Firth High School                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Tiger/Grizz Invitational - 9/11/2009                       
                                  Freeman Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY GIRL
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Division A Results                                                               
  1 Ricks, Hailey                Star Valley           20:16.22    1             
  2 Hutchison, Kylie             Highland - P          20:25.41    2             
  3 Nethercott, Brittney         Star Valley           20:30.59    3             
  4 McInturff, Hannah            Century               20:34.67    4             
  5 Meyer, Mariah                Highland - P          20:47.82    5             
  6 Evans, Callie                Hillcrest             20:50.27    6             
  7 Beazer, Abbey                Stansbury             20:54.40    7             
  8 Harrison, Haylee             Preston               20:55.46    8             
  9 Nethercott, Brooke           Star Valley           20:55.81    9             
 10 Groll, Whitney               Preston               21:07.40   10             
 11 Weatherby, Taylor            Idaho Falls           21:17.32   11             
 12 Powell, Sara                 Hillcrest             21:18.95   12             
 13 Hutchison, Presli            Highland - P          21:24.84   13             
 14 Wilks, Alexis                Highland - P          21:36.16   14             
 15 Douglas, Bronwyn             Stansbury             21:53.80   15             
 16 Brown, Kendra                Bonneville            22:05.64   16             
 17 Keller, Elise                Preston               22:08.00   17             
 18 Carpenter, Casey             Idaho Falls           22:10.04   18             
 19 Cates, Laken                 Highland - P          22:14.35   19             
 20 Garner, Brianne              Madison               22:17.80   20             
 21 Brown, Courtney              Hillcrest             22:20.48   21             
 22 Lewis, Alyssa                Highland - P          22:21.44   22             
 23 Lundquist, Karli             Rigby                 22:21.86   23             
 24 Collings, Kaylea             Stansbury             22:22.37   24             
 25 Palmer, Sady                 Preston               22:26.59   25             
 26 Allison, Kamberlee           Madison               22:27.29   26             
 27 Thornock, Brittany           Bonneville            22:31.72   27             
 28 Nolte, Megan                 Century               22:32.75   28             
 29 Free, Heidi                  Preston               22:34.47   29             
 30 Elgan, Caitlin               Preston               22:35.73   30             
 31 Gomez, Tali                  Stansbury             22:40.11   31             
 32 Lammers, Sydney              Pocatello             22:46.02   32             
 33 Kunz, Madison                Idaho Falls           22:46.93   33             
 34 Wheatley, Dallyce            Pocatello             22:49.03   34             
 35 Reid, Brekah                 Hillcrest             22:50.98   35             
 36 Busby, Juliann               Madison               22:51.30   36             
 37 Whitworth, Kaitlin           Hillcrest             22:51.88   37             
 38 Acor, Sidney                 Hillcrest             22:52.47   38             
 39 Hammes, Miriam               Pocatello             22:52.83   39             
 40 Jacobson, Mccall             Madison               22:57.66   40             
 41 Harrison, Morgan             Preston               23:11.03   41             
 42 Marshall, Patience           Idaho Falls           23:11.87   42             
 43 Armstrong, Kendall           Blackfoot             23:18.84   43             
 44 Thiel, Blayre                Bonneville            23:19.28   44             
 45 Cook, Caitlin                Idaho Falls           23:23.93   45             
 46 Clinger, Christy             Star Valley           23:27.59   46             
 47 Russell, Rachel              Skyline               23:31.75   47             
 48 Tyson, Megan                 Century               23:37.82   48             
 49 Stanger, Ellie               Madison               23:39.19   49             
 50 Loret, Amy                   Skyline               23:51.19   50             
 51 Schmidt, Emily               Skyline               23:54.56   51             
 52 Pearson, Danelle             Stansbury             23:55.03   52             
 53 Stutz, Julie                 Madison               23:58.20   53             
 54 Mallard, Katie               Bonneville            24:00.66   54             
 55 Clayton, Cara                Madison               24:01.25   55             
 56 Hansen, Shaina               Rigby                 24:05.81   56             
 57 Adams, Makayla               Stansbury             24:06.37   57             
 58 Vance, Jessica               Idaho Falls           24:10.53   58             
