Bullpup Invitational  
Freshman Boys Race  
4 runners scored  
Place School Score
1 Central Valley 29
2 Gonzaga Prep 51
3 University 73
4 Lakeland 120
5 CDA 128
6 St. Georges 130
7 Sandpoint 153
8 Riverside 161
9 Troy 264
   
   
Junior Varsity Boys  
   
Place School  Score
1 Mt. Spokane 49
2 Gonzaga Prep 67
3 University 93
4 Central Valley 145
5 CDA 163
6 Colville 196
7 Riverside 227
8 Sandpoint 280
9 St. Michaels 398
10 CDA Charter 400
11 Post Falls 428
12 Lakeside 436
13 Rogers 499
14 Kellogg 523
15 Valley Christian 672
   
   
Varsity Boys Teams  
   
Place School  Score
1 Mt. Spokane 77
2 Gonzaga Prep 81
3 Central Valley 98
4 Coeur d' Alene 100
5 Lakeside 125
6 Colville 138
7 Riverside 142
8 East Valley 322
9 Reardan 331
10 Freeman 332
11 Post Falls 355
12 Valley Christian 371
13 Bonners Ferry 380
14 Sandpoint  404
15 Priest River 422
16 Newport 493
17 Lakeland 503
18 Kootenai 561
19 Potlach 677
Race: Varsity Boys    
       
