Gary Ward Invite 10/7/2010
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
1 Andres Jaramillo 16:09.15 VLVU 12   
2 Michael Gordon 16:37.25 KUNA 12   
3 Morgan Choate 16:40.79 VLVU 11   
4 Bubba Roeper 16:42.74 EMMT 12   
5 Connor Riebe 16:46.48 EAGL 12   
6 Cody Fivecoat 16:51.62 MDLT 12   
7 Conor Smith 16:53.20 EAGL 11   
8 Alberto De Los Reyes 17:00.50 CALD 9   
9 Kaleb Fleenor 17:01.45 KUNA 12   
10 Gabe Harm 17:04.51 EAGL 10   
11 Jacob Oates 17:04.74 EAGL 11   
12 Jeff Herr 17:07.61 EAGL 11   
13 Cory Kondeff 17:08.25 EAGL 11   
14 Ryan Herr 17:13.05 EAGL 11   
15 Javier Del Hoyo 17:14.33 CALD 11   
16 Joe Giese 17:20.40 RoMt 9   
17 Jeff Olsen 17:21.37 CALD 12   
18 Josh Wallin 17:29.46 RoMt 10   
19 James Sanderson 17:30.19 SKYW 12   
20 Nick Ward 17:40.46 MDLT 12   
21 Nate Quist 17:43.67 RoMt 10   
22 Hayden Allen 17:45.44 SKYW 12   
23 Chase Cunningham 17:47.53 KUNA 10   
24 Austin Rogers 17:52.28 KUNA 11   
25 Trevor Thompson 17:52.86 VLVU 10   
26 Dylan Johnson 18:02.26 MTHM 12   
27 Harrison Hughes 18:02.99 NMPA 11   
28 Mike Price 18:04.27 MTHM 11   
29 Zach Davlin 18:04.57 SKYW 9   
30 Brandon Sorenson 18:09.54 KUNA 11   
31 Beau Beesley 18:10.82 NCHR 10   
32 Dillon Crockett 18:14.42 CLMB 9   
33 Parker Gordon 18:16.52 KUNA 10   
34 Anthony Ramsay 18:18.87 NMPA 10   
35 Jacob Davlin 18:19.24 SKYW 11   
36 Matt Burke 18:22.88 BISH 11   
37 Jerry Celestino 18:24.81 CALD 9   
38 Hayden Thieme 18:25.27 MDLT 11   
39 Grant Moore 18:28.94 NCHR 11   
40 Adam Puga 18:30.60 VLVU 10   
41 Corbett Larsen 18:33.51 NMPA 10   
42 Preston Sharp 18:34.68 SKYW 12   
43 Noah Cobler 18:37.59 KUNA 12   
44 Justin Robinson 18:41.80 VLVU 10   
45 Christian Guerrero 18:43.60 SKYW 12   
46 Joey Harrison 18:48.04 BISH 9   
47 Brandon Oram 18:51.53 EMMT 9   
48 Cir Isaac Cooper 18:52.68 NCHR 12   
49 Eli Richardson 18:54.41 NMPA 10   
50 Neal Maguire 18:56.52 BISH 11   
51 Ulises Sanchez 18:57.34 WEIS 11   
52 Jake Schaefer 18:58.05 MTHM 9   
53 Jon Dodge 18:58.56 MTHM 10   
54 Aaron Hansen 19:02.38 CLMB 11   
55 Sam Antosh 19:04.27 NCHR 10   
56 Everrado Mendoza 19:05.71 CALD 9   
57 Jose Ambriz 19:06.36 CALD 12   
58 Jimmy Harrison 19:06.96 BISH 11   
59 Shane McCullough 19:07.86 EMMT 12   
60 Henry Fox 19:11.96 CALD 9   
61 Lee Gaskins 19:12.74 VLVU 10   
62 Braden Smith 19:13.80 CLMB 10   
63 Daniel Courtright 19:26.49 MTHM 10   
64 Reed Jeppe 19:27.45 NCHR 9   
65 Juan Vasquez 19:30.06 NMPA 10   
66 Kyle Hayes 19:32.80 EMMT 10   
67 Eric Albertson 19:33.54 BISH 9   
68 Alex Burke 19:33.86 MTHM 9   
