Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20
























Bubble
Runners
1. A. Rafla-Timberline
1. E. Armstrong- Pocatello
1. A. Stewart-Shelley
1. L. Fredericks-CDA Char.
2. D. Stucker-Meridian
2. S. Levora-Sandpoint
2.J. Van Orden-SR
2.  P. Ryan-Logos
3. S. Sullivan-Centennial
3. M. Schenk-Twin Falls
3. G. Moore-Filer
3. C. Baird-West Side
4. D. Kilgore-Highland
4. T. Parry-BK
4. L. Brogan-Bear Lake
4. H. Goodenough-Soda
5. N. Hamilton-Vallivue
5. A. De Los Reyes-Cald.
5. C. Stoddard-Sugar
5. B. Godfrey-Salmon
6. Z. Wilberg-Capital
6. A. Fred-Middleton
6. E. Garcia-Gooding
6. J. Dalton-Dietrich
7. D. Schultz-Capital
7. D. Herndon-Pocatello
7. G. Brogan-BL
7. J. Balls-Soda
8. W. Eddy-Hillcrest
8. J. Stark-Twin Falls
8. S. St. Mars-TL
8. G. Fisher-VC
9. J. DeLeon-Vallivue
9. J. Cook-Moscow
9. T. Knight-Teton
9. A. Feldhausen-Salmon
10. N.Horsburgh-MV
10. M. Armstrong-Poc.
10.  J. Hymas-Sugar
10. W. Smith-Soda
11. J. Finney-LC
11. C. Nielsen-Kuna
11. C. Thomas-SR
11. T. Spencer-HB
12. J. Stutz-Madison
12. H. Herndon-Pocatello
12. C. Barrow-Shelley
12. P. Spencer-Highland-C
13. J. Capell-MV
13. D. Elia-BK
13. T. Thomas-SR
13. J. Dickison-Logos
14. J. Wallin-RM
14. J. Theime-Middleton
14. R. Richardson-TL
14. L. Young-Soda
15. G. Plant-Rocky Mt.
15. L. Watson-Columbia
15. D. Searle-Shelley
15. J. Borner-McCall
16. A. Sutton-Boise
16. E. Thieme-Middleton
16. C. Hungate-Homedale
16. E. Logue-L. Charter
17. M. Sewell-Boise
17. P. Jensen-Pocatello
17. A. Young-Filer
17. M. Wheeler-VC
18. M. Slagowski-RM
18. A. Olcott-Century
18. J. Cress-Kimberly
18. P. Brothers-NC
19. J. Babbel-Vallivue
19. C. Day-Kuna
19. J. Letham-Teton
19. Lance Fredericks-CDA
20. T. Sperry-Skyline
20. E. Nordquist-Jerome
20. M. Crandall-Shelley
20. J. Bowman-Soda
J. Davis-Capital
K. Little-Lake City
I. Kunz-Idaho Falls
J. Winston-CDA
H. Poole-Boise
N. Mitchell-Skyline
C. Luis-Hillcrest
J. Mullener-Capital
A. Young-Centennial
J. Vance-Idaho Falls
A. Albertson-BK
C. Biedenbach-TF
J. Grover-BK
A. Christensen-Sky
Williamson-Columbia
D. Hughes-Nampa
B. Thompson-Kuna
B. Menti-TL
P. Clifford-Filer
B. Bagley-Teton
L. Reoch-BF
J. Perkins-BF
K. Hamblin-Sugar
James Whittier-SR
L. Hernandez-Sugar
E. Eells-Parma
C. Garner-Sugar
L. Cilley-LC
D. Deblieck -Cole Valley
Z. Hatch-West Side
D. Dayton-N.Star
J. Anderson-Logos
N. Navsik-Comm. School
D. Barela-Grangeville
T. Flake-LC
Idaho XC 2013 Individual Rankings 10/21
Boys
Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20


























