Cd'A Charter  Inv
10/1/2010
Mens Team Scores                                        Womens Team Scores
1. Bonners Ferry  23                                        1. Timberlake 31
2. Cd'A Charter 53                                           2. Bonners Ferry 49
3. Priest River 64                                             3. Cd'A Charter 67
4. Timberlake                                                   4. Priest River 73
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
1 Jacob Callister 20:32 BFRY 11   
2 Micah Krmpotich 20:40 BFRY 11   
3 Justin Ewing 21:16 PRST 12   
4 James Hegge 21:19 PRST 12   
5 Benny Watt 21:34 BFRY 12   
6 David Conway 21:59 CDAC 9   
7 Nick Ege 22:10 BFRY 12   
8 Brad Thompson 22:14 BFRY 9   
9 Leif Fredericks 22:19 CDAC 9   
10 Reid Boorman 22:21 BFRY 12   
11 Adam Crandall 23:00 CDAC 10   
12 Robert Lundgren 23:04 BFRY 12   
13 Matt Shryock 23:07 BFRY 12   
14 Caleb Orr 23:25 CDAC 12   
15 John Graves 23:35 CDAC 10   
16 Alec Perkins 23:42 BFRY 10   
17 Tyson Boorman 23:51 BFRY 10   
18 David Bell 24:06 PRST 12   
19 Jared Lysne 24:10 BFRY 10   
20 Travis Smith 24:21 CDAC 11   
21 Will Kramer 24:24 PRST 11   
22 Dylan Hughes 24:29 TMLK 12   
23 Keegan Lawler 24:35 TMLK 9   
24 Austin Anderson 24:39 TMLK 9   
25 Jeremy Ashenbrenner 24:40 TMLK 9   
26 Colin Guzman 24:41 TMLK 10   
27 Michael Dundas 24:44 CDAC 10   
28 Spencer St.Mars 24:52 TMLK 10   
29 Caleb Drechsel 24:55 CDAC 12   
30 Mitch Shellman 24:56 CDAC 11   
31 Joe Bauer 25:39 CDAC 11   
32 Hayden Shapiro 25:39 CDAC 9   
33 Nathan Grow 26:06 BFRY 12   
34 Dominic Brasher 26:16 BFRY 9   
35 Tyler Wilson 26:24 PRST 11   
36 Hunter Kennedy 26:52 CDAC 10   
37 Brandon Ratcliff 26:52 CDAC 9   
38 Zach Cook 26:57 TMLK 9   
39 Luke Foster 26:58 CDAC 10   
40 Tony Rodriguez 27:24 TMLK 9   
41 Jake Perez 28:09 BFRY 9   
42 Patrick Crabb 28:34 CDAC 11   
43 Kyle Roth 28:47 CDAC 9   
44 Ben Thompkins 29:16 PRST 12   
45 Jacob Fish 29:42 CDAC 11   
46 Richard Mervin 29:45 TMLK 9   
47 Alex Weaver 30:03 TMLK 9   
48 Coe Watts 30:26 BFRY 12   
49 Justus Grammer 30:48 CDAC 9   
50 Caden Johnson 30:51 PRST 10   
51 Justin Kiehn 31:24 CDAC 9   
52 Cameron Murdock 31:51 PRST 9   
53 Michael Ortman 34:16 CDAC 9   
54 Josh Osborne 36:12 BFRY 11
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
  
1 Ashly George 23:56 TMLK 10   
2 Brooke Nowlan 24:54 TMLK 11   
3 Dominique Vanderwilt 26:17 TMLK 11   
4 Maddie Iott 27:06 CDAC 9   
5 Steffie Pavey 27:32 PRST 10   
6 Kinya Morrison 27:44 PRST 9   
7 Katy Hiatt 28:25 BFRY 11   
8 Alicia Burnham 28:28 BFRY 12   
9 Sara Owinyo 28:45 BFRY 12   
10 Sadie Iott 28:52 CDAC 12   
11 Lorena LaBarbera 29:15 BFRY 12   
12 Blaire Nowlan 29:16 TMLK 11   
13 Rachel Ward 29:27 TMLK 10   
14 Aimee Sayers 29:32 BFRY 10   
15 Elsa Goodsen 29:41 CDAC 10   
16 Megan Forster 29:43 CDAC 9   
17 Amanda Murdock 29:50 TMLK 10   
18 Brady Nelson 29:57 PRST 10   
19 Lindsay Richardson 30:33 TMLK 9   
20 Jessica Merz 30:50 BFRY 12   
21 Abragail Chase 31:01 TMLK 9   
22 Alicia Hester 31:03 PRST 9   
23 Carolyn Westrick 31:25 TMLK 9   
24 Shay Neely 31:34 CDAC 9   
25 Shayanna Clark 32:22 PRST 10   
26 Jenny Hughes 32:39 TMLK 9   
27 Brook Wilson 33:13 BFRY 9   
28 Noni Stofiel 33:51 BFRY 11   
29 Cayla Nygren 34:56 TMLK 9   
30 Alicia Chase 35:07 TMLK 9   
31 Melonie Wright 35:30 CDAC 9   
32 Taylor Wilson 35:53 PRST 9   
33 Samantha Hughes 36:02 TMLK 10   
34 Amy Hildebrandt 37:10 TMLK 10   
35 Cassie Stagner 43:17 PRST 10