2A/1A 2014 Boys Idaho State Cross Country

1.	Soda Springs	32
2.	Logos		53
3.	West Side	101
4.	Coeur d'Alene Char...	160
5.	Melba		180
6.	Valley		213
7.	Salmon		241
8.	Nampa Christian	264
9.	Firth		280
10.	North Star Charter	292
11.	Potlatch	301
12.	Challis		305
13.	Liberty Charter	310
14.	Victory Charter	311
15.	Ririe		312
16.	Declo		415
17.	Oakley		453
 
 
1.	12	Paul Ryan		16:08.67	Logos	
2.	12	Billy Godfrey		16:23.38	Salmon	
3.	11	Joshua Balls		16:34.24	Soda Springs	
4.	12	Carlton Baird		16:34.52	West Side	
5.	12	Stephen Medina		16:50.57	Soda Springs	
6.	11	Marshall Wheeler	16:51.33	Victory Charter	
7.	12	Josh Bowman		17:06.29	Soda Springs	
8.	10	Riley Simmons		17:11.19	Soda Springs	
9.	11	Wyatt Smith		17:11.41	Soda Springs	
10.	11	Dillon Emery		17:15.50	Coeur d'Alene Charter	
11.	12	Jonny Handel		17:16.10	Logos	
12.	10	Jackson Dickison	17:16.25	Logos	
13.	11	Rylan Manzer		17:19.34	Melba	
14.	12	Levi Wintz		17:22.57	Logos	
15.	12	Peter Spencer		17:22.78	Prairie	
16.	10	Christopher Jacobson	17:24.97	Bear Lake	
17.	11	Josiah Anderson		17:26.94	Logos	
18.	11	Michael Graves		17:31.53	Coeur d'Alene Charter	
19.	9	Henry Raff		17:34.45	Community School	
20.	12	Nick Clawson		17:38.87	West Side	
21.	11	Brandon Olsen		17:41.33	West Side	
22.	12	Preston Hogaboam	17:42.41	Potlatch	
23.	12	Sean Stanton		17:43.26	Logos	
24.	11	Peyton Brothers		17:46.54	Nampa Christian	
25.	10	Cory Anderson		17:51.22	Ririe	
26.	9	Henry Workman		17:55.91	Soda Springs	
27.	12	Porter Ricks		17:56.26	West Jefferson	
28.	11	Everett Plotner		17:56.97	Logos	
29.	10	Devin Richards		18:00.38	Potlatch	
30.	12	Chris Young		18:04.72	Melba	
31.	11	Blake Hunter		18:07.39	Valley	
32.	12	Kendall Beyeler		18:08.55	Leadore	
33.	12	Zach Hatch		18:10.27	West Side	
34.	9	Joseph Messerly		18:11.31	Soda Springs	
35.	11	Troy Flake		18:12.68	Liberty Charter	
36.	9	Tyler Flake		18:13.93	Liberty Charter	
37.	11	Diego Barela		18:14.55	Grangeville	
38.	9	Ben Christensen		18:15.56	Valley	
39.	10	James Anderson		18:15.62	North Fremont	
40.	12	Joshua D'Orazio		18:16.41	Challis	
41.	12	Colton Robinson		18:22.46	West Side	
42.	11	Kyle Bowman		18:22.63	Firth	
43.	12	Peter Atkin		18:23.79	West Side	
44.	11	Daniel Daily		18:23.93	Hagerman	
45.	10	Logan Swanson		18:24.82	Nampa Christian	
46.	10	Chase Bingham		18:24.99	West Side	
47.	11	Lance Fredericks	18:28.38	Coeur d'Alene Charter	
48.	12	Eddy Cruz		18:28.46	Valley	
49.	9	Ty Redick		18:31.09	Challis	
50.	11	Max Polito		18:32.72	Community School	
51.	10	Jacob Shoup		18:33.26	Coeur d'Alene Charter	
52.	10	Cody Davis		18:33.76	New Plymouth	
53.	12	Dylan Brewer		18:34.87	Salmon	
54.	9	Cameron Williams	18:35.24	Melba	
55.	11	Dylan Kincaid		18:37.07	Valley	
56.	11	Devin Edmiston		18:37.28	Melba	
57.	9	Ammon Tolman		18:38.68	Salmon	
58.	9	Blaine Stuart		18:40.26	The Ambrose School	
59.	10	Luke Fleming		18:42.65	North Star Charter	
60.	12	Carter Bedsole		18:43.27	Cole Valley Christian	
61.	11	Kaden Brownlee		18:45.48	Butte County	
62.	12	Dallin Groesbeck	18:45.69	Firth	
63.	10	Kaden Shaw		18:46.81	Ririe	
64.	9	Tristen Stimpson	18:48.24	Melba	
65.	11	Jordan Baker		18:51.49	Declo	
66.	9	Kevin Eaton		18:52.09	Coeur d'Alene Charter	
67.	11	Sayer Leslie		18:53.20	Firth	
68.	10	Cole Olsen		18:54.21	Clearwater Valley	
69.	10	Ethan Sager		18:54.29	North Star Charter	
70.	11	Josh Moehring		18:58.78	Coeur d'Alene Charter	
71.	9	Chris Judson		19:01.20	Potlatch	
72.	10	Heston Warr		19:01.79	Oakley	
73.	9	Nathan Critchfield	19:02.32	Oakley	
74.	10	Benjen Lilly		19:05.95	Castleford	
75.	12	Colton Winegar		19:06.34	North Star Charter	
76.	12	John Burton		19:06.96	New Plymouth	
77.	10	Cole Roylance		19:07.71	Salmon	
78.	11	Matt Dukelow		19:09.77	North Star Charter	
79.	11	Marcus Waterman		19:11.48	Nampa Christian	
80.	11	Cody Svedin		19:11.51	Melba	
81.	12	Daren Holm		19:12.66	Firth	
82.	12	Ethan Logue		19:14.80	Liberty Charter	
83.	10	Ryan Bethel		19:15.64	North Star Charter	
84.	9	Rafael Villa		19:16.65	Victory Charter	
85.	11	Clay Allred		19:17.36	Council	
86.	9	Juan Sierra		19:19.70	Marsing	
87.	11	Jesse Whipple		19:20.91	Kootenai	
88.	11	Gabe Meyer		19:21.95	Valley	
89.	12	Wyatt Horan		19:22.13	North Star Charter	
90.	11	Hunter Bullock		19:22.70	Nampa Christian	
91.	12	Leland Maris		19:23.68	Nampa Christian	
92.	9	Tucker Brown		19:26.00	Challis	
93.	12	Hunter Martin		19:31.40	Victory Charter	
94.	11	Devon Cogley		19:31.63	Challis	
95.	12	Caleb Davis		19:32.44	Victory Charter	
96.	12	Jason Gemar		19:38.14	Firth	
97.	11	Rob Gaines		19:38.28	Coeur d'Alene Charter	
98.	11	Patrick Anderson	19:38.86	Ririe	
99.	9	Nathan Tanner		19:40.67	Ririe	
100.	12	Scott Peterson		19:41.52	Ririe	
101.	11	Riley Olsen		19:49.44	Declo	
102.	12	Justin Shaw		19:50.08	Challis	
103.	10	Cortland Wells		19:50.78	Declo	
104.	12	A.J. Crooks		19:52.36	Nampa Christian	
105.	11	Riley Boyd		19:54.75	Liberty Charter	
106.	9	Dylan Snively		19:55.24	Victory Charter	
107.	11	Nathaniel Dando		19:58.26	Butte County	
108.	10	Jake Smith		20:02.40	Dietrich	
109.	11	Sylas Troy		20:04.89	Salmon	
110.	11	Radney Smith		20:05.41	Ririe	
111.	11	Jarod Delay		20:09.35	Victory Charter	
112.	10	Sean Martin		20:10.52	Nampa Christian	
113.	10	Zachary Dockins		20:11.04	Potlatch	
114.	10	Beau Bromgard		20:11.98	Melba	
115.	11	Trager Abatti		20:13.70	Challis	
116.	11	Edgardo Sosa		20:13.72	North Star Charter	
117.	10	Eric Peterson		20:18.08	Ririe	
118.	12	Christian Sedrick	20:23.41	Liberty Charter	
119.	10	Robbie Moore		20:29.24	Declo	
120.	10	Kyle Downey		20:36.62	Declo	
121.	9	Brysen Bowman		20:36.86	Firth	
122.	11	Jayson Duffy		20:39.61	Victory Charter	
123.	12	Jack Rogers		20:42.08	Valley	
124.	11	Gil Veisturs		20:42.66	Community School	
125.	9	Mason Hale		20:43.35	Oakley	
126.	11	Trey Haskell		20:44.36	Salmon	
127.	11	JD Taylor		20:46.69	Challis	
128.	9	Eliseo Ortiz		20:46.71	Liberty Charter	
129.	10	Joseph Rackham		21:03.71	Salmon	
130.	11	James Huggins		21:08.16	Potlatch	
131.	11	Dylan Orr		21:10.91	Valley	
132.	11	Max Tanous		21:15.09	Community School	
133.	11	Kaleb Cantu		21:31.93	Declo	
134.	11	Austin Lyman		22:00.09	Declo	
135.	12	Braydon Adams		22:03.80	Firth	
136.	9	Garrett Thompson	22:06.84	Potlatch	
137.	11	Justin Edwards		22:28.31	Liberty Charter	
138.	12	Daniel Curtis		22:32.72	Potlatch	
139.	10	Robert Archibald	23:08.43	Oakley	
140.	9	Jed Mulhstein		23:58.16	Oakley	
141.	10	Jake Goddard		25:30.48	Oakley