Place Runner's Name School Time
1 Allan Schroeder Mt. Spokane 16:21
2 Jeff Pope Valley Christian 16:38
3 Tate Kelly Gonzaga Prep 16:42
4 Cody Curtis CDA 16:46
5 Nick Pierson CDA 16:50
6 Joey Nyberg Riverside 17:04
7 Josh Alexander Lakeside 17:11
8 Jake Hastings Colville 17:12
9 Sam Magnuson Gonzaga Prep 17:12
10 Ned Fischer Colville 17:16
11 Austin Stuchell Lakeside 17:17
12 Jon Swanson Central Valley 17:18
13 Connor Jones Mt. Spokane 17:19
14 Caleb Dietz Mt. Spokane 17:21
15 Kenny Bahr Mt. Spokane 17:25
16 Kyle Staples Central Valley 17:29
17 Collin Overbay Gonzaga Prep 17:30
18 Corbin Williamson Riverside 17:31
19 Bryan Aguilar Central Valley 17:32
20 Marcas Adkins Reardan 17:34
21 Byron Groh Gonzaga Prep 17:35
22 Isaiah Beckham Riverside 17:38
23 Rudy Spencer Central Valley 17:38
24 Colton Hastings Colville 17:39
25 David Norris CDA 17:40
26 Luke Szymanski CDA 17:42
27 Paul Lewis Lakeside 17:43
28 Justin Hoff Central Valley 17:45
29 Dan Scott Lake City 17:46
30 Adam Denham Clark Fork 17:49
31 Joe Abate Gonzaga Prep 17:50
32 Colton Berry Lakeside 17:52
33 Zack Saunders Gonzaga Prep 17:54
34 Hunter Johnson Mt. Spokane 17:56
35 Will Richards Central Valley 17:59
36 Spencer Mattausch Freeman 18:00
37 Andy Grow Riverside 18:01
38 Cody Edwards East Valley 18:02
39 Swen Bergman Newport 18:03
40 Ian Lawlor CDA 18:05
41 Jake Depledge Mt. Spokane 18:09
42 Gregory Fenno Colville 18:12
43 Merrill Lines East Valley 18:14
44 Andrew Stone CDA 18:15
45 Dillon Zarpentine Kootenai 18:18
46 Parker Kelly Gonzaga Prep 18:18
47 Elisha Dietz Mt. Spokane 18:20
48 Ryan Rojeski Lakeside 18:22
49 Dylan Sweeney Bonners Ferry 18:23
50 Ty Clinton Kellogg 18:30
51 Dalton Fetsch Freeman 18:30
52 Quinn MacPherson Deary 18:36
53 Britton Stamper St. Georges 18:36
54 Joel Wilson Colville 18:41
55 Ryan Ewing Priest River 18:44
56 Craig Besel Lakeside 18:44
57 Chris Wilson Post Falls 18:45
58 Grant Schultz Reardan 18:46
59 Matt Murray Riverside 18:50
60 Sean Salmon Post Falls 18:51
61 Tim Hill Northwest Christian 18:52
62 Alex Hendricks CDA 18:55
63 Nick Stevens East Valley 18:56
64 Ben Mega Freeman 18:56
65 Jake Reese Lakeland 18:56
66 Daniel Hansen Riverside 18:57
67 John Weiser Central Valley 18:58
68 Matt Bartlett Post Falls 18:58
69 Jake Tisdall Priest River 18:59
70 Kyle Loft Valley Christian 19:00
71 Micah Krumpotich Bonners Ferry 19:00
72 Jake Neilson Colville 19:04
73 Evan Rains Sandpoint 19:12
