight 24:15.47 CLMB 11   
214 John Teinert 24:17.32 BOIS 11   
215 Marcus Choate 24:17.50 VLVU 9   
216 Shane Donnell 24:21.29 RoMt 11   
217 Brendon French 24:24.80 BOR 9   
218 Lance Sibal 24:25.66 CENT 11   
219 Travis Romo 24:27.45 MDLT 10   
220 Adam Saetrum 24:29.31 TMBB 12   
221 Ryan Matunas 24:32.04 BISH 9   
222 Andrew Howell 24:35.51 CALD 12   
223 John Regnier 24:36.36 BOR 10   
224 Alex Zielnicki 24:37.75 CENT 10   
225 Jaime Hernandez 24:39.32 CALD 11   
226 Christian Ogata 24:40.37 CENT 10   
227 Mikel Perales 24:41.90 NMPA 9   
228 Noah Barnes 24:42.71 BISH 9   
229 Andrew Martin 24:45.31 MDLT 10   
230 Mitch Lambert 24:47.16 MVHS 9   
231 Connor Weldon 24:49.17 EAGL 10   
232 James Gutierrez 24:53.74 TMBB 12   
233 Michael West 24:54.95 CLMB 10   
234 Michael Ballantyne 24:57.63 VLVU 11   
235 Andrew Bright 24:59.73 NMPA 10   
236 Michael Lysy 25:02.21 RoMt 9   
237 Daylon Lewis 25:06.72 RoMt 9   
238 Jon Reaman 25:09.53 MVHS 12   
239 Jay Iuliano 25:11.13 TMBB 12   
240 Scott Squire 25:12.41 RoMt 11   
241 Nate Milne 25:13.24 MDLT 9   
242 Andrew Hand 25:16.23 CENT 10   
243 Connor Smith 25:22.01 CENT 10   
244 Jose Vega 25:23.15 CALD 12   
245 Ryan Meier 25:34.39 TMBB 12   
246 Fernando Mercado 25:39.91 MVHS 12   
247 Jack Bylund 25:46.10 CENT 9   
248 Bryson Pike 25:46.94 MER 9   
249 Brian Niland 25:47.43 BISH 11   
250 Devyn Smith 26:01.85 CENT 11   
251 Chris Nutt 26:03.98 TMBB 12   
252 Daniel Pugel 26:08.98 CENT 12   
253 Josh Christensen 26:13.42 KUNA 11   
254 Dustin Barton 26:15.17 CENT 10   
255 Thomas Stockinger 26:17.26 CENT 9   
256 Jonas Abdo 26:26.62 BOIS 10   
257 Colby Sterner 27:01.86 NMPA 11   
258 Francisco Iturate 27:11.57 CALD 12   
259 Justin Beck 27:16.15 NMPA 9   
260 Jordan Wright 27:18.51 VLVU 12   
261 Nathan Dawson 27:22.60 CENT 10   
262 Levi Orr 27:33.22 CENT 10   
263 Kaleb Hall 27:36.89 VLVU 10   
264 Travis Morgan 28:06.76 KUNA 11   
265 Aaron Horton 28:14.17 NMPA 12   
266 Jared Petrie 28:46.21 MVHS 9   
267 Brian Luke 28:52.77 CENT 10   
268 Stephen Harris 29:08.99 VLVU 9   
269 Robert Casabonne 29:24.41 BISH 10   
270 Tate Thorton 29:24.60 CALD 10   
271 Adam Quintana 30:05.79 NMPA 10   
272 Keaton Crump 30:06.80 BISH 9   
273 Devin Colton 31:10.30 MER 9   
274 Brandon Peterson 31:30.90 NMPA 10   
275 Austin Mitchell 32:06.30 VLVU 9   
276 Gary Lotspeich 33:12.30 MDLT 9
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
1 Rachael Tatko 19:11.95 EAGL 9   
2 Kate Jamboretz 19:37.79 BOIS 12   
3 Cheryn Trapp 20:01.99 VLVU 10   
4 Hailey Bradshaw 20:09.08 RoMt 12   
5 Lila Klopfensein 20:15.52 MER 10   
6 Dessie Weigel 20:15.96 BOIS 10   
7 Alyssa Faulks 20:23.33 VLVU 11   
8 Rachel Sullivan 20:28.56 CENT 11   
9 Tenaly Smith 20:31.14 VLVU 11   
10 Ruth Fritz 20:33.31 CENT 11   
11 Elizabeth Ryan 20:37.68 BOIS 12   
12 Katie Nicholls 20:50.41 CENT 11   
13 Kendra Graber 20:51.65 VLVU 12   
14 Jacarei Echevarria 20:52.45 RoMt 11   
15 Emily Coleman 20:56.98 CENT 10   
16 Dana Snell 21:09.51 RoMt 10   
17 Mackenzie Roberts 21:18.35 EAGL 12   
18 Victoria O'Neil 21:23.86 BOIS 11   
19 Rachel Rant 21:25.56 BOIS 11   