2A/1A 2014 Girls Idaho State Cross Country

1.	Soda Springs	30
2.	Salmon		84
3.	Melba		101
4.	Bear Lake	123
5.	Firth		163
6.	West Jefferson	170
7.	McCall-Donnelly	174
8.	Deary		247
9.	Coeur d'Alene Char...	253
10.	New Plymouth	264
11.	Community School	265
12.	Wendell		279
13.	Kootenai	282
 
 
1.	12	Sierra Manzer		19:29.21	Melba	
2.	9	Kathryne McCullough	19:42.88	Soda Springs	
3.	10	Alexa White		20:00.27	Soda Springs	
4.	9	Laurel Crawford		20:15.08	McCall-Donnelly	
5.	10	Megan Brogan		20:16.20	Bear Lake	
6.	12	Claribell Juarez	20:23.54	Valley	
7.	9	Megan Dye		20:26.17	Logos	
8.	12	Genny Joe McCullough	20:28.31	Soda Springs	
9.	12	Abby Critchfield	20:29.57	Oakley	
10.	10	Emily Stenlund		20:36.31	Salmon	
11.	12	Kadee Jo Simmons	20:39.74	Soda Springs	
12.	9	Katie Jo Gebhardt	20:40.48	Salmon	
13.	10	Makenzie Harris		20:47.64	Bear Lake	
14.	9	Jaycee Young		20:50.14	Soda Springs	
15.	10	Riley Jo Lysinger	20:51.09	New Plymouth	
16.	12	Chelsey Rasmussen	20:52.49	Soda Springs	
17.	9	Cheylah Volkers		20:53.45	Melba	
18.	10	Morgan Smith		21:03.28	Salmon	
19.	11	Bethany Danner		21:16.30	McCall-Donnelly	
20.	9	Allie Butler		21:17.35	Firth	
21.	10	Sophie McPhilomy	21:22.39	Coeur d'Alene Charter	
22.	9	Kaitlyn Burgess		21:31.59	Salmon	
23.	10	McKenzie Hammond	21:34.85	Bear Lake	
24.	12	Dakota Leslie		21:36.55	Firth	
25.	11	Kendra Froehlich	21:49.48	Soda Springs	
26.	12	Kaleala Bass		21:53.41	Grangeville	
27.	12	Talia Gibby		21:53.68	Declo	
28.	12	Katey Mae McInturff	21:54.17	Kootenai	
29.	9	Allie Severe		22:01.59	West Jefferson	
30.	11	Kaylee Newman		22:04.99	West Jefferson	
31.	9	Mekenna Manzer		22:06.80	Melba	
32.	9	McKenna Pierson		22:11.37	Firth	
33.	12	Maren Hunter		22:11.62	Valley	
34.	10	Addi Newman		22:15.24	West Jefferson	
35.	12	McKelle Leavitt		22:17.72	Melba	
36.	9	Erica Kent		22:19.58	Richfield	
37.	10	Maisie McManus		22:21.76	Deary	
38.	10	Jillian Culbertson	22:22.67	North Star Charter	
39.	12	Tia Erickson		22:24.03	Melba	
40.	12	Sandra Nelson		22:24.56	Deary	
41.	10	Shay Christianson	22:24.70	Cole Valley Christian	
42.	9	Kiya Kelsey		22:27.90	Wendell	
43.	11	Joy Billings		22:43.84	Idaho City	
44.	10	Meagan Tucker		22:47.49	Salmon	
45.	12	Melanie Weeks		22:50.13	Challis	
46.	12	Jessica Hanks		22:51.82	Nampa Christian	
47.	12	Tara Burchmore		22:52.71	Community School	
48.	12	Emmy Jackson		23:00.50	Salmon	
49.	12	Alyssa Diamond		23:00.51	Community School	
50.	12	Makenzie Weatherford	23:07.93	Nampa Christian	
51.	10	Megan Smith		23:08.90	Melba	
52.	11	Torrie Pancheri		23:09.53	West Jefferson	
53.	10	Fallon Born		23:11.13	Salmon	
54.	11	Tansy Hale		23:20.70	Oakley	
55.	12	Madi Kelsey		23:22.75	Wendell	
56.	11	Leah March		23:27.45	The Ambrose School	
57.	12	Loretta Smith		23:28.80	Bear Lake	
58.	12	Jessica Shotwell	23:28.88	McCall-Donnelly	
59.	9	Kasidy Peterson		23:30.14	Liberty Charter	
60.	11	Annika Landis		23:30.22	Community School	
61.	9	Maddy Klein		23:37.05	Coeur d'Alene Charter	
62.	10	Erica Johnson		23:42.27	Logos	
63.	12	Weslee Wells		23:50.61	Bear Lake	
64.	10	Dixie Whittle		23:53.87	Oakley	
65.	11	Rokell Nygaard		23:55.14	Potlatch	
66.	11	Grace McInturff		23:56.04	Kootenai	
67.	10	Allie Gibson		23:59.65	Firth	
68.	9	Allie Herman		24:02.56	Melba	
69.	10	Jamie Johnston		24:04.52	Cole Valley Christian	
70.	10	Allison Coward		24:06.44	Firth	
71.	12	Kursten McNeely		24:09.37	Firth	
72.	10	Anisa Ryan		24:09.71	McCall-Donnelly	
73.	12	Emma McCormick		24:10.08	Coeur d'Alene Charter	
74.	11	Emily Kaschmitter	24:13.48	Grangeville	
75.	12	Johanna Ball		24:16.30	West Jefferson	
76.	12	Audrey Butler		24:17.71	Firth	
77.	12	Lacy Goodson		24:23.24	Kootenai	
78.	12	Baillie Wallace		24:26.77	New Plymouth	
79.	12	Makayla Kaufman		24:27.69	Highland - C	
80.	9	Shelby Burnette		24:37.43	Deary	
81.	12	Naomi Porter		24:38.17	McCall-Donnelly	
82.	10	Jenai Campbell		24:53.52	New Plymouth	
83.	12	Kelli Kinzer		24:57.01	Deary	
84.	11	Tiffany Egbert		24:57.13	Wendell	
85.	11	Courtney Butler		25:10.97	New Plymouth	
86.	12	Jenna Ball		25:17.85	McCall-Donnelly	
87.	12	Megan Tobler		25:22.96	Bear Lake	
88.	10	Emily Winter		25:34.82	Deary	
89.	10	Kallie Garn		25:34.89	Coeur d'Alene Charter	
90.	10	Tiffani Nelson		25:45.29	Wendell	
91.	12	Heather Crawford	25:45.79	McCall-Donnelly	
92.	9	McKenna Sundahl		25:47.57	Coeur d'Alene Charter	
93.	12	Sophia DeKlotz		26:04.97	Community School	
94.	11	Jessica Lewis		26:29.78	New Plymouth	
95.	12	Laurel Howe		27:16.19	New Plymouth	
96.	12	Cecilia Keogh		27:54.60	Kootenai	
97.	12	Kelsey Chapman		28:11.15	Wendell	
98.	11	Robi Salisbury		28:22.74	New Plymouth	
99.	9	Tia Pancheri		29:30.09	West Jefferson	
100.	9	Lena DeKlotz		29:46.06	Community School	
101.	12	Edith Lugo		30:13.16	Wendell	
102.	11	Taylor Russell		30:23.16	Coeur d'Alene Charter	
103.	12	Mara Bonawitz		31:00.76	Wendell	
104.	11	Hope Grasham		31:15.18	Kootenai	
105.	10	Hannah Whipple		37:29.39	Kootenai

3A 2014 Boys Idaho State Cross Country

1.	Shelley		42
2.	Sugar-Salem	54
3.	Kimberly	103
4.	Timberlake	110
5.	Snake River	134
6.	Emmett		165
7.	Homedale	178
8.	Bonners Ferry	213
9.	Filer		214
10.	Parma		254
 