69 John Patrick Tavelli 19:34.49 BISH 11   
70 Josh Franklin 19:38.16 NMPA 12   
71 Nick Russell 19:39.66 NCHR 11   
72 Tyler Whiting 19:40.85 CLMB 9   
73 Taylor Croft 19:41.27 MTHM 11   
74 Logan Loomis 19:41.70 WEIS 11   
75 Alex Garner 19:44.77 EMMT 10   
76 Kyle Larson 19:48.57 EMMT 12   
77 Taylor Shields 19:50.11 CLMB 12   
78 Zak Klein 19:53.60 BISH 11   
79 Donovan Maude 19:57.79 MDLT 11   
80 Kenny Gunning 20:05.90 MDLT 9   
81 Ryan Stephens 20:06.86 WEIS 12   
82 Jonathan Palmer 20:13.93 WEIS 10   
83 Bud Mohr 20:14.24 MDLT 12   
84 Jacob Arasim 20:23.45 NMPA 10   
85 Mitch Parker 20:24.84 VLVU 12   
86 Jason Mitchell 20:25.40 CLMB 12   
87 Ubaldo Arana 20:32.05 WEIS 9   
88 Colter Colby 20:43.60 WEIS 10   
89 Hunter Meine 21:09.86 MDLT 9   
90 Kyle Durbin 21:22.64 NCHR 12   
91 Chris Beltran 21:29.97 WEIS 9   
92 Riley McCarthy 22:09.36 EMMT 9   
93 Shaun Benight 23:00.52 CLMB 11

Mens Junior Varsity   
1 Max Hampton 17:26.54 EAGL 11   
2 Clay Watts 17:43.71 EAGL 10   
3 Colt Sterk 17:49.64 EAGL 10   
4 Tyler Brown 17:56.43 EAGL 12   
5 Wyatt Didericksen 18:00.07 EAGL 11   
6 Mark Milam 18:02.93 EAGL 12   
7 Whaley Martindale 18:08.71 EAGL 10   
8 Ian Cavey 18:17.20 RoMt 10   
9 Camron Pearce 18:34.61 RoMt 10   
10 Andrew Bienapfl 18:44.70 RoMt 10   
11 David Mitchell 18:45.04 MVHS 10   
12 Brandon Gross 18:46.67 RoMt 11   
13 Kalin Gifford 18:46.94 KUNA 11   
14 Thompson Brock 18:49.15 KUNA 9   
15 Trevan Reese 18:52.08 RoMt 9   
16 Hugh Ellsworth 18:53.00 SKYW 11   
17 Ryan Banner 18:53.46 SKYW 11   
18 Jason Mackay 18:55.92 EAGL 11   
19 Tanner Layton 18:57.60 RoMt 9   
20 Josh Bour 19:00.43 RoMt 11   
21 John Mullin 19:04.91 EAGL 10   
22 David Staufenberg 19:05.21 SKYW 12   
23 Kameron Reddish 19:10.91 CLMB 10   
24 Joseph Carmona 19:11.25 BISH 10   
25 Taylor Mower 19:13.49 RoMt 10   
26 Dylan Harm 19:21.70 EAGL 10   
27 Tim Ankeman 19:22.29 MVHS 10   
28 Codi Griffiths 19:22.76 MVHS 11   
29 James Crawford 19:23.10 RoMt 10   
30 Cody Gibb 19:24.58 MDLT 11   
31 Cade Anderson 19:27.30 EAGL 10   
32 Steven Kreyche 19:32.48 MTHM 10   
33 Mitch Milburn 19:35.22 BISH 9   
34 Ian Richard 19:37.63 MDLT 10   
35 McCrae Conder 19:38.14 EAGL 11   
36 Brandon Guerra 19:38.65 RoMt 12   
37 Jack Bradford 19:39.13 RoMt 11   
38 Dalton Cole 19:39.56 RoMt 11   
39 Charlie Newbill 19:40.68 RoMt 10   
40 Nate Wilkes 19:43.11 VLVU 9   
41 Ty Sterk 19:43.83 EAGL 12   
42 Braxton Steinburg 19:44.80 RoMt 9   
43 Henry Thompson 19:45.60 RoMt 10   
44 Kaleb Kjar 19:46.47 EAGL 12   
45 David Burden 19:50.20 KUNA 10   
46 Shaw Tanner 19:52.00 EAGL 9   
