Steven Thompson Centipede Race
2010
Boys 5k Run CC JV

1 Eagle 21
2 Rocky Mountain 40
3 Bishop Kelly 86
4 Centennial 93
5 Boise 185
6 Meridian 190
7 Borah 208
8 Capital 213
9 Liberty Charter 233
10 Nampa 331
11 Mountain Home 357
12 Weiser 362

Boys 5k Run CC Varsity

1 Eagle 27
2 Rocky Mountain 37
3 Centennial 95
4 Boise 111
5 Bishop Kelly 122
6 Meridian 151
7 Capital 151
8 Borah 259
9 Nampa 268
10 Mountain Home 305
11 Weiser 343
Girls 5k Run CC JV

1 Boise 28
2 Centennial 44
3 Bishop Kelly 60
4 Rocky Mountain 86
5 Mountain Home 164
6 Eagle 171
7 Borah 215
8 Meridian 250

Girls 5k Run CC Varsity

1 Bishop Kelly 34
2 Boise 49
3 Eagle 62
4 Centennial 68
5 Rocky Mountain 145
6 Mountain Home 194
7 Capital 202
8 Meridian 238
9 Weiser 305
10 Borah 309
11 Nampa 354
5,000 Meters Varsity   
1 Justin Ross 17:06.98 RoMt 10   
2 Josh Wallin 17:13.09 RoMt 10   
3 Connor Riebe 17:13.66 EAGL 12   
4 Conor Smith 17:18.01 EAGL 11   
5 Jeff Herr 17:22.02 EAGL 11   
6 Ryan Herr 17:22.50 EAGL 11   
7 Cody Larson 17:22.74 CAP 12   
8 Bryant Quinn 17:24.17 RoMt 11   
9 Max Hampton 17:25.98 EAGL 11   
10 Garret Hook 17:26.37 RoMt 12   
11 Cory Kondeff 17:26.65 EAGL 11   
12 Austin Baum 17:27.12 CENT 12   
13 Micah Drew 17:27.47 CENT 10   
14 Thomas Rigby 17:29.43 BOIS 10   
15 Adam Litster 17:34.89 BOIS 12   
16 Jordon Wallin 17:36.12 RoMt 9   
17 Andrew Chumich 17:36.56 BISH 12   
18 Jacob Oates 17:39.76 EAGL 11   
19 Travis Milburn 17:40.13 BISH 12   
20 Daniel Williams 17:42.04 BISH 11   
21 Mark Chatterton 17:42.68 CENT 10   
22 John Jambortez 17:43.01 BOIS 10   
23 Chris Martinez 17:44.19 MER 12   
24 Connor Lewis 17:44.94 CENT 12   
25 Adam Young 17:45.89 CENT 9   
26 DJ Corisis 17:46.18 BISH 12   
27 Dylan Refaey 17:46.61 MER 11   
28 David Covert 17:47.44 RoMt 10   
29 Nick Brokaw 17:47.85 BOIS 11   
30 Justin Senecal 17:51.66 CENT 11   
31 Alden Glass 17:56.37 BOIS 9   
32 Ryan Brown 18:00.46 MER 11   
33 Brad Heusinkveld 18:00.83 CAP 12   
34 Nick Moore 18:02.38 MER 10   
35 Dan Heikkila 18:04.20 MER 11   
36 Anthony Konecni 18:08.75 CAP 12   
37 Jackson Turner 18:09.80 CAP 10   
38 David Steele 18:10.15 CAP 10   
39 Taylor Bakow 18:15.84 MER 10   
40 Matt Burke 18:16.40 BISH 11   
41 Connor Combs 18:24.88 CENT 10   
42 Max Mulcahy 18:31.42 BOIS 10   
43 Tom Parry 18:35.18 BISH 9   
44 Eric Bellan 18:37.59 BOIS 10   
45 Austin Murphy 18:42.25 MER 10   
46 Alister Tencate 18:45.08 CAP 12   
47 Nathan Powell 18:49.32 BOR 12   
48 Harrison Hughes 18:51.01 NMPA 11   
49 Jordan Kofoed 19:09.63 BOR 11   
50 Blake Wilcox 19:19.29 CAP 10   
51 Scott Khuu 19:19.93 BOR 11   
52 John Crespin 19:20.30 NMPA 11   
53 Anthony Ramsay 19:20.75 NMPA 10   
54 Reuben Mulhern 19:21.97 BOR 10   