1.	11	Austin Stewart		16:08.39	Shelley
2.	11	Jace Hymas		16:54.65	Sugar-Salem
3.	11	James Letham		16:58.08	Teton
4.	11	Mark Crandall		17:00.12	Shelley
5.	11	Israel Anaya		17:10.33	Fruitland
6.	11	Austin Young		17:10.75	Filer
7.	12	Josh Marks		17:12.43	Priest River Lamanna
8.	11	Kaden Hamblin		17:12.53	Sugar-Salem
9.	11	David Searle		17:13.21	Shelley
10.	12	Derek Thompson		17:18.56	Kimberly
11.	11	Chase Barrow		17:18.57	Shelley
12.	11	Joseph Van Orden	17:23.49	Snake River
13.	11	Kenny Bassett		17:31.37	Emmett
14.	12	Kayl Williams		17:31.85	Snake River
15.	12	Chantz Lund		17:33.87	Kimberly
16.	12	Cole Hungate		17:34.23	Homedale
17.	10	Hunter Galbraith	17:35.96	Sugar-Salem
18.	10	Brayden Menti		17:38.69	Timberlake
19.	10	Cameron Garner		17:47.89	Sugar-Salem
20.	9	Ben Janus		17:57.05	Teton
21.	12	Luis Hernandez		18:00.32	Sugar-Salem
22.	12	Daniel Searcy		18:00.71	Sugar-Salem
23.	11	Nate Fogle		18:05.14	Sugar-Salem
24.	11	Joshua Richins		18:09.55	Fruitland
25.	12	Chad Hughes		18:11.55	Kimberly
26.	10	Tanner Akerill		18:14.50	Timberlake
27.	12	Jacob Perkins		18:15.70	Bonners Ferry
28.	9	Nielsen Lundgren	18:18.03	Buhl
29.	12	Eliseo Garcia		18:22.51	Gooding
30.	11	Cherokee Avriett	18:27.52	Timberlake
31.	9	Harrison Kelley		18:29.56	Shelley
32.	10	Brendan Jessen		18:29.94	Timberlake
33.	9	Jacob St.Mars		18:33.82	Timberlake
34.	12	Jon Bassett		18:35.39	Emmett
35.	12	Riley Portwood		18:38.56	Homedale
36.	12	Brandon Winward		18:40.35	Shelley
37.	12	Drew Sturgill		18:40.81	Kimberly
38.	11	Isaac Mumford		18:44.02	Emmett
39.	12	Tucker Cavender		18:48.53	Bonners Ferry
40.	9	Jordan Hardy		18:51.32	Timberlake
41.	10	Brady Smith		18:51.57	Kimberly
42.	11	Caleb Baker		18:55.50	Gooding
43.	11	Anthony Bybee		19:01.27	Kimberly
44.	10	Kaleb Hone		19:09.22	Snake River
45.	12	Garett Smith		19:11.28	Timberlake
46.	9	Ben Millan		19:15.18	Snake River
47.	11	Nolan Stidham		19:17.01	Bonners Ferry
48.	9	Boone Giulio		19:22.04	American Falls
49.	11	Ethan Williams		19:22.78	Snake River
50.	11	Caleb Hamner		19:27.81	Parma
51.	10	Joey Renfro		19:28.36	Parma
52.	11	Hunter Anderson		19:28.92	Filer
53.	11	Nash Johnson		19:29.66	Homedale
54.	9	Mitchell Crane		19:31.00	Kimberly
55.	11	Chad Hungate		19:31.34	Homedale
56.	10	Alex Beckman		19:32.26	Homedale
57.	12	James Lutes		19:47.47	Emmett
58.	11	Jonathon Shaber		19:49.93	Weiser
59.	12	Kaleb Nicholson		19:52.46	Emmett
60.	10	Colton Lowry		19:53.59	Payette
61.	9	John Andersen		19:55.06	Shelley
62.	9	Wade Withers		19:57.66	Snake River
63.	11	Travis Capistran	20:04.01	Parma
64.	12	Thomas Halleraker	20:05.97	Filer
65.	9	Shelby Harding		20:07.61	Filer
66.	11	Dallin Montague		20:07.83	Parma
67.	11	Corbin Crawford		20:08.04	Emmett
68.	10	Ryan Randall		20:13.51	Homedale
69.	12	Keyan McBride		20:13.70	Snake River
70.	11	Jack Wade		20:17.94	Bonners Ferry
71.	12	Zach Sharp		20:17.98	Filer
72.	10	Eric Ellis		20:26.22	Bonners Ferry
73.	11	Benny Schamber		20:27.06	Homedale
74.	10	Brandon Berndt		20:31.60	Filer
75.	11	Antonio Gallegos	20:33.82	Parma
76.	10	Hayden Atkinson		20:42.42	Parma
77.	9	Neil Martin		20:50.88	Bonners Ferry
78.	10	Grant Stockett		20:52.15	Parma
79.	9	Justin Larue		21:14.77	Filer
80.	10	Logan Briscoe		21:31.58	Emmett
81.	9	Dawson Thomas		21:39.70	Bonners Ferry

3A 2014 Girls Idaho State Cross Country