47 Tasi Lloyd 19:52.62 CALD 10   
48 Martin Gonzalez 19:53.24 CaSp 11   
49 Jay Patterson 19:53.59 VLVU 10   
50 Chayse Carson 19:54.34 MVHS 9   
51 Jacob Sterk 19:54.69 EAGL 9   
52 Troy Snyder 19:55.04 SKYW 11   
53 Jon Kim 19:55.39 SKYW 11   
54 Ross Clevenger 19:58.43 BISH 9   
55 Reed Ericson 19:59.51 KUNA 9   
56 Micheal Hernandez 20:01.28 NMPA 9   
57 Ty Cowling 20:01.65 CALD 11   
58 Jacob Gomez 20:02.56 NMPA 10   
59 Trae Botkin 20:03.94 RoMt 10   
60 Nathan Henrie 20:05.44 MVHS 10   
61 Ryan Murphy 20:06.96 RoMt 9   
62 Andrew Patterson 20:13.96 BISH 11   
63 Noah Hills 20:16.00 LIBC 11   
64 Dustin Handy 20:17.02 MVHS 12   
65 Nicholas Kelly 20:18.73 CLMB 11   
66 Peyton Cline 20:19.11 MTHM 9   
67 Chaz Branstetter 20:19.43 MVHS 10   
68 Parker Jones 20:19.76 BISH 10   
69 Taylor Waite 20:21.45 RoMt 10   
70 Jake Lewis 20:22.42 MVHS 10   
71 Ettiene Soule 20:26.53 CALD 11   
72 Caden Hammer 20:29.43 MVHS 10   
73 Luis Aguilar 20:30.19 CALD 12   
74 Tyler Blue 20:30.54 VLVU 10   
75 Chris Snodgrass 20:33.22 KUNA 12   
76 Jayden Weaver 20:37.78 SKYW 10   
77 Rob Kleffner 20:43.39 MVHS 12   
78 Colton Hoffman 20:44.18 MDLT 11   
79 Conner Burch 20:45.89 KUNA 10   
80 Adam Guymon 20:47.07 EAGL 9   
81 Ryan Nielsen 20:54.48 MVHS 11   
82 Jake Lemmelin 20:55.60 EAGL 12   
83 Jared Jordan 20:57.20 NMPA 11   
84 Morgan Crawley 20:58.52 RoMt 11   
85 Richard Savala 20:59.08 VLVU 9   
86 Justin Kelly 21:00.69 RoMt 10   
87 Ben Simpson 21:01.89 RoMt 12   
88 Quinn Spencer 21:02.31 CALD 9   
89 Omar Celestino 21:02.73 CALD 10   
90 Aaron Menheart 21:03.33 MTHM 11   
91 Myles Simon 21:04.29 MVHS 12   
92 Erin Skelton 21:04.76 CaSp 11   
93 Jake Goodman 21:06.40 MVHS 11   
94 Croft Andy 21:07.16 MTHM 9   
95 Brody Wheelock 21:08.04 RoMt 9   
96 Brydon Anderson 21:10.66 MVHS 9   
97 Levi Dravszewski 21:11.67 BISH 11   
98 Arin Babbel 21:16.32 VLVU 12   
99 Erik Berggren 21:19.28 BISH 11   
100 Ben Inman 21:19.81 BISH 9   
101 Emerson Soule 21:21.22 CALD 11   
102 Davis Crookham 21:21.66 CALD 12   
103 Nayar Barron 21:23.36 WEIS 12   
104 Josh Eastman 21:23.82 MVHS 9   
105 Kyle Lee 21:25.85 VLVU 10   
106 A.J Juarez 21:28.00 NMPA 10   
107 Cody Rhodes 21:37.50 KUNA 12   
108 Brogan Bumgarner 21:39.53 WEIS 9   
109 Kolby Hunter 21:40.03 WEIS 10   
110 James Mettler 21:40.84 MVHS 10   
111 Mitch Lambert 21:42.73 MVHS 9   
112 Taylor Topham 21:47.05 MVHS 10   
113 Jet Burke 21:47.32 MDLT 11   
114 Gunner Hardy 21:47.62 BISH 9   
115 Tanner Buuck 21:52.33 NCHR 9   
116 Brian Green 21:52.64 MDLT 9   
