Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20

























Bubble
Runners
1. J. Finney-LC
1. E. Armstrong- Pocatello
1. A. Stewart-Shelley
1. P. Ryan-Logos
2. Z. Wilberg-Capital
2. A. Christensen-SV
2. J. Van Orden-SR
2. C. Baird-West Side
3. M. Sewell-Boise
3. A. Fred-Middleton
3. J. Hymas-Sugar
3. B. Godfrey-Salmon
4. M. Slagowski-RM
4. D. Elia-BK
4. A. Young-Filer
4. M. Wheeler-VC
5. D. Schultz-Capital
5. C. Day-Kuna
5. D. Thompson-Kimberly
5. J. Balls-Soda
6. G. Plant-Rocky Mt.
6. M. Armstrong-Pocatello
6. C. Lund-Kimberly
6. S. Medina-Soda
7. D. Stucker-Meridian
7. J. Grover-BK
7. J. Perkins-BF
7. P. Brothers-NC
8. N. Horsburgh-MV
8. C. Nielsen-Kuna
8. B. Menti-TL
8.  R. Manzer-Melba
9. J. Stutz-Madison
9. Ch. Armstrong-Poc
9. K. Hamblin-Sugar
9. L. Wintz-Logo
10. A. Jones-MV
10. M. Cervantes-BK
10.  J. Letham-Teton
10. P. Spencer-Prairie
11. N. Hamilton-Vallivue
11. J. Corgatelli-Moscow
11. J. Marks-PR
11. J. Handel-Logos
12. W. Eddy-Hillcrest
12. D. Thomas-Blackfoot
12. C. Barrow-Shelley
12. W. Smith-Soda
13. D. Kilgore-Highland
13. A. Olcott-Century
13. D. Searle-Shelley
13. J. Anderson-Logos
14. J. Babbel-Vallivue
14. J. Frey-Skyview
14. I. Anaya-Fruitland
14. P. Hogaboan-Potlatch
15. J. DeLeon-Vallivue
15. J. Graham-Sandpoint
15. K. Williams-SR
15. D. Emery-CDA Chart.
16. K. Little-Lake City
16. C. Stone-Caldwell
16. H. Galbraith-Sugar
16. J. Dickson-Logos
17. J. Brill-Boise
17. J. Perry-Rigby
17. L. Hernadez-Sugar
17. C. Jacobson-BL
18. B. Lowry-MV
18. C. Cordova-Sandpoint
18. K. Bassett-Emmett
18. H. Raff-Community S.
19. J. Davis-Capital
19. J. Tokle-Century
19. J. Richins-Fruitland
19. E. Plotner-Logos
20. S. Berg-MV
20. D. Suitter-Jerome
20. B. Janus-Teton
20. R. Simmons-Soda
P. Wilkes-Vallivue
C. Ray-MV
T. Phillips-RM
J. Carlson-Highland
I. Kunz-Idaho Falls
G. Calhoun-Timberline
B. Manner-Madison
M. Haws-Madison
C. Oswald-MV
G. Kirk-Boise
A. Lunstrum-Nampa
Ca. Armstron-Poc
J. Schaffeld-Middleton
J. Russell-BK
J. Hendershott-BK
S. Clark-Rigby
K. Shumway-Preston
G. Drake-Blackfoot
M. Lytle-Kuna
B. Bigler-Blackfoot
T. Mills-Kuna
B. Lee-Twin Falls
N. Nordquist-Jerome
N. Suitter-Jerome
S. Powell-Sandpoint
M. Crandall-Shelley
D. Searcy-Sugar
T. Cavender-BF
C. Garner-Sugar
C. Hughes-Kimberly
C. Avriett-TL
M. Graves-CDA
J. Bowman-Soda
D. Barela-Grangeville
C. Anderson-Ririe
P. Ricks-WJ
K. Beyeler-Leadore
Tyler Flake-LC
L. Swanson-NC
Troy Flake-LC
N. Clawsen-WS
Idaho XC 2014 Individual Rankings 10/29
Boys
Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20


