74 Mason Foster Sandpoint 19:16
75 Ian MacArthur Lakeland 19:20
76 Jimmy Roberts Bonners Ferry 19:20
77 Chris Thompson Lakeside 19:22
78 Jordan Powers Post Falls 19:23
79 Kyle Miller Riverside 19:24
80 Dimitriy Kulpin East Valley 19:25
81 William Murphy Reardan 19:32
82 Bryant Lucht Reardan 19:33
83 Jeremiah Prummer Sandpoint 19:39
84 Trent Neiman Freeman 19:41
85 James Hegge Priest River 19:41
86 Galen Macdonald Sandpoint 19:42
87 Justin Loiseau Northwest Christian 19:43
88 Kevin Pfeifer Sandpoint 19:47
89 Reid Boorman Bonners Ferry 19:48
90 Devon Peone Reardan 19:53
91 Biagio Pietroburgo Colville 19:54
92 Eric Lundholm Post Falls 19:55
93 Trent Dalton Deary 19:56
94 Tyler Stewart Valley Christian 19:58
95 Greg Taggert Bonners Ferry 19:59
96 Silas VanNutter Priest River 20:03
97 Aaron Verhei Freeman 20:04
98 Dallen Bise East Valley 20:04
99 Caleb Clark Northwest Christian 20:10
100 Anthony Emtman Freeman 20:25
101 Keaton Trom Valley Christian 20:26
102 DJ Bishop Kellogg 20:28
103 Nick Copeland St. Georges 20:30
104 Robert Swanson Valley Christian 20:35
105 Austin Briggs Post Falls 20:36
106 Spencer Vaughn Northwest Christian 20:37
107 Jake Zickler Newport 20:39
108 Josh Kopsa Sandpoint 20:42
109 Ben Barfers St. Georges 20:42
110 Shane Banning Newport 20:44
111 Jake Zarpentine Kootenai 20:45
112 Dylan Hay Sandpoint 20:48
113 Dan Christiansen East Valley 20:52
114 Brandon Crow Lakeland 20:53
115 Zack Skaufel East Valley 21:00
116 Jake Lindell Newport 21:11
117 Ben Tompkins Priest River 21:15
118 John Murphy Reardan 21:19
119 Jordan Lockard Kootenai 21:20
120 Johnny Zieske Priest River 21:33
121 Joe Hoffman Newport 21:37
122 Zachary Rec Lakeland 21:37
123 Collin Dalton Deary 21:46
124 Keiffer Becker Deary 21:52
125 Robert Lundgren Bonners Ferry 21:58
126 Justin Ewing Priest River 22:09
127 Josh Leonard Lakeland 22:10
128 Josh Teaford Troy 22:10
129 Andrew Schwartzmeyer Post Falls 22:10
130 Lucas Dixon Potlach 22:11
131 Rayne Lawrence Freeman 22:28
132 Tyler McKanna Lakeland 22:30
133 Nathan Grow Bonners Ferry 22:41
134 Evan Baumer Lakeland 22:42
135 Cody Brown Potlach 22:51
136 Bryan Ames Potlach 23:02
137 Forrest Potter Potlach 23:04
138 Jason Wilson Troy 23:13
139 Derek Heighes Potlach 23:52
140 Kevin Benson Potlach 23:53
141 Zach Curtis Potlach 24:49
142 Jacob Sheppard Kootenai 25:01
143 Clay Gableman Troy 26:04
144 Gavin Ihasz Kootenai 26:44
Bullpup Invitational  
Freshman Girls Race  
   