1.	Shelley			23
2.	Timberlake		60
3.	Sugar-Salem		69
4.	Snake River		142
5.	Parma			157
6.	Buhl			163
7.	Payette			185
8.	Kimberly		186
9.	Homedale		188
10.	Priest River Lamanna	278
 
1.	11	Klarissa Andersen	19:30.05	Shelley
2.	10	Kassidy Hammond		19:36.47	Timberlake
3.	10	Paytin Drollinger	19:36.80	Shelley
4.	12	Cambria Hassell		19:51.08	Shelley
5.	9	Brinn Crandall		19:55.53	Shelley
6.	11	Indya Price		20:08.39	Sugar-Salem
7.	10	Shaylee Hill		20:08.83	Sugar-Salem
8.	12	Chalyce Hirschi		20:15.01	South Fremont
9.	11	Harlie Sorrell		20:20.40	Parma
10.	11	Abby Bitzenburg		20:21.77	Filer
11.	12	Natalie Herring		20:24.36	Timberlake
12.	11	LeAnn Larkin		20:32.61	Shelley
13.	10	Taylor Hammond		20:48.92	Timberlake
14.	11	Hailey Whittemore	20:58.19	Emmett
15.	12	Kyra Trahant		21:04.18	Snake River
16.	12	Isabella Wilson		21:19.31	Teton
17.	9	Paige Smith		21:28.36	Kimberly
18.	11	Madison Beck		21:31.07	Parma
19.	11	Hanna Larson		21:37.66	Sugar-Salem
20.	10	Kamy Waldram		21:46.96	Timberlake
21.	10	Mailee Van Orden	21:51.17	Snake River
22.	11	Kate Peterson		21:52.83	Emmett
23.	9	America Jarimallo	22:00.54	Buhl
24.	10	Nicole Donn		22:02.73	Bonners Ferry
25.	11	Maya Correa		22:06.24	Homedale
26.	9	Megan Galbraith		22:10.64	Sugar-Salem
27.	10	Ashley Willis		22:11.69	Sugar-Salem
28.	10	Isabella Meijerink	22:18.45	Timberlake
29.	11	Monica Bolinn		22:21.50	Payette
30.	9	Lilly Kelley		22:23.19	Timberlake
31.	12	Elise Shenk		22:23.50	Homedale
32.	9	Kendra Benson		22:32.96	Buhl
33.	10	Makayla Whitted		22:33.54	Filer
34.	11	Shaylyn Leavitt		22:33.71	Snake River
35.	10	Jazmin Blackmore	22:35.81	Payette
36.	11	Katie Purser		22:46.91	Sugar-Salem
37.	9	Madi Sommers		22:50.21	Buhl
38.	9	Hannah Frew		22:50.29	Shelley
39.	11	Whitney Taylor		22:53.04	Sugar-Salem
40.	11	Jamey Weishaar		22:53.41	Timberlake
41.	11	Elisabeth Young		22:58.68	Priest River Lamanna
42.	9	Lainey Johnson		23:02.16	Homedale
43.	11	Casey Eells		23:02.51	Parma
44.	9	Taylor Belin		23:05.01	Kimberly
45.	10	Sarah Rambo		23:10.67	Payette
46.	12	Natalie Jimenez		23:12.75	Payette
47.	9	Macy Anderson		23:15.51	Kimberly
48.	12	Kathryn Lundgren	23:32.96	Buhl
49.	10	Brielle Williams	23:37.06	Snake River
50.	11	Aylee Andersen		23:37.38	Shelley
51.	9	Taya Leavitt		23:38.56	Snake River
52.	9	Dallie Jones		23:39.06	Snake River
53.	11	Morgan Bronson		23:41.51	Kimberly
54.	11	Morgan Root		23:45.03	Parma
55.	9	Makayla Woll		23:45.20	Buhl
56.	10	Annette Thelin		23:51.06	Snake River
57.	11	Mazy Boyer		24:00.83	Kimberly
58.	9	Harley Nordby		24:01.39	Priest River Lamanna
59.	12	Connie Godina		24:07.76	Parma
60.	9	Hannah Egusquiza	24:22.96	Homedale
61.	12	Brittney Russell	24:27.11	Gooding
62.	12	Annika Lundgren		24:37.96	Buhl
63.	10	Ivy Nebeker		24:40.19	Buhl
64.	12	Delaney Phariss		24:51.98	Homedale
65.	10	Anjelicka Thomas	25:04.86	Payette
66.	12	Lauren Smyser		25:08.86	Parma
67.	10	Ashlie Watts		25:31.35	Kimberly
68.	10	Jessica Boyum		26:06.06	Parma
69.	9	Olivia Thomas		26:15.85	Payette
70.	10	Autumn Lawler		26:45.16	Priest River Lamanna
71.	12	Justine Cornwall	26:53.71	Homedale
72.	12	Vanessa Zenor		27:09.47	Homedale
73.	11	Tabitha Wilson		28:20.79	Priest River Lamanna
74.	10	Molly Johnson		28:50.79	Priest River Lamanna
75.	10	Sarah Marks		30:08.96	Priest River Lamanna