Bubble
Runners
1. E. Hamlin-Boise
1. K. Ruck-Moscow
1. P. Drollinger-Shelley
1. S. Manzer-Melba
2. M. Malaspina-Vallivue
2. R. Cannon-Blackfoot
2. H. Sorrell-Parma
2. K. McCullough-Soda
3. J. Brown-CDA
3. R. McGovern-Poc
3. S. Hill-Sugar
3. A. White-Soda
4. A. Dyer-Idaho Falls
4. M. Woodward-Sandpoint
4. K. Anderson-Shelley
4. A. Critchfield-Oakley
5. S. Christianson-Borah
5. R. Woodward-Sand
5. K. Hammond-TL
5. M. Brogan-BL
6. C. Conway-CDA
6. S. Rowe-Sandpoint
6. C. Hassell-Shelley
6. M. Dye-Logos
7. Kara Story-CDA
7. M. Pratt- Blackfoot
7. B. Crandall-Shelley
7. M. Smith-Salmon
8. E. Hagen-MV
8. B. Chilton-Century
8. I. Price-Sugar
8. G. McCullough-Soda
9. D. Holmberg-Eagle
9. M. Vitale-Sullivan-Poc
9. T. Hammond-TL
9. R. Lysinger-NP
10. A. Dingel-Boise
10. M. Barnes-Pocatello
10. Whittemore-Emm.
10. K. Gebhardt-Salmon
11. Krista Story-CDA
11. T. Russell-Caldwell
11. L. Larken-Shelley
11. E. Stenlund-Salmon
12. M. Klopfenstein-Mer.
12. B. Hatch-Preston
12. A. Bitzenburg-Filer
12. C. Juarez-Valley
13. E. Thomas-Borah
13. L. Myers-Middleton
13. N. Herring-TL
13. L. Crawford-McCall
14. M. Emerson-Eagle
14. B. Yost-Century
14. L. Hillan-Fruitland
14. J. Young-Soda
15. A. Hartwick-Timberline
15. K. Campbell-WR
15. P. Smith-Kimberly
15. C. Volkers-Melba
16. H. Putnam-Timberlake
16. M. Haener-BK
16. C. Hirschi-SF
16. B. Danner-McCall
17. E. Wren-Lewiston
17. A. Douglas-TF
17. I. Wilson-Teton
17. S. McPhilomy-CDA
18. K. Schut-Eagle
18. K. Withers-TF
18. H. Larson-Sugar
18. K. Burgess-Salmon
19. V. Nielsen-Idaho Falls
19. A. Craig-Jerome
19. K. Waldram-TL
19. C. Rasmussen-Soda
20. K. Taylor-Capital
20. A. Hurst-Blackfoot
20. K. Trahant-SR
20. A. Severe-WJ
C. Corpus-Rocky Mountain
P. Fratusco-Rocky Mountain
H. Kofoed-Eagle
J. Waldo-Timberline
S. Stands-Timberline
S. Mussleman-RM
M. Schuler-Mountain View
E. Callahan-CDA
P. Roldan-Timberline
M. Gehmlich-Madison
H. Combs-Columbia
N. Lewis-IF
A. Hutchinson-TF
K. Craig-Jerome
A. Bayly-Moscow
C. Pierce-Sandpoint
H. Webster-Caldwell
A. Dotson-Kuna
K. Freeman-Skyview
C. Thissen-Century
R. Leavitt-Jerome
R. Bayly-Moscow
M. Petty-BK
I. Meijerink-TL
M. Beck-Parma
M. Galbraith-Sugar
K. Benson-Buhl
M. Whitted-Filer
A. Jarimallo-Buhl
M. Correa-Homedale
K. Peterson-Emmett
D. Leslie-Firth
K. Simmons-Soda
K. McInturff-Kootenai
K. Bass-Grangeville
K. Froelick-Soda
M. McManus-Deary
M. Harris-BL
M. Kaufman-High-C
Ranking are based on the following criteria: 1. Head-to-Head competition,
2. Common Opponent, 3. Time with course considerations.
Girls