Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20


























Bubble
Runners
1. A. Rafla-Timberline
1. E. Armstrong- Pocatello
1. A. Stewart-Shelley
1. P. Ryan-Logos
2. D. Stucker-Meridian
2. S. Levora-Sandpoint
2.G. Moore-Filer
2. L. Fredericks-CDA Char.
3. D. Kilgore-Highland
3. M. Schenk-Twin Falls
3. L. Brogen-Bear Lake
3. H. Goodenough-Soda
4. S. Sullivan-Centennial
4. T. Parry-BK
4. J. Van Orden-SR
4. B. Godfrey-Salmon
5. N. Hamilton-Vallivue
5. A. De Los Reyes-Cald.
5. C. Stoddard-Sugar
5. J. Dalton-Dietrich
6. D. Schultz-Capital
6. A. Fred-Middleton
6. E. Garcia-Gooding
6. J. Balls-Soda
7. W. Eddy-Hillcrest
7. H. Herndon-Pocatello
7. M. Crandall-Shelley
7. P. Spencer-Highland-C
8. J. DeLeon-Vallivue
8. D. Herndon-Pocatello
8. G. Brogan-BL
8. A. Feldhausen-Salmon
9. N.Horsburgh-MV
9. J. Stark-Twin Falls
9. S. St. Mars-TL
9. S. Pratt-Logos
10. J. Stutz-Madison
10. J. Cook-Moscow
10. L. Reoch-BF
10. G. Fisher-VC
11. J. Capell-MV
11. M. Armstrong-Poc
11. J. Perkins-BF
11. P. Brothers-NC
12. J. Davis-Capital
12. A. Olcott-Century
12. J. Hymas-Sugar
12. J. Dickison-Logos
13. J. Finney-LC
13. D. Elia-BK
13. T. Knight-Teton
13. J. Bowman-Soda
14. G. Plant-Rocky Mt.
14. J. Theime-Middleton
14. K. Hamblin-Sugar
14. C. Baird-West Side
15. A. Sutton-Boise
15. L. Watson-Columbia
15. T. Thomas-SR
15. J. Borner-McCall
16. M. Sewell-Boise
16. E. Thieme-Middleton
16. C. Thomas-SR
16. L. Cilley-L.Charter
17. Z. Wilberg-Capital
17. P. Jensen-Pocatello
17. P. Clifford-Filer
17. L. Young-Soda
18. M. Slagowski-RM
18. A. Albertson-BK
18. A. Young-Filer
18. Lance Fredericks-CDA
19. J. Babbel-Vallivue
19. J. Grover-BK
19. L. Hernandez-Sugar
19. W. Smith-Soda
20. J. Wallin-RM
20. A. Christensen-Sky
20. James Whittier-SR
20. M. Wheeler-VC
J. Winston-CDA
H. Poole-Boise
N. Mitchell-Skyline
T. Sperry-Skyline
K. Little-Lake City
T. Marlowe-Hillcrest
J. Mullener-Capital
A. Young-Centennial
J. Vance-Idaho Falls
C. Biedenbach-TF
Williamson-Columbia
C. Day-Kuna
D. Hughes-Nampa
B. Thompson-Kuna
J. Cress-Kimberly
R. Richardson-TL
D. Thompson-Kimberly
B. Menti-TL
R. Richardson-TL
C. Garner-Sugar
B. Bagley-Teton
Z. Hatch-West Side
E. Logue-L. Charter
D. Dayton-N.Star
J. Anderson-Logos
N. Navsik-Comm. School
D. Barela-Grangeville
T. Flake-LC
Idaho XC 2013 Individual Rankings 9/30
Boys
Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20


























Bubble
Runners
1. S. McKinnon-MV
1. C. Elgan-Preston
1. O. Redd-Sugar
1. K. Yamauchi-Soda
2. E. Hamlin-Boise
2. M. Vitale-Sullivan-Poc.
2. R. Youren-Gooding
2. H. Call-Soda
3. M. Malaspina-Vallivue
3. J. Barber-Skyview
3. Q. Van Orden-SR
3. Jamie Nielsen-Soda
4. E. Callahan-CDA
4. K. Ruck-Moscow
4. H. Sorrell-Parma
4. S. Manzer-Melba
5. P. Dilmore-Rocky Mtn.
5. T. Pincock-Rigby
5. S. Hill-Sugar
5. K. Simmons-Soda
6. A. Dyer-Idaho Falls
6. R. Cannon-Blackfoot
6. I. Price-Sugar
6. G. McCullough-Soda
7. C. Conway-CDA
7. M. Woodward-Sand
7. N. Herring-TL
7. Jennifer Nielsen-Soda
8. S. Mussleman-RM
8. C. Smith-Emmett
8. H. Larson-Sugar
8. B. Danner-McCall
9. S. Ames-Lewiston
9. M. Haener-BK
9. O. Anderson-SR
9. M. Smith-Salmon
10. A. Rustad-Boise
10. R. Woodward-Sand
10. K. Andersen-Shelley
10. K. McInturff-Kootenai
11. J. Brown-CDA
11. A. Crowther-Preston
11. K. Hill-Sugar
11. A. White-Soda
12. L. Pierson-Capital
12. L. Rayborn-Century
12. B. Larson-Sugar
12. M. Gardner-Firth
13. D. Kilgore-Highland
13. M. Barnes-Pocatello
13. T. Hammond-TL
13. C. Hamblin-LC
14. M. Gehmlich-Madison
14. D.Wheatley-Poc.
14. C. Hirschi-SF
14. A. Manzer-Melba
15. N. Lewis-IF
15. T. Russell-Caldwell
15. P. Drollinger-Shelley
15. K. DeLeon-NC
16. E. Hagen-MV
16. H. Montgomery-WR
16. M. Beck-Parma
16. J. Sommers-Salmon
17. Krista Story-CDA
17. A. Redd-Pocatello
17. K. Hammond-TL
17. M. Kaufman-Highlan-C
18. E. Thomas-Borah
18. T. Groll-Preston
18. M. Correa-Homdale
18. S. McPhilomy-CDA Ch
19. Kara Story-CDA
19. S. Foster-Sandpoint
19. T. Haar-Teton
19. S. Orozco-Valley
20. S. Stands-Timberline
20. H. Webster-Caldwell
20. K. Trahant-SR
20. M. Iott-CDA Charter
P. Hutchinson-Highland
S. Christensen-Borah

S. White-Boise
H. Putman-Timberline
A.
Dingel-Boise
D. Barna-Skyline
M McDaniel-Moscow
B. Chilton-Century
K. Miraz-Middleton
M. Davis-Middleton
A. Storer-Bonneville
A. Kreslins-BK
H. Hayes-Skyview
K. Young-Emmett
A. Curtis-Teton
B. Russell-Gooding
A. Bitzenburg-Filer
K. Morrison-PR
A. Bitzenburg-Filer
K. Jacobson-Buhl
K. Bass-Grangeville
E. Stenlund-Salmon
O. Herrera-Marsing
D. Leslie-Firth
M. Kelsey-Wendall
C. Juarez-Valley
A. Koyle-Declo
B. Wallace-NP
M. Leavitt-Melba
Girls
Ranking are based on the following criteria: 1. Head to Head competition,
2. Common Opponent, 3. Time Criteria (course considered)