 59 Crofts, Kristen              Hillcrest             24:13.90   59             
 60 Erickson, Jacey              Century               24:16.70   60             
 61 Payne, Hillary               Century               24:24.58   61             
 62 Levine, Kendall              Stansbury             24:26.10   62             
 63 Robinson, Sydney             Star Valley           24:36.40   63             
 64 Woodford, Jessica            Star Valley           24:37.25   64             
 65 Bateman, Dakota              Star Valley           24:41.32   65             
 66 Williams, Kelsie             Bonneville            24:51.32   66             
 67 Allen, Amanda                Pocatello             24:53.12   67             
 68 Maxwell, Britany             Blackfoot             24:59.58   68             
 69 Curtis, Kayla                Rigby                 25:01.80   69             
 70 Andersen, Nicole             Bonneville            25:05.27   70             
 71 Oswald, Natalie              Skyline               25:13.40   71             
 72 Baker, Sierra                Idaho Falls           25:14.61   72             
 73 Bungard, Stephanie           Bonneville            25:15.42   73             
 74 Hopkins, Katy                Century               25:30.57   74             
 75 McGarry, Abby                Skyline               26:07.11   75             
 76 Thaine, Macey                Blackfoot             26:28.57   76             
 77 Johnson, Christianna         Century               26:32.94   77             
 78 Jones, Baily                 Skyline               26:50.90   78             
 79 Diaz, Taylor                 Blackfoot             27:14.98   79             
 80 Hale, Amanda                 Rigby                 27:15.80   80             
 81 Reeves, Jen                  Rigby                 28:15.03   81             
 82 Beck, Teigan                 Pocatello             28:42.57   82             
 83 Zehntner, Stephanie          Blackfoot             28:47.00   83             
 84 Call, Makayla                Rigby                 29:09.94   84             
 85 Struhs, Michaela             Blackfoot             29:31.75   85             
 86 Harper, Coleene              Blackfoot             29:33.33   86             
 87 Eaton, Aubrey                Rigby                 34:34.91   87             
Division B Results                                                               
  1 Keller, Alice                Salmon                19:47.83                  
  2 Crane, Amelia                Bear Lake             20:20.45    1             
  3 Cloetta, Catherine           Jackson               20:28.53    2             
  4 Hansen, Carly                Butte County          20:29.21                  
  5 Hill, Katelyn                Firth                 20:55.08    3             
  6 Clark, Quincie               Soda Springs          20:58.73    4             
  7 Traughber, Korbin            Butte County          21:00.26                  
  8 Getty, Angeline              Challis               21:02.03    5             
  9 Newman, Tylee                West Jefferson        21:05.84    6             
 10 Richard, Siena               Jackson               21:07.79    7             
 11 Yamauchi, Kelsey             Soda Springs          21:14.52    8             
 12 Small, Mary Frances          West Jefferson        21:21.03    9             
 13 Farnes, Hannah               Soda Springs          21:21.67   10             
 14 Cheney, Hannah               Teton                 21:32.82   11             
 15 Jolley, Camille              Firth                 21:35.81   12             
 16 Gardner, McKenzie            Firth                 21:43.15   13             
 17 Berg, Janalee                Soda Springs          21:55.25   14             
 18 Neuman, Anndee               Soda Springs          22:03.28   15             
 19 Pratt, Krystal               Bear Lake             22:04.02   16             
 20 Froehlich, Dominique         Soda Springs          22:05.29   17             
 21 Galbraith, Emily             Sugar-Salem           22:10.79   18             
 22 Schiess, Rachel              Firth                 22:19.22   19             
 23 Call, Hailey                 Soda Springs          22:36.65   20             
 24 Severe, Emily                West Jefferson        22:37.28   21             
 25 Allen, Jocelyn               North Fremont         22:39.19                  
 26 Esplin, Heidi                Firth                 22:39.72   22             
 27 Callistini, Sherray          Challis               22:40.41   23             
 28 Taylor, Courtney             Sugar-Salem           22:56.18   24             
 29 Woolfley, Skye               West Side             22:56.53   25             
 30 Blair, Sydney                West Side             22:58.03   26             
 31 Guild, Emily                 South Fremont         22:58.77                  
 32 Moser, Alexis                Sugar-Salem           23:14.22   27             
 33 Jeffs, Jenna                 Firth                 23:19.61   28             
