Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20


























Bubble
Runners
1. D. Stucker-Meridian
1. E. Armstrong- Pocatello
1. J. Withers-SR
1. P. Ryan-Logos
2. T. Rigby-Boise
2. H. Herndon-Pocatello
2. E. Garcia-Gooding
2. B. Godfrey-Salmon
3. N. Quist-Rocky Mtn.
3. R. Crowther-Preston
3. J. Van Orden-SR
3. L. Fredericks-CDA Char.
4. D. Covert-Rocky Mtn.
4. S. Levora-Sandpoint
4. C. Stoddard-Sugar
4. A. Thomas-NP
5. A. Rafla-Timberline
5. T. Parry-BK
5. A. Stewart-Shelley
5. C. Lind-Challis
6. D. Steele-Capital
6. D. Herndon-Pocatello
6. C. Moosman-Teton
6. J. Dalton-Dietrich
7. J. Finney-Lake City
7. K. Baldwin-Bonneville
7. L. Brogen-Bear Lake
7. H. Goodenough-Soda
8. J. Wallin-Rocky Mtn.
8. D. Kunz-Rigby
8. N. Crane-Bear Lake
8. A. Bishop-NF
9. A. Follett-Idaho Falls
9. C. England-WR
9. G. Wilson-Teton
9. L. Cilley-LC
10. K. Clay-Highland
10. J. Stark-Twin Falls
10. K. Taylor-Sugar
10. K. Bass-Grangeville
11. D. Kilgore-Highland
11. A. Fred-Middleton
11. T. Galbraith-Sugar
11.J. Balls-Soda
12. J. Davis-Capital
12. M. Schenk-Twin Falls
12. G. Moore-Filer
12. A. Feldhausen-Salmon
13. R. Estes-CDA
13. E. Storey-Moscow
13. B. Bagley-Teton
13. L. Young-Soda
14. K. Little-Lake City
14. T. Klinger-Bonneville
14. S. St. Mars-Timberlake
14. A. Jackson-Salmon
15. B. Keen-Timberline
15. K. Larson-Rigby
15. R. Richardson-TL
15. C. Larson-VC
16. R. Mulhern-Borah
16. C. Day-Kuna
16. L. Roech-BF
16. D. Conway-CDA Char.
17. N. Moore-Meridian
17. P. Cannon-Blackfoot
17. J. Waldram-TL
17. J. Bowers-Ambrose
18. S. Sullivan-Centennial
18. K. Bingham-Blackfoot
18. D. Thompson-Kimb.
18. G. Fisher-VC
19. G. Harm-Eagle
19. E. Albertson-BK
19. E. Radovitch-Teton
19. D. Hungate-Greenleaf
20. M. Sewall-Boise
20. M. Cunningham-Kuna
20. N. Wiggins-Weiser
20. S. Pratt-Logos
J. Ross-Rocky Mtn.
K. Colbert-CDA
M. Drew-Centennial
A. Schmidt-Skyline
C. Twede-Skyline
J. Capell-MV
B. Deshazer-MV
E. Benson-Timberline
N. Vance-IF
C. Larsen-Nampa
A. De Los Reyes-Cald.
T. Carson-Nampa
E. Barfuss-Columbia
E. Elia-BK
P. Perry-Rigby
B. Craig-Jerome
J. Mendenhall-Burley
C. Crossairt-BF
T. Tragan-Snake River
J. Cress-Kimberly
T. Peace-Snake River
G. Brogan-Bear Lake
T. Knight-Teton
A. Eells-Parma
D. Robinson-PR
L. Reoch-BF
D. Danner-Marsing
J. Borner-McCall
P. Sheen-WJ
J. Wilding-Firth
Z. Hatch-West Side
T. Flake-LC
M. Mckinnon-Firth
S. Esplin-Firth
T. Spence-GV
C. Hungate-Greenleaf
2012 Individual Rankings 9/25
Boys
Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20


