4A 2014 Boys Idaho State Cross Country

1.	Pocatello	37
2.	Bishop Kelly	62
3.	Sandpoint	106
4.	Skyview	126
5.	Blackfoot	142
6.	Preston	143
7.	Kuna	185
8.	Jerome	206
9.	Twin Falls	213
10.	Wood River	254
11.	Moscow	278
 
 
1.	12	Elijah Armstrong	15:25.32	Pocatello	
2.	12	Austin Fred	16:19.90	Middleton	
3.	12	Daniel Elia	16:24.34	Bishop Kelly	
4.	10	Malachi Armstrong	16:30.84	Pocatello	
5.	12	Ammon Christensen	16:38.64	Skyview	
6.	12	Jacob Schaffeld	16:43.23	Middleton	
7.	12	Chase Nielsen	16:45.33	Kuna	
8.	10	Caden Armstrong	16:45.43	Pocatello	
9.	11	Chresten Armstrong	16:45.44	Pocatello	
10.	9	Derek Thomas	16:48.53	Blackfoot	
11.	12	Joe Grover	16:48.63	Bishop Kelly	
12.	11	Chris Stone	16:50.49	Caldwell	
13.	11	Marcos Cervantes	16:51.75	Bishop Kelly	
14.	12	Caleb Day	16:54.99	Kuna	
15.	12	Bryce Lee	16:56.92	Twin Falls	
16.	11	Jacob Graham	16:58.11	Sandpoint	
17.	12	Cameron Hansen	17:01.95	Rigby	
18.	12	Sam Powell	17:03.02	Sandpoint	
19.	11	Dallon Suitter	17:03.63	Jerome	
20.	10	Josh Corgatelli	17:04.30	Moscow	
21.	12	Austin Olcott	17:04.43	Century	
22.	11	Josh Frey	17:06.78	Skyview	
23.	10	Jacob Russell	17:08.95	Bishop Kelly	
24.	11	Jonathan Perry	17:11.72	Rigby	
25.	11	Kaden Shumway	17:13.08	Preston	
26.	12	Mckaden Beck	17:13.70	Pocatello	
27.	11	Sawyer Jensen	17:18.34	Preston	
28.	12	Kenneth Kovalchuk	17:22.64	Sandpoint	
29.	12	Jack Hendershott	17:24.20	Bishop Kelly	
30.	10	Kaleb Fenton	17:28.37	Preston	
31.	11	Sam Clarke	17:29.55	Rigby	
32.	10	Parker Nielsen	17:31.03	Pocatello	
33.	12	Mitchell Nielsen	17:31.05	Pocatello	
34.	12	Matthew Cloud	17:31.38	Sandpoint	
35.	12	Clay Larson	17:31.58	Bishop Kelly	
36.	12	Traegan Thomas	17:31.61	Blackfoot	
37.	12	Chris Cordova	17:37.16	Sandpoint	
38.	10	Tristin Lords	17:40.58	Skyview	
39.	11	Spencer Calley	17:41.60	Skyview	
40.	11	Gregory Drake	17:42.27	Blackfoot	
41.	11	Josh Butler	17:42.86	Preston	
42.	10	Cole Thomas	17:43.39	Blackfoot	
43.	10	Nathaniel Nordquist	17:44.41	Jerome	
44.	12	Benji Bigler	17:44.73	Blackfoot	
45.	12	Andy McGinnis	17:44.85	Sandpoint	
46.	12	John Tokle	17:45.05	Century	
47.	12	Taylor Cooper	17:45.21	Twin Falls	
48.	11	Harrison Clement	17:46.48	Bishop Kelly	
49.	12	Cameron Bingham	17:47.75	Wood River	
50.	11	Devin Lewis	17:48.17	Skyview	
51.	11	Ty Mills	17:48.61	Kuna	
52.	10	Mohammad Monsour	17:50.38	Moscow	
53.	12	Christian Fuller	17:51.77	Preston	
54.	11	Parker Carlquist	17:52.51	Twin Falls	
55.	12	Sam Burns	17:53.13	Wood River	
56.	11	Zak Montoya	17:54.18	Minico	
57.	12	Cole Nash	17:55.10	Preston	
58.	10	Alex Clegg	17:57.00	Jerome	
59.	11	Nelson Cantrell	18:01.11	Wood River	
60.	12	Nathan Suitter	18:05.62	Jerome	
61.	11	Seth Gregory	18:06.84	Preston	
62.	11	Wyatt Smith	18:07.16	Wood River	
63.	9	Jacob Despain	18:07.54	Blackfoot	
64.	10	Tyler Cook	18:10.93	Jerome	
65.	10	Josh Warth	18:13.06	Twin Falls	
66.	10	Tyler Williams	18:17.70	Jerome	
67.	11	Mark Kennaly	18:18.91	Sandpoint	
68.	10	Jeff Freeman	18:20.01	Skyview	
69.	12	Garret Quinton	18:22.04	Twin Falls	
70.	10	JJ Hellewell	18:22.28	Kuna	
71.	11	Austin Williams	18:23.42	Blackfoot	
72.	10	Irvin Gonzalez	18:26.56	Wood River	
73.	11	Hunter Kettering	18:26.80	Skyview	
74.	11	Zach Hill	18:26.90	Kuna	
75.	10	Dylan Wilkinson	18:31.65	Twin Falls	
76.	9	Wyatt Mills	18:32.01	Kuna	
77.	12	Alexis Gonzalez	18:38.33	Wood River	
78.	11	Justin Jones	18:49.49	Jerome	
79.	12	Colton Biedenbach	18:52.31	Twin Falls	
80.	12	McKay Gerratt	19:00.79	Burley	
81.	10	Charlie Campbell	19:11.33	Moscow	
82.	11	Ryan Anderson	19:14.89	Wood River	
83.	9	Jake Smith	19:21.07	Moscow	
84.	11	Elliot Heiner	19:28.47	Burley	
85.	10	Duncan Thomson	19:55.88	Moscow	
86.	9	Caleb Lyon	20:34.41	Moscow	
87.	11	Benjamin Cain	21:21.66	Moscow