117 Britton Bunn 21:54.88 VLVU 10   
118 David Black 21:57.62 MVHS 10   
119 Parker Carson 21:57.86 MVHS 12   
120 Bryan Berggren 21:58.14 BISH 11   
121 Andrew Howell 21:59.59 CALD 12   
122 Porter Henze 22:00.93 MVHS 11   
123 Michael Lysy 22:01.85 RoMt 9   
124 Cameron Bauman 22:02.97 LIBC 9   
125 Bradan Brothers 22:03.39 KUNA 9   
126 Brad Tinney 22:05.47 SKYW 11   
127 Jacob Miller 22:07.45 NCHR 11   
128 Oreon Crabtree 22:08.39 CaSp 10   
129 Michael West 22:09.91 CLMB 10   
130 Jeff Gillan 22:14.52 RoMt 12   
131 Coby Bobzine 22:14.89 MTHM 10   
132 Jessie Donahue 22:15.19 SKYW 9   
133 Donny Bassett 22:19.85 EMMT 11   
134 Mikel Perales 22:21.28 NMPA 9   
135 Jon Reaman 22:22.48 MVHS 12   
136 Lukas Hiner 22:23.10 WEIS 11   
137 Jaren Walker 22:28.57 MVHS 10   
138 Josh Christensen 22:30.06 KUNA 11   
139 Quinn DeYoung 22:30.62 WEIS 10   
140 Ryan Matunas 22:34.39 BISH 9   
141 Manuel Muñoz 22:34.72 WEIS 10   
142 Nate Milne 22:35.50 MDLT 9   
143 Austin Curnow 22:36.64 BISH 10   
144 Colby Sterner 22:39.25 NMPA 11   
145 Jonathan Rudy 22:39.51 KUNA 11   
146 Anders Curtis 22:41.53 CALD 9   
147 Ben Smith 22:43.50 MVHS 9   
148 Francisco Iturate 22:51.22 CALD 12   
149 Jacob Kress 22:52.34 WEIS 11   
150 Scott Squire 22:52.83 RoMt 11   
151 CJ Evans 22:53.17 MVHS 11   
152 Tate Thorton 22:53.47 CALD 10   
153 Noah Turner 22:55.52 WEIS 9   
154 Miguel Alvarez 22:57.49 BISH 11   
155 Lance Werhane 23:05.37 KUNA 9   
156 Nathan Brinton 23:08.82 CLMB 9   
157 James Ihli 23:11.52 NCHR 12   
158 Jaime Hernandez 23:16.04 CALD 11   
159 Levi Wilkes 23:16.68 VLVU 12   
160 Ethan Seegmiller 23:18.24 MVHS 11   
161 Jason Slover 23:19.14 NMPA 11   
162 Andrew Bright 23:19.61 NMPA 10   
163 Justin Williams 23:24.52 CaSp 10   
164 Kevin Fernandez 23:34.49 CaSp 10   
165 Brandon Christianson 23:38.43 NCHR
166 Cameron Owen 23:40.63 MVHS 11   
167 Tayman Call 23:42.64 VLVU 9   
168 Elias Dewey 23:44.05 VLVU 10   
169 Fernando Mercado 23:46.56 MVHS 12
170 Christopher Mitchell 23:47.51 MTHM 9  
171 Rudy Becerra 24:03.55 MDLT 12   
172 Mason Herrick 24:11.05 WEIS 11   
173 Marcus Choate 24:21.19 VLVU 9   
174 Nick Bullock 24:26.86 NCHR 12   
175 Noah Barnes 24:32.18 BISH 9   
176 Robert Casabonne 24:34.44 BISH 10   
177 Nicholas Kracko 24:48.39 LIBC 10   
178 Samuel Ayala 24:53.09 CaSp 10   
179 Brian Niland 24:59.16 BISH 11   
180 Stephen Harris 25:13.76 VLVU 9   
181 Travis Morgan 25:19.85 KUNA 11   
182 Jared Petrie 25:20.72 MVHS 9   
183 Kenyon Turner 25:29.54 WEIS 12   
184 Gary Lotspeich 25:34.89 MDLT 9   
185 Nick Long 25:35.26 RoMt 11   