Bubble
Runners
1. E. Hamlin-Boise
1. R. McGovern-Poc
1. O. Redd-Sugar
1. S. Manzer-Melba
2. M. Malaspina-Vallivue
2. H. McInturff-Century
2. R. Youren-Gooding
2. C. Simmons-Soda
3. Klopfenstein-Meridian
3. J. Nesbitt-Jerome
3. Q. Van Orden-SR
3. K. Yamauchi-Soda
4. P. Hutchinson-Highland
4. J. Barber-Skyview
4. H. Sorrell-Parma
4. C. Hansen-Butte
5. D. Snell-Rocky Mtn.
5. R. Cannon-Blackfoot
5. I. Price-Sugar
5. K. Traughber-Butte
6. J. Brown-CDA
6. M. Woodward-Sand
6. A. Moser-Sugar
6. M. Gardner-Firth
7. P. Duran-CDA
7. C. Smith-Emmett
7. R. Ward-TL
7. S. Blair-WS
8. E. Callahan-CDA
8. A. Deason-Columbia
8. K. Hill-Sugar
8. H. Alexander-NP
9. P. Dilmore-Rocky Mtn.
9. L. Schell-Middleton
9. S. Pavey-PR
9. A. Manzer-Melba
10. K. Oyler-Rocky Mtn.
10. C. Elgan-Preston
10. N. Herring-TL
10. H. Call-Soda
11. L. Serpe-Timberline
11. T. Pinnock-Rigby
11. A. Bullers-Gooding
11. H. Farnes-Soda
12. C. Trapp-Vallivue
12. L. Rayborn-Century
12. C. Howarth-Teton
12. Jen. Nielsen-Soda
13. N. Lewis-IF
13. K. Green-Jerome
13. K. Aldridge-PR
13. A. Neuman-Soda
14.  S. White-Boise
14. K. Donahue-Columbia
14. W. Taylor-Sugar
14. C. Hamblin-LC
15. S. Christensen-Borah
15. H. Gomez-Twin Falls
15. B. Russell-Gooding
15. R. Schiess-Firth
16. Kara. Story-CDA
16. W. Groll-Presto
16. H. Larson-Sugar
16. E. Severe-WJ
17. D. Kilgore-Highland
17. A. Storer-Bonneville
17. O. Anderson-SR
17. M. Leavitt-Melba
18. J. Fretwell-Rocky Mtn.
18. T. Wright-Century
18. C. Hirschi-SF
18. C. Smeltzer-Potlatch
19. L. Ball-Timberline
19. S. Heindel-Middleton
19. E. McCracken-PR
19. Jam. Nielsen-Soda
20. B. Williamson-MV
20. C. Blodgett-Skyview
20. B. Larson-Sugar
20. K. Sanders-WJ
M. Tiffany-Vallivue
B. Rawlins-Eagle
B. Wilding-Rocky Mtn.
M. Dupree-Eagle
S. Powell-Hillcrest
M. Carruthers-Borah
E. Colman-Centennial
A. Dyer-Idaho Falls
S. McKinnon-MV
Krista Story-CDA
K. Tristan-Vallivue
S. Foster-Sandpoint
A. Crow-Lakeland
A. Campbell-Moscow
H. Hayes-Skyview
A. Kreslins-BK
K. Brown-Bonneville
A. Groene-MH
B. Thornock-Bonneville
A. Murdock-TL
L. Richardson-TL
E. Guild-South Fremont
I. Wilson-Teton
K. Alridge-PR
C. Rupe-Payette
K. Furniss-SR
R. Powell-TL
K. DeLeon-NC
D. Leslie-Firth
J. Tellez-Oakley
A. Pratt-Logos
A. Butler-Firth
C. Love-Highland-C
H. Cain-Challis
E. Jackson-Salmon
K. Bass-Grangeville
Girls
Ranking are based on the following criteria: 1. Head to Head competition,
2. Common Opponent, 3. Time Criteria (course considered)