Bubble
Runners
1. S. McKinnon-MV
1. K. Ruck-Moscow
1. O. Redd-Sugar
1. K. Yamauchi-Soda
2. E. Hamlin-Boise
2. C. Elgan-Preston
2. R. Youren-Gooding
2. Jenn. Nielsen-Soda
3. M. Malaspina-Vallivue
3. R. Cannon-Blackfoot
3. Q. Van Orden-SR
3. H. Call-Soda
4. E. Callahan-CDA
4. M. Vitale-Sullivan-Poc.
4. H. Sorrell-Parma
4. S. Manzer-Melba
5. P. Dilmore-Rocky Mtn.
5. M. Woodward-Sand
5. C. Hassell-Shelley
5. G. McCullough-Soda
6. Krista Story-CDA
6. J. Barber-Skyview
6. I. Price-Sugar
6. C. Hamblin-LC
7. S. Mussleman-RM
7. T. Pincock-Rigby
7. N. Herring-TL
7. B. Danner-McCall
8. S. Ames-Lewiston
8. M. Haener-BK
8. S. Hill-Sugar
8. M. Kaufman-Highlan-C
9. H. Putman-Timberline
9. T. Russell-Caldwell
9. O. Anderson-SR
9. M. Smith-Salmon
10. J. Brown-CDA
10. K. Green-Jerome
10. K. Andersen-Shelley
10. S. McPhilomy-CDA Ch
11. M. Gehmlich-Madison
11. A. Brann-TF
11. P. Drollinger-Shelley
11. K. McInturff-Kootenai
12. A. Dyer-Idaho Falls
12. H. Montgomery-WR
12. H. Larson-Sugar
12. A. White-Soda
13. O. Konecni-Capital
13. R. Woodward-Sand
13. M. Van Orden-SR
13. M. Gardner-Firth
14. A. Rustad-Boise
14. E. Baca-BK
14. I. Wilson-Teton
14. K. Simmons-Soda
15. D. Kilgore-Highland
15. C. Smith-Emmett
15. B. Larson-Sugar
15. A. Manzer-Melba
16. C. Conway-CDA
16. A. Crowther-Preston
16. K. Hill-Sugar
16. K. DeLeon-NC
17. E. Hagen-MV
17. L. Rayborn-Century
17. T. Hammond-TL
17. Jamie Nielsen-Soda
18. S. White-Boise
18. M. Barnes-Pocatello
18. M. Beck-Parma
18. M. Leavitt-Melba
19. Kara Story-CDA
19. S. Foster-Sandpoint
19. K. Hammond-TL
19. A. Critchfield-Oakley
20. K. Powell-Borah
20. H. Webster-Caldwell
20. M. Correa-Homdale
20. M. Iott-CDA Charter
T. Weatherby-IF
N. Lewis-IF
E. Thomas-Borah
S. Stands-Timberline
P. Hutchinson-Highland
M. Tiffany-Vallivue
S. Christensen-Borah
A. Dingel-Boise
D. Barna-Skyline
A. Redd-Pocatello
T. Groll-Preston
D.Wheatley-Poc.
M McDaniel-Moscow
B. Chilton-Century
K. Miraz-Middleton
M. Davis-Middleton
A. Storer-Bonneville
H. Hayes-Skyview
K. Young-Emmett
C. Hirschi-SF
A. Curtis-Teton
B. Russell-Gooding
A. Bitzenburg-Filer
K. Morrison-PR
A. Bitzenburg-Filer
K. Jacobson-Buhl
K. Bass-Grangeville
E. Stenlund-Salmon
S. Orozco-Valley
J. Sommers-Salmon
O. Herrera-Marsing
D. Leslie-Firth
M. Kelsey-Wendall
C. Juarez-Valley
A. Koyle-Declo
B. Wallace-NP
Girls
Ranking are based on the following criteria: 1. Head to Head competition,
2. Common Opponent, 3. Time Criteria (course considered)