Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20


























Bubble
Runners
1. J. Ross-Rocky Mtn.
1. E. Armstrong- Pocatello
1. J. Withers-SR
1. P. Ryan-Logos
2. M. Dunton-CDA
2. R. Crowther-Preston
2. E. Garcia-Gooding
2. C. Larson-VC
3. D. Steele-Capital
3. H. Herndon-Pocatello
3. C. Stoddard-Sugar
3. L. Fredericks-CDA Char.
4. J. Davis-Capital
4. M. Cunningham-Kuna
4. C. Moosman-Teton
4. C. Lind-Challis
5. D. Stucker-Meridian
5. A. Burgess-Kuna
5. N. Wiggins-Weiser
5. B. Godfrey-Salmon
6. S. Sullivan-Centennial
6. D. Herndon-Pocatello
6. R. Richardson-TL
6. J. Dalton-Dietrich
7. A. Rafla-Timberline
7. K. Baldwin-Bonneville
7. S. St. Mars-Timberlake
7. H. Goodenough-Soda
8. D. Covert-Rocky Mtn.
8. Stark-Twin Falls
8. L. Brogen-Bear Lake
8. A. Bishop-NF
9. B. Keen-Timberline
9. M. Schenk-Twin Falls
9. J. Van Orden-SR
9. G. Fisher-VC
10. J. Wallin-Rocky Mtn.
10. T. Klinger-Bonneville
10. A. Stewart-Shelley
10. L. Cilley-LC
11. G. Harm-Eagle
11. D. Kunz-Rigby
11. G. Wilson-Teton
11. B. Beesley-NC
12. K. Little-Lake City
12. E. Storey-Moscow
12. N. Crane-Bear Lake
12. P. Ricks-WJ
13. J. Finney-Lake City
13. K. Larson-Rigby
13. B. Bagley-Teton
13. K. Bass-Grangeville
14. N. Quist-Rocky Mtn.
14. A. Fred-Middleton
14. T. Galbraith-Sugar
14. P. Sheen-WJ
15. N. Moore-Meridian
15. C. England-WR
15. K. Taylor-Sugar
15. D. Conway-CDA Char.
16. A. Follett-Idaho Falls
16. E. Barfuss-Columbia
16. J. Waldram-TL
16. D. Hungate-Greenleaf
17. D. Kilgore-Highland
17. P. Cannon-Blackfoot
17. B. Thompson-BF
17. A. Jackson-Salmon
18. E. Benson-Timberline
18. E. Elia-BK
18. C. Flora-Gooding
18.  Z. Hatch-West Side
19. K. Clay-Highland
19. C. Larsen-Nampa
19. E. Radovitch-Teton
19. A. Feldhausen-Salmon
20. A. Schmidt-Skyline
20. T. Carson-Nampa
20. U. Arana-Weiser
20. S. Pratt-Logos
T. Rigby-Boise??
A. Reagan-CDA??
J. Jambortez-Boise
D. Duke-Hillcrest?
B. Deshazer-MV
M. Drew-Centennial
R. Mulhern-Borah
N. Vance-IF
M. Sewell-Boise
S. Levora-Sandpoint??
A. De Los Reyes-Cald.??
J. Raymond-Columbia
P. Perry-Rigby
B. Craig-Jerome
L. Watson-Columbia
A.Gonzalez-Wood River
B- Thompson-Kuna
J. Mendenhall-Burley
K. Bingham-Blackfoot
G. Moore-Filer??
T. Peace-Snake River
G. Brogan-Bear Lake
T. Knight-Teton
J. Cress-Kimberly
D. Thompson-Kimb
A. Eells-Parma
D. Robinson-PR
L. Reoch-BF
J. Wilding-Firth
T. Flake-LC
M. Mckinnon-Firth
S. Esplin-Firth
T. Spence-GV
Q. Blankenship-Grangeville
C. Hungate-Greenleaf
S. Antosh-NC
2012 Individual Rankings 9/6
Boys
Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20


