186 Adam Quintana 25:41.52 NMPA 10   
187 Keaton Crump 25:51.83 BISH 9   
188 Jed Cowling 26:49.80 CALD 9
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity  
 
1 Cheryn Trapp 19:17.94 VLVU 10   
2 Mackenzie Roberts 19:49.50 EAGL 12   
3 Alyssa Faulks 20:06.07 VLVU 11   
4 Marquita Palmer 20:11.19 WEIS 11   
5 Brooke Rawlins 20:11.53 EAGL 10   
6 Tenaly Smith 20:23.69 VLVU 11   
7 Jordan Vivier 20:27.88 MTHM 12   
8 Mackenzie Peters 20:38.00 EAGL 9   
9 Sarah Wrede 20:44.02 EAGL 11   
10 Arisha Karren 20:44.75 MTHM 9   
11 Irene Lotspeich 20:47.06 MDLT 12   
12 Sarah Richins 20:54.95 MTHM 11   
13 Camille Fery 20:55.98 BISH 12   
14 Kallie Young 20:57.65 EMMT 9   
15 Krystal DeLeon 20:59.23 NCHR 9   
16 Kendra Graber 21:07.37 VLVU 12   
17 Sadie Heindel 21:07.74 MDLT 9   
18 Kelsea Donahue 21:08.17 CLMB 10   
19 Alyssa Jamieson 21:09.40 CLMB 11   
20 Kacee Cameron 21:15.74 MTHM 11   
21 Kelsey Noble 21:16.55 WEIS 9   
22 Ciara Pena 21:21.48 NMPA 10   
23 Sarah Needs 21:31.33 NMPA 9   
24 Monique Murillo 21:36.45 EMMT 12   
25 Jeniffer Sosa 21:40.52 VLVU 12   
26 Chandra Smith 21:44.65 EMMT 9   
27 Haley Schaefer 21:52.00 MTHM 12   
28 Juliet Black 21:59.89 EAGL 9   
29 Rily Perrigo 22:07.90 VLVU 11   
30 Shelby Henrick 22:19.60 MTHM 11   
31 Amber Phipps 22:24.46 VLVU 10   
32 Anysja Manzer 22:27.71 KUNA 9   
33 Megan Wilson 22:28.08 EMMT 12   
34 Kylee Hale 22:30.88 SKYW 10   
35 Erin Kelly 22:31.18 BISH 12   
36 Sabrina Coles 22:40.86 EAGL 11   
37 Sarah Haley 22:41.20 KUNA 10   
38 McKayla Anderson 22:48.99 CLMB 12   
39 Kayli Oram 22:49.84 EMMT 11   
40 Tawny Taylor 22:52.60 NCHR 12   
41 Jillian Petterborg 23:25.62 BISH 11   
42 Callie Falash 23:25.86 BISH 10   
43 Kaity Clements 23:30.22 SKYW 11   
44 Jessica Chandler 23:36.90 NMPA 11   
45 Darien Smartt 23:43.82 MDLT 11   
46 Allison Cossins 23:46.60 MDLT 9   
47 Nikki Jaggi 23:48.21 WEIS 12   
48 Cassandra Killion 23:50.96 NCHR 11   
49 Ashlynn Ibarra 23:56.14 CLMB 9   
50 Madison Parks 24:02.70 EMMT 9   
51 Jenny Hagler 24:09.21 KUNA 11   
52 Kaitlin Tookey 24:09.97 KUNA 9   
53 Elizabeth Troyer 24:14.83 BISH 11   
54 Kylee Wilson 24:28.80 MDLT 11   
55 Alissa Weatherford 24:31.23 NCHR 11   
56 Sophie Jones 24:33.76 BISH 11   
57 Breanna Lewis 24:37.66 KUNA 11   
58 Chloe Tucker 24:41.65 NCHR 11   
59 Madison Meidl 24:53.63 SKYW 9   
60 Avalon Hernandez 25:15.43 NMPA 10   
61 Jessie Gunning 25:16.07 MDLT 11   
62 Ariana Granados 25:19.94 NMPA 10   
63 Angela Oyervides 25:21.21 WEIS 10   
64 Tiana Thomas 25:26.17 MDLT 11   
65 Carli Shaul 25:36.14 NCHR 10   