Place School Score
1 Gonzaga Prep 92
     
   
Junior Varsity Girls  
   
Place School  Score
1 Central Valley 34
2 CDA Charter 73
3 Gonzaga Prep 89
4 Lakeside 172
5 Lewis & Clark 234
6 St. Michaels 297
7 Post Falls 378
8 Priest River 464
   
   
Varsity Girls Team  
   
Place School  Score
1 Central Valley 64
2 Riverside 84
3 Colville 92
4 Coeur d' Alene 94
5 Gonzaga Prep 123
6 Lakeside 141
7 Bonners Ferry 221
8 Post Falls 246
9 Freeman 292
10 Kootenia 325

 

Race: Varsity Girls    
       
Place Runner's Name School Time
1 Kinsey Gomez CDA 19:19
2 Alicia Doohan Gonzaga Prep 20:28
3 Amanda Wilson Riverside 20:30
4 Katie Reidy St. Georges 20:48
5 Jess Mildes Riverside 20:50
6 Jamie Lambie Central Valley 20:55
7 Leah Amsden Central Valley 21:15
8 Mackenzie DeRuyter Freeman 21:17
9 Angie Whalen Post Falls 21:19
10 Kathleen Moloney Gonzaga Prep 21:21
11 Jessica Cloke Colville 21:21
12 Breanna Barsten Central Valley 21:27
13 Evangeline Rehwaldt Lakeside 21:28
14 Ashleigh Seely Central Valley 21:35
15 Amanda Buttrey CDA 21:36
16 Alison Price Colville 21:38
17 Kim Seitz Riverside 21:42
18 Dayna Drager CDA 21:45
19 Alaina Kowitz Colville 21:45
20 Hailee Ramsey Lakeside 21:53
21 Erin Hiatt Bonners Ferry 22:01
22 Cecily Kowitz Colville 22:19
23 Sammi Nelson Riverside 22:22
24 Aubrey Rogers Colville 22:23
25 Allie Yost Central Valley 22:23
26 Gina Sprint Lakeside 22:33
27 Lizzie Armon CDA 22:35
28 Jessie Johnson Asotin 22:41
29 Molly McClintock Bonners Ferry 22:44
30 Michaela Evans  Colville 22:46
31 Aurdrey Hiatt Gonzaga Prep 22:48
32 Ashel Renz Central Valley 22:53
33 Chelsi Legault CDA 22:56
34 Jasmine Ayala Valley Christian 22:57
35 Katherin Termath Central Valley 22:58
36 Susan Bruchett Riverside 23:02
37 Katie Johnson St. Georges 23:06
38 Sigourney Gundy Asotin 23:08
39 Nichole Lyonnais Gonzaga Prep 23:10
40 Kasey Rubosky Lakeside 23:17
41 Caitlin Padon Gonzaga Prep 23:18
42 Tasha Britton Lakeside 23:19
43 Morganne McCain Lakeside 23:23
44 April Bockstruck Lakeland 23:28
45 Rebekah Lester Riverside 23:28
46 Charissa Suhr Riverside 23:30
47 Vennessa Ahrendt Lakeside 23:30
48 Melissa Bondra CDA 23:39
49 Amelia Aherhilem Gonzaga Prep 23:42
50 Kair Wirtz Gonzaga Prep 23:41
51 Alica Burnham Bonners Ferry 23:44
52 Laura Fowler  Asotin 23:50
53 Latecia Howell Lakeland 23:52
54 Mattie Ebesle Freeman 23:55
55 Hailey Smith Post Falls 24:06
56 Brianna Salmon Post Falls 24:13
57 Lorena Labarbera Bonners Ferry 24:14
58 Audrey Fish Freeman 24:23
59 Sarah Addington SHS 24:33
60 Janelle Wagnid Valley Christian 24:38
61 Brooke Schifano CDA 24:44
62 Bri Castelleja Post Falls 25:02
63 Riley Boorman Bonners Ferry 25:02
64 Ivory Pellorir Post Falls 25:34
65 Calena Lawson SHS 25:34
66 Molly Bond Asotin 25:43
67 Rewnna Ryle Kootenai 25:45
68 Brittney Robinson Newport 25:47
69 karissa Kaufenberg Northwest Christian 26:03
70 Leticia Bloom Post Falls 26:07
71 Isrel Nickerson Newport 26:08
72 Miranda Griggs Kootenai 26:09
73 Rachel Baxter Valley Christian 26:09
74 Amy Elliot Bonners Ferry 26:19
75 Danette Mauck SHS 26:36
76 Delaina Hawkins SHS 26:54
77 Erika Hahn Newport 26:58
78 Emily Kimberling Lakeland 27:13
79 Katie Kimberling Lakeland 27:14
80 Kim Lowry Newport 27:30
81 Diana Bailey Kootenai 28:01
82 Zoe Butler Kootenai 28:01
83 Katie Winebark Bonners Ferry 29:23
84 Emily Loe Post Falls 29:31
85 Maja Fornes Freeman 30:10
86 Elle Dutton Colville 30:18
87 Kim Cook Freeman 31:45
88 Britta Grubham Kootenai 31:48
89 Abby Vanderlinder Freeman 32:32