4A 2014 Girls Idaho State Cross Country

1.	Sandpoint	84
2.	Pocatello	103
3.	Century	109
4.	Jerome	118
5.	Twin Falls	123
6.	Moscow	158
7.	Bishop Kelly	175
8.	Preston	177
9.	Blackfoot	179
10.	Kuna	243
11.	Middleton	254
12.	Wood River	270
 
 
1.	10	Katherine Ruck	18:56.01	Moscow	
2.	12	Rachel Cannon	19:11.71	Blackfoot	
3.	10	Billie Hatch	19:25.42	Preston	
4.	11	Rachel McGovern	19:35.24	Pocatello	
5.	11	Molly Vitale-Sulli...	19:37.97	Pocatello	
6.	10	Michelle Pratt	19:39.14	Blackfoot	
7.	10	Brook Chilton	19:41.22	Century	
8.	9	Kirsys Campbell	19:42.12	Wood River	
9.	9	Burkleigh Yost	19:42.83	Century	
10.	11	Abigail Craig	19:43.91	Jerome	
11.	9	Alyse Douglas	19:50.52	Twin Falls	
12.	12	Tamika Russell	19:50.56	Caldwell	
13.	11	Maggie Haener	19:51.46	Bishop Kelly	
14.	9	Sharon Rowe	19:51.80	Sandpoint	
15.	12	Mikhaela Woodward	19:52.15	Sandpoint	
16.	12	Marisa Barnes	19:54.07	Pocatello	
17.	10	Rainey Woodward	19:56.02	Sandpoint	
18.	9	Katherine Kaul	19:56.12	Sandpoint	
19.	11	Kathryn Craig	19:57.76	Jerome	
20.	9	Leah Myers	20:10.46	Middleton	
21.	9	Kami Withers	20:21.50	Twin Falls	
22.	9	Ashley Hutchinson	20:25.25	Twin Falls	
23.	10	Hannah Webster	20:25.73	Caldwell	
24.	11	Tori Pinnock	20:28.00	Rigby	
25.	9	Abby Hurst	20:29.79	Blackfoot	
26.	12	Carmen Thissen	20:43.45	Century	
27.	11	Corinne McClelland	20:49.77	Sandpoint	
28.	9	Hannah Davidson	20:50.20	Sandpoint	
29.	11	Jacee Hammons	20:51.68	Preston	
30.	9	Nicole Cook	20:54.05	Jerome	
31.	11	Rachel Bayly	20:57.88	Moscow	
32.	10	Rachel Leavitt	20:58.53	Jerome	
33.	9	Katie Freeman	20:58.55	Skyview	
34.	9	Emma Thissen	21:00.01	Century	
35.	11	Emily Baca	21:01.60	Bishop Kelly	
36.	10	Emma Ramalingam	21:02.07	Moscow	
37.	12	Anna Redd	21:03.07	Pocatello	
38.	12	Tanisha Hiatt	21:05.87	Jerome	
39.	9	Sydney Cooper	21:09.16	Twin Falls	
40.	10	Cynthia Ortega	21:10.44	Twin Falls	
41.	11	Abby Dotson	21:12.37	Kuna	
42.	9	Abbey Strickland	21:12.50	Kuna	
43.	11	Marissa Wakley	21:14.12	Preston	
44.	9	Sydney Olcott	21:16.21	Century	
45.	12	Olivia Harman	21:16.24	Bishop Kelly	
46.	11	Maddie Downes	21:17.37	Century	
47.	9	Jenny Schenk	21:21.23	Twin Falls	
48.	9	Michaela Petty	21:24.19	Bishop Kelly	
49.	11	Claire Pierce	21:29.43	Sandpoint	
50.	9	Ally Whitmer	21:36.11	Pocatello	
51.	11	Danielle Bantrup	21:37.64	Bishop Kelly	
52.	10	Alice Bayly	21:42.13	Moscow	
53.	11	Natalie McDaniel	21:44.63	Moscow	
54.	9	Morgan Brown	21:44.96	Middleton	
55.	9	Addie Richards	21:44.99	Kuna	
56.	12	Kara Bowers	21:45.02	Burley	
57.	11	Siera Olcott	21:47.71	Century	
58.	9	Ali Shumway	21:49.47	Preston	
59.	10	Betsy Ayala	21:53.58	Kuna	
60.	12	Madison Davis	21:55.53	Middleton	
61.	9	Akaela Crowther	21:56.73	Preston	
62.	11	Kathleen Miraz	21:56.80	Middleton	
63.	12	Amber Alder	21:57.02	Pocatello	
64.	10	Makenzie Jacobsen	21:59.09	Skyview	
65.	11	Sara Lichtenberg	22:03.46	Wood River	
66.	12	Emily Palmer	22:03.93	Jerome	
67.	11	Ann Parry	22:08.43	Bishop Kelly	
68.	12	Anna Kreslins	22:13.66	Bishop Kelly	
69.	9	Jessica Erickson	22:14.20	Kuna	
70.	12	Grace Gorham	22:15.69	Wood River	
71.	10	Amy Cantrell	22:19.15	Wood River	
72.	10	Alyssa Kirkbride	22:19.81	Preston	
73.	10	Cheyenne Rasmussen	22:22.46	Preston	
74.	10	Sadie Stevens	22:23.60	Twin Falls	
75.	11	Jessica Brown	22:40.84	Jerome	
76.	11	Brittney Packham	22:51.16	Kuna	
77.	9	Marlee Kofoed	23:07.02	Blackfoot	
78.	10	Emma Clark	23:11.18	Moscow	
79.	9	Shalae Walker	23:15.87	Middleton	
80.	11	Loni Unser	23:23.23	Wood River	
81.	12	Alexandra Begley	23:28.52	Wood River	
82.	11	Hailey Parker	23:38.70	Middleton	
83.	9	Willow Crites	23:39.51	Moscow	
84.	11	Kelsie Despain	23:59.29	Blackfoot	
85.	11	Amanda Passey	24:24.34	Wood River	
86.	10	Abi Elliott	24:28.38	Blackfoot	
87.	10	Ashlee Henderson	24:45.56	Pocatello	
88.	12	Jordyn Garz	24:57.99	Middleton	
89.	10	Madison Kingsbury	25:12.51	Kuna	
90.	10	Lacey Petersen	25:26.24	Blackfoot