55 Dylan Johnson 19:23.30 MTHM 12   
56 Eli Richardson 19:28.15 NMPA 10   
57 Mike Price 19:31.68 MTHM 11   
58 Josh Nielsen 19:32.07 BOR 10   
59 Corbett Larsen 19:34.15 NMPA 10   
60 Jon Dodge 19:36.90 MTHM 10   
61 Josh Franklin 19:38.56 NMPA 12   
62 Joe Ash 19:40.52 BOR 9   
63 Jimmy Lee 19:41.31 BOR 9   
64 Jake Schaefer 19:42.79 MTHM 9   
65 Juan Vasquez 19:43.21 NMPA 10   
66 Ulises Sanchez 19:47.03 WEIS 11   
67 Logan Loomis 19:47.39 WEIS 11   
68 Ryan Stephens 20:07.73 WEIS 12   
69 Daniel Courtright 20:11.51 MTHM 10   
70 Nathan Wiggins 20:11.86 WEIS 10   
71 Steven Kreyche 20:14.53 MTHM 10   
72 Quinn DeYoung 20:25.94 WEIS 10   
73 Jonathan Palmer 20:43.96 WEIS 10   
74 Taylor Croft 20:48.14 MTHM 11   
75 Colter Colby 20:59.70 WEIS 10

Mens Results
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity  
1 Tyler Brown 18:42.19 EAGL 12   
2 Gabe Harm 18:42.43 EAGL 10   
3 Colt Sterk 18:48.02 EAGL 10   
4 Alec Sigston 18:58.87 RoMt 10   
5 Nate Quist 19:03.47 RoMt 10   
6 McCrae Conder 19:04.17 EAGL 11   
7 Joseph Cardona 19:04.40 BISH 11   
8 Aden Kutsurelis 19:07.16 RoMt 9   
9 Mark Milam 19:12.13 EAGL 12   
10 Tanner Layton 19:16.53 RoMt 9   
11 Whaley Martindale 19:17.84 EAGL 10   
12 Shauton Stubbs 19:18.31 CENT 11   
13 James Crawford 19:18.53 RoMt 10   
14 Dan Retzlaff 19:19.62 CENT 12   
15 Wyatt Didericksen 19:20.67 EAGL 11   
16 Zak Klein 19:20.96 BISH 11   
17 Camron Pearce 19:24.02 RoMt 10   
18 Neal Maguire 19:28.47 BISH 11   
19 Ian Cavey 19:30.64 RoMt 10   
20 Jimmy Harrison 19:30.86 BISH 11   
21 Scott Sullivan 19:38.93 CENT 9   
22 Dustin Gilliam 19:43.80 CENT 10   
23 Nathan Showalter 19:46.11 BOIS 12   
24 McKay Jones 19:54.85 CENT 10   
25 Joey Harrison 19:57.82 BISH 9   
26 Kolby Hunt 20:02.93 CENT 9   
27 Eric Albertson 20:08.07 BISH 9   
28 John Patrick Tavelli 20:14.54 BISH 11   
29 Josh Bour 20:14.97 RoMt 11   
30 Dalton Cole 20:20.92 RoMt 11   
31 Matthew Bray 20:21.16 BOR 12   
32 Cody Lamb 20:25.19 CENT 10   
33 Trevan Reese 20:26.56 RoMt 9   
34 Joe Uberuaga 20:30.17 BOIS 11   
35 Jim Shaver 20:31.27 BOIS 9   
36 Andrew Bienapfl 20:37.01 RoMt 10   
37 Kevin Temple 20:40.40 CENT 12   
38 Clay Watts 20:41.52 EAGL 10   
39 Sam Runyan 20:42.98 MER 12   
40 Brandon Gross 20:46.75 RoMt 11   
41 Charlie Newbill 20:47.15 RoMt 10   
42 Austin Wrem 20:47.56 MER 10   
43 Geoff Miller 20:47.86 BOR 10   
44 Donovan Caufield 20:48.44 CENT 11   
45 Nathan Philipps 20:48.90 MER 10   
46 Joel Johnson 20:50.30 CAP 11   
47 Justin Steele 20:50.75 CAP 12   
48 Alex Scherrer 20:51.36 CENT 12   
49 Alberto Quezada 20:51.85 CAP 11   
50 Ryan Linford 20:54.20 LIBC 9   
51 Riley Tidmarsh 20:57.14 BOR 11   
52 Jack Bradford 20:57.66 RoMt 11   