 34 Hill, Brittney               Firth                 23:20.27   29             
 35 Van Orden, Quincy            Snake River           23:33.12   30             
 36 Wade, Kelsey                 Teton                 23:36.87   31             
 37 Howarth, Cassidy             Teton                 23:54.02   32             
 38 Galbraith, Marianne          Jackson               23:59.52   33             
 39 Munger, Ashley               Firth                 24:08.95                  
 40 Eyre, Brianna                Grantsville           24:11.20   34             
 41 Stevens, Caitlin             Bear Lake             24:11.87   35             
 42 Redd, Olivia                 Sugar-Salem           24:13.20   36             
 43 Wasson, Luna                 Jackson               24:14.44   37             
 44 Anderson, Olivia             Snake River           24:20.36   38             
 45 Dance, Whitney               Snake River           24:38.91   39             
 46 Smith, Bailey                Ririe                 24:41.96   40             
 47 Hobbs, Karli                 Bear Lake             25:02.34   41             
 48 Kemmerer, Amber              Challis               25:06.48   42             
 49 Smuin, Kaisha                West Jefferson        25:14.15   43             
 50 Ross, Sarah                  Jackson               25:20.46   44             
 51 Reiley, Morgan               Teton                 25:24.56   45             
 52 Hokansen, Lacey              Snake River           25:32.60   46             
 53 Furniss, Kimille             Snake River           25:34.07   47             
 54 McGlashen, Morgan            Jackson               25:49.47   48             
 55 Jacobsen, Chandler           Bear Lake             25:58.72   49             
 56 Bates, Emily                 Teton                 26:05.13   50             
 57 Jernberg, Alex               West Jefferson        26:08.81   51             
 58 Herpich, Megan               Grantsville           26:11.40   52             
 59 Speakman, Mikayla            Sugar-Salem           26:18.89   53             
 60 Hulse, Kizzy                 West Jefferson        26:32.07   54             
 61 Williams, Jessica            Snake River           26:35.74   55             
 62 Bartholomew, Natasha         West Side             26:39.51   56             
 63 Bottelberghe, Kate           Grantsville           26:50.17   57             
 64 Reiley, Randi                Teton                 26:53.16   58             
 65 Hannon, Kelly                Teton                 27:02.21   59             
 66 Mabey, Elisha                Ririe                 27:07.18   60             
 67 Timothy, Paige               Bear Lake             27:11.35   61             
 68 Rumbaugh, Jessie             West Jefferson        27:19.60   62             
 69 Waite, Hannah                West Side             27:22.94   63             
 70 Hammond, Jessica             Bear Lake             27:31.65   64             
 71 Willis, Bryanna              Sugar-Salem           27:49.76   65             
 72 Linsenmann, Hailey           Ririe                 27:51.91   66             
 73 Linton, Angela               Grantsville           27:58.15   67             
 74 Weeks, Serena                Challis               28:02.56   68             
 75 Buckland, Kristi             Challis               28:09.13   69             
 76 Hawker, Chelsie              Snake River           28:27.58   70             
 77 Larsen, Alicia               Ririe                 29:00.13   71             
 78 Owen, Katy                   West Side             29:14.76   72             
 79 Weekes, Jenna                Ririe                 30:31.87   73             
 80 Gunderson, Jessica           Grantsville           30:35.83   74             
 81 Bartholomew, Tamisha         West Side             30:42.07   75             
 82 Shaw, Sarah                  Challis               30:56.14   76             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Division A Results                                                               
   1 Highland - P                 53    2    5   13   14   19   22               
      Total Time:  1:46:28.58                                                    
         Average:    21:17.72                                                    
   2 Preston                      89    8   10   17   25   29   30   41          
      Total Time:  1:49:11.92                                                    
         Average:    21:50.39                                                    
   3 Hillcrest                   111    6   12   21   35   37   38   59          
      Total Time:  1:50:12.56                                                    
         Average:    22:02.52                                                    
   4 Star Valley                 122    1    3    9   46   63   64   65          
      Total Time:  1:49:46.61                                                    
         Average:    21:57.33                                                    