 

Race: JV Boys    
       
Place Runner's Name School Time
1 Luke Iott Charter CDA 18:10
2 Sean Mummey University 18:18
3 Austin Ainslie Mt. Spokane 18:22
4 Cody Thompson Mt. Spokane 18:26
5 Christian Fullmer Mt. Spokane 18:27
6 Parker Slater Gonzaga Prep 18:27
7 Tony Charvoz Sandpoint 18:31
8 Kyle Cummings CDA 18:33
9 Keegan Ralls Gonzaga Prep 18:35
10 Kevin Witkoe University 18:49
11 Taylor Demaris Central Valley 18:50
12 Matt Paul Riverside 18:58
13 Alec Ferraro Riverside 19:00
14 Nick Boyee Central Valley 19:02
15 Andrew Coleman Gonzaga Prep 19:02
16 Ryan Senger Gonzaga Prep 19:02
17 Brock Lebenne Mt. Spokane 19:06
18 Daniel Burke University 19:15
19 Kyle Stoudt Lakeside 19:25
20 James Biddle Mt. Spokane 19:25
21 Beau Behrens Gonzaga Prep 19:30
22 Dylan Porter Gonzaga Prep 19:31
23 Micheal Owens University 19:34
24 Brooke Hughes-Brauner Colville 19:38
25 Cody McCrillis Mt. Spokane 19:39
26 Daniel Willard Central Valley 19:39
27 Dylan Poorboy CDA 19:39
28 Alex Anderson Mt. Spokane 19:40
29 Michael Townshend Mt. Spokane 19:42
30 Dylan Corey CDA 19:42
31 Kevin Coid Sandpoint 19:44
32 Justin Hodgson Colville 19:44
33 Taylor Dewolf Mt. Spokane 19:48
34 Kevin Sullivan St. Michaels 19:53
35 Cyle Christianson Mt. Spokane 19:53
36 Janill Allbright Asotin 19:54
37 John Wilson Colville 19:54
38 Jarren Novakovich East Valley 19:58
39 Zane Allinger Central Valley 20:07
40 Robert Anienc University 20:10
41 Micheal Ochoa St. Michaels 20:13
42 Scott Biotti Rogers 20:14
43 Eddie Kyason University 20:15
44 Ethan Sumpter Post Falls 20:16
45 Tyler Stirtz University 20:17
46 Ethan Wendt Kellogg 20:18
47 Brandon Cockrum CDA 20:21
48 CJ Kenney Springdale 20:21
49 Leandro Torres Colville 20:22
50 Ben Peterson Gonzaga Prep 20:22
51 Derek Arnold CDA 20:34
52 Ethan Hays Riverside 20:24
53 Brian Kinder Mt. Spokane 20:25
54 Trevor Short Colville 20:28
55 Kyle Brown Central Valley 20:28
56 Bryce Samuelson Central Valley 20:29
57 Jacob Burnette Colville 20:29
58 Jesse Schimke Lakeside 20:30
59 Gavin Peterson Kellogg 20:32
60 Ben Sonnen CDA 20:34
61 Justin Jokinen Mt. Spokane 20:35
62 Ethan Kopeicki Sandpoint 20:40
63 John Drass St. Michaels 20:47
64 Jake Moon Freeman 20:49
65 Jake Graham CDA 20:53
66 Peter RusteMeyer Davenport 20:57
67 Sean Kinard Central Valley 20:57
68 Austin Puett Colville 21:00
69 Ryan Ogden Gonzaga Prep 21:07
70 Blake Nelson Mt. Spokane 21:03
71 David Bain Gonzaga Prep 21:03
72 Jacob Troxel Central Valley 21:04
73 David Bell Priest River 21:07
74 Scott Peters Riverside 21:07
75 Jake Burgess Colville 21:09
76 Matt Farnham Riverside 21:14
77 Matt Thayer Riverside 21:14
78 Steven Brehm Post Falls 21:15
79 Johnathen Flake Potlach 21:18
80 Tyson Residen St. Georges 21:19
81 Corbin Baster University 21:21
82 Raul Mondragon Charter CDA 21:22
83 Zachery Smith Colville 21:24
84 Mike Richardson Sandpoint 21:26
85 Sean Armstrong Lakeside 21:27
86 Jarrod Markosiam Mt. Spokane 21:28
87 Jarrod Mauk East Valley 21:33
88 Robbie Bise East Valley 21:37
89 Reed Baker Mt. Spokane 21:39
90 Nathan Murry Rogers 21:40
91 John Lee Rogers 21:40
92 Gavin Peterson Riverside 21:40
93 Kieffer Graham St. Michaels 21:41