53 Jarom Barney 20:58.54 LIBC 11   
54 Nick Peterson 20:58.92 CENT 12   
55 Ty Sterk 20:59.44 EAGL 12   
56 John Amos 21:00.10 CENT 11   
57 Jon Ung 21:00.42 CENT 12   
58 Kaleb Kjar 21:01.34 EAGL 12   
59 Cody O'Neill 21:01.91 MER 11   
60 Austin DeMond 21:03.06 MER 10   
61 Cade Anderson 21:03.87 EAGL 10   
62 Gabe Housh 21:04.24 LIBC 9   
63 Brandon Guerra 21:04.46 RoMt 12   
64 Justin Kelly 21:04.71 RoMt 10   
65 Jason Mackay 21:05.21 EAGL 11   
66 Mark Hepworth 21:06.85 BOIS 12   
67 Noah Hills 21:07.23 LIBC 11   
68 Henry Thompson 21:09.36 RoMt 10   
69 Travis Fluckinger 21:09.94 CAP 10   
70 Tim Rohr 21:13.55 BOR 12   
71 Shawn Emmen 21:14.55 MER 11   
72 Michael Kelly 21:14.80 CAP 11   
73 Cameron Kauffman 21:15.32 CENT 12   
74 Brady Matthews 21:15.70 MER 11   
75 Jacob Sterk 21:17.58 EAGL 9   
76 Brooks Nielson 21:18.63 CENT 10   
77 Hunter Mann 21:20.62 BOIS 11   
78 Ben Ralstin 21:20.89 BOR 12   
79 Dylon Colwell 21:21.29 BOR 12   
80 Patrick O'Neil 21:23.42 BOIS 9   
81 Joseph Carmona 21:25.17 BISH 10   
82 Preston Blacker 21:25.70 CENT 10   
83 Humter Baum 21:26.17 CENT 9   
84 Austin Ralphs 21:26.46 RoMt 11   
85 Ross Clevenger 21:27.00 BISH 9   
86 Braxton Steinburg 21:27.46 RoMt 9   
87 Michael Chen 21:27.69 CENT 9   
88 Jacob Smith 21:28.40 CENT 9   
89 Peter Larson 21:29.77 BOIS 12   
90 Andrew Patterson 21:29.98 BISH 11   
91 Taylor Paskett 21:30.22 RoMt 9   
92 Cory Farrow 21:36.18 RoMt 12   
93 Adam Guymon 21:43.49 EAGL 9   
94 Cameron Carlson 21:48.01 CENT 11   
95 Andrew Curtis 21:50.30 CENT 11   
96 Aaron Russell 21:50.72 RoMt 11   
97 Ben Crawford 21:51.02 CENT 9   
98 Levi Dravszewski 21:51.45 BISH 11   
99 Malcolm Tencate 22:01.03 CAP 10   
100 Ryan Murphy 22:05.80 RoMt 9   
101 Cameron Bauman 22:06.64 LIBC 9   
102 Mitch Milburn 22:07.72 BISH 9   
103 Steven Hofer 22:08.09 CENT 10   
104 Logan Farley 22:08.92 CENT 12   
105 Elliot Davis 22:11.01 BISH 9   
106 Bryan Berggren 22:11.27 BISH 11   
107 Brian Patterson 22:11.83 CENT 12   
108 Caleb Kauffman 22:13.70 CENT 10   
109 Ben Inman 22:14.37 BISH 9   
110 Jacob Gomez 22:18.25 NMPA 10   
111 Jordan Leisure 22:18.74 CENT 11   
112 Corbin Richards 22:19.10 CAP 11   
113 Chris Beltran 22:20.16 WEIS 9   
114 Austin Clark 22:20.79 CENT 11   
115 Patrick Evans 22:27.05 BOR 12   
116 Micheal Hernandez 22:27.51 NMPA 9   
117 Kalin Lister 22:27.96 LIBC 9   
118 Chris Cunningham 22:28.23 BISH 12   
119 Brad Anderson 22:29.14 BISH 12   
120 Adam Renfrow 22:31.54 NMPA 11   
121 Peyton Cline 22:31.85 MTHM 9   
122 Gary Parkinson 22:37.30 BOIS 12   
123 Blas Cooper 22:38.30 BOR 10   
124 Braden Johnson 22:39.20 CAP -   
125 Conner Jackson 22:39.64 BOIS 11   