5A 2014 Boys Idaho State Cross Country

1.	Mountain View (ID)	56
2.	Capital	106
3.	Rocky Mountain	112
4.	Vallivue	118
5.	Boise	125
6.	Lake City	133
7.	Madison	164
8.	Hillcrest	175
9.	Highland - P	179
10.	Lewiston	238
11.	Timberline (Boise)	249
 
 
1.	12	Drew Schultz	15:42.25	Capital	
2.	12	Zach Wiberg	15:48.15	Capital	
3.	12	Dwain Stucker	15:52.27	Meridian	
4.	12	Jake Finney	15:52.39	Lake City	
5.	11	Noah Horsburgh	15:53.38	Mountain View (ID)	
6.	12	Matt Sewall	15:55.68	Boise	
7.	12	Garrett Plant	15:57.07	Rocky Mountain	
8.	12	Will Eddy	15:59.39	Hillcrest	
9.	12	Jon Stutz	16:12.84	Madison	
10.	12	Samuel Berg	16:14.06	Mountain View (ID)	
11.	12	D'Artagnan Kilgore	16:14.41	Highland - P	
12.	11	Michael Slagowski	16:17.51	Rocky Mountain	
13.	11	Adrian Jones	16:17.89	Mountain View (ID)	
14.	12	Kyler Little	16:18.74	Lake City	
15.	11	Jacob Davis	16:21.51	Capital	
16.	11	Brion Lowry	16:22.97	Mountain View (ID)	
17.	12	Colton Ray	16:27.25	Mountain View (ID)	
18.	10	Austin Byrer	16:29.60	Lewiston	
19.	12	Jesus DeLeon	16:31.82	Vallivue	
20.	10	Ryan Barna	16:32.23	Skyline	
21.	11	Jackson Brill	16:34.69	Boise	
22.	11	Jon Carlson	16:36.59	Highland - P	
23.	12	Benson Manner	16:36.63	Madison	
24.	12	Jonah Babbel	16:37.61	Vallivue	
25.	10	Vincent Groner	16:37.85	Vallivue	
26.	10	Taylor Phillips	16:38.06	Rocky Mountain	
27.	10	Evan Thieme	16:38.17	Rocky Mountain	
28.	10	Graf Kirk	16:40.30	Boise	
29.	11	Porter Wilkes	16:41.03	Vallivue	
30.	12	Nick Hamilton	16:42.71	Vallivue	
31.	11	Isaac Kunz	16:46.64	Idaho Falls	
32.	12	Tyler Marlowe	16:47.28	Hillcrest	
33.	11	Garrett Calhoun	16:48.15	Timberline (Boise)	
34.	11	Conner Oswald	16:48.20	Mountain View (ID)	
35.	12	Riley Estes	16:48.93	Lake City	
36.	11	Joe Petty	16:50.15	Mountain View (ID)	
37.	11	Anson Lunstrum	16:52.13	Nampa	
38.	11	Will Warner	16:52.48	Hillcrest	
39.	9	Joey Perez	16:53.11	Lewiston	
40.	11	Tyler Farnsworth	16:54.36	Timberline (Boise)	
41.	11	Eli Jensen	16:54.80	Boise	
42.	12	Harper Poole	16:55.73	Boise	
43.	12	John Cromar	16:57.06	Madison	
44.	12	Corbin Williams	17:06.80	Capital	
45.	11	Zack Holbrook	17:07.01	Lake City	
46.	11	Dallin Rushing	17:08.46	Highland - P	
47.	11	Jose Winton	17:08.96	Coeur D'Alene	
48.	10	Coen Haroldsen	17:09.05	Bonneville	
49.	11	Nate Marshall	17:09.75	Boise	
50.	12	Dillon Hughes	17:10.43	Nampa	
51.	11	Maxwell Evans	17:12.84	Lake City	
52.	11	Logan Garner	17:13.57	Madison	
53.	10	Nick Barna	17:13.59	Skyline	
54.	9	Albert Hesse	17:15.20	Idaho Falls	
55.	11	Jackson Thieme	17:15.27	Rocky Mountain	
56.	12	Andrew Magee	17:16.65	Coeur D'Alene	
57.	11	Tanner Cordingley	17:17.09	Highland - P	
58.	11	Constancio Luis	17:17.63	Hillcrest	
59.	12	Ricky West	17:17.74	Idaho Falls	
60.	11	Joe Mullener	17:18.97	Capital	
61.	10	Jeran Sykes	17:25.89	Timberline (Boise)	
62.	10	Kimball Allowitz	17:26.02	Madison	
63.	10	Josh Fritz	17:26.62	Boise	
64.	12	Lane Inwards	17:26.90	Rocky Mountain	
65.	10	Tanner Hahn	17:28.51	Capital	
66.	12	Mubarek Haws	17:29.10	Madison	
67.	10	Drake DenHartog	17:29.60	Capital	
68.	11	Daniel Walters	17:31.62	Coeur D'Alene	
69.	12	Malachi Beattie	17:35.66	Hillcrest	
70.	9	Sakti Woodbury	17:39.12	Lewiston	
71.	10	Layton Ahlers	17:42.72	Lewiston	
72.	10	Grant Johnson	17:43.07	Highland - P	
73.	11	Micah Faulks	17:44.39	Vallivue	
74.	11	Jaiden Hiskey	17:50.04	Hillcrest	
75.	10	Tanner Pollock	17:58.13	Rocky Mountain	
76.	10	Parker Johnson	17:59.53	Highland - P	
77.	9	Brenden Kilgore	18:02.04	Highland - P	
78.	9	Josh Verschoor	18:04.80	Timberline (Boise)	
79.	12	Ben Steadman	18:05.30	Timberline (Boise)	
80.	11	Tyler Brown	18:08.63	Hillcrest	
81.	12	Seth Sabo	18:15.82	Lewiston	
82.	11	Jacob Stutzman	18:16.87	Timberline (Boise)	
83.	10	Alex Ayers	18:18.45	Lake City	
84.	11	Connor Wilson	18:20.73	Lake City	
85.	10	Stephen Stutz	18:36.30	Madison	
86.	12	Julian Robinson	18:44.09	Lewiston	
87.	12	Paul Page	18:49.50	Vallivue	
88.	9	Robie Swanson	18:53.67	Timberline (Boise)	
89.	9	Connor Turpin	18:56.01	Lewiston