20 Elizabeth DeLeon 21:28.90 TMBB 11   
21 Lillian Ball 21:36.87 TMBB 10   
22 Meghan O'Rourke 21:44.32 MER 12   
23 Elaina Gillespie 21:51.51 SKYW 10   
24 Mackenzie Peters 21:53.00 EAGL 9   
25 Jocelyn Barber 21:57.78 SKYW 9   
26 Sabrina Coles 21:58.02 EAGL 11   
27 Paige Dilmore 21:58.21 RoMt 9   
28 Valerie Hanna 21:58.90 BOIS 9   
29 Alex Goode 22:02.97 BOIS 11   
30 Monique Murillo 22:11.73 EMMT 12   
31 Amanda Wisenor 22:15.18 KUNA 11   
32 Kallie Young 22:22.68 EMMT 9   
33 Madeleine Roberts 22:32.02 EAGL 10   
34 Alyssa Jamieson 22:35.83 CLMB 11   
35 Annelise Eagleton 22:39.08 EAGL 10   
36 Rhea Gillespie 22:41.39 SKYW 11   
37 MacKenzie Cummings 22:45.68 TMBB 10   
38 Jessica Phillips 22:45.97 RoMt 10   
39 Cambria Ziemer 22:46.85 CENT 12   
40 Sadie Heindel 22:55.69 MDLT 9   
41 Megan Sever 22:57.06 SKYW 12   
42 Erin Kelly 22:57.25 KUNA 11   
43 Kelsea Donahue 22:57.64 CLMB 10   
44 Rebecca Seideman 23:07.54 KUNA 11   
45 Rily Perrigo 23:09.12 VLVU 11   
46 Ellie Durupt 23:11.33 CENT 12   
47 Jessica Horrocks 23:13.64 CENT 10   
48 Savannah Combe 23:16.69 MER 10   
49 Nicole Daun 23:25.66 BOR 11   
50 Juliet Black 23:27.58 EAGL 9   
51 Irene Lotspeich 23:27.82 MDLT 12   
52 Megann Clarkson 23:29.80 TMBB 12   
53 Kylie Sutherland 23:38.86 SKYW 11   
54 Chandra Smith 23:42.04 EMMT 9   
55 McKayla Anderson 23:46.58 CLMB 12   
56 Sarah Haley 23:47.06 KUNA 10   
57 Megan Fox 24:06.65 RoMt 11   
58 Rachel O'Neill 24:10.08 MER 12   
59 Molly Nesbitt 24:11.31 MER 10   
60 Megan Danell 24:16.16 KUNA 9   
61 Aja Miller 24:19.50 BOR 11   
62 Anysja Manzer 24:21.48 KUNA 9   
63 Sarah Walsh 24:23.38 MER 11   
64 Ciara Pena 24:27.64 NMPA 10   
65 Morgan Estberg 24:28.78 TMBB 10   
66 Hannah Kropf 24:43.72 RoMt 10   
67 Ilona Csik 24:46.22 TMBB 10   
68 Jenna McCullough 24:47.50 BOR 12   
69 Becca Whipple 25:03.52 BOR 11   
70 Darien Smartt 25:05.91 MDLT 11   
71 Tatiana Waltz 25:11.31 TMBB 11   
72 Kylee Wilson 25:23.05 MDLT 11   
73 Kylie Mills 25:42.82 KUNA 9   
74 Allison Cossins 25:44.98 MDLT 9   
75 Ashlynn Ibarra 25:47.57 CLMB 9   
76 Hannah Peters 25:59.30 BOR 11   
77 Kayli Oram 26:06.89 EMMT 11   
78 Madison Parks 26:09.00 EMMT 9   
79 Sarah Ash 26:13.26 BOR 11   
80 Leslie Wilson 26:36.66 BOR 10   
81 Jessie Gunning 27:38.98 MDLT 11   
82 Tiana Thomas 29:02.89 MDLT 11   

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
1 Molly Bradbury 22:00.19 BOIS 12   
2 Sarah Wrede 22:21.33 EAGL 11   
3 Brooke Rawlins 22:37.14 EAGL 10   
4 Kayla Eriksen 22:48.36 CALD 11   
5 Evan Gustavsen 23:04.81 BOIS 12   
6 Carley Strong 23:10.86 EAGL 10   
7 Byerly Hannah 23:16.03 VLVU 11   
8 Jeniffer Sosa 23:18.66 VLVU 12   
9 Leignann Majors 23:18.99 CENT 9   
10 Sandy Morton 23:30.77 EAGL 10   
11 Paige Van Ocker 23:32.22 BOIS 11   
12 Emily Stafford 23:42.39 SKYW 10   
13 Sarah Bradburn 23:44.62 CENT 11   
14 Riley Hope 23:46.79 CENT 9   
15 Sarah Needs 23:50.01 NMPA 9   
16 Amber Phipps 23:50.88 VLVU 10   
17 Paige Brock 23:51.14 RoMt 9   
18 Aschlei Hook 23:57.80 RoMt 12   
19 Tori Cameron 24:02.45 EAGL 12   
20 Amber Hughes 24:07.33 BOIS 12   
21 Emily Childers 24:08.61 EAGL 12   
