Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20























Bubble
Runners
1. D. Farnsworth-Highland
1. E. Harris-Twin Falls
1. J. Withers-SR
1. T. Jaszkowiak-Challis
2. T. Rigby-Boise
2. E. Armstrong- Pocatello
2. C. Moosman-Teton
2. T. Olsen-West Side
3. J. Meeker-MV
3. A. De Los Reyes-Cald.
3. J. Callister-Bonners
3. D. Crevelt-Cacade
4. J. Ross-Rocky Mtn.
4. J. Powell-Hillcrest
4. G. Moore-Filer
4. C. Larson-VC
5. C. Smith-Eagle
5.B. Stout-WR
5. W. Kelly-Kimberly
5. T. Anderson-Declo
6. W. Didericksen-Eagle
6. D. Williams-BK
6. M. Krmpotich-Bonners
6. C. Lind-Challis
7. T. Clarke-IF
7. D. Duke-Hillcrest
7. B. Godfrey-Salmon
7. L. Fredericks-CDA
8. C. Curtis-CDA
8. R. Crowther-Preston
8. C. Bischoff-Teton
8. C. Moore-Soda
9. G. Harm-Eagle
9. S. Levora-Sandpoint
9. B. Garner-Sugar
9. D. Green-Challis
10. D. Stucker-Meridian
10. J. Del Hoyo-Caldwell
10. N. Crane-Bear Lake
10. C. Young-Soda
11. B. Keen-Timberline
11. E. Storey-Moscow
11. K. Lundgren-Buhl
11. E. Garcia-Gooding
12. C. Franks-Timberline
12. M. Price-Mt. Home
12. C. Kunz-Teton
12. T. Leavitt-Melba
13. D. Covert-Rocky Mtn.
13. C. Cunningham-Kuna
13. B. Bagley-Teton
13. J. Dalton-Dietrich
14. M. Hampton-Eagle
14. P. Pickett-Burley
14. E. Whitworth-SR
14. Z. Thomander-Declo
15. D. Heikkila-Meridian
15. M. Schenk-Twin Falls
15. A. Jackson-Salmon
15. D. Hungate-Greenleaf
16. D. Steele-Capital
16. K. Finlayson-Hillcrest
16. A. Feldhausen-Salmon
16. A. Schmitzer-Soda
17. K. Clay-Highland
17. B. Sampson-Madison
17. R. Richardson-TL
17. B Bermudez-Koch-GL
18. M. Ranck-Boise
18. D. Perry-Rigby
18. D. Ripplinger-Teton
18. B. Leon-Melba
19. P. Hawkins-MV
19. H. Herndon-Pocatello
19. C. Vanhoozer-Buhl
19. C. Hungate-Greenleaf
20. B. Woolley-CDA
20. C. England-WR
20. K. Taylor-Sugar
20. B. Beesley-NC
M. Choate-Vallivue
A. Reagan-CDA
J. Oates-Eagle
J. Wallin-Rocky Mtn.
A. Peila-Skyline
C. Sperry-Skyline
M. Dunton-CDA
A. Twede-Skyline
C. Kondeff-Eagle
N. Brokaw-Boise
E. Muvange-MV
J. Jambortez-Boise
M. Dallin-Preston
M. Croft-Blackfoot
D. Bailey-Preston
M. Goodwin-BK
D. Herndon-Hillcrest
A. Burgess-Kuna
S. Brugger-Madison
D. Kunz-Rigby
T. Tolman-Jerome
K. Coltrin-Burley
T. Galbraith-Sugar
C. Moore-Teton
N. Wiggins-Weiser
S. Loveless-Buhl
T. Galbraith-Sugar
S. St, Mars-Timberlake
G. Peterson-Kellogg
J. Klimes-Buhl
A. Cazeau-Kimberly
J. Fife-Snake River
C.Arnzen-New Plymouth
C. Bass-Grangeville
L. Cilley-LC
G. Fisher-VC
G. Housh-LC
G. Riedinger-Comm
H. Goodenough-Soda
C. Thomas-McCall
D. Conway-CDA Charter
J. Lambert-Grangeville