66 Tauna Vickery 25:37.73 EMMT 10   
67 Monzerrat Sanchez 26:22.44 CLMB 12   
68 Kylie Mills 26:36.69 KUNA 9   
69 Kendra Flavel 26:48.61 KUNA 11   
70 Courtney Donaca 26:52.95 SKYW 10   
71 Dedra Wilson 26:56.04 NMPA 10   
72 Alessa Kremmer 27:18.98 WEIS 12   
73 Katie Rambo 27:41.97 SKYW 12   
74 Mecala Burger 28:16.48 NCHR 12

Womens Junior Varsity
1 Max Hampton 17:26.54 EAGL 11   
2 Clay Watts 17:43.71 EAGL 10   
3 Colt Sterk 17:49.64 EAGL 10   
4 Tyler Brown 17:56.43 EAGL 12   
5 Wyatt Didericksen 18:00.07 EAGL 11   
6 Mark Milam 18:02.93 EAGL 12   
7 Whaley Martindale 18:08.71 EAGL 10   
8 Ian Cavey 18:17.20 RoMt 10   
9 Camron Pearce 18:34.61 RoMt 10   
10 Andrew Bienapfl 18:44.70 RoMt 10   
11 David Mitchell 18:45.04 MVHS 10   
12 Brandon Gross 18:46.67 RoMt 11   
13 Kalin Gifford 18:46.94 KUNA 11   
14 Thompson Brock 18:49.15 KUNA 9   
15 Trevan Reese 18:52.08 RoMt 9   
16 Hugh Ellsworth 18:53.00 SKYW 11   
17 Ryan Banner 18:53.46 SKYW 11   
18 Jason Mackay 18:55.92 EAGL 11   
19 Tanner Layton 18:57.60 RoMt 9   
20 Josh Bour 19:00.43 RoMt 11   
21 John Mullin 19:04.91 EAGL 10   
22 David Staufenberg 19:05.21 SKYW 12   
23 Kameron Reddish 19:10.91 CLMB 10   
24 Joseph Carmona 19:11.25 BISH 10   
25 Taylor Mower 19:13.49 RoMt 10   
26 Dylan Harm 19:21.70 EAGL 10   
27 Tim Ankeman 19:22.29 MVHS 10   
28 Codi Griffiths 19:22.76 MVHS 11   
29 James Crawford 19:23.10 RoMt 10   
30 Cody Gibb 19:24.58 MDLT 11   
31 Cade Anderson 19:27.30 EAGL 10   
32 Steven Kreyche 19:32.48 MTHM 10   
33 Mitch Milburn 19:35.22 BISH 9   
34 Ian Richard 19:37.63 MDLT 10   
35 McCrae Conder 19:38.14 EAGL 11   
36 Brandon Guerra 19:38.65 RoMt 12   
37 Jack Bradford 19:39.13 RoMt 11   
38 Dalton Cole 19:39.56 RoMt 11   
39 Charlie Newbill 19:40.68 RoMt 10   
40 Nate Wilkes 19:43.11 VLVU 9   
41 Ty Sterk 19:43.83 EAGL 12   
42 Braxton Steinburg 19:44.80 RoMt 9   
43 Henry Thompson 19:45.60 RoMt 10   
44 Kaleb Kjar 19:46.47 EAGL 12   
45 David Burden 19:50.20 KUNA 10   
46 Shaw Tanner 19:52.00 EAGL 9   
47 Tasi Lloyd 19:52.62 CALD 10   
48 Martin Gonzalez 19:53.24 CaSp 11   
49 Jay Patterson 19:53.59 VLVU 10   
50 Chayse Carson 19:54.34 MVHS 9   
51 Jacob Sterk 19:54.69 EAGL 9   
52 Troy Snyder 19:55.04 SKYW 11   
53 Jon Kim 19:55.39 SKYW 11   
54 Ross Clevenger 19:58.43 BISH 9   
55 Reed Ericson 19:59.51 KUNA 9   
56 Micheal Hernandez 20:01.28 NMPA 9   
57 Ty Cowling 20:01.65 CALD 11   
58 Jacob Gomez 20:02.56 NMPA 10   
59 Trae Botkin 20:03.94 RoMt 10   
60 Nathan Henrie 20:05.44 MVHS 10   
61 Ryan Murphy 20:06.96 RoMt 9   