126 Morgan Crawley 22:39.99 RoMt 11   
127 Jake Lemmelin 22:42.14 EAGL 12   
128 Ubaldo Arana 22:44.30 WEIS 9   
129 Alex Burke 22:45.97 MTHM 9   
130 Ted Smith 22:48.59 CAP 12   
131 Jacob Arasim 22:49.51 NMPA 10   
132 Isaac Hirtle 22:50.37 EAGL 10   
133 Dylon Westvig 22:50.99 BOR 12   
134 Curtis Pangelinan 22:59.40 BOR 11   
135 Shaw Tanner 23:00.33 EAGL 9   
136 A.J Juarez 23:00.89 NMPA 10   
137 Mack Walker 23:02.01 CENT 12   
138 Nick Bundschuh 23:07.28 BOR 12   
139 Kevin Townsley 23:08.65 CENT 11   
140 James Packwood 23:09.88 BOR 10   
141 Cody Ashby 23:10.30 MTHM 9   
142 John Teinert 23:13.07 BOIS 11   
143 Malcolm Heslin 23:16.75 BOIS 10   
144 Turner Jensen 23:17.99 WEIS 10   
145 Spencer Wilson 23:19.87 CENT 9   
146 Destin Frank 23:23.33 BOIS 10   
147 Croft Andy 23:25.62 MTHM 9   
148 Andrew Turner 23:28.67 MTHM 10   
149 Levi Smith 23:32.64 CENT 10   
150 Coby Bobzine 23:39.14 MTHM 10   
151 Dylan Parrish 23:41.90 NMPA 12   
152 Lukas Hiner 23:47.11 WEIS 11   
153 Jonas Abdo 23:55.96 BOIS 10   
154 Ben Simpson 23:57.12 RoMt 12   
155 Colby Sterner 23:58.42 NMPA 11   
156 Christopher Mitchell 24:00.22 MTHM 9   
157 Connor Weldon 24:04.64 EAGL 10   
158 Mason Herrick 24:05.80 WEIS 11   
159 Cameron Smith 24:12.50 WEIS 12   
160 Brock Holubetz 24:25.84 BOR 11   
161 Christian Ogata 24:28.62 CENT 10   
162 Eric Bearden 24:35.24 CENT 10   
163 Manuel Muñoz 24:36.35 WEIS 10   
164 Lance Sibal 24:39.30 CENT 11   
165 Jack Bylund 24:39.57 CENT 9   
166 Finn Udall 24:43.98 BOIS 10   
167 Jacob Kress 24:44.44 WEIS 11   
168 Michael Lysy 25:02.45 RoMt 9   
169 Seth Blaser 25:04.52 CENT 9   
170 Brody Wheelock 25:07.36 RoMt 9   
171 Scott Squire 25:10.00 RoMt 11   
172 Jeff Kennedy 25:14.28 CENT 10   
173 Kenyon Turner 25:17.16 WEIS 12   
174 Tyler Veit 25:17.49 CENT 12   
175 Gunner Hardy 25:18.98 BISH 9   
176 Matt Wade 25:32.61 CENT 11   
177 Daniel Pugel 25:38.13 CENT 12   
178 Andrew Bright 25:41.41 NMPA 10   
179 Ryan Matunas 25:46.99 BISH 9   
180 Daylon Lewis 25:48.42 RoMt 9   
181 Brandon Peterson 25:53.16 NMPA 10   
182 Miguel Alvarez 25:54.82 BISH 11   
183 Noah Barnes 25:58.96 BISH 9   
184 Connor Smith 26:04.35 CENT 10   
185 Brian Niland 26:06.56 BISH 9   
186 Zach Harbauer 26:19.83 CENT 10   
187 Smith Caleb 26:25.65 CENT 12   
188 Layne Donaldson 26:32.65 CENT 10   
189 Devyn Smith 26:33.14 CENT 11   
190 Nathan Dawson 26:41.81 CENT 10   
191 Jason Slover 26:42.69 NMPA 11   
192 Robert Casabonne 26:47.08 BISH 10   
193 Dustin Barton 27:06.87 CENT 10   
194 Thomas Stockinger 27:16.29 CENT 9   
195 Aaron Horton 27:16.90 NMPA 12   
196 Thomas Worley 27:30.14 CENT 9   
197 John Thomas 27:30.92 NMPA 10   
198 Justin Beck 27:39.26 NMPA 9   