22 Micayla Huston 24:11.32 CENT 10   
23 Leigh Sewell 24:19.70 BOIS 10   
24 Madison Wilson 24:19.94 SKYW 9   
25 Shannon Viehweg 24:24.87 EAGL 9   
26 Brittany Lock 24:43.60 RoMt 12   
27 Mary Corrick 24:48.08 BOIS 12   
28 Anne Bahr 24:50.82 BOIS 9   
29 Mary Hickerson 24:52.41 BOIS 11   
30 Marissa Bateman 24:54.20 MVHS 9   
31 Meridith Grant 24:55.24 BISH 9   
32 Cassaudra Bishop 24:58.30 CENT 11   
33 Meredith Hale 25:00.54 BISH 9   
34 Abbigael Ewing 25:01.12 EAGL 11   
35 Callie Falash 25:05.34 BISH 10   
36 Haylee Jones 25:06.81 EAGL 10   
37 Sophie Jones 25:15.40 BISH 11   
38 Kourtnee Nelson 25:16.36 MVHS 11   
39 Alex Michell 25:16.57 CENT 10   
40 Angelique Rodriguez 25:16.73 VLVU 11   
41 Jenny Hagler 25:25.77 KUNA 11   
42 Erika Schneider 25:28.22 RoMt 12   
43 Kendra Kotter 25:29.49 BOIS 12   
44 Kaity Clements 25:30.04 SKYW 11   
45 Kaitlin Tookey 25:35.26 KUNA 9   
46 Haylie Pelton 25:36.96 BOR 12   
47 Janelle Phillips 25:40.64 BOR 12   
48 Kelly Rekiere 25:40.99 CENT 12   
49 Selma Ernest 25:50.73 MVHS 11   
50 Elizibeth Troyer 25:51.20 BISH 11   
51 Samm Howell 25:54.02 MVHS 11   
52 Tara Woodward 25:55.41 BOIS 11   
53 Clare Myers 25:59.85 RoMt 11   
54 Sam Barfuss 26:01.44 RoMt 10   
55 Allison Steinbacher 26:09.64 BISH 11   
56 Kelton Barr 26:12.90 RoMt 10   
57 Kylee Hale 26:16.67 SKYW 10   
58 Mackenzie Herrera 26:18.59 CALD 10   
59 Breanna Lewis 26:20.65 KUNA 11   
60 Becca Cole 26:26.29 RoMt 9   
61 Melissa Khampha 26:27.11 MVHS 11   
62 Lauren McMurray 26:30.51 CENT 11   
63 Bobbi Nallon 26:32.62 MDLT 12   
64 Lauren Reeder 26:35.64 BOIS 12   
65 Austyn Foss 26:37.79 BISH 11   
66 Emma Lock 26:38.09 RoMt 10   
67 Alice Forbes 26:42.07 BOIS 12   
68 Leanne Miller 26:51.77 MVHS 11   
69 Savanna Bruce 26:52.58 KUNA 11   
70 Tiffany McDowell 26:52.80 TMBB 12   
71 Hailey Nist 26:55.44 BISH 11   
72 Autumn Martin 27:02.66 RoMt 11   
73 Beth Daron 27:11.35 MVHS 10   
74 Brittney Woolf 27:12.09 CENT 9   
75 Caycee Bailey 27:14.42 MVHS 9   
76 Kylan Nanney 27:16.11 MVHS 10   
77 Julie Dumas 27:17.94 EAGL 11   
78 Katie Mower 27:19.09 RoMt 9   
79 Kelsey Cornwell 27:28.64 VLVU 12   
80 Alexaundria Dewey 27:36.58 VLVU 11   
81 Lauren Christensen 27:36.78 BOIS 12   
82 Hannah Loveless 27:38.12 BOIS 11   
83 Andrea Bachman 27:39.06 BOIS 12   
84 Diana Sun 27:39.84 RoMt 12   
85 Samantha Ponce 27:42.08 VLVU 10   
86 Shania Sahleen 27:44.20 VLVU 9   
87 Mattie French 27:50.56 EAGL 11   
88 Taylor Davis 27:51.30 CENT 9   
89 Bella Colson 27:53.71 MVHS 10   
90 Caytlyn Shankle 27:58.85 KUNA 9   
91 Paxton Deal 28:00.13 VLVU 10   
92 Melissa Lambert 28:00.33 MVHS 12   
93 Abby Cardenas 28:00.83 KUNA 9   
94 Kendra Doty 28:02.31 CENT 12   
95 Kierstin Veltrop 28:06.17 EAGL 10   
96 Bradee Purbeck 28:07.15 KUNA 9   
97 Jenny Sadler 28:14.32 BISH 11   
98 Katie Rambo 28:21.23 SKYW 12   
99 Natalie Alpers 28:21.61 BOIS 12   
100 Emily Hayes 28:22.52 KUNA 11   
101 Madison Meidl 28:22.79 SKYW 9   
102 Katherine Hunter 28:26.20 CALD 12   
103 Zoe Birt 28:28.61 BOIS 11   
104 Lacey Scott 28:30.28 MDLT 9   
105 Hailey Goode 28:35.13 MVHS 10   
106 Robin Crotteau 28:39.61 TMBB 10   