62 Andrew Patterson 20:13.96 BISH 11   
63 Noah Hills 20:16.00 LIBC 11   
64 Dustin Handy 20:17.02 MVHS 12   
65 Nicholas Kelly 20:18.73 CLMB 11   
66 Peyton Cline 20:19.11 MTHM 9   
67 Chaz Branstetter 20:19.43 MVHS 10   
68 Parker Jones 20:19.76 BISH 10   
69 Taylor Waite 20:21.45 RoMt 10   
70 Jake Lewis 20:22.42 MVHS 10   
71 Ettiene Soule 20:26.53 CALD 11   
72 Caden Hammer 20:29.43 MVHS 10   
73 Luis Aguilar 20:30.19 CALD 12   
74 Tyler Blue 20:30.54 VLVU 10   
75 Chris Snodgrass 20:33.22 KUNA 12   
76 Jayden Weaver 20:37.78 SKYW 10   
77 Rob Kleffner 20:43.39 MVHS 12   
78 Colton Hoffman 20:44.18 MDLT 11   
79 Conner Burch 20:45.89 KUNA 10   
80 Adam Guymon 20:47.07 EAGL 9   
81 Ryan Nielsen 20:54.48 MVHS 11   
82 Jake Lemmelin 20:55.60 EAGL 12   
83 Jared Jordan 20:57.20 NMPA 11   
84 Morgan Crawley 20:58.52 RoMt 11   
85 Richard Savala 20:59.08 VLVU 9   
86 Justin Kelly 21:00.69 RoMt 10   
87 Ben Simpson 21:01.89 RoMt 12   
88 Quinn Spencer 21:02.31 CALD 9   
89 Omar Celestino 21:02.73 CALD 10   
90 Aaron Menheart 21:03.33 MTHM 11   
91 Myles Simon 21:04.29 MVHS 12   
92 Erin Skelton 21:04.76 CaSp 11   
93 Jake Goodman 21:06.40 MVHS 11   
94 Croft Andy 21:07.16 MTHM 9   
95 Brody Wheelock 21:08.04 RoMt 9   
96 Brydon Anderson 21:10.66 MVHS 9   
97 Levi Dravszewski 21:11.67 BISH 11   
98 Arin Babbel 21:16.32 VLVU 12   
99 Erik Berggren 21:19.28 BISH 11   
100 Ben Inman 21:19.81 BISH 9   
101 Emerson Soule 21:21.22 CALD 11   
102 Davis Crookham 21:21.66 CALD 12   
103 Nayar Barron 21:23.36 WEIS 12   
104 Josh Eastman 21:23.82 MVHS 9   
105 Kyle Lee 21:25.85 VLVU 10   
106 A.J Juarez 21:28.00 NMPA 10   
107 Cody Rhodes 21:37.50 KUNA 12   
108 Brogan Bumgarner 21:39.53 WEIS 9   
109 Kolby Hunter 21:40.03 WEIS 10   
110 James Mettler 21:40.84 MVHS 10   
111 Mitch Lambert 21:42.73 MVHS 9   
112 Taylor Topham 21:47.05 MVHS 10   
113 Jet Burke 21:47.32 MDLT 11   
114 Gunner Hardy 21:47.62 BISH 9   
115 Tanner Buuck 21:52.33 NCHR 9   
116 Brian Green 21:52.64 MDLT 9   
117 Britton Bunn 21:54.88 VLVU 10   
118 David Black 21:57.62 MVHS 10   
119 Parker Carson 21:57.86 MVHS 12   
120 Bryan Berggren 21:58.14 BISH 11   
121 Andrew Howell 21:59.59 CALD 12   
122 Porter Henze 22:00.93 MVHS 11   
123 Michael Lysy 22:01.85 RoMt 9   
124 Cameron Bauman 22:02.97 LIBC 9   
125 Bradan Brothers 22:03.39 KUNA 9   
126 Brad Tinney 22:05.47 SKYW 11   
127 Jacob Miller 22:07.45 NCHR 11   
128 Oreon Crabtree 22:08.39 CaSp 10   
129 Michael West 22:09.91 CLMB 10   
130 Jeff Gillan 22:14.52 RoMt 12   
131 Coby Bobzine 22:14.89 MTHM 10   