199 Levi Orr 28:00.79 CENT 10   
200 Jeff Wilson 28:19.46 CENT 10   
201 Adam Quintana 29:01.66 NMPA 10   
202 Keaton Crump 29:02.60 BISH 9   
203 Brian Luke 31:02.04 CENT 10   
204 Brandon Pike 31:02.32 MER 11   
205 Justin Nesbitt 31:42.41 MER 9   
206 Collin Rush 31:49.00 MER 10   
207 Bryson Pike 35:22.36 MER 9   
208 Devin Colton 35:22.65 MER 9   
209 Brady Fuller 35:22.65 MER 12   
5,000 Meters Varsity
1 Kate Jamboretz 20:29.28 BOIS 12   
2 Emily Nist 20:34.88 BISH 11   
3 Rachael Tatko 20:41.33 EAGL 9   
4 Rebecca Lassere 20:53.62 BISH 11   
5 Mackenzie Roberts 21:10.91 EAGL 12   
6 Elizabeth Ryan 21:15.07 BOIS 12   
7 Briana Tiffany 21:21.67 BISH 11   
8 Katie Nicholls 21:25.67 CENT 11   
9 Ashlynn Curnow 21:29.32 BISH 11   
10 Rachel Sullivan 21:31.30 CENT 11   
11 Ruth Fritz 21:35.05 CENT 11   
12 Erin Gordon 21:37.14 BISH 11   
13 Valerie Hanna 21:38.80 BOIS 9   
14 Evan Gustavsen 21:39.07 BOIS 12   
15 Molly Bradbury 21:39.37 BOIS 12   
16 Sarah Wrede 21:43.59 EAGL 11   
17 Mackenzie Peters 21:45.38 EAGL 9   
18 Erin Kelly 21:51.50 BISH 12   
19 Cambria Ziemer 21:52.35 CENT 12   
20 Emily Coleman 21:52.66 CENT 10   
21 Madeleine Roberts 21:54.60 EAGL 10   
22 Victoria O'Neil 21:57.19 BOIS 11   
23 Alex Goode 21:59.43 BOIS 11   
24 Brooke Rawlins 22:07.40 EAGL 10   
25 Amanda Thompson 22:11.32 BISH 11   
26 Jessica Horrocks 22:18.87 CENT 10   
27 Dana Snell 22:21.07 RoMt 10   
28 Jacarei Echevarria 22:21.38 RoMt 11   
29 Hailey Bradshaw 22:21.68 RoMt 12   
30 Aschlei Hook 22:22.00 RoMt 12   
31 Paige Dilmore 22:22.32 RoMt 9   
32 Jessica Phillips 22:22.64 RoMt 10   
33 Jordan Vivier 22:22.99 MTHM 12   
34 Ellie Durupt 22:24.95 CENT 12   
35 Julia Taylor 22:27.98 CAP 10   
36 Savana Schilling 22:28.36 CAP 10   
37 Arisha Karren 22:49.87 MTHM 9   
38 Lila Klopfensein 22:55.09 MER 10   
39 Haley Schaefer 23:00.34 MTHM 12   
40 Juliet Black 23:02.36 EAGL 9   
41 Kacee Cameron 23:11.44 MTHM 11   
42 Grace Donovan 23:13.72 CAP 11   
43 Emily Ghelken 23:16.94 CAP 10   
44 McKenzie Dorr 23:17.35 MTHM 11   
45 Erika Schneider 23:17.74 RoMt 12   
46 Tasia Bowman 23:18.60 CAP 12   
47 Katie Ackerman 23:22.18 CAP 9   
48 Savannah Combe 23:29.05 MER 10   
49 Meghan O'Rourke 23:31.37 MER 12   
50 Molly Nesbitt 23:40.76 MER 10   
51 Shelby Henrick 23:49.64 MTHM 11   
52 Ashley Mayberry 23:51.69 MTHM 11   
53 Rachel O'Neill 24:05.15 MER 12   
54 Sarah Walsh 24:08.39 MER 11   
55 Alex Bramwell 24:19.10 CAP 12   
56 Marquita Palmer 24:24.31 WEIS 11   
57 Ashley Baker 24:31.14 MER 12   
58 Kelsey Noble 25:00.47 WEIS 9   
59 Becca Whipple 25:03.01 BOR 11   
60 Nicole Daun 25:03.29 BOR 11   
61 Aja Miller 25:10.98 BOR 11   
62 Nikki Jaggi 25:35.14 WEIS 12   