5A 2014 Girls Idaho State Cross Country

1.	Coeur D'Alene	36
2.	Timberline (Boise)	78
3.	Boise	87
4.	Eagle	100
5.	Mountain View (ID)	145
6.	Idaho Falls	156
7.	Rocky Mountain	164
8.	Meridian	180
9.	Madison	205
10.	Hillcrest	212
11.	Lewiston	309
 
 
1.	12	Emily Hamlin	18:14.64	Boise	
2.	12	Kara Story	18:20.00	Coeur D'Alene	
3.	12	Josie Brown	18:35.93	Coeur D'Alene	
4.	12	Mikayla Malaspina	18:47.64	Vallivue	
5.	11	Sara Christianson	18:52.48	Borah	
6.	10	Caitlin Conway	18:57.45	Coeur D'Alene	
7.	12	Krista Story	18:59.24	Coeur D'Alene	
8.	11	Ashlyn Dyer	19:10.86	Idaho Falls	
9.	10	Dania Holmberg	19:12.23	Eagle	
10.	9	McKenna Emerson	19:18.52	Eagle	
11.	10	Audrey Dingel	19:18.54	Boise	
12.	12	Erin Hagen	19:23.97	Mountain View (ID)	
13.	11	Carli Corpus	19:26.22	Rocky Mountain	
14.	11	Jenna Waldo	19:26.52	Timberline (Boise)	
15.	12	Anna Hartwick	19:27.92	Timberline (Boise)	
16.	10	Mia Klopfenstein	19:29.73	Meridian	
17.	12	Jackie Loutzenheiser	19:33.66	Boise	
18.	11	Hannah Putnam	19:35.05	Timberline (Boise)	
19.	10	Kari Taylor	19:35.76	Capital	
20.	9	Hannah Combs	19:37.90	Columbia	
21.	9	Payton Fratusco	19:37.93	Rocky Mountain	
22.	11	Sophie Stands	19:40.53	Timberline (Boise)	
23.	10	Megan Delorey	19:40.90	Timberline (Boise)	
24.	10	Reagan Badger	19:41.21	Mountain View (ID)	
25.	12	Kaitlyn Schut	19:42.29	Eagle	
26.	10	Merceydes Smith	19:44.03	Coeur D'Alene	
27.	9	Heidi Kofoed	19:47.93	Eagle	
28.	11	McKenzie Refaey	19:48.84	Meridian	
29.	11	Emmalee Thomas	19:52.72	Borah	
30.	9	Presley Roldan	19:55.00	Timberline (Boise)	
31.	12	Niquelle Lewis	19:58.74	Idaho Falls	
32.	11	Megan Gehmlich	20:00.59	Madison	
33.	12	Emily Wren	20:01.10	Lewiston	
34.	12	Tia Perotto	20:01.86	Boise	
35.	10	Virginia Nielsen	20:02.76	Idaho Falls	
36.	10	Addy Kirkham	20:04.32	Hillcrest	
37.	10	Katie Weedn	20:05.72	Centennial	
38.	10	Alise Mecham	20:06.60	Hillcrest	
39.	11	Audrey Rustad	20:06.94	Boise	
40.	9	Shelby Galinat	20:08.57	Boise	
41.	9	Makenna Schuler	20:13.42	Mountain View (ID)	
42.	12	Holly Ellingson	20:24.15	Mountain View (ID)	
43.	9	Anna Sanford	20:24.74	Highland - P	
44.	10	Faith Dilmore	20:28.78	Rocky Mountain	
45.	9	Rachel Morrin	20:29.59	Madison	
46.	12	Abilee Manner	20:29.74	Madison	
47.	11	Megan Mary	20:30.87	Idaho Falls	
48.	10	Ella Whitfield	20:31.49	Eagle	
49.	11	Briannah Ramirez	20:31.52	Meridian	
50.	9	Kimmy Streck	20:33.11	Meridian	
51.	12	Allison Ellingson	20:38.98	Mountain View (ID)	
52.	10	Hailey Miller	20:39.31	Hillcrest	
53.	10	Allison Barrie	20:39.54	Hillcrest	
54.	12	Danielle Barna	20:43.01	Skyline	
55.	11	Brittany Wilding	20:43.23	Rocky Mountain	
56.	11	Kate Koster	20:43.90	Eagle	
57.	12	Megan Galinat	20:44.00	Boise	
58.	9	Ida Mae Grahlman	20:44.41	Post Falls	
59.	10	Kate Lemon	20:44.62	Madison	
60.	10	Mykala Wright	20:45.96	Madison	
61.	10	Loren Cantrill	20:47.35	Rocky Mountain	
62.	12	Darby Jacobson	20:49.01	Madison	
63.	12	Rebecca Corgatelli	20:49.52	Idaho Falls	
64.	9	Maddy Latter	20:51.60	Timberline (Boise)	
65.	12	Kaitlyn Gunnerson	20:54.57	Coeur D'Alene	
66.	11	Kori Quick	20:58.39	Meridian	
67.	10	Emma Nelson	20:58.81	Hillcrest	
68.	11	Kirsten Pfannmuller	21:03.11	Rocky Mountain	
69.	12	Mariah Simpson	21:09.75	Mountain View (ID)	
70.	10	Rachel Vance	21:13.84	Idaho Falls	
71.	9	McCall Longson	21:14.92	Eagle	
72.	11	Hannah Whitworth	21:17.08	Hillcrest	
73.	9	Savannah Cook	21:19.67	Hillcrest	
74.	11	Miranda Cranston	21:20.24	Lewiston	
75.	11	Carmen Duffy	21:23.89	Coeur D'Alene	
76.	11	Hailey Lords	21:25.00	Idaho Falls	
77.	12	Melissa Brown	21:39.45	Rocky Mountain	
78.	9	Halli Olson	21:45.59	Skyline	
79.	12	Karigan Allowitz	21:54.50	Madison	
80.	12	Kaitlyn Fox	22:37.73	Mountain View (ID)	
81.	10	Katie Schlangen	22:40.56	Lewiston	
82.	11	Katie Havens	22:48.93	Lewiston	
83.	10	Madelyn Parkey	22:56.95	Lewiston	
84.	9	Ryana Dickson	23:13.45	Meridian	
85.	10	Destiny Sharp	23:14.45	Meridian	
86.	10	Jackie Uhling	23:16.98	Lewiston	
87.	12	Lakia Leonard	25:02.53	Lewiston