107 Cassie Westvig 28:45.27 BOR 10   
108 Karen Buechner 28:56.65 EAGL 11   
109 Jenny Myers 28:58.52 KUNA 11   
110 Kindra Janes 28:58.96 BOR 11   
111 Jazmin Fontenot 29:06.88 TMBB 11   
112 Sara Creevy 29:08.48 EAGL 11   
113 Kendra Chamberlain 29:08.98 RoMt 9   
114 Paige Pugmire 29:10.65 RoMt 12   
115 Bekah Chamberlain 29:13.92 RoMt 12   
116 Emily Inskeep 29:14.36 TMBB 12   
117 Ellie Ansotegui 29:15.30 BISH 9   
118 Hunter Pluckebaum 29:41.04 BOIS 10   
119 Blayke Stoker 29:41.99 CENT 9   
120 Sydney Carnahan 29:43.26 CENT 9   
121 Barbara Francis 29:44.08 CENT 9   
122 Reid Frechette 29:47.53 BISH 11   
123 Juilanne Hunter 29:51.12 CALD 9   
124 Lizzi Smith 29:51.60 MVHS 12   
125 Toni Freeman 29:55.69 KUNA 9   
126 Mary Kershisnik 29:55.89 BOIS 12   
127 Kendra Flavel 29:56.12 KUNA 11   
128 Amanda Ybarra 29:58.94 CENT 11   
129 Quincee Kingston 30:01.43 VLVU 9   
130 Ashton Hinrichs 30:07.23 MDLT 9   
131 Korrin Murphy 30:08.22 BISH 11   
132 Katie Allen 30:14.46 BOIS 10   
133 Megan Blackburn 30:18.39 BOIS 12   
134 Mariana Osuna 30:20.59 BISH 11   
135 Tiffany Lamb 30:29.72 EAGL 12   
136 Tauna Vickery 30:33.19 EMMT 10   
137 T'Kayah Bell 30:34.80 MVHS 9   
138 Alyssa Harrel 30:41.89 MDLT 12   
139 Jasmin Navaro 30:51.85 CALD 10   
140 Leslie Kelly 30:56.29 BISH 10   
141 Brooke Healy 31:08.13 CALD 12   
142 Jessica Coulthard 31:16.92 MVHS 12   
143 Makenzie Moncur 31:18.79 BOR 11   
144 Isana Urquidi 31:29.95 BISH 11   
145 Rachel Rigby 31:39.88 TMBB 10   
146 Kaitlyn Lange 31:40.71 MVHS 10   
147 Azita Saleh 31:45.36 TMBB 11   
148 Renae Savala 32:03.15 VLVU 12   
149 Anna Kinalski 32:04.85 BISH 11   
150 Mackenzie Edward 32:08.33 RoMt 10   
151 Kayla Torvo 32:15.29 KUNA 9   
152 Heather Finch 32:27.23 KUNA 11   
153 Juleen Phillips 32:32.14 BOR 12   
154 Allison Huffaker 32:32.61 BOR 9   
155 Anne Selvage 32:33.63 BOR 11   
156 Kaeydy Eldredge 32:33.90 BOR 11   
157 Hannah Rollinger 32:37.56 BISH 11   
158 Jessica Lukasik 32:43.64 BISH 11   
159 Lindsay Williams 32:52.60 CENT 10   
160 Taryn Matthews 33:25.25 CENT 11   
161 Kara Fleming 33:28.43 MER 11   
162 Sydney Cosso 33:41.92 MDLT 10   
163 Erica Rouse 33:45.16 CENT 10   
164 Emily Miller 33:51.69 KUNA 11   
165 Kaitlin McHugh 34:03.40 VLVU 11   
166 Mekayla Gibson 34:03.60 VLVU 11   
167 Courtney Donaca 34:04.32 SKYW 10   
168 Aubrie Tank 34:36.70 CLMB 10   
169 Jessica Emerson 35:26.80 CLMB 10   
170 Sidney Shaw 35:27.80 KUNA 11   
171 Michelle Cox 35:28.40 MER 11   
172 Kirsten Dowdle 35:37.70 CENT 10   
173 Holly Gibson 35:52.60 VLVU 10   
174 Suzi Ayers 36:08.40 BOIS 12   
175 Andee Hall 36:48.40 VLVU 9   
176 Shannon Parkinson 36:48.90 BOIS 11   
177 Carlene Blaugher 37:20.50 BOIS 11   
178 Kelsey Blazicevich 38:36.90 MER 11   
179 Kailey Murphy 40:04.20 EAGL 10   
180 Tiffany Dixon 40:05.20 MER 9   
181 Kelly Marlor 40:30.10 BOIS 12
Varsity Girls Team Scores                                   
=============================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=============================================
 1 Boise                        56    2    6   11   18   19   28   29          
