Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20























Bubble
Runners
1. D. Farnsworth-Highland
1. E. Harris-Twin Falls
1. B. Garner-Sugar
1. C. Portela-Firth
2. J. Ross-Rocky Mountain
2. T. Crofts-Hillcrest
2. Tavner Wilson-Teton
2. M. McHan-Gooding
3. D. Norris-CDA
3. A. Storey-Moscow
3. C. Moosman-Teton
3. D. Crevelt-Cacade
4. C. Larson-Capital
4. M.Gordon-Kuna
4. Tate Wilson-Teton
4. T. Tritthart-Challis
5. J. Meeker-MV
5. K. Lundgren-Twin Falls
5. J. Callister-Bonners
5. J. Wilson-Challis
6. N. Powell-Borah
6. A. Pfeiffer-WR
6. M. Krmpotich-Bonners
6. J. Hatch-West Side
7. P. Estberg-Timberline
7. D. Pfeifer-Sandpoint
7. N. Crane-Bear Lake
7. J. Beutler-West Side
8. L. Nelson-MV
8. B. Roeper-Emmett
8. N. Thomas-Salmon
8. T. Olsen-West Side
9. A. Jaramillo-Vallivue
9. A. Chumich-BK
9. C. Bischoff-Teton
9. C. Larson-VC
10. K. Freemuth-Boise
10. J. Paris-WR (Injured)
10. W. Kelly-Kimberly
10. T. Jaszkowiak-Challis
11. B. Keen-Timberline
11. D. Williams-BK
11. B. Crane-Kimberly
11. B. Bruderer-W.S
12. P. Hawkins-MV
12. R. Kennedy-Rigby
12. J. Reed-Payette
12. D. Murphy-Grangeville
13. C. Riebe-Eagle
13. J. Powell-Hillcrest
13. A. Jackson-Salmon
13. L. Kelly-Greenleaf
14. M. Choate-Vallivue
14. C. Fivecoat-Middleton
14. B. Bagley-Teton
14. T. Anderson-Declo
15. C. Smith-Eagle
15. Kaleb Fleenor-Kuna
15. S. Smith-Salmon
15. M. Crissman-Comm.
16. A. Nuttall-MV
16. J. Jonas-Pocatello
16. R. Richardson-TL
16. P. Pickett-Oakley
17. B. Shields-Timberline
17. J. Matthews-Sandpoint
17. J. Ewing-Priest River
17. B. Leon-Melba
18. B. Wooley-CDA
18. B. Sampson-Madison
18. J. Hegge-Priest River
18. D. Hungate-Greenleaf
19. D. Heikkila-Meridian
19. R. Crowther-Preston
19. J. Belk-SR
19. B. Beesley-NC
20. A. Troxel-CDA
20. C. England-WR
20. A. Knight-Teton
20. C. Young-Soda
A. Litster-Boise
D. Refaey-Meridian
T. Rigby-Boise
M.Dunton-CDA
J. Herr-Eagle
M. Ranck-Boise
C. Curtis-CDA
R. Park-Highland
C. Clay-Highland
C. Franks-Timberline
G. Harm-Eagle
R. Herr-Eagle
J. Oates-Eagle
B. Quinn-RM
A. Peila-Skyline
A. Baum-Centennial
J. McFadden-Timberline
M. Drew-Centennial
D. Lammers-Century
A. Fowler-Moscow
M. Croft-Blackfoot
D. Emmanuel-CR
D. Duke-Hillcrest
T. Warth-Twin Falls
B. Stout-WR
D. Perry-Rigby
T. Milburn-BK
J. Sanderson-Skyview
DJ Corisis-BK
R. Allred-Burley
N. Ward-Middleton
M. Schenk-Twin Falls
C. Kunz-Rigby
K. Beck-Burley
D. Jacobsen-Buhl
R. Clark-Salmon
Feldhausen-Salmon
L. Johnson-Parma
J. Bolin-Payette
U. Sanchez-Weiser
T. Higley-Payette
E. Whitworth-SR
S. Winsor-Payette
N. Wiggins-Weiser
S. Loveless-Buhl
N. Wells-Teton
J. Callister-Bonners Ferry
W. Seegmiller-Troy
M. Bowman-Soda
D. Green-Challis
S. Rau-Grangeville
C. Lind-Challis
C. Valdez-NP
C. Moore-Soda
T. Leavitt-Melba
S. Steenson-Butte
D. Holm-Firth
A. Peterson-Soda
M. Crissman-CS
B. John- Camas
2010 Individual Rankings 9/28
Boys
Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20


