Bubble
Runners
1. Klopfenstein-Meridian
1. R. McGovern-Poc
1. R. Youren-Gooding
1. C. Simmons-Soda
2. D. Snell-Rocky Mtn.
2. H. McInturff-Century
2. O. Redd-Sugar
2. K. Yamauchi-Soda
3. M. Malaspina-Vallivue
3. J. Nesbitt-Jerome
3. A. Moser-Sugar
3. K. Traughber-Butte
4. E. Hamlin-Boise
4. A. Kreslins-BK
4. K. Hill-Sugar
4. C. Hansen-Butte
5. J. Brown-CDA
5. J. Barber-Skyview
5. R. Ward-TL
5. M. Gardner-Firth
6. P. Duran-CDA
6. K. Green-Jerome
6. S. Pavey-PR
6. H. Alexander-NP
7. K. Story-CDA
7. R. Cannon-Blackfoot
7. N. Herring-TL
7. K. DeLeon-NC
8. P. Dilmore-Rocky Mtn.
8. C. Elgan-Preston
8. Q. Van Orden-SR
8. H. Call-Soda
9. C. Trapp-Vallivue
9. A. Crow-Lakeland
9. H. Sorrell-Parma
9. H. Farnes-Soda
10. N. Ball-CDA
10. A. Deason-Columbia
10. A. Bullers-Gooding
10. J. Nielsen-Soda
11. P. Hutchinson-Highland
11. M. Woodward-Sand
11. C. Howarth-Teton
11. A. Neuman-Soda
12. N. Lewis-IF
12. W. Groll-Presto
12. B. Larson-Sugar
12. E. Severe-WJ
13. S. Christensen-Borah
13.  A. Campbell-Moscow
13. K. Aldridge-PR
13. S. Blair-WS
14. K. Oyler-Rocky Mtn.
14. C. Smith-Emmett
14. O. Anderson-SR
14. K. Sanders-WJ
15. E. Colman-Centennial
15. L. Rayborn-Century
15. E. McCracken-PR
15. C. Hamblin-LC
16. L. Serpe-Timberline
16. H. Hayes-Skyview
16. A. Murdock-TL
16. D. Leslie-Firth
17. S. Powell-Hillcrest
17. S. Foster-Sandpoint
17. L. Richardson-TL
17. R. Bullcreek-Malad
18. K. Tristan-Vallivue
18. E. Gillespie-Skyview
18. I. Price-Sugar
18. C. Smeltzer-Potlatch
19. B. Wilding-Rocky Mtn.
19. S. Heindel-Middleton
19. H. Larson-Sugar
19. J. Tellez-Oakley
20. M. Carruthers-Borah
20. K. Donahue-Columbia
20. Russell-Gooding
20. A. Pratt-Logos
B. Rawlins-Eagle
M. Dupree-Eagle
L. Ball-Timberline
S. White-Boise
D. Kilgore-Highland
A. Dyer-Idaho Falls
S. McKinnon-MV
M. Summers-CDA
A. Braun-Twin Falls??
B. Kastings-Lakeland??
K. Rudeen-BK??
K. Brown-Bonneville
K. Montierth-Skyview
A. Storer-Bonneville
A. Groene-MH
B. Thornock-Bonneville
L. Schell-Middleton
K. Noble-Weiser??
A. Martin-Kimberly??
W. Taylor-Sugar
E. Guild-South Fremont
M. Galbraith-Sugar
I. Wilson-Teton
C. Hirschi-SF
K. Alridge-PR
C. Rupe-Payette
K. Furniss-SR
R. Powell-TL
S. Manzer-Melba??
A. Butler-Firth
C. Love-Highland-C
H. Cain-Challis
E. Jackson-Salmon
R. Schiess-Firth
K. Bass-Grangeville
Girls
Ranking are based on the following criteria: 1. Head to Head competition,
2. Common Opponent, 3. Time Criteria (course considered)