94 Ben Clark Charter CDA 21:42
95 Keith Strickland Post Falls 21:42
96 Brennen Chasse Sandpoint 21:43
97 Matt Ambrosian Asotin 21:43
98 Joe Maimone Post Falls 21:44
99 Alex Gunnerson CDA 21:45
100 Adam Fisher Colville 21:46
101 Jacob Bolton Riverside 21:53
102 Dalton Hawkins Sandpoint 21:53
103 Cameron Crandall Charter CDA 21:54
104 Daniel Hsu Mt. Spokane 21:55
105 Ethan McDonald Riverside 22:01
106 Joel Patterson Riverside 22:03
107 Tony Craig Valley Christian 22:04
108 Nick Ivers St. Georges 22:05
109 Austin Antles Riverside 22:06
110 Josiah Anderson Colville 22:06
111 Reed Wells Valley Christian 22:09
112 Alex Sipraseuth Rogers 22:11
113 Jacob Wimpenny Post Falls 22:12
114 Logan Webbenhurst Mt. Spokane 22:13
115 Kevin McMillen Lakeside 22:13
116 Kevin Burchett Riverside 22:18
117 Bryce Payment Priest River 22:18
118 Eric Woodard CDA 22:30
119 David Wang Central Valley 22:30
120 Brett Green Charter CDA 22:33
121 Jed Lara Freeman 22:46
122 Corey Knadler Colville 22:47
123 Matt Soumass Priest River 22:53
124 Robbie Jenkins CDA 22:54
125 Kyle Adlofson Gonzaga Prep 22:54
126 Codi Spraker CDA 22:58
127 Gregg Weller Charter CDA 22:58
128 Caleb Drechsel Charter CDA 22:58
129 Levi Fjellman Colville 23:00
130 Clint Taylor East Valley 23:02
131 Ashton Jenicek Kellogg 23:05
132 Eli Bard Bonners Ferry 23:08
133 Tyler Smith Central Valley 23:10
134 Kleber Leaf Priest River 23:10
135 Rob Anthony Gonzaga Prep 23:15
136 Logan Kunde Lakeland 23:24
137 Jason Hoebelheinrich Davenport 23:24
138 Deryck Tabecek Mt. Spokane 23:26
139 Jesse Wedewer Charter CDA 23:27
140 Tanner Spackmen Riverside 23:28
141 Chris Raymond Riverside 23:31
142 Colby Powera Kellogg 23:33
143 Mitchell Prolhero University 23:41
144 Daniel Leavitt Reardan 23:41
145 Casey Bosworth Kellogg 23:45
146 Ian Bouchard Davenport 23:49
147 Matt Hemmer Valley Christian 23:54
148 Seth Kopp Sandpoint 23:54
149 Matt Durfee Sandpoint 23:58
150 Ben Gruber University 24:05
151 Colton Russel Riverside 24:10
152 Alex Smith Springdale 24:12
153 Dan Seeman Valley Christian 24:14
154 John Swanson Valley Christian 24:18
155 Taylor Silva Gonzaga Prep 24:19
156 Brian Ackerman Asotin 24:19
157 Sanjay Bappudi Central Valley 24:28
158 Ilya Volobuyeu Central Valley 24:35
159 Evan Clark Lakeside 24:42
160 Drew Gibbs Asotin 24:53
161 Coli Cuttler Mt. Spokane 24:53
162 Stuart Sater Sandpoint 24:59
163 Conner Linscott Reardan 25:00
164 Matt Saunders Rogers 25:02
165 Kade Green Post Falls 25:04
166 Kris Trandal Reardan 25:05
167 Kevin Johnson St. Michaels 25:14
168 Parker Bakken Northwest Christian 25:28
169 Michael Kietzman Charter CDA 25:24
170 Travis Smith Charter CDA 26:00
171 Matt Ortman Charter CDA 26:17
172 Aaron Dinger Mt. Spokane 26:18
173 Graeme Lauer Charter CDA 26:26
174 David Steely Rogers 26:48
175 Johnathon VanHoudt Northwest Christian 26:53
176 Matt Floyd Freeman 27:20
177 Isaac Curtis Potlach 27:27
178 Tim Migala St. Michaels 28:03
179 Jacob Jasper Mt. Spokane  
180 Drew Todaro Mt. Spokane  
181 Cody Miller Sandpoint 28:59
182 Alex Harrison Potlach 29:36
183 Aaron Redman Post Falls 29:43
184 Jonathon Hylton Post Falls 30:33
185 Sam Moeller Riverside 34:47