Bubble
Runners
1. K. Gomez-CDA
1. E. Nist-BK
1. A. Keller-Salmon
1. C. Hansen-Butte
2. K. Jamboretz-Boise
2. M. Chojnacky-Jerome
2. M. Palmer-Weiser
2. K. Hill-Firth
3. R. Tatko-Eagle
3. R. Lassere-BK
3. A. Crane-Bear Lake
3. S. Kent-Richfield
4. K. Ellingson-MV
4. M. Clegg-Jerome
4. A. George-TL
4. M. Small-Clark County
5. J. Mathes-MV
5. J. Nesbitt-Jerome
5. H. Cheney-Teton
5. K. Traughber-Butte
6. K. Hutchinson-Highland
6. H. McInturff-Century
6. K. Pratt-Bear Lake
6. A. Getty-Challis
7. D. Weigel-Boise
7. A. Ward-Twin Falls
7. E. Galbraith-Sugar
7. T. Newman-WJ
8. C. Trapp-Vallivue
8. H. Harrison-Preston
8. B. Nowlan-TL
8. E. Dalton-Dietrich
9. M. Roberts-Eagle
9. E. Curnow-BK
9. K. McCaslin-TL
9. C. Jolley-Firth
10. A. McGraw-MV
10. C. Evans-Hillcrest
10. K. Noble-Weiser
10. K. Yamauchi-Soda
11. S. McKinnon-MV
11. S. Powell-Hillcrest
11. D. Vanderwilt-TL
11. J. MacPherson-Deary
12. V. Mitchell-MV
12. B. Tiffany-BK
12. E. Guild-S. Fremont
12. H. Farnes-Soda
13. M. Meyer-Highland
13. A. Braun-Twin Falls
13. A. Moser-Sugar
13. R. Youren-Gooding
14.  L. Ryan-Boise
14. J. Vivier-MH
14. Q. Van Orden-SR
14. J. Allen-NF
15. H. Bradshaw-RM
15. A. Karren-MH
15. C. Taylor-Sugar
15. A. Pokorny-Comm.
16. L. Klopfensein-Meridian
16. K. Young-Emmett
16. S. Owinyo-Bonners
16. K. Soucek-McCall
17. L. Serpe-Timberline
17. K. Allison-Madison
17. R. Ward-TL
17. G. Plakke-Soda
18. M. Sumner-CDA
18. K. Brown-Bonneville
18. C. Howarth-Teton
18. S. Iott-CDA Charter
19. A. Faulks-Vallivue
19. Burgstahler-Sandpoint
19. O. Redd-Sugar
19. A. Neuman-Soda
20. R. Sullivan-Centennial
20. I. Lotspeich-Midd
20. E.Guild-SF
20. K. DeLeon-NC
R. Ward-Lake City
P. Dilmore-RM
K. Larson-MV
J. Taylor-Capital
L. Ball-Timberline
K. Nicholls-Centennial
R. Fritz-Centennial
T. Smith-Vallivue
T. Weatherby-IF
P. Hutchinson-Highland
C. Carpentor-IF
K. Graber-Vallivue
J. Echevarria-Rocky Mtn.
V. O'Neil-Boise
D. Snell-Rocky Mtn.
M. Bradbury-Boise
V. O'Neil-Boise
S. Stone-Cd'A
B. Thornock-Bonn.
E. Gordon-BK
W. Groll-Preston
R. Seideman-Kuna
E. Gillespie-Skyview
K. Cameron-MH
A. Jamieson-Columbia
B. Garner-Madison
K. Lundquist-Rigby
J. Stutz-Madison
C. Smith-WR
E. Keller-Preston
A. Campbell-Moscow
E. Kelly-BK
S. Palmer-Preston
H. Free-Preston
T. Murphy-Kimberly
N. Bain-Buhl
K. Wade-Teton
H. Wilsey-Kimberly
A. Sayers-Bonners
K. Spencer-Parma
S. Pavey-PR
C. Howard-Teton
K. Stevens-Bear Lake
N. Jaggi-Weiser
W. Dance-Snake River
L. Hokanson-SR
C. Chavez-Weiser
H. Call-Soda
Q. Clark-Soda
M. Gardner-Firth
C. Smeltzer-Potlatch
H. Alexander-NP
A. Bullers-Gooding
J. Berg-Soda
R. Schiess-Firth
A. Youren-Gooding
S. Zollinger-Declo
T. Hewett-Culdesac
D. Froehlich-Soda
D. Siepert-Soda
H. Esplin-Firth
J. Svedin-Melba
E. Severe-West Jefferson
R. Pinkerton-CDA
Girls
Ranking are based on the following criteria: 1. Head to Head competition,
2. Common Opponent, 3. Time Criteria (course considered)