Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20























Bubble
Runners
1. D. Farnsworth-Highland
1. J. Paris-Wood River
1. Tavner Wilson-Teton
1. C. Portela-Firth
2. J. Ross-Rocky Mountain
2. E. Harris-Twin Falls
2. C. Moosman-Teton
2. M. McHan-Gooding
3. D. Norris-CDA
3. T. Crofts-Hillcrest
3. Tate Wilson-Teton
3. D. Crevelt-Cacade
4. C. Larson-Capital
4. A. Storey-Moscow
4. B. Garner-Sugar
4. J. Wilson-Challis
5. J. Meeker-MV
5. M.Gordon-Kuna
5. M. Krmpotich-Bonners
5. J. Hatch-West Side
6. N. Powell-Borah
6. K. Lundgren-Twin Falls
6. N. Crane-Bear Lake
6. J. Beutler-West Side
7. P. Estberg-Timberline
7. A. Pfeiffer-WR
7. N. Thomas-Salmon
7. T. Tritthart-Challis
8. L. Nelson-MV
8. B. Roeper-Emmett
8. C. Bischoff-Teton
8. T. Olsen-West Side
9. C. Smith-Eagle
9. A. Chumich-BK
9. B. Crane-Kimberly
9. C. Larson-VC
10. P. Hawkins-MV
10. D. Williams-BK
10. W. Kelly-Kimberly
10. T. Jaszkowiak-Challis
11. C. Riebe-Eagle
11. R. Kennedy-Rigby
11. J. Reed-Payette
11. B. Bruderer-W.S
12. A. Nuttall-MV
12. J. Powell-Hillcrest
12. A. Jackson-Salmon
12. M. Crissman-Comm.
13. B. Shields-Timberline
13. Kaleb Fleenor-Kuna
13. A. Knight-Teton
13. D. Murphy-Grangeville
14. B. Wooley-CDA
14. J. Jonas-Pocatello
14. S. Smith-Salmon
14. L. Kelly-Greenleaf
15. D. Heikkila-Meridian
15. C. Fivecoat-Middleton
15. J. Hegge-Priest River
15. T. Anderson-Declo
16. A. Troxel-CDA
16. J. Matthews-Sandpoint
16. J. Belk-SR
16. P. Pickett-Oakley
17. D. Refaey-Meridian
17. B. Sampson-Madison
17. B. Bagley-Teton
17. B. Leon-Melba
18. T. Rigby-Boise
18. R. Crowther-Preston
18. C. Vanhoozer-Buhl
18. D. Hungate-Greenleaf
19. K. Freemuth-Boise
19. D. Lammers-Century
19. R. Clark-Salmon
19. B. Beesley-NC
20. M. Hampton-Eagle
20. M. Croft-Blackfoot
20. Feldhausen-Salmon
20. M. Bowman-Soda
M.Dunton-CDA
J. Herr-Eagle
B. Keen-Timberline
A. Jaramillo-Vallivue
M. Ranck-Boise
C. Curtis-CDA
A. Litster-Boise
C. Franks-Timberline
C. Clay-Highland
G. Harm-Eagle
R. Herr-Eagle
J. Oates-Eagle
B. Quinn-RM
A. Peila-Skyline
A. Baum-Centennial
M. Choate-Vallivue
J. McFadden-Timberline
M. Drew-Centennial
T. Clark-IF
D. Emmanuel-CR
M. Schenk-Twin Falls
D. Duke-Hillcrest
T. Warth-Twin Falls
D. Perry-Rigby
T. Milburn-BK
J. Sanderson-Skyview
DJ Corisis-BK
R. Allred-Burley
N. Ward-Middleton
C. Kunz-Rigby
K. Beck-Burley
A. Fowler-Moscow
L. Johnson-Parma
J. Bolin-Payette
U. Sanchez-Weiser
T. Higley-Payette
E. Whitworth-SR
S. Winsor-Payette
N. Wiggins-Weiser
S. Loveless-Buhl
N. Wells-Teton
J. Callister-Bonners Ferry
C. Lind-Challis
D. Green-Challis
C. Young-Soda
C. Valdez-NP
T. Leavitt-Melba
S. Steenson-Butte
D. Holm-Firth
W. Seegmiller-Troy
C. Moore-Soda
A. Peterson-Soda
D. Nelson-Firth
S. Rau-Grangeville
2010 Individual Rankings 9/28
Boys
Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20

