   5 Stansbury                   129    7   15   24   31   52   57   62          
      Total Time:  1:51:45.71                                                    
         Average:    22:21.15                                                    
   6 Idaho Falls                 149   11   18   33   42   45   58   72          
      Total Time:  1:52:50.09                                                    
         Average:    22:34.02                                                    
   7 Madison                     171   20   26   36   40   49   53   55          
      Total Time:  1:54:13.24                                                    
         Average:    22:50.65                                                    
   8 Century                     201    4   28   48   60   61   74   77          
      Total Time:  1:55:26.52                                                    
         Average:    23:05.31                                                    
   9 Bonneville                  207   16   27   44   54   66   70   73          
      Total Time:  1:56:48.62                                                    
         Average:    23:21.73                                                    
  10 Pocatello                   254   32   34   39   67   82                    
      Total Time:  2:02:03.57                                                    
         Average:    24:24.72                                                    
  11 Skyline                     294   47   50   51   71   75   78               
      Total Time:  2:02:38.01                                                    
         Average:    24:31.61                                                    
  12 Rigby                       309   23   56   69   80   81   84   87          
      Total Time:  2:07:00.30                                                    
         Average:    25:24.06                                                    
  13 Blackfoot                   349   43   68   76   79   83   85   86          
      Total Time:  2:10:48.97                                                    
         Average:    26:09.80                                                    
Division B Results                                                               
   1 Soda Springs                 51    4    8   10   14   15   17   20          
      Total Time:  1:47:33.45                                                    
         Average:    21:30.69                                                    
   2 Firth                        69    3   12   13   19   22   28   29          
      Total Time:  1:49:12.98                                                    
         Average:    21:50.60                                                    
   3 Jackson                     123    2    7   33   37   44   48               
      Total Time:  1:55:10.74                                                    
         Average:    23:02.15                                                    
   4 West Jefferson              130    6    9   21   43   51   54   62          
      Total Time:  1:56:27.11                                                    
         Average:    23:17.43                                                    
   5 Bear Lake                   142    1   16   35   41   49   61   64          
      Total Time:  1:57:37.40                                                    
         Average:    23:31.48                                                    
   6 Sugar-Salem                 158   18   24   27   36   53   65               
      Total Time:  1:58:53.29                                                    
         Average:    23:46.66                                                    
   7 Teton                       169   11   31   32   45   50   58   59          
      Total Time:  2:00:33.40                                                    
         Average:    24:06.68                                                    
   8 Snake River                 200   30   38   39   46   47   55   70          
      Total Time:  2:03:39.06                                                    
         Average:    24:43.82                                                    
   9 Challis                     207    5   23   42   68   69   76               
      Total Time:  2:05:00.61                                                    
         Average:    25:00.13                                                    
  10 West Side                   242   25   26   56   63   72   75               
      Total Time:  2:09:11.78                                                    
         Average:    25:50.36                                                    
  11 Grantsville                 284   34   52   57   67   74                    
      Total Time:  2:15:46.75                                                    
         Average:    27:09.35                                                    
  12 Ririe                       310   40   60   66   71   73                    
      Total Time:  2:19:13.05                                                    
         Average:    27:50.61