Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20



























Bubble
Runners
1. D. Norris-CDA
1. T. Crofts-Hillcrest
1. Tavner Wilson-Teton
1. M. McHan-Gooding
2. D. Farnsworth-Highland
2. J. Paris-Wood River
2. C. Moosman-Teton
2. D. Crevelt-Cacade
3. J. Ross-Rocky Mtn.
3. E. Harris-Twin Falls
3. Tate Wilson-Teton
3. C. Portela-Firth
4. A. Jaramillo-Vallivue
4. R. Kennedy-Rigby
4. B. Garner-Sugar
4. J. Wilson-Challis
5. J. Meeker-MV
5. A. Pfeiffer-WR
5. M. Krmpotich-Bonners
5. J. Hatch-West Side
6. C. Larson-Capital
6. K. Lundgren-Twin Falls
6. N. Crane-Bear Lake
6. J. Beutler-West Side
7. M. Choate-Vallivue
7. M.Gordon-Kuna
7. N. Thomas-Salmon
7. T. Jaszkowiak-Challis
8. B. Keen-Timberline
8. A. Storey-Moscow
8. C. Bischoff-Teton
8. T. Tritthart-Challis
9. P. Hawkins-MV
9. C. Fivecoat-Middleton
9. B. Crane-Kimberly
9. T. Olsen-West Side
10. C. Curtis-CDA
10. A. Chumich-BK
10. J. Reed-Payette
10. B. Bruderer-W.S
11. L. Nelson-MV
11. D. Emmanuel-CR
11. L. Johnson-Parma
11. M. Crissman-Comm.
12. C. Riebe-Eagle
12. D. Duke-Hillcrest
12. W. Kelly-Kimberly
12. L. Kelly-Greenleaf
13. A. Nuttall-MV
13. D. Williams-BK
13. S. Smith-Salmon
13. T. Anderson-Declo
14. C. Smith-Eagle
14. D. Lammers-Century
14. A. Knight-Teton
14. P. Pickett-Oakley
15. A. Troxel-CDA
15. B. Sampson-Madison
15. A. Jackson-Salmon
15. B. Leon-Melba
16. P. Estberg-Timberline
16. B. Roeper-Emmett
16. J. Hegge-Priest River
16. C. Larson-VC
17. B. Wooley-CDA
17. J. Matthews-Sandpoint
17. J. Belk-SR
17. M. Bowman-Soda
18. T. Rigby-Boise
18. Kaleb Fleenor-Kuna
18. B. Bagley-Teton
18. D. Green-Challis
19. K. Freemuth-Boise
19. DJ Corisis-BK
19. C. Vanhoozer-Buhl
19. C. Lind-Challis
20. D. Heikkila-Meridian
20. M. Croft-Blackfoot
20. L.Loomis-Weiser
20. C. Young-Soda
D. Refaey-Meridian
A. Baum-Centennial
J. McFadden-Timberline
N. Powell-Borah
C. Franks-Timberline
M. Drew-Centennial
B. Shields-Timberline
J. Oates-Eagle
R. Herr-Eagle
J. Herr-Eagle
T. Shelton-RM
M.Dunton-CDA
A. Litster-Boise
M. Hampton-Eagle
T. Clark-IF
C. Clay-Highland
T. Warth-Twin Falls
R. Crowther-Preston
D. Perry-Rigby
T. Milburn-BK
J. Sanderson-Skyview
J. Powell-Hillcrest
R. Allred-Burley
N. Ward-Middleton
C. Kunz-Rigby
D. Lammers-Century
K. Bingham-Blackfoot
A. Fowler-Moscow
J. Bolin-Payette
U. Sanchez-Weiser
T. Higley-Payette
E. Whitworth-SR
S. Winsor-Payette
N. Wiggins-Weiser
S. Loveless-Buhl
U. Snachez-Weiser
N. Wells-Teton
J. Callister-Bonners Ferry
T. Leavitt-Melba
S. Steenson-Butte
C. Valdez-NP
D. Holm-Firth
K. Jolley-Firth
D. Murphy-Grangeville
W. Seegmiller-Troy
C. Moore-Soda
A. Peterson-Soda
D. Nelson-Firth
S. Rau-Grangeville
K. Bass-Grangeville
2010 Individual Rankings 9/14
Boys
Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A