132 Jessie Donahue 22:15.19 SKYW 9   
133 Donny Bassett 22:19.85 EMMT 11   
134 Mikel Perales 22:21.28 NMPA 9   
135 Jon Reaman 22:22.48 MVHS 12   
136 Lukas Hiner 22:23.10 WEIS 11   
137 Jaren Walker 22:28.57 MVHS 10   
138 Josh Christensen 22:30.06 KUNA 11   
139 Quinn DeYoung 22:30.62 WEIS 10   
140 Ryan Matunas 22:34.39 BISH 9   
141 Manuel Muñoz 22:34.72 WEIS 10   
142 Nate Milne 22:35.50 MDLT 9   
143 Austin Curnow 22:36.64 BISH 10   
144 Colby Sterner 22:39.25 NMPA 11   
145 Jonathan Rudy 22:39.51 KUNA 11   
146 Anders Curtis 22:41.53 CALD 9   
147 Ben Smith 22:43.50 MVHS 9   
148 Francisco Iturate 22:51.22 CALD 12   
149 Jacob Kress 22:52.34 WEIS 11   
150 Scott Squire 22:52.83 RoMt 11   
151 CJ Evans 22:53.17 MVHS 11   
152 Tate Thorton 22:53.47 CALD 10   
153 Noah Turner 22:55.52 WEIS 9   
154 Miguel Alvarez 22:57.49 BISH 11   
155 Lance Werhane 23:05.37 KUNA 9   
156 Nathan Brinton 23:08.82 CLMB 9   
157 James Ihli 23:11.52 NCHR 12   
158 Jaime Hernandez 23:16.04 CALD 11   
159 Levi Wilkes 23:16.68 VLVU 12   
160 Ethan Seegmiller 23:18.24 MVHS 11   
161 Jason Slover 23:19.14 NMPA 11   
162 Andrew Bright 23:19.61 NMPA 10   
163 Justin Williams 23:24.52 CaSp 10   
164 Kevin Fernandez 23:34.49 CaSp 10   
165 Brandon Christianson 23:38.43 NCHR 9   
166 Cameron Owen 23:40.63 MVHS 11   
167 Tayman Call 23:42.64 VLVU 9   
168 Elias Dewey 23:44.05 VLVU 10   
169 Fernando Mercado 23:46.56 MVHS 12   
170 Christopher Mitchell 23:47.51 MTHM 9   
171 Rudy Becerra 24:03.55 MDLT 12   
172 Mason Herrick 24:11.05 WEIS 11   
173 Marcus Choate 24:21.19 VLVU 9   
174 Nick Bullock 24:26.86 NCHR 12   
175 Noah Barnes 24:32.18 BISH 9   
176 Robert Casabonne 24:34.44 BISH 10   
177 Nicholas Kracko 24:48.39 LIBC 10   
178 Samuel Ayala 24:53.09 CaSp 10   
179 Brian Niland 24:59.16 BISH 11   
180 Stephen Harris 25:13.76 VLVU 9   
181 Travis Morgan 25:19.85 KUNA 11   
182 Jared Petrie 25:20.72 MVHS 9   
183 Kenyon Turner 25:29.54 WEIS 12   
184 Gary Lotspeich 25:34.89 MDLT 9   
185 Nick Long 25:35.26 RoMt 11   
186 Adam Quintana 25:41.52 NMPA 10   
187 Keaton Crump 25:51.83 BISH 9   
188 Jed Cowling 26:49.80 CALD 9
Mens Team Scores
1. Eagle 45
2. Kuna 79
3. Vallivue 104
4. Caldwell 125
5. Skyview 134
6. Nampa 201
7. Mountain Home 207
8. Middleton 212
9. Nampa Christian 222
10. Emmett 239
11. Bishop Kelly 242
12. Columbia 282
13. Weiser 360
Womens Team Scores
1. Vallivue 51
2. Eagle 52
3. Mountain Home 76
4. Emmett 136
5. Middleton 173
6. Bishop Kelly 184
7. Columbia 191
8. Weiser 207
9. Nampa Christian 216
10. Kuna 229
11. Nampa 255
12. Skyview 279