    Total Time:  1:43:20.85                                                    
       Average:    20:40.17                                                    
 2 Vallivue                     75    3    7    9   13   43                    
    Total Time:  1:44:57.23                                                    
       Average:    20:59.45                                                    
 3 Centennial                   83    8   10   12   15   38   44   45          
    Total Time:  1:45:36.11                                                    
       Average:    21:07.23                                                    
 4 Rocky Mountain               98    4   14   16   27   37   54   62          
    Total Time:  1:46:55.22                                                    
       Average:    21:23.05                                                    
 5 Eagle                       101    1   17   24   26   33   34   48          
    Total Time:  1:46:53.34                                                    
       Average:    21:22.67                                                    
 6 Skyview                     174   23   25   35   40   51                    
    Total Time:  1:53:06.60                                                    
       Average:    22:37.32                                                    
 7 Meridian                    184    5   22   46   55   56   60               
    Total Time:  1:53:37.92                                                    
       Average:    22:43.59                                                    
 8 Timberline                  188   20   21   36   50   61   63   67          
    Total Time:  1:53:50.03                                                    
       Average:    22:46.01                                                    
 9 Kuna                        224   31   41   42   53   57   59   69          
    Total Time:  1:56:23.19                                                    
       Average:    23:16.64                                                    
10 Emmett                      259   30   32   52   72   73                    
    Total Time:  2:00:32.34                                                    
       Average:    24:06.47                                                    
11 Middleton                   292   39   49   66   68   70   76   77          
    Total Time:  2:02:37.45                                                    
       Average:    24:31.49                                                    
12 Borah                       305   47   58   64   65   71   74   75          
    Total Time:  2:03:35.48                                                    
       Average:    24:43.10

                                           Varsity Boys Team Scores                                   
=============================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=============================================
 1 Eagle                        65    6    7   15   17   20   21   24          
    Total Time:  1:25:35.88                                                    