63 Haylie Pelton 25:36.67 BOR 12   
64 Chelsi Chavez 26:08.74 WEIS 12   
65 Angela Oyervides 26:09.21 WEIS 10   
66 Sarah Ash 26:49.58 BOR 11   
67 Tonya Hagan 27:01.43 WEIS 9   
68 Ciara Pena 27:43.88 NMPA 10   
69 Hannah Peters 27:49.02 BOR 11   
70 Sarah Needs 28:05.40 NMPA 9   
71 Savannah Hoopii 28:39.34 NMPA 9   
72 Kyleigh Davlin 29:09.24 NMPA 9   
73 Avalon Hernandez 30:30.49 NMPA 10   
74 Ashley Garcia 30:47.23 NMPA 10   
75 Ariana Granados 30:47.46 NMPA 10


Womens Results
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
1 Rachel Rant 22:45.95 BOIS 11   
2 Kat Stidham 23:05.64 BISH 12   
3 Riley Hope 23:32.39 CENT 9   
4 Leignann Majors 23:33.37 CENT 9   
5 Mackenzie Platt 23:37.78 BOIS 12   
6 Leigh Sewell 23:40.38 BOIS 10   
7 Paige Van Ocker 23:41.73 BOIS 11   
8 Sarah Morton 23:49.67 RoMt 12   
9 Amber Hughes 23:50.92 BOIS 12   
10 Jillian Petterborg 23:51.26 BISH 11   
11 Alex Michell 23:54.83 CENT 10   
12 Sarah Bradburn 23:56.44 CENT 11   
13 Callie Falash 24:00.63 BISH 10   
14 Micayla Huston 24:03.87 CENT 10   
15 Megan Marcus 24:05.94 BISH 11   
16 Mary Hickerson 24:06.27 BOIS 11   
17 Paige Brock 24:06.58 RoMt 9   
18 Hannah Kropf 24:07.09 RoMt 10   
19 Adria Tilby 24:07.40 RoMt 9   
20 Elizabeth Troyer 24:14.80 BISH 11   
21 Lauren McMurray 24:23.15 CENT 11   
22 Anne Bahr 24:28.36 BOIS 9   
23 Cassaudra Bishop 24:29.27 CENT 11   
24 Megan Fox 24:29.64 RoMt 11   
25 Allison Steinbacher 24:34.30 BISH 11   
26 Brittany Lock 24:45.95 RoMt 12   
27 Becca Cole 24:54.09 RoMt 9   
28 Sophie Jones 25:29.77 BISH 11   
29 Brinnlie Jensen 25:35.52 CENT 12   
30 Emily Childers 25:36.28 EAGL 12   
31 Logan Ybarra 25:36.62 CENT 9   
32 Jaisyn Sarrett 25:38.17 MTHM 9   
33 Christina Gado 25:39.38 BISH 12   
34 Sarah Richins 25:40.51 MTHM 11   
35 Mary Corrick 25:41.22 BOIS 12   
36 Kayle Wheeler 25:41.65 MTHM 12   
37 Alicia Reynolds 25:44.83 MTHM 10   
38 Alice Forbes 25:54.18 BOIS 12   
39 Kendra Doty 25:56.85 CENT 12   
40 Kelly Rekiere 25:59.45 CENT 12   
41 Sierra Miller 26:06.96 CENT 12   
42 Hallie Holland 26:07.44 BOIS 11   
43 Taylor Davis 26:09.43 CENT 9   
44 Autumn Martin 26:09.74 RoMt 11   
45 Tiffany Lamb 26:13.92 EAGL 12   
46 Tara Woodward 26:17.24 BOIS 11   
47 Mattie French 26:20.57 EAGL 11   
48 Sara Creevy 26:20.96 EAGL 11   
49 Julie Dumas 26:26.36 EAGL 11   
50 Shalonda Reed 26:27.24 MTHM 9   
51 Betsy Griesmyer 26:30.19 BISH 12   
52 Sierra Stone 26:30.49 RoMt 9   
53 Abby Larson 26:31.48 CAP 12   
54 Sam Barfuss 26:32.90 RoMt 10   
55 Andrea Bachman 26:36.70 BOIS 12   
56 Lauren Christensen 26:37.92 BOIS 12   
57 Kelton Barr 26:38.58 RoMt 10   
58 Katie Mower 26:43.19 RoMt 9   
59 Kendra Kotter 26:46.91 BOIS 12   
