Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A


Top 20




























Bubble
Runners
1. D. Norris-CDA
1. E. Harris-Twin Falls
1. B. Crane-Kimberly
1. M. McHan-Gooding
2. D. Farnsworth-Highland
2. T. Crofts-Hillcrest
2. C. Moosman-Teton
2. C. Portela-Firth
3. A. Jaramillo-Vallivue
3. A. Chumich-BK
3. Tavner Wilson-Teton
3. J. Hatch-West Side
4. J. Ross-Rocky Mtn.
4. D. Williams-BK
4. B. Garner-Sugar
4. D. Crevelt-Cacade
5. J. Meeker-MV
5. R. Kennedy-Rigby
5. Tate Wilson-Teton
5. T. Jaszkowiak-Challis
6. P. Hawkins-MV
6. M.Gordon-Kuna
6. M. Krmpotich-Bonners
6. J. Wilson-Challis
7. K. Freemuth-Boise
7. J. Paris-WR
7. C. Zimmerman-Weiser
7. T. Olsen-West Side
8. C. Larson-Capital
8. D. Emmanuel-CR
8. N. Crane-Bear Lake
8. D. Green-Challis
9. B. Keen-Timberline
9. A. Pfeiffer-WR
9. C. Bischoff-Teton
9. C. Moore-Soda
10. C. Riebe-Eagle
10. T. Warth-Twin Falls
10. N. Thomas-Salmon
10. C. Lind-Challis
11. P. Estberg-Timberline
11. D. Lammers-Century
11. J. Reed-Payette
11. P. Pickett-Oakley
12. M. Choate-Vallivue
12. D. Perry-Rigby
12. S. Smith-Salmon
12. B. Leon-Melba
13. C. Smith-Eagle
13. T. Milburn-BK
13. A. Jackson-Salmon
13. J. Beutler-West Side
14. C. Curtis-CDA
14. B. Sampson-Madison
14. A. Knight-Teton
14. C. Larson-VC
15. L. Nelson-MV
15. D. Duke-Hillcrest
15. T. Higley-Payette
15. C. Young-Soda
16.M. Ranck-Boise
16. B. Roeper-Emmett
16. N. Wiggins-Weiser
16. J.D. Bailey-Soda
17. D. Scott-Lake City
17. Kaleb Fleenor-Kuna
17. B. Bagley-Teton
17. T. Tritthart-Challis
18. B. Wooley-CDA
18. S. Qualls-Moscow
18. S. Loveless-Buhl
18. L. Kelly-GF
19. J. Oates-Eagle
19. DJ Corisis-BK
19. J. Belk-SR
19. D. Hungate-GF
20. R. Herr-Eagle
20. D. Pfeifer-Sandpoint
20. E. Whitworth-SR
20. B. Bruderer-W.S.
D. Refaey-Meridian
J. Herr-Eagle
T. Shelton-RM
A. Litster-Boise
M. Hampton-Eagle
C. Frank-Timberline
A. Nuttall-MV
K. Lundgren-Twin Falls
J. Sanderson-Skyview
J. Powell-Hillcrest
C. Fivecoat-Middleton
R. Allred-Burley
J. Matthews-Sandpoint
C. Kunz-Rigby
R. Crowther-Preston
K. Bingham-Blackfoot
P. Kerry-Kimberly
S. Winsor-Payette
J.Hegge-PR
L.Loomis-Weiser
C.Jones-Buhl
U. Snachez-Weiser
N. Wells-Teton
C. Valdez-NP
K. Bass-Grangeville
D. Holm-Firth
D. Nelson-Firth
D. Murphy-Grangeville
T. Leavitt-Melba
A. Peterson-Soda
2010 Individual Rankings 9/1
Boys
Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A


