Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20























Bubble
Runners
1. D. Farnsworth-Highland
1. E. Harris-Twin Falls
1. Tavner Wilson-Teton
1. C. Portela-Firth
2. C. Larson-Capital
2. T. Crofts-Hillcrest
2. B. Garner-Sugar
2. M. McHan-Gooding
3. D. Norris-CDA
3. A. Storey-Moscow
3. C. Moosman-Teton
3. D. Crevelt-Cacade
4. J. Ross-Rocky Mountain
4. M.Gordon-Kuna
4. M. Krmpotich-Bonners
4. T. Tritthart-Challis
5. P. Estberg-Timberline
5. K. Lundgren-Twin Falls
5. N. Crane-Bear Lake
5. J. Hatch-West Side
6. K. Freemuth-Boise
6. A. Pfeiffer-WR
6. N. Thomas-Salmon
6. T. Olsen-West Side
7. C. Riebe-Eagle
7. D. Pfeifer-Sandpoint
7. Tate Wilson-Teton
7. J. Beutler-West Side
8. C. Smith-Eagle
8. C. Fivecoat-Middleton
8. C. Bischoff-Teton
8. T. Jaszkowiak-Challis
9. B. Keen-Timberline
9. B. Roeper-Emmett
9. J. Callister-Bonners
9. C. Larson-VC
10. D. Heikkila-Meridian
10. J. Paris-WR (Injured)
10. B. Crane-Kimberly
10. J. Wilson-Challis
11. B. Keen-Timberline
11. D. Williams-BK
11. W. Kelly-Kimberly
11. B. Bruderer-W.S
12. N. Powell-Borah
12. A. Chumich-BK
12. J. Reed-Payette
12. W. Seegmiller-Troy
13. T. Rigby-Boise
13. R. Kennedy-Rigby
13. C. Moore-Teton
13. T. Anderson-Declo
14. A. Litster-Boise
14. J. Powell-Hillcrest
14. A. Jackson-Salmon
14. B. John-Camas
15. P. Hawkins-MV
15. Kaleb Fleenor-Kuna
15. R. Richardson-TL
15. M. Crissman-Comm.
16. L. Nelson-MV
16. J. Jonas-Pocatello
16. J. Hegge-Priest River
16. B. Leon-Melba
17. A. Troxel-CDA
17. J. Matthews-Sandpoint
17. D. Jacobsen-Buhl
17. C. Lind-Challis
18. C. Martinez-Meridian
18. R. Crowther-Preston
18. A. Knight-Teton
18. S. Rau-Grangeville
19. G. Harm-Eagle
19. D. Perry-Rigby
19. S. St. Mars-TL
19. B. Bruderer-West Side
20. B. Wooley-CDA
20. D. Duke-Hillcrest
20. C. Vanhoozer-Buhl
20. D. Murphy-Grangeville
M. Choate-Vallivue
A. Nuttall-MV
J. Meeker-MV
D. Refaey-Meridian
B. Shields-Timberline
M.Dunton-CDA
J. Herr-Eagle
C. Clay-Highland
C. Franks-Timberline
J. Oates-Eagle
B. Quinn-RM
A. Peila-Skyline
A. Baum-Centennial
B. Sampson-Madison
T. Warth-Twin Falls
C. England-WR
D. Lammers-Century
A. Fowler-Moscow
M. Croft-Blackfoot
D. Emmanuel-CR
B. Stout-WR
T. Milburn-BK
J. Sanderson-Skyview
DJ Corisis-BK
M. Schenk-Twin Falls
K. Beck-Burley
S. Smith-Salmon
B. Bagley-Teton
J. Ewing-Priest River
R. Clark-Salmon
Feldhausen-Salmon
L. Johnson-Parma
J. Bolin-Payette
U. Sanchez-Weiser
T. Higley-Payette
E. Whitworth-SR
S. Winsor-Payette
N. Wiggins-Weiser
S. Loveless-Buhl
J. Callister-Bonners Ferry
A. Bishop-NF
L. Kelly-Greenleaf
D. Hungate-Greenleaf
C. Young-Soda
M. Bowman-Soda
D. Green-Challis
C. Valdez-NP
C. Moore-Soda
T. Leavitt-Melba
S. Steenson-Butte
D. Holm-Firth
A. Peterson-Soda
2010 Individual Rankings 10/28 Final
Boys
Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20


