 

Race: JV Girls    
       
Place Runner's Name School Time
1 Ari Rios Central Valley 22:11
2 Alyssa Kimm CDA Charter 22:19
3 Sadie Iott CDA Charter 22:23
4 Grace Pariseau Central Valley 22:58
5 Rachel Erickson Davenport 23:25
6 Hannah Valerio Mullan  23:27
7 Machee Moland St. Georges 23:28
8 Noel Neumann  Central Valley 23:37
9 Cassie Strahl Gonzaga Prep 23:45
10 Amanda Savage Central Valley 23:46
11 Tristina Krakenberg Central Valley 23:50
12 Virginia Whalen Gonzaga Prep 23:50
13 Katrina Marcinkowski Gonzaga Prep 23:54
14 Emily Valerio Mullan  23:56
15 Claire Johnson CDA Charter 24:05
16 Katie Livingston CDA Charter 24:06
17 Kendra Brown Central Valley 24:08
18 Mackinlie Maynard Central Valley 24:11
19 McKenzie Lancaster Central Valley 24:14
20 Katie Urann St. Michael's 24:15
21 Kendra Lahue Lakeside 24:15
22 Kara Larson Lewis & Clark 24:21
23 Shanille Caffey Central Valley 24:32
24 Ngoc Ngugen Rogers 24:33
25 Erica Adkins Reardan 24:35
26 Emily Juhre Central Valley 24:41
27 Alex Abate Gonzaga Prep 24:48
28 Lauren Fritz Gonzaga Prep 24:50
29 Olivia Kraft Gonzaga Prep 24:51
30 Nikki Doleman Lakeside 24:56
31 Julie Hogan Riverside 25:08
32 Carrie Taylor Central Valley 25:09
33 Megan Adams Reardan 25:19
34 Cate Graman Lakeside 25:22
35 Jenelle Woll Lakeside 25:24
36 Megan DeRosier Gonzaga Prep 25:44
37 Sam Brandvein CDA Charter 25:45
38 Beth Glenixner CDA Charter 25:50
39 Sara Metzger Gonzaga Prep 25:53
40 Brooke Lillengreen Reardan 25:53
41 Jessica Driscoll Central Valley 25:56
42 Jessica Coleman Lewis & Clark 25:56
43 Rozella Harbison Rogers 26:11
44 Whitney Bauer Gonzaga Prep 26:13
45 Mariah Schlepp Kellogg 26:17
46 Janette Welch Springdale 26:20
47 Ashley Piehl Central Valley 26:47
48 Katie Hiatt Bonners Ferry 27:00
49 Tina Raynor St. Michael's 27:11
50 Ellie Stacaman St. Georges 27:24
51 Alyssa Danner Post Falls 27:33
52 Jessica Reees Lakeside 27:38
53 Cristie Vanderhuerel CDA 27:49
54 Jessica Case Troy 27:50
55 Jordan Lee Lewis & Clark 27:55
56 Alexandra Morrison Lewis & Clark 27:56
57 Kari Cochrane Kellogg 28:00
58 Lisa Lin CDA 28:01
59 Bailey Williams Lewis & Clark 28:02
60 Kailee Capka Lewis & Clark 28:02
61 Kate Olson Lewis & Clark 28:08
62 Charnelle Abrahamson Reardan 28:11
63 Katrina Svec Bonners Ferry 28:16
64 Leann Heisteman Asotin 28:20
65 Olivia Arquichona Lewis & Clark 28:22
66 Mary Dombrowski Lewis & Clark 28:24
67 Amanda Hostetler Post Falls 28:35
68 Jenica Baldwin Gonzaga Prep 28:44
69 Emily Kenney Lakeside 28:52
70 Maria Ochoa St. Michael's 29:04
71 Jordan Loe Post Falls 29:07
72 Hannah Taffin Lewis & Clark 29:13
73 Mary Gunther Lewis & Clark 29:26
74 Jen Tisdell Priest River 29:28
75 Fernada Barretto Northwest Christian 29:33
76 Regina Vigil St. Michael's 29:36
77 Sarah Kirkland CDA 29:47
78 Cecila Bertheleme Lewis & Clark 29:49
79 Erica Nichols CDA 29:52
80 Katie Blevins Lewis & Clark 29:56
81 Leslie Reyes Lakeland 29:58
82 Branna Vila St. Michael's 30:08
83 Iryna Malova Lakeside 30:10
84 Ami Dittman Bonners Ferry 30:12
85 Patricia Villareal Lewis & Clark 30:18
86 Brooke Reese Lakeland 30:23
87 Cassidy Bowman Priest River 30:36
88 Shyla Smith Lakeside 30:52
89 Elaine Basko Lewis & Clark 31:15
90 Brianna Barlow Northwest Christian 31:16
91 Nichelle Muenstermann Post Falls 31:21
92 Heather Russell Northwest Christian 31:21
93 Angie Sabella St. Michael's 31:25
94 Cassie Stephans Bonners Ferry 31:32
95 MacKenzie Driscoll Lewis & Clark 31:38
96 Sarah Malinak Central Valley 31:48
97 Margaret Franks Lewis & Clark 31:55
98 Casey Pinyerd Post Falls 32:08
99 Chelsie Day Priest River 32:18
100 Pam Kesner Priest River 32:19
101 Abbie Prummer