60 Lauren Reeder 26:48.88 BOIS 12   
61 Austyn Foss 26:53.25 BISH 11   
62 Tori Milburn 26:56.32 BISH 11   
63 Kierstin Veltrop 26:57.28 EAGL 10   
64 Jenny Sadler 27:03.49 BISH 11   
65 Emma Lock 27:06.89 RoMt 10   
66 Clare Myers 27:09.28 RoMt 11   
67 Meredith Hale 27:12.72 BISH 9   
68 Karen Buechner 27:13.80 EAGL 11   
69 Meridith Grant 27:14.53 BISH 9   
70 Reid Frechette 27:25.21 BISH 11   
71 Claire Hamblin 27:28.62 LIBC 9   
72 Marisa Weyn 27:28.88 CAP 11   
73 Leslie Wilson 27:30.15 BOR 10   
74 Ellie Ansotegui 27:33.21 BISH 9   
75 Hailey Nist 27:52.23 BISH 11   
76 Sarah French 27:55.34 BISH 12   
77 Brittney Woolf 27:55.74 CENT 9   
78 Amanda Ybarra 28:09.92 CENT 11   
79 Cassie Westvig 28:10.26 BOR 10   
80 Sierra Kross 28:10.50 BOR 10   
81 Kindra Janes 28:11.55 BOR 11   
82 Sydney Carnahan 28:13.94 CENT 9   
83 Jackie Phillips 28:29.27 LIBC 9   
84 Shannon Parkinson 28:33.26 BOIS 11   
85 Savannah Miller 28:38.88 CENT 9   
86 Korrin Murphy 28:39.95 BISH 11   
87 Mariana Osuna 28:40.21 BISH 11   
88 Karena Gutierrez 28:41.16 LIBC 10   
89 Lauren Letsinger 28:43.05 BISH 12   
90 Isana Urquidi 28:43.62 BISH 11   
91 Miranda McCreary 28:46.27 RoMt 10   
92 Leslie Kelly 28:52.18 BISH 10   
93 Blayke Stoker 28:59.44 CENT 9   
94 Rebecca Holland 29:10.80 RoMt 11   
95 Olivia Abromeit 29:14.14 CAP 10   
96 Kendra Chamberlain 29:14.54 RoMt 9   
97 Mary Kershisnik 29:14.94 BOIS 12   
98 Serena Rasmussen 29:21.04 BOIS 10   
99 Bekah Chamberlain 29:22.94 RoMt 12   
100 Clovis Dawson 29:24.58 RoMt 12   
101 Waverly Fregren 29:25.20 CENT 9   
102 Miranda Hahn 29:31.58 CAP 10   
103 Hannah Rollinger 29:39.36 BISH 11   
104 Jessica Lukasik 29:40.58 BISH 11   
105 Diana Sun 29:57.43 RoMt 12   
106 Rachel Bryant 29:57.86 LIBC 11   
107 Katelyn Sun 30:03.64 RoMt 10   
108 Sydney Chapman 30:47.81 BOR 9   
109 Mackenzie Edward 30:48.19 RoMt 10   
110 Sandra Dawson 31:01.30 BOR 10   
111 Sydney Veloz 32:05.54 RoMt 9   
112 Taylor Patterson 32:24.63 RoMt 10   
113 Allison Huffaker 32:47.02 BOR 9   
114 Makenzie Moncur 32:48.75 BOR 11   
115 Juleen Phillips 33:45.75 BOR 12   
116 Kaeydy Eldredge 33:46.58 BOR 11   
117 Kelsie Nelson 34:26.80 BOR 12   
118 Kristina Cormack 34:28.00 MER 12   
119 Taylor Hill 34:59.62 BOR 9   
120 Kailey Murphy 35:08.63 EAGL 10   
121 Barbara Francis 35:20.30 CENT 9   
122 Jillian Clegg 35:57.43 EAGL 10   
123 Taryn Matthews 36:02.22 CENT 11   
124 Lindsay Williams 36:16.40 CENT 10   
125 Natalie Walker 36:25.28 CENT 10   
126 Tiffany Dixon 36:27.37 MER 9   
127 Kara Fleming 36:27.71 MER 11   
128 Caviness Alyssa 37:14.12 MER 9   
129 Kelsey Blazicevich 37:14.43 MER 11   
130 Lissa Harper 39:57.71 CENT 10   
131 Kirsten Dowdle 39:57.96 CENT 10