Bubble
Runners
1. K. Gomez-CDA
1. E. Nist-BK
1. A. Keller-Salmon
1. C. Hansen-Butte
2. K. Jamboretz-Boise
2. M. Chojnacky-Jerome
2. M. Palmer-Weiser
2. T. Newman-WJ
3. R. Tatko-Eagle
3. R. Lassere-BK
3. A. George-TL
3. R. Youren-Gooding
4. J. Mathes-MV
4. M. Clegg-Jerome
4. A. Crane-Bear Lake
4. A. Getty-Challis
5. D. Weigel-Boise
5. H. McInturff-Century
5. H. Cheney-Teton
5. K. Hill-Firth
6. K. Hutchinson-Highland
6. A. Ward-Twin Falls
6. K. Pratt-Bear Lake
6. K. Yamauchi-Soda
7. M. Roberts-Eagle
7. H. Harrison-Preston
7. E. Galbraith-Sugar
7. Q. Clark-Soda
8. C. Trapp-Vallivue
8. J. Nesbitt-Jerome
8. B. Nowlan-TL
8. M. Small-Clark County
9. L. Ryan-Boise
9. E. Curnow-BK
9. K. Noble-Weiser
9. S. Kent-Richfield
10. L. Klopfensein-Meridian
10. S. Powell-Hillcrest
10. D. Vanderwilt-TL
10. A. Pokorny-Comm.
11. V. Mitchell-MV
11. B. Tiffany-BK
11. E. Guild-S. Fremont
11. C. Jolley-Firth
12. K. Ellingson-MV
12. A. Braun-Twin Falls
12. A. Moser-Sugar
12. E. Dalton-Dietrich
13. M. Meyer-Highland
13. J. Vivier-MH
13.Q. Van Orden-SR
13. K. Soucek-McCall
14. A. McGraw-MV
14. C. Evans-Hillcrest
14. C. Taylor-Sugar
14. K. Traughber-Butte
15. H. Bradshaw-RM
15. K. Young-Emmett
15. R. Ward-TL
15. J. Allen-NF
16. S. McKinnon-MV
16. A. Karren-MH
16. K. McCaslin-TL
16. S. Iott-CDA Charter
17. L. Serpe-Timberline
17. K. Allison-Madison
17. T. Murphy-Kimberly
17. H. Farnes-Soda
18. R. Ward-Lake City
18. K. Brown-Bonneville
18. K. Wade-Teton
18. M. Gardner-Firth
19. P. Dilmore-RM
19. B. Thornock-Bonn.
19. L. LeBarbera-Bonners
19. C. Smeltzer-Potlatch
20. R. Sullivan-Centennial
20. E. Gordon-BK
20. N. Bain-Buhl
20. H. Alexander-NP
J. Taylor-Capital
L. Ball-Timberline
A. Faulks-Vallivue
K. Nicholls-Centennial
R. Fritz-Centennial
T. Smith-Vallivue
T. Weatherby-IF
K. Larson-MV
P. Hutchinson-Highland
C. Carpentor-IF
K. Graber-Vallivue
J. Echevarria-Rocky Mtn.
V. O'Neil-Boise
D. Snell-Rocky Mtn.
M. Bradbury-Boise
V. O'Neil-Boise
S. Stone-Cd'A
W. Groll-Preston
R. Seideman-Kuna
E. Gillespie-Skyview
K. Cameron-MH
Burgstahler-Sandpoint
A. Jamieson-Columbia
B. Garner-Madison
K. Lundquist-Rigby
J. Stutz-Madison
I. Lotspeich-Midd.
C. Smith-WR
E. Keller-Preston
A. Campbell-Moscow
E. Kelly-BK
S. Palmer-Preston
H. Free-Preston
H. Wilsey-Kimberly
A. Sayers-Bonners
K. Spencer-Parma
S. Pavey-PR
C. Howard-Teton
K. Stevens-Bear Lake
N. Jaggi-Weiser
W. Dance-Snake River
L. Hokanson-SR
C. Chavez-Weiser
A. Bullers-Gooding
A. Neuman-Soda
G. Plakke-Soda
J. Berg-Soda
K. DeLeon-NC
R. Schiess-Firth
A. Youren-Gooding
S. Zollinger-Declo
T. Hewett-Culdesac
D. Froehlich-Soda
H. Call-Soda
D. Siepert-Soda
H. Esplin-Firth
J. Svedin-Melba
E. Severe-West Jefferson
R. Pinkerton-CDA
Girls
Ranking are based on the following criteria: 1. Head to Head competition,
2. Common Opponent, 3. Time Criteria (course considered)