Top 20




























Bubble
Runners
1. K. Gomez-CDA
1. R. Lassere-BK
1. M. Palmer-Weiser
1. K. Traughber-Butte
2. K. Jamboretz-Boise
2. E. Nist-BK
2. A. Keller-Salmon
2. A. Bullers-Gooding
3. K. Ellingson-MV
3. H. McInturff-Century
3. A. George-TL
3. S. Iott-CDA Charter
4. K. Hutchinson-Highland
4. M. Chojnacky-Jerome
4. A. Crane-Bear Lake
4. K. Soucek-McCall
5. L. Klopfensein-Meridian
5. J. Nesbitt-Jerome
5. E. Galbraith-Sugar
5. A. Getty-Challis
6. D. Weigel-Boise
6. M. Clegg-Jerome
6. H. Cheney-Teton
6. C. Hansen-Butte
7. R. Tatko-Eagle
7. C. Evans-Hillcrest
7. K. Pratt-Bear Lake
7. K. Yamauchi-Soda
8. C. Trapp-Vallivue
8. B. Tiffany-BK
8. T. Murphy-Kimberly
8. T. Newman-WJ
9. L. Serpe-Timberline
9. H. Harrison-Preston
9. T. Schwab-Bear Lake
9. J. Allen-NF
10. H. Bradshaw-RM
10. E. Curnow-BK
10. L. Larsen-Payette
10. M. Small-Clark County
11. A. Faulks-Vallivue
11. J. Vivier-MH
11. L. LeBarbera-Bonners
11. K. Hill-Firth
12. A. McGraw-MV
12. A. Braunn-TF
12.Vanderwilt-TL
12. C. Jolley-Firth
13. V. Mitchell-MV
13. E. Kelly-BK
13. K.McCaslin-TL
13. R. Pinkerton-CDA
14. M. Roberts-Eagle
14. H. Biedenbach-TF
14. N. Bain-Buhl
14. Q. Clark-Soda
15. L. Ryan-Boise
15. I. Zastrow-TF
15. A. Moser-Sugar
15. A. Youren-Gooding
16. J. Mathes-MV
16. A.Biedenbach-TF
16. E. Guild-S. Fremont
16. R. Lewinski-McCall
17. R. Fritz-Centennial
17. H. Schaefer-MH
17. S. Weldon-Weiser
17. M. Gardner-Firth
18. T. Smith-Vallivue
18. M. Murillo-Emmett
18. C. Jacobsen-BL
18. G. Plakke-Soda
19. C. Carpentor-IF
19. K. Cameron-MH
19. C. Taylor-Sugar
19. R. Schiess-Firth
20. J. Echevarria-Rocky Mtn.
20. R. Seideman-Kuna
20. R. Coronado-Shelley
20. H. Esplin-Firth
K. Nicholls-Centennial
K. Graber-Vallivue
E. Gustavsen-Boise
R. Sullivan-Centennial
D. Snell-Rocky Mtn.
K. Larson-MV
M. Bradbury-Boise
C. Bennett-MV
H. Jones-Eagle
D. Snell-RM
S. Stone-Cd'A
E. Gordon-BK
A. Ward-Twin Falls
A. Wisenor-Kuna
K. Whitworth-Hill
K. Lundquist-Rigby
B. Garner-Madison
L. Hegstrom-Twin Falls
C. Brown-Hillcrest
S. Acor-Hillcrest
Burgstahler-Sandpoint
B. Nowlan-TL
K. Wade-Teton
K. Stevens-Bear Lake
N. Jaggi-Weiser
W. Dance-Snake River
L. Hokanson-SR
C. Chavez-Weiser
S. Zollinger-Declo
A. Miller-McCall
B. Hill-Firth
T. Hewett-Culdesac
K. Pickens-Gooding
J. Berg-Soda
J. Svedin-Melba
D. Froehlich-Soda
S. Woolfley-W.S.
Girls
Ranking are based on the following criteria: 1. Head to Head competition,
2. Common Opponent, 3. Time Criteria (course considered)