       Average:    17:07.18                                                    
 2 Timberline                   65    4    9   12   13   27   39   43          
    Total Time:  1:25:46.25                                                    
       Average:    17:09.25                                                    
 3 Boise                       104   11   16   19   23   35   38   54          
    Total Time:  1:27:11.71                                                    
       Average:    17:26.35                                                    
 4 Rocky Mountain              139    2   25   28   37   47   49   51          
    Total Time:  1:27:47.18                                                    
       Average:    17:33.44                                                    
 5 Meridian                    157   18   29   32   33   45   57   82          
    Total Time:  1:28:56.78                                                    
       Average:    17:47.36                                                    
 6 Vallivue                    174    1    3   44   60   66   81   94          
    Total Time:  1:28:58.76                                                    
       Average:    17:47.76                                                    
 7 Centennial                  179   22   30   40   41   46   48   56          
    Total Time:  1:29:23.75                                                    
       Average:    17:52.75                                                    
 8 Kuna                        206    8   26   52   59   61   65   74          
    Total Time:  1:30:49.16                                                    
       Average:    18:09.84                                                    
 9 Skyview                     241   34   42   50   53   62   64   67          
    Total Time:  1:31:52.35                                                    
       Average:    18:22.47                                                    
10 Borah                       254   10   55   58   63   68   78   95          
    Total Time:  1:32:43.01                                                    
       Average:    18:32.61                                                    
11 Middleton                   276    5   31   75   80   85   89   91          
    Total Time:  1:34:57.41                                                    
       Average:    18:59.49                                                    
12 Nampa                       352   36   76   77   79   84   87               
    Total Time:  1:38:08.30                                                    
       Average:    19:37.66                                                    
13 Emmett                      352   14   70   83   92   93   96   97          
    Total Time:  1:39:18.89                                                    
       Average:    19:51.78                                                    
14 Columbia                    371   69   71   72   73   86   88   90          
    Total Time:  1:39:22.31                                                    
       Average:    19:52.47