Top 20




























Bubble
Runners
1. K. Gomez-CDA
1. E. Nist-BK
1. M. Palmer-Weiser
1. S. Kent-Richfield
2. R. Tatko-Eagle
2. M. Chojnacky-Jerome
2. A. Keller-Salmon
2. R. Youren-Gooding
3. K. Jamboretz-Boise
3. R. Lassere-BK
3. A. George-TL
3. C. Hansen-Butte
4. J. Mathes-MV
4. M. Clegg-Jerome
4. A. Crane-Bear Lake
4. K. Hill-Firth
5. K. Ellingson-MV
5. J. Nesbitt-Jerome
5. H. Cheney-Teton
5. Q. Clark-Soda
6. K. Hutchinson-Highland
6. H. McInturff-Century
6. K. Pratt-Bear Lake
6. K. Traughber-Butte
7. H. Bradshaw-RM
7. C. Evans-Hillcrest
7. E. Galbraith-Sugar
7. A. Getty-Challis
8. L. Klopfensein-Meridian
8. A. Ward-Twin Falls
8. T. Murphy-Kimberly
8. T. Newman-WJ
9. C. Trapp-Vallivue
9. E. Curnow-BK
9. A. Sayers-Bonners
9. K. Yamauchi-Soda
10. L. Ryan-Boise
10. H. Harrison-Preston
10. C. Taylor-Sugar
10. M. Small-Clark County
11. L. Serpe-Timberline
11. W. Groll-Preston
11. L. LeBarbera-Bonners
11. K. Soucek-McCall
12. A. Faulks-Vallivue
12. A. Braun-Twin Falls
12. B. Nowlan-TL
12. E. Dalton-Dietrich
13. D. Weigel-Boise
13. B. Tiffany-BK
13. D. Vanderwilt-TL
13. S. Iott-CDA Charter
14. A. McGraw-MV
14. K. Cameron-MH
14. K. McCaslin-TL
14. A. Bullers-Gooding
15. V. Mitchell-MV
15. S. Powell-Hillcrest
15. N. Bain-Buhl
15. H. Farnes-Soda
16. S. McKinnon-MV
16. A. Karren-MH
16. E. Guild-S. Fremont
16. C. Smeltzer-Potlatch
17. R. Sullivan-Centennial
17. J. Vivier-MH
17. A. Moser-Sugar
17. C. Jolley-Firth
18. R. Ward-Lake City
18. E. Gillespie-Skyview
18. Q. Van Orden-SR
18. R. Lewinski-McCall
19. T. Smith-Vallivue
19. K. Brown-Bonneville
19. K. Wade-Teton
19. M. Gardner-Firth
20. M. Meyer-Highland
20. I. Lotspeich-Midd.
20. K. Noble-Weiser
20. J. Berg-Soda
M. O'Rourke-Meridian
K. Nicholls-Centennial
R. Fritz-Centennial
T. Weatherby-IF
K. Larson-MV
J. Taylor-Capital
P. Hutchinson-Highland
C. Carpentor-IF
K. Graber-Vallivue
J. Echevarria-Rocky Mtn.
V. O'Neil-Boise
M. Roberts-Eagle
D. Snell-Rocky Mtn.
M. Bradbury-Boise
H. Jones-Eagle
S. Stone-Cd'A
R. Seideman-Kuna
Burgstahler-Sandpoint
A. Jamieson-Columbia
K. Young-Emmett
K. Lundquist-Rigby
J. Stutz-Madison
E. Keller-Preston
A. Campbell-Moscow
J. Barber-Skyview
M. Murillo-Emmett
H. Schaefer-MH
A. Thompson-BK
S. Palmer-Preston
H. Free-Preston
C, Brown-Hillcrest
S. Filas-Twin Falls
A.Biedenbach-TF
K. Ramirez-Payette
C. Howard-Teton
K. Stevens-Bear Lake
N. Jaggi-Weiser
W. Dance-Snake River
L. Hokanson-SR
C. Chavez-Weiser
H. Alexander-NP
A. Neuman-Soda
D. Froehlich-Soda
R. Schiess-Firth
C. Smith-NP
A. Youren-Gooding
S. Zollinger-Declo
A. Miller-McCall
T. Hewett-Culdesac
H. Call-Soda
D. Siepert-Soda
G. Plakke-Soda
H. Esplin-Firth
J. Svedin-Melba
E. Severe-West Jefferson
R. Pinkerton-CDA
Girls
Ranking are based on the following criteria: 1. Head to Head competition,
2. Common Opponent, 3. Time Criteria (course considered)