Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20


























Bubble
Runners
1. D. Stucker-Meridian
1. E. Armstrong- Pocatello
1. J. Withers-SR
1. P. Ryan-Logos
2. J. Ross-Rocky Mtn.
2. H. Herndon-Pocatello
2. G. Moore-Filer
2. B. Godfrey-Salmon
3. D. Steele-Capital
3. D. Herndon-Pocatello
3. E. Garcia-Gooding
3. L. Fredericks-CDA Char.
4. D. Covert-Rocky Mtn.
4. S. Levora-Sandpoint
4. J. Van Orden-SR
4. C. Larson-VC
5. A. Rafla-Timberline
5. R. Crowther-Preston
5. C. Moosman-Teton
5. G. Fisher-VC
6. T. Rigby-Boise
6. M. Cunningham-Kuna
6. A. Stewart-Shelley
6. A. Thomas-NP
7. J. Finney-Lake City
7. A. Burgess-Kuna
7. C. Stoddard-Sugar
7. K. Bass-Grangeville
8. A. Follett-Idaho Falls
8. K. Baldwin-Bonneville
8. N. Crane-Bear Lake
8. J. Dalton-Dietrich
9. K. Little-Lake City
9. C. England-WR
9. L. Brogen-Bear Lake
9. A. Bishop-NF
10. K. Clay-Highland
10. T. Klinger-Bonneville
10. T. Galbraith-Sugar
10. H. Goodenough-Soda
11. D. Kilgore-Highland
11. E. Elia-BK
11. G. Wilson-Teton
11. C. Baird-West Side
12. J. Davis-Capital
12. D. Kunz-Rigby
12. K. Taylor-Sugar
12. D. Conway-CDA Char.
13. A. Murphy-Meridian
13. E. Storey-Moscow
13. B. Bagley-Teton
13. A. Feldhausen-Salmon
14. S. Sullivan-Centennial
14. A. De Los Reyes-Cald.
14. R. Richardson-TL
14. L. Young-Soda
15. B. Keen-Timberline
15. A. Fred-Middleton
15. L. Reoch-BF
15. J. Borner-McCall
16. M. Sewall-Boise
16. M. Schenk-Twin Falls
16. N. Wiggins-Weiser
16. B. Stanton-Logos
17. R. Mulhern-Borah
17. T. Parry-BK
17. T. Thomas-SR
17. J. Miller-Soda
18. D. Schultz-Capital
18. E. Barfuss-Columbia
18. C. Cossairt-BF
18. D. Hungate-Greenleaf
19. G. Harm-Eagle
19. K. Larson-Rigby
19. S. St. Mars-Timberlake
19. Navsik-CS
20. M. Dunton-CDA
20. P. Cannon-Blackfoot
20. T. Knight-Teton
20. S. Pratt-Logos
D. Covert-Rocky Mtn.
N. Vance-Idaho Falls
J. Capell-MV
N. Quist-Rocky Mtn.
J. Jamboretz-Boise
N. Moore-Meridian
R. Estes-CDA
K. Colbert-CDA
C. Twede-Skyline

T. Sperry-Skyline
L. Watson-Columbia
C. Larsen-Nampa
J. Knopp-Burley
C. Dietrich-Preston
A. Olcott-Century

E. Albertson-BK

S. Campbell-Bonneville

K. Bingham-Blackfoot
C. Day-Kuna

J. Stark-Twin Falls
P. Perry-Rigby
J. Mendenhall-Burley
J. Perkins-BF
Lund-Kimberly
Young-Filer
G. Brogan-Bear Lake
J. Cress-Kimberly
T. Peace-Snake River
A. Eells-Parma

J. Richins-Weiser

P. Sheen-West Jeff.
C. Lind-Challis
C. Hungate-Greenleaf
D. Dayton-N. Star Chart
T. Flake-LC
W. Smith-Soda
J. Balls-Soda
D. Danner-Marsing
2012 Individual Rankings 9/25
Boys
Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20


