P. Sheen-WJ
2011 Individual Rankings 10/10
Boys
Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20


























Bubble
Runners
1. E. Hamlin-Boise
1. E. Nist-BK
1. A. Keller-Salmon
1. T. Newman-WJ
2.J. Brown-CDA
2. B. Tiffany-BK
2. M. Palmer-Weiser
2. C. Simmons-Soda
3. S. McKinnon-MV
3. S. Manzer-Kuna
3. A. George-TL
3. R. Youren-Gooding
4. R. Sullivan-Centennial
4. M. Clegg-Jerome
4. K. Hill-Sugar
4. K. Traughber-Butte
5. D. Weigel-Boise
5. N. Blodgett-Skyview
5.Q. Van Orden-SR
5. C. Hansen-Butte
6. M. Malaspina-Vallivue
6. C. Evans-Hillcrest
6. N. Herring-TL
6. H. Farnes-Soda
7. J. Mathes-MV
7. H. McInturff-Century
7. O. Redd-Sugar
7. K. Yamauchi-Soda
8. L. Ball-Timberline
8. R. Lassere-BK
8. A. Moser-Sugar
8. M. Gardner-Firth
9. M. Dupree-Eagle
9. S. Powell-Hillcrest
9. R. Ward-TL
9. C. Jolley-Firth
10. V. Mitchell-MV
10. J. Nesbitt-Jerome
10.  B. Nowlan-TL
10. S. Kent-Richfield
11. V. O'Neil-Boise
11. A. Braun-Twin Falls
11. B. Larson-Sugar
11. C. Smeltzer-Potlatch
12. K. Nicholls-Centennial
12. K. Donahue-Columbia
12. L. Keidel-SR
12. E. Dalton-Dietrich
13. P. Hutchinson-Highland
13. K. Green-Jerome
13. C. Howarth-Teton
13. S. Stewart-Grangeville
14. C. Trapp-Vallivue
14. J. Barber-Skyview
14. S. Pavey-PR
14. A. Bullers-Gooding
15. A. McGraw-MV
15. C. Smith-Emmett
15. D. Vanderwilt-TL
15. H. Alexander-NP
16. L. Ball-Timberline
16.A. Campbell-Moscow
16. S. Schwab-BL
16. J. Nielsen-Soda
17. S. White-Boise
17. J. Roedel-Hillcrest
17. H. Wilsey-Kimberly
17. H. Call-Soda
18. A. Wilks-Highland
18. C. Elgan-Preston
18. K. Noble-Weiser
18. A. Neuman-Soda
19. L. Serpe-Timberline
19. W. Groll-Preston
19. M. Galbraith-Sugar
19. M. Iott-CDA Charter
20. D. Snell-Rocky Mtn.
20. M. Carlson-BK
20. E. Guild-S. Fremont
20. S. Blair-WS
S. Schilling-Capital
A. Faulk-Vallivue
M. Bennett-MV
J. Taylor-Capital
S. Combe-Meridian
B. Rawlins-Eagle
L. Klopfensein-Meridian
S. Wrede-Eagle
T. Weatherby-IF
E. Gillespie-Skyview
K. Young-Emmett
K. Lundquist-Rigby
A. Anderson-Nampa
K. Allison-Madison
A. Jamieson-Columbia
A. Curnow-BK
H. Gomez-Twin Falls
C. Smith-WR
J. Busby-Madison
K. Cameron-MH
N. Bain-Buhl
E. Jackson-Salmon
K. Pratt-Bear Lake
S. Briggs-Kellogg
I. Wilson-Teton
O. Anderson-Snake River
T. Hanson-Teton
C. Olson-Soda
R. Lewinski-McCall
K. DeLeon-NC
K. Soucek-McCall
E. Severe-West Jefferson
M. Stopol-Comm
M. Atkinson-Comm
K. Becker-Gooding
G. Hale-Oakley
Girls
Ranking are based on the following criteria: 1. Head to Head competition,
2. Common Opponent, 3. Time Criteria (course considered)