Bubble
Runners
1. K. Gomez-CDA
1. E. Nist-BK
1. A. Keller-Salmon
1. T. Newman-WJ
2. K. Jamboretz-Boise
2. M. Chojnacky-Jerome
2. M. Palmer-Weiser
2. C. Hansen-Butte
3. J. Mathes-MV
3. R. Lassere-BK
3. A. Crane-Bear Lake
3. J. Allen-NF
4. K. Ellingson-MV
4. M. Clegg-Jerome
4. A. George-TL
4. M. Small-Clark County
5. K. Hutchinson-Highland
5. A. Ward-Twin Falls
5. H. Cheney-Teton
5. K. Hill-Firth
6. L. Klopfensein-Meridian
6. H. McInturff-Century
6. K. Pratt-Bear Lake
6. E. Dalton-Dietrich
7. M. Roberts-Eagle
7. J. Nesbitt-Jerome
7. E. Galbraith-Sugar
7. S. Kent-Richfield
8. C. Trapp-Vallivue
8. H. Harrison-Preston
8. B. Nowlan-TL
8. C. Jolley-Firth
9. S. McKinnon-MV
9. B. Tiffany-BK
9. D. Vanderwilt-TL
9. J. MacPherson-Deary
10. R. Tatko-Eagle
10. C. Evans-Hillcrest
10. K. Noble-Weiser
10. A. Getty-Challis
11. L. Ball-Timberline
11. E. Curnow-BK
11. K. McCaslin-TL
11. R. Youren-Gooding
12. A. McGraw-MV
12. S. Powell-Hillcrest
12. A. Moser-Sugar
12. K. Yamauchi-Soda
13. M. Meyer-Highland
13. A. Braun-Twin Falls
13. E. Guild-S. Fremont
13. Q. Clark-Soda
14.  V. Mitchell-MV
14. S. Richins-MH
14. Q. Van Orden-SR
14. A. Pokorny-Comm.
15. A. Faulks-Vallivue
15. K.Donahue-Columbia
15. O. Redd-Sugar
15. H. Farnes-Soda
16. R. Sullivan-Centennial
16. J. Vivier-MH
16. S. Briggs-Kellogg
16. K. DeLeon-NC
17. D. Weigel-Boise
17. Burgstahler-Sandpoint
17. C. Taylor-Sugar
17. K. Soucek-McCall
18. T. Smith-Vallivue
18. K. Lundquist-Rigby
18. C. Howarth-Teton
18. S. Iott-CDA Charter
19. L. Ryan-Boise
19.  R. Seideman-Kuna
19. R. Ward-TL
19. A. Neuman-Soda
20. J. Taylor-Capital
20. A. Karren-MH
20. A. Sayers-Bonners
20.J. Berg-Soda
L. Serpe-Timberline
R. Ward-Lake City
P. Dilmore-RM
K. Larson-MV
H. Bradshaw-RM
K. Nicholls-Centennial
R. Fritz-Centennial
T. Weatherby-IF
P. Hutchinson-Highland
C. Carpentor-IF
K. Graber-Vallivue
J. Echevarria-Rocky Mtn.
V. O'Neil-Boise
D. Snell-Rocky Mtn.
M. Bradbury-Boise
V. O'Neil-Boise
K. Allison-Madison
K. Brown-Bonneville
B. Thornock-Bonn.
E. Gordon-BK
W. Groll-Preston
K. Young-Emmett
E. Gillespie-Skyview
K. Cameron-MH
A. Jamieson-Columbia
B. Garner-Madison
I. Lotspeich-Midd
C. Smith-WR
E. Keller-Preston
A. Campbell-Moscow
E. Kelly-BK
S. Owinyo-Bonners
T. Murphy-Kimberly
N. Bain-Buhl
K. Wade-Teton
H. Wilsey-Kimberly
K. Spencer-Parma
S. Pavey-PR
C. Howard-Teton
K. Stevens-Bear Lake
N. Jaggi-Weiser
W. Dance-Snake River
L. Hokanson-SR
C. Chavez-Weiser
G. Plakke-Soda
H. Call-Soda
M. Gardner-Firth
K. Traughber-Butte
C. Smeltzer-Potlatch
H. Alexander-NP
A. Bullers-Gooding
R. Schiess-Firth
A. Youren-Gooding
T. Hewett-Culdesac
H. Esplin-Firth
E. Severe-West Jefferson
R. Pinkerton-CDA
Girls
Ranking are based on the following criteria: 1. Head to Head competition,
2. Common Opponent, 3. Time Criteria (course considered)