Bubble
Runners
1. E. Hamlin-Boise
1. R. McGovern-Poc
1. O. Redd-Sugar
1. C. Simmons-Soda
2. M. Malaspina-Vallivue
2. J. Nesbitt-Jerome
2. R. Youren-Gooding
2. K. Yamauchi-Soda
3. D. Snell-Rocky Mtn.
3. H. McInturff-Century
3. Q. Van Orden-SR
3. C. Hansen-Butte
4. L. Klopfenstein-Meridian
4. L. Schell-Middleton
4. H. Sorrell-Parma
4. K. Traughber-Butte
5. P. Hutchinson-Highland
5. R. Cannon-Blackfoot
5. I. Price-Sugar
5. M. Gardner-Firth
6. E. Callahan-CDA
6. M. Woodward-Sand
6. A. Moser-Sugar
6. H. Alexander-NP
7. P. Duran-CDA
7. K. Donahue-Columbia
7. R. Ward-TL
7. S. Blair-WS
8. C. Trapp-Vallivue
8. C. Smith-Emmett
8. K. Hill-Sugar
8. Jam. Nielsen-Soda
9. P. Dilmore-Rocky Mtn.
9. E. Schell-Midd
9. S. Pavey-PR
9. Jen. Nielsen-Soda
10. S. Christensen-Borah
10. C. Elgan-Preston
10. N. Herring-TL
10. H. Call-Soda
11. Kara. Story-CDA
11. J. Barber-Skyview
11. A. Bullers-Gooding
11. H. Farnes-Soda
12. L. Serpe-Timberline
12. T. Pinnock-Rigby
12. C. Hirschi-SF
12. K DeLeon-NC
13. J. Brown-CDA
13. W. Groll-Preston
13. C. Howarth-Teton
13. A. Manzer-Melba
14.  N. Lewis-IF
14. A. Kreslins-BK
14. K.Ramirez-Payette
14. M. Daniels-CDA Chart.
15. L. Ball-Timberline
15. L. Rayborn-Century
15. W. Taylor-Sugar
15. Fiddler-CS
16. B. Rawlins-Eagle
16. A. Deason-Columbia
16. B. Russell-Gooding
16. A. Neuman-Soda
17. S. White-Boise
17. K. Wakley-Preston
17. H. Larson-Sugar
17. M. Verska-CV
18. D. Kilgore-Highland
18. A. Storer-Bonneville
18. O. Anderson-SR
18. B. Schumaker-Logos
19. M. Dupree-Eagle
19. K. Green-Jerome
19. A. Sayers-BF
19. K. Bass-Grangeville
20. S. McKinnon-MV
20. R. Bayly-Moscow
20. E. Guild-SF
20. S. Manzer-Melba
M. Tiffany-Vallivue
E. Colman-Centennial
N. Cullum-Timberlake
S. Powell-Hillcrest
J. Horrocks-Centennial
S. Harris-Boise
K. Oyler-Rocky Mtn.
Krista Story-CDA
K. Tristan-Vallivue
J. Fretwell-Rocky Mtn.
T. Russell-Caldwell
S. Foster-Sandpoint
A. Crow-Lakeland
B. Thornock-Bonneville
K. Brown-Bonneville
M. Homer-Columbia
T. Russell-Caldwell

B. Larson-Sugar
K. Aldridge-PR
A. Murdock-TL
I. Wilson-Teton
K. Alridge-PR
C. Rupe-Payette
C. Van Orden-SR
K. Furniss-SR
R. Powell-TL
R. Schiess-Firth
M. Iott-CDA Chart.
E. Severe-WJ
K. Sanders-WJ
A. Pratt-Logos
H. Cain-Challis
E. Jackson-Salmon
Girls
Ranking are based on the following criteria: 1. Head to Head competition,
2. Common Opponent, 3